Beste 10km-tijden in 2009

Naam tijd locatie
35.19 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Edward Hertsenberg 35.46 LAAC BAANLOOP
Arnold Klieverik 35.49 WINTERSTEPONE LOOP
Robert Steinmeijer 35.55 BOESKOOLLOOP
Erik Lentfert 35.57 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Marcel Klamer 36.03 LOSSERLOOP
Jasper Reenalda 36.13 BOESKOOLLOOP
Tonnie Bruns 36.38 BOESKOOLLOOP
Maarten Nijland 36.39 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Ingrid Prigge 36.45 LAAC BAANLOOP
Huub van Langen 36.49 DRIELANDENLOOP
Maik Voppen 36.54 DRIELANDENLOOP
Gerben Franke 37.23 1e WOOLDERESLOOP
Guido Gosselink 37.36 WINTERSTEPONE LOOP
Jan Sijtsma 37.52 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Anton ter Elst 37.56 DRIELANDENLOOP
Ron Hofte 38.00 DORPSLOOP DE LUTTE
Herman hassing 38.01 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Dick Ramerman 38.04 OLC LOOP
Ben Platier 38.10 OLC LOOP
Bart Withag 38.28 DINKELLOOP
Remko Siers 38.38 2e WOOLDERESLOOP
Ben Nijland 38.38 LAAC BAANLOOP
André Bosgraaf 38.41 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Hans Gerritsen 38.50 LAAC BAANLOOP
John Hampsink 38.57 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Joop Vriend 39.01 LOSSERLOOP
Alfred Atta 39.10 LOSSERLOOP
Rene Wennink 39.18 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Paul Meulenbroek 39.18 LAAC BAANLOOP
Marcel Lucassen 39.32 SLANGENBEEKLOOP
Hans Dat 39.35 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Teije van der Velde 39.54 LAAC BAANLOOP
Ron Sloof 40.07 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Nynke Beunders 40.12 WINTERSTEPONE LOOP
Jan Grobben 40.13 LAAC BAANLOOP
Arthur de Bruijn 40.25 BOESKOOLLOOP
Richard Beldhuis 40.43 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Hans ter Mors 40.44 LAAC BAANLOOP
Karin Klamer 40.51 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Dione Scheuten 40.58 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Dick Zeedijk 40.59 1e WOOLDERESLOOP
Marcel van Tellegen 40.59 LAAC BAANLOOP
Benno Lutje Wagelaar 41.07 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Ruud Vlutters 41.13 BOESKOOLLOOP
Gerard Veldscholten 41.23 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Gea Siekmans 41.25 BANTHUMLOOP
Gjalt Gjaltema 41.30 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Harry Pot 41.32 BOESKOOLLOOP
Paul Kleinegris 41.42 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Marcel Oldenkotte 41.47 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Fons Nijmeijer 41.55 WIEZOLOOP
Pascal Butterhoff 41.55 LAAC BAANLOOP
Marlies Schoonhoven 42.02 WINTERSTEPONE LOOP
Hans Punt 42.52 DRIELANDENLOOP
Bob Leuvelink 42.59 WIEZOLOOP
Jeroen Kemperink 43.12 WIEZOLOOP
Henk Offenberg 43.17 LOSSERLOOP
Herman Wennink 43.19 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Theo Wegdam 43.35 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Alien Kruize 43.37 OLC LOOP
Frank Konings 43.40 SLANGENBEEKLOOP
Hans Klomp 44.06 LOSSERLOOP
Anja Hofman 44.08 2e WOOLDERESLOOP
Menno de Jager 44.09 LAAC BAANLOOP
Aldrich Schmitz du Moulin 44.10 HARDENBERG CITYRUN
Sabine ten Vregelaar 44.13 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Dennis Rikkering 44.17 2e WOOLDERESLOOP
Ruud ter Huurne 44.36 WINTERSTEPONE LOOP
Paul Peeters 44.54 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Hans te Nijenhuis 45.04 DINKELLOOP
Be Meerman 45.19 DINKELLOOP
Harry Dessens 45.21 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Andre Geerdink 45.27 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Gerry Visser 45.34 LAAC BAANLOOP
Annelies Lageschaar 45.35 LOSSERLOOP
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis 45.35 SLANGENBEEKLOOP
Koos Sijtsema 45.36 WIEZOLOOP
Sandra oude Veldhuis 45.37 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Erik Winkelman 45.45 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Piet Mol 45.50 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Adele Smits 45.58 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Ronald Doop 46.05 ENSCHEDE MARATHON
Jon Severijn 46.08 2e WOOLDERESLOOP
Bert Feldman 46.27 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Bart Agterbos 46.57 1e WOOLDERESLOOP
Fons krabbe 46.59 BOESKOOLLOOP
Bart de Lange 47.02 2e WOOLDERESLOOP
Rob Reith 47.09 2e WOOLDERESLOOP
Marianne de Vries 47.22 ENSCHEDE MARATHON
Wim Buyvoets 47.26 LOSSERLOOP
Elly Buyvoets 47.27 LOSSERLOOP
Eddy van Essen 47.36 3e WOOLDERESLOOP
Diny Detert 47.48 BANTHUMLOOP
Miranda Bruins 47.48 BANTHUMLOOP
Henri van Duist 47.57 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Gerard Sander 48.24 DORPSLOOP DE LUTTE
Gerrit Bultman 48.39 OLC LOOP
Sabine de Wit 48.46 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Gerrit de Klein 48.49 LAAC BAANLOOP
Erik Derkink 48.50 SLANGENBEEKLOOP
Wim Molenberg 48.50 SLANGENBEEKLOOP
Paulien van Bruggen  49.00 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Henk Wessels 49.44 SLANGENBEEKLOOP
Eric Vos 49.54 2e WOOLDERESLOOP
Jacoline Huiskes 49.58 SLANGENBEEKLOOP
Gerda Scholten 49.59 DORPSLOOP DE LUTTE
Jan Tieben 50.06 1e WOOLDERESLOOP
Hans Lenderink 50.18 WINTERSTEPONE LOOP
Wendy Mulder 50.54 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Bert Peper 50.59 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Rene Dreierink 51.12 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Ria Meijerink 51.23 SLANGENBEEKLOOP
Emiel Arkink 51.36 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Adri Albert de la Bruheze 51.45 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Gerrit Ruiter 51.55 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Edith Mulder 52.39 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Ronald van Wezel 52.43 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Dick Spijker 52.56 2e WOOLDERESLOOP
Lucia Ruiter 53.12 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Harrie Emmens 53.22 ENSCHEDE MARATHON
Jan van der Zande 53.22 OLC LOOP
Martin Bergsma 53.30 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Nico Langeslag 53.45 SLANGENBEEKLOOP
Cunera Grootelaar 53.54 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Piet Noordenbos 54.12 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Jan Oude Weme 54.25 BOESKOOLLOOP
Robert ter Beek 54.35 2e WOOLDERESLOOP
Renate Mulder 54.39 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Sabine van den Bulk 54.42 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Karel Nolsen 54.45 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Kathleen Brummelhuis 54.54 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Rita Doesburg 54.54 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Petra Lucassen 55.00 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Han Vaalt 55.22 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Lies van Langen 55.40 DRIELANDENLOOP
Toon Janssen 56.33 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Theo Huiskes 56.35 WINTERSTEPONE LOOP
Maron Euverman 56.58 CITY PIER CITY
Ygreck Shyu 57.00 LOSSERLOOP
Peter van der Tol 57.01 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Mariette Steffens 57.53 4e WOOLDERESLOOP
Monique Schasfoort 57.58 HUTTENKLOASLOOP
Johan Veerwater 58.11 1e WOOLDERESLOOP
Barbera van Dalm 58.18 MARIKENLOOP
Ellen Kemerink 58.33 MARIKENLOOP
Millie Frankot 58.45 MARIKENLOOP
Ellie Bijen 58.46 MARIKENLOOP
Jose Punt 59.41 DRIELANDENLOOP
Ria Ziegerink 1.01.28 ENSCHEDE MARATHON
Ton Scheuten 1.01.31 ENSCHEDE MARATHON
Hanny Scheuten 1.01.32 ENSCHEDE MARATHON
Tom Roggema 1.04.04 HALVE VAN HENGELO
Josta Hoenink 1.07.40 HALVE VAN HENGELO