Puntenestafette 2007

Ploegnaam Lopers Geschat Gelopen Team tijd Gelopen tijd Verschil
1 De Gladiolen Bianca Geerdink 29:05 29:22 02:02:15 02:02:12 00:00:03
Jaap Pol 32:00 31:32
Jan Fabels 29:00 28:19
Erna Leussink 32:10 32:59
2 Tafel 2B Hans Geltink 21:23 22:10 01:25:36 01:25:59 00:00:23
Hans Punt 20:23 20:32
Frans Koevoets 19:50 19:55
Wim Buijvoets 24:00 23:22
3 Red Fox Barbera van Dalm 27:15 26:54 01:52:06 01:51:24 00:00:42
Eva Koevoets 28:00 27:30
José Punt 27:30 27:30
Miliie Frankot 29:21 29:30
4 ZOT Ellen Kemerink 27:08 27:37 01:51:34 01:52:43 00:01:09
(Zondag Ochtend Team) Elly Buijvoets 23:00 21:33
Adele Broekhuis 29:10 30:34
Herman Leussink 32:16 32:59
5 Rainfeet Niek Buijvoets 22:00 21:50 01:31:00 01:29:36 00:01:24
Daphne Buijvoets 25:00 24:36
Stefanie Buijvoets 22:00 22:32
Remie Buijvoets 22:00 20:38
6 Mapadidi Dick Spijker 26:00 24:18 01:27:00 01:25:32 00:01:28
Dick Zeedijk 20:00 19:38
Marcel Lucassen 20:00 19:56
Paul Meulenbroek 21:00 21:40
7 APHM Herman Hassing 20:00 19:39 01:19:30 01:17:44 00:01:46
Arnold Klieverik 19:00 18:12
Pascal Butterhof 20:30 20:14
Jan Grobben 20:00 19:39
8 Roodrunners Harriëtte van der Velde 29:10 27:49 01:55:50 01:54:02 00:01:48
Annemarie Eeltink 29:40 30:41
Petra Lucassen 27:59 26:03
Annette Westerink 29:01 29:29
9 The Speedy's Niek Vollenbroek 24:00 22:25 01:41:00 01:38:27 00:02:33
Geertje Peeters 29:00 28:55
Bart Peeters 24:00 22:50
Maaike Ebbekink 24:00 24:17
10 Geen eentje te weinig André Bosgraaf 25:00 22:28 01:30:00 01:27:19 00:02:41
Teije van der Velde 22:00 23:16
Jeroen Paalman 21:00 21:02
Rob Bernhard 22:00 20:33
11 Streu Boys Jan Polhuis 26:00 25:17 01:32:00 01:29:11 00:02:49
Peter Hannink 23:00 20:59
Gerard Grobbink 23:00 22:50
Jeroen Kemperink 20:00 20:05
12 Altijd op tiet Martin Bergsma 00:00 25:23 01:37:50 01:34:12 00:03:38
Gerrit de Klein 00:00 24:53
Benno Benneker 00:00 22:41
Ruud ter Huurne 00:00 21:15
13 Tom's harem Tom ten Hoeseler 27:00 24:21 01:43:00 01:38:06 00:04:54
Ingrid Meenderink 25:00 25:30
Gerda Scholten 24:00 23:20
Gerry Visser 27:00 24:55
14 De Tijdbommen Josta Hoenink 29:10 29:40 01:58:20 01:53:12 00:05:08
Agnes van der Tol 33:08 29:14
Bea Nolsen 29:00 29:24
Peter van der Tol 27:02 24:54
15 Boeskeulbunny's Maaike van Wijck 25:00 23:12 01:43:00 01:37:27 00:05:33
Marije Blom 27:00 28:31
Dione Scheuten 21:00 20:36
Anke Grimberg 30:00 25:08
16 Tiet zat Bertus van Beek 25:00 24:06 01:35:20 01:29:37 00:05:43
Herman Wennink 23:30 22:16
Bé Meerman 27:00 24:19
Hans Gerritsen 19:50 18:56
17 Mieke's runners Andrea van Schoot 30:45 28:16 01:55:55 01:47:45 00:08:10
Jacoline Huiskes 27:25 23:42
Theo Valkering 27:00 26:20
Brigitte Campos 30:45 29:27
18 Twente's Beste Lies van Langen 27:00 26:37 02:00:00 01:50:46 00:09:14
Lucia Ruiter 30:00 27:03
Lucy van der Meer 33:00 29:59
Gerrie Broeders 30:00 27:07