Huttenkloasloop 2015 - halve marathon

Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. Bruto Netto StNr
1 Casper Koelma Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M-sen 1:13:52 1:13:50 2563
2 Leon Sanderman AV Rijssen 2e M-sen 1:13:57 1:13:56 2649
3 Rik Spijkerman LAAC Twente 3e M-sen 1:14:02 1:14:00 2669
4 Gert-Jan Liefers AV '34 4e M-sen 1:14:38 1:14:37 2665
5 Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal 1e M-40 1:15:59 1:15:58 2807
6 Edwin Veenstra TION 2e M-40 1:17:01 1:17:00 2738
7 Sam Landman Marathon Pim Mulier 5e M-sen 1:17:46 1:17:44 2560
8 Thijs Koelen Delden 6e M-sen 1:18:34 1:18:34 2675
9 Gerold Nyhoff Veldhausen 1e M-50 1:19:27 1:19:25 2932
10 Richard Loendersloot LAAC Twente 7e M-sen 1:19:53 1:19:52 2612
11 Marcel Klamer LAAC Twente 2e M-50 1:20:40 1:20:39 2923
12 Arie Fr?berg TION 3e M-50 1:22:04 1:21:59 2951
13 Carsten Boettick Nordhorn 8e M-sen 1:23:29 1:23:16 2551
14 Maarten van der Veen Utrecht 9e M-sen 1:23:32 1:23:29 2680
15 Ingrid Prigge LAAC Twente 1e V-45 1:23:51 1:23:48 3168
16 Dirk Hoekman AV Holten 4e M-50 1:24:44 1:24:43 2936
17 Bas Eeftink Atletics Nijverdal 10e M-sen 1:25:49 1:25:47 2659
18 Ron H?fte LAAC Twente 5e M-50 1:26:10 1:26:05 2954
19 Tonnie Bruns Ootmarsum 6e M-50 1:26:26 1:26:23 2937
20 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 3e M-40 1:26:30 1:26:27 2788
21 Bas Germs Tubbergen 4e M-40 1:26:44 1:26:39 2831
22 Paul Timmerman Denekamp 5e M-40 1:27:09 1:26:40 2725
23 Jan-Peter Sanderman Rijssen 11e M-sen 1:27:39 1:27:31 2652
24 Rik Eertman Ootmarsum 6e M-40 1:27:42 1:27:39 2792
25 Robin Veldboer Ootmarsum 12e M-sen 1:27:42 1:27:40 2645
26 Marc Kokkelink Ootmarsum 13e M-sen 1:27:43 1:27:40 2648
27 Ben Nijland LAAC Twente 7e M-50 1:27:47 1:27:45 2910
28 Rik Schulte Enschede 14e M-sen 1:27:56 1:27:53 2633
29 Martin Steenbeeke LAAC Twente 8e M-50 1:27:57 1:27:53 2868
30 Herbert Wijnberg LAAC Twente 15e M-sen 1:27:58 1:27:57 2566
31 Christian Hollanders Hengelo Ov 7e M-40 1:28:23 1:28:22 2729
32 Drikus Haalboom avVN 1e M-60 1:28:27 1:28:19 2988
33 Iris Ruinemans LAAC Twente 1e V-sen 1:28:42 1:28:41 3084
34 Frank Hering Avanti-Wilskracht 8e M-40 1:28:48 1:28:38 2787
35 Tjalling de Vries Enschede 16e M-sen 1:29:32 1:29:24 2670
36 Jeroen Lunding Enschede 17e M-sen 1:29:43 1:29:37 2661
37 Ton Groot HAC '63 9e M-50 1:29:48 1:29:37 2948
38 Arjan Lammers Enschede 9e M-40 1:30:27 1:30:02 2737
39 Albert van der Krabben Greven 10e M-40 1:30:45 1:30:23 2779
40 Guillaume van Vossen LAAC Twente 18e M-sen 1:30:46 1:30:41 2627
41 Stef Schulte AV Haaksbergen 19e M-sen 1:30:49 1:30:46 2640
42 Tom Hoefnagels Marathon Pim Mulier 11e M-40 1:30:52 1:30:47 2714
43 Ronald Stinenbosch Enschede 12e M-40 1:30:53 1:30:48 2734
44 Dick Sanderman AV Rijssen 2e M-60 1:31:03 1:30:56 2995
45 Kimberly Kok BB lopers 2e V-sen 1:31:36 1:31:30 3089
46 Denis Bosch Iphitos 20e M-sen 1:31:42 1:31:07 2643
47 Emile van der Zande Iphitos 10e M-50 1:31:43 1:31:08 2870
48 Daan Hardon SISU 21e M-sen 1:31:54 1:31:43 2605
49 Simon Engelberts TION 13e M-40 1:31:56 1:31:51 2730
50 Nico Kok Oldenzaal 11e M-50 1:32:01 1:31:51 2903
51 Ramon Mensink Tubbergen 22e M-sen 1:32:38 1:32:33 2683
52 Pete Bezant Denekamp 14e M-40 1:32:44 1:32:34 2804
53 Edwin Wentink TION 23e M-sen 1:32:50 1:32:37 2602
54 Roy Kolkman TION 15e M-40 1:32:50 1:32:45 2771
55 Govert Geerts Utrecht 24e M-sen 1:32:55 1:32:34 2625
56 Pawel Stadnik Oldenzaal 3e M-60 1:33:14 1:33:04 2994
57 Ronnie Wargers Loopgroep De Lutte 12e M-50 1:33:23 1:33:17 2945
58 Bert Wessels Denekamp 25e M-sen 1:33:24 1:33:01 2629
59 Reinier Bos Hengelo Ov 26e M-sen 1:33:26 1:33:13 2579
60 Niek te Hennepe Denekamp 27e M-sen 1:33:53 1:33:30 2644
61 Henry Bergman Enschede 13e M-50 1:34:05 1:33:59 2259
62 Rene Wisselo De Koplopers 16e M-40 1:34:09 1:33:51 2784
63 Dennis Nijhuis Almelo 28e M-sen 1:34:14 1:34:11 2585
64 Annet Werger Ootmarsum 2e V-45 1:34:22 1:34:18 3126
65 Andr? Oude Vrielink Vasse 14e M-50 1:34:48 1:33:47 2939
66 Joep Greeven Enschede 29e M-sen 1:34:50 1:34:06 2623
67 Stephan Bos Overdinkel 17e M-40 1:35:00 1:34:51 2709
68 Max de Boer Manderveen 30e M-sen 1:35:02 1:34:30 2671
69 Richard Evering Lonneker 31e M-sen 1:35:18 1:34:07 2684
70 Tom Oude Nijhuis Losser 32e M-sen 1:35:19 1:35:02 2555
71 Paul van der Vegt TION 15e M-50 1:35:23 1:35:17 2864
72 Imke Sumbeck Bad Bentheim 3e V-sen 1:35:23 1:35:16 3090
73 Dennis Strikker Hengelo Ov 33e M-sen 1:35:24 1:35:07 2614
74 Henk van Benthem Oldenzaal 18e M-40 1:35:26 1:34:44 2736
75 Erik Maartens Enschede 34e M-sen 1:35:28 1:34:19 2574
76 Henk Enoch Loopgroep De Zandstuve 16e M-50 1:35:30 1:34:59 2254
77 Edward Wigger Tubbergen 35e M-sen 1:35:38 1:35:31 2677
78 Sven Mulder Oldenzaal 19e M-40 1:35:41 1:34:49 2785
79 Clemens Meuleman LAAC Twente 20e M-40 1:35:49 1:35:33 2775
80 Rene Korte Almelo 17e M-50 1:35:49 1:35:36 2253
81 Jan Stolker avVN 4e M-60 1:35:54 1:34:51 2969
82 Gert-Jan Egberink Oldenzaal 36e M-sen 1:36:10 1:35:57 2655
83 Titus Olthof Enschede 18e M-50 1:36:15 1:36:09 2927
84 Ren? Roelofs LAAC Twente 19e M-50 1:36:19 1:35:04 2915
85 Rick Nijmeijer Denekamp 37e M-sen 1:36:22 1:35:33 2571
86 Raymond Brunninkhuis Ootmarsum 21e M-40 1:36:24 1:36:21 2813
87 Stefan van Ommen Denekamp 22e M-40 1:36:25 1:35:33 2722
88 Thijs Nijhof Oldenzaal 38e M-sen 1:36:33 1:36:09 2567
89 Patrick Ros Hengelo 23e M-40 1:36:36 1:36:25 2707
90 Herman Broekhuis Deventer 20e M-50 1:36:42 1:36:29 2258
91 Jan Holterman Loopgroep Aart Stigter 5e M-60 1:36:59 1:36:33 3000
92 Anja Hofman LAAC Twente 3e V-45 1:37:00 1:36:55 3143
93 Wouter Neven Overdinkel 39e M-sen 1:37:14 1:37:06 2557
94 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 24e M-40 1:37:23 1:37:08 2723
95 Koert Klos Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk 25e M-40 1:37:28 1:36:35 2825
96 Erik Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier 21e M-50 1:37:46 1:37:43 2855
97 Andr? Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 22e M-50 1:37:50 1:37:37 2908
98 Bob Leussink LAAC Twente 40e M-sen 1:37:50 1:36:57 2653
99 Rob Knaap Nederland 26e M-40 1:37:54 1:37:54 2711
100 Ren? Hoff AV Holten 27e M-40 1:38:07 1:38:05 2763
101 Stefan van Leeuwen Nederland 41e M-sen 1:38:23 1:38:19 2663
102 Henk van Zantvoort Loopgroep Aart Stigter 6e M-60 1:38:28 1:38:20 2999
103 Henry Breukelman Wierden 28e M-40 1:38:43 1:37:32 2718
104 Willem Biemolt Friesland 29e M-40 1:38:54 1:38:15 2812
105 Harald Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 30e M-40 1:38:55 1:38:47 2713
106 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 4e V-45 1:39:00 1:38:54 3161
107 Anton Bolhaar Loopgroep De Lutte 7e M-60 1:39:02 1:38:53 2986
108 Ferry Schopman Oldenzaal 42e M-sen 1:39:07 1:38:35 2660
109 Hilbrand van de Belt Collendoorn 23e M-50 1:39:19 1:38:34 2256
110 Henrie Denneboom TION 24e M-50 1:39:26 1:39:21 2867
111 Joost Meijers Goor '75 25e M-50 1:39:36 1:39:33 2958
112 Klaas Kole Borne 43e M-sen 1:39:42 1:39:01 2552
113 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente 31e M-40 1:39:47 1:38:12 2802
114 Marcel van Wilpe Enschede 32e M-40 1:39:47 1:38:12 2845
115 Maarten Semmekrot Oldenzaal 44e M-sen 1:39:56 1:39:01 2673
116 Andre Poorthuis De Lutte 33e M-40 1:40:02 1:39:51 2844
117 Roberto Cao Lopez el Toro Almelo 45e M-sen 1:40:09 1:39:53 2676
118 Alien Kruize LAAC Twente 5e V-45 1:40:17 1:40:02 3165
119 Cristian Hermelink Hengelo Ov 34e M-40 1:40:19 1:39:50 2826
120 Martin Heruer Loopgroep PK 35e M-40 1:40:31 1:40:05 2753
121 Marvin Dapper Oldenzaal 46e M-sen 1:40:53 1:40:14 2681
122 Gerwin Zomer Leiderdorp 47e M-sen 1:41:06 1:40:43 2646
123 Henrieke Krommendijk Atletics Nijverdal 4e V-sen 1:41:09 1:41:04 3088
124 Henk Smidt LAAC Twente 26e M-50 1:41:19 1:40:51 2914
125 Jules Warlich Hengelo Ov 36e M-40 1:41:33 1:41:13 2803
126 Marcel Oldenkorttte LAAC Twente 8e M-60 1:41:43 1:41:11 2993
127 Eneko Olabarri Abad Borne 37e M-40 1:41:45 1:40:52 2828
128 Astrid Benerink Denekamp 6e V-45 1:41:50 1:41:22 3125
129 Stefan Aalbers Denekamp 38e M-40 1:41:51 1:41:17 2746
130 Gerard Mensink Atletics Nijverdal 39e M-40 1:41:52 1:41:28 2838
131 Arno Wilbers Denekamp 40e M-40 1:42:05 1:41:53 2716
132 Ron Koehorst Denekamp 41e M-40 1:42:06 1:41:33 2747
133 Ren? Wolkorte Overdinkel 42e M-40 1:42:07 1:41:50 2708
134 Martijn van Nieuwkuijk Iphitos 43e M-40 1:42:15 1:41:42 2818
135 Jan Boerman AV Rijssen 27e M-50 1:42:32 1:42:30 2938
136 Paul Wegdam Dutch Runners 48e M-sen 1:42:33 1:41:46 2609
137 Arthur Knobben Atletics Nijverdal 44e M-40 1:42:37 1:42:24 2795
138 Sebastiaan van Eeden Amsterdam 49e M-sen 1:42:39 1:42:27 2674
139 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 45e M-40 1:42:43 1:42:22 2827
140 Maarten Veen Reeuwijk 46e M-40 1:42:48 1:42:38 2769
141 Paul Poorthuis LAAC Twente 47e M-40 1:42:54 1:42:14 2776
142 Walter Heuver Enschede 50e M-sen 1:42:55 1:42:46 2556
143 Harrij Brookhuis AAA 28e M-50 1:42:57 1:42:32 2252
144 Bianca Menderink LAAC Twente 5e V-sen 1:42:57 1:42:33 3031
145 Jos Groeneveld Oldenzaal 29e M-50 1:42:57 1:42:33 2858
146 Rogier Roord Amsterdam 48e M-40 1:42:57 1:42:22 2739
147 Rene Heerink Beuningen Ov 30e M-50 1:42:58 1:42:22 2860
148 Karin Klamer LAAC Twente 7e V-45 1:42:58 1:42:53 3170
149 Rian Ottenhof LAAC Twente 6e V-sen 1:43:01 1:42:19 3069
150 Rob Rouwers Ootmarsum 31e M-50 1:43:07 1:43:03 2877
151 Yasser Ali Ootmarsum 51e M-sen 1:43:07 1:43:06 2678
152 Theo Wegdam Iphitos 32e M-50 1:43:10 1:42:24 2884
153 Eric Benjamins Ane 52e M-sen 1:43:13 1:42:29 2658
154 Stephan Belt Gramsbergen 53e M-sen 1:43:14 1:42:30 2622
155 Iwan Kokhuis Hengelo Ov 54e M-sen 1:43:17 1:42:57 2641
156 Rutger Vroom Amsterdam 55e M-sen 1:43:20 1:42:14 2610
157 Ruud te Marvelde Hengelo Ov 33e M-50 1:43:23 1:43:11 2895
158 Maco Platvoet Enschede 49e M-40 1:43:36 1:43:14 2724
159 Michiel Geurtse Denekamp 50e M-40 1:43:38 1:42:35 2732
160 Harold Punte Enschede 51e M-40 1:43:49 1:43:36 2815
161 Jeroen Hulst Avanti-Wilskracht 52e M-40 1:43:50 1:42:34 2816
162 Wim Elshout avVN 9e M-60 1:43:50 1:43:46 2973
163 Clemens Volker Iphitos 34e M-50 1:43:57 1:43:32 2874
164 Henk Berends Borne 10e M-60 1:44:02 1:43:11 2978
165 Ren? van der Sanden Enschede 56e M-sen 1:44:13 1:43:29 2656
166 Henk Nijland Zuidlaren 11e M-60 1:44:57 1:44:47 3001
167 Peter Wrekenhorst Iphitos 53e M-40 1:44:57 1:44:28 2800
168 Wouter Winkelhorst Haaksbergen 54e M-40 1:44:58 1:44:11 2833
169 Robert Spijkerman Apeldoorn 57e M-sen 1:45:07 1:44:53 2576
170 Matthieu Raeven Hengelo Ov 12e M-60 1:45:09 1:45:07 2963
171 Jaak Notebaert Enschede 58e M-sen 1:45:11 1:44:43 2621
172 HJ Hoekstra Hengelo 55e M-40 1:45:22 1:44:13 2836
173 Sjoerd Franck Atletics Nijverdal 56e M-40 1:45:26 1:45:21 2808
174 Onne Haitsma LAAC Twente 13e M-60 1:45:28 1:45:12 2991
175 Koen Meinders Denekamp 57e M-40 1:45:28 1:45:01 2735
176 Paul Elferink Iphitos 35e M-50 1:45:34 1:45:19 2863
177 Martine Roord Denekamp 8e V-45 1:45:39 1:45:10 3129
178 Ruud Kolthof Enschede 58e M-40 1:45:54 1:44:44 2811
179 Richard Nijhuis Hengelo Ov 59e M-40 1:45:55 1:45:02 2806
180 Antonio Walstra Dutch Runners 60e M-40 1:45:58 1:45:28 2799
181 Jan willem Heuten Hengelo Ov 36e M-50 1:46:00 1:45:12 2892
182 Albert gieling Hengelo Ov 61e M-40 1:46:04 1:45:12 2823
183 Patrick Kip Oldenzaal 62e M-40 1:46:07 1:45:06 2743
184 Rene Steenbeeke Soest 37e M-50 1:46:19 1:46:03 2888
185 Edo ten Thije Iphitos 59e M-sen 1:46:34 1:46:24 2594
186 Roy Siemerink Hengelo 63e M-40 1:46:40 1:45:59 2841
187 Bjorn Lukkien Haaksbergen 60e M-sen 1:46:47 1:45:25 2679
188 Peter Beernink Iphitos 64e M-40 1:46:51 1:46:31 2824
189 Henri Mulder Iphitos 38e M-50 1:46:51 1:46:25 2944
190 Anne Marsman De Lutte 7e V-sen 1:46:51 1:45:34 3052
191 Pleuni de Boer Zwolle 8e V-sen 1:46:51 1:46:12 3091
192 Rutger Tan LAAC Twente 39e M-50 1:46:52 1:46:33 2862
193 Jas Suurmond Houten 40e M-50 1:46:57 1:46:06 2902
194 Frank van der Hoeven Oldenzaal 41e M-50 1:47:00 1:46:35 2851
195 Michael van Vliet Enschede 61e M-sen 1:47:06 1:46:30 2654
196 Harry Dessens LAAC Twente 14e M-60 1:47:07 1:46:36 2966
197 Wim Bijsterbosch Oldenzaal 42e M-50 1:47:21 1:46:27 2934
198 Menno de Jager LAAC Twente 15e M-60 1:47:26 1:47:13 2981
199 Tjalling van dijk Oldenzaal 65e M-40 1:47:26 1:46:09 2754
200 Xander Lammerink Oldenzaal 62e M-sen 1:47:27 1:47:04 2616
201 Heiner Papenbaum Melle 43e M-50 1:47:35 1:47:20 2893
202 Raymond Huijsmans Raalte 66e M-40 1:47:36 1:46:28 2797
203 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 67e M-40 1:47:37 1:46:29 2798
204 Hans Oude Rengerink Ootmarsum 44e M-50 1:47:48 1:46:48 2898
205 Irene Eektimmerman Salland 9e V-sen 1:47:50 1:47:35 3080
206 Wim Elbertsen Hengelo Ov 45e M-50 1:47:58 1:47:32 2947
207 Patrick Klaassen Ermelo 63e M-sen 1:48:01 1:47:22 2604
208 Matt Gelens Leiden 46e M-50 1:48:03 1:46:51 2255
209 Wim Buijvoets LAAC Twente 47e M-50 1:48:08 1:47:26 2900
210 Jeroen Aalders Hengelo Ov 64e M-sen 1:48:11 1:47:34 2631
211 Marina van den Dolder TION 10e V-sen 1:48:13 1:48:07 3044
212 Michel Nijland LAAC Twente 68e M-40 1:48:25 1:48:05 2764
213 Bart Rikhof Oldenzaal 65e M-sen 1:48:29 1:48:09 2588
214 Gerrit Kluvers Denekamp 69e M-40 1:48:34 1:47:58 2741
215 Sam Wennink Hengelo Ov 48e M-50 1:48:42 1:47:05 2930
216 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal 49e M-50 1:48:46 1:48:18 2959
217 Marit te Braak Oldenzaal 11e V-sen 1:48:57 1:48:41 3025
218 Nico Hoeben LAAC Twente 50e M-50 1:49:03 1:47:44 2956
219 Onbekend LAAC Twente 16e M-60 1:49:03 1:48:15 2982
220 Elsemiek Bartelink Oldenzaal 12e V-sen 1:49:06 1:48:48 3062
221 Lex van Velsen Enschede 66e M-sen 1:49:07 1:47:56 2596
222 Thijs Tonis Oldenzaal 67e M-sen 1:49:07 1:47:57 2570
223 Dennis Scheepmaker Borne 68e M-sen 1:49:14 1:49:09 2632
224 Frank ter Woerds AV Haaksbergen 70e M-40 1:49:16 1:48:45 2781
225 Volker Pannen Bad Bentheim 71e M-40 1:49:19 1:49:00 2843
226 Tom Meuleman Haaksbergen 69e M-sen 1:49:20 1:48:51 2630
227 Arno Kruders Hengelo Ov 51e M-50 1:49:22 1:49:13 2885
228 Jeroen Arends Oldenzaal 72e M-40 1:49:29 1:48:27 2796
229 Barend van der Aa Almelo 73e M-40 1:49:31 1:49:11 2721
230 Eddy Olthoff Sappermeer 52e M-50 1:49:32 1:49:20 2251
231 Hermy Meenderink Rossum 53e M-50 1:49:32 1:49:07 2250
232 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 13e V-sen 1:49:37 1:48:22 3072
233 Conja Schothuis Zenderen 14e V-sen 1:49:39 1:48:36 3059
234 Jeroen Verspuij Iphitos 74e M-40 1:49:39 1:49:11 2840
235 Ruud Roelofsen Enschede 70e M-sen 1:49:50 1:48:23 2650
236 Jan Logtenberg Ootmarsum 54e M-50 1:49:50 1:48:52 2879
237 Bob Oude Velthuis Enschede 71e M-sen 1:49:51 1:48:22 2668
238 Cees van Reemst TION 17e M-60 1:49:56 1:48:41 2965
239 Remko Volkers Amsterdam 75e M-40 1:50:03 1:48:45 2740
240 Wouter Arends LAAC Twente 76e M-40 1:50:05 1:49:35 2786
241 Guido Timmermeester Oldenzaal 72e M-sen 1:50:11 1:48:50 2628
242 Claudia Hilboldt Hengelo Ov 15e V-sen 1:50:18 1:50:06 3056
243 Kim Bakker Glanerbrug 73e M-sen 1:50:18 1:49:22 2682
244 Sabine Arends Oldenzaal 16e V-sen 1:50:19 1:49:18 3079
245 Marike Bos Marathon Pim Mulier 17e V-sen 1:50:25 1:50:12 3023
246 Hedwig Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 9e V-45 1:50:27 1:49:50 3123
247 Martin Klaassen Ermelo 55e M-50 1:50:32 1:49:55 2882
248 Bart Agterbos Oldenzaal 77e M-40 1:50:43 1:49:42 2762
249 Carina Slingerland AV Haaksbergen 18e V-sen 1:50:45 1:49:41 3055
250 Ren? Hampsink Oldenzaal 56e M-50 1:50:50 1:50:23 2850
251 Harrie Jasper Sibculo 78e M-40 1:50:50 1:49:41 2821
252 Maarten Roord LAAC Twente 74e M-sen 1:51:00 1:49:42 2601
253 Monique Kropmans LAAC Twente 10e V-45 1:51:03 1:50:41 3175
254 Mathijs Grote Beverborg Culemborg 19e V-sen 1:51:10 1:50:58 3045
255 Stefan Oosterik Goor 75e M-sen 1:51:18 1:50:32 2672
256 John Prins Wierden 57e M-50 1:51:25 1:50:27 2883
257 Martijn Steghuis Oldenzaal 76e M-sen 1:51:30 1:51:09 2581
258 Friso Koop Oldenzaal 77e M-sen 1:51:33 1:50:23 2607
259 Annelies Goedhart TION 11e V-45 1:51:34 1:50:48 3158
260 Kees van Oosterhout Loopgroep Astrea 58e M-50 1:51:34 1:50:07 2916
261 Pauline Elzinga Oldenzaal 20e V-sen 1:51:39 1:50:25 3060
262 Marco Wisselo Oldenzaal 79e M-40 1:51:39 1:50:19 2782
263 Han Boselie Geldermalsen 80e M-40 1:51:39 1:50:25 2835
264 Christian Mensink Oldenzaal 78e M-sen 1:51:42 1:51:14 2569
265 Martin Vrijkorte Rossum Ov 81e M-40 1:51:42 1:50:35 2817
266 Robert de Beauvesier wats TION 82e M-40 1:51:45 1:50:59 2744
267 Edith Mulder LAAC Twente 21e V-sen 1:51:45 1:51:06 3068
268 Alex Bode LAAC Twente 59e M-50 1:51:46 1:51:02 2911
269 Wouter meijer Oldenzaal 83e M-40 1:51:48 1:51:05 2712
270 Loes kok Beuningen Ov 22e V-sen 1:51:49 1:51:14 3064
271 Kay Biemans Almelo 79e M-sen 1:51:50 1:50:59 2578
272 Maike Geerlink Amsterdam 23e V-sen 1:51:51 1:50:56 3051
273 Enith Bouwmeesters TION 24e V-sen 1:51:51 1:50:35 3039
274 Thijs ter Horst Hengelo Ov 80e M-sen 1:51:54 1:51:31 2577
275 Richard Blaauwendraad Hoogeveen 84e M-40 1:52:00 1:51:47 2783
276 Rudy Weppelman Oldenzaal 60e M-50 1:52:11 1:51:24 2919
277 Pieter Nijhof Amsterdam 81e M-sen 1:52:18 1:51:27 2613
278 Wouter Berkepeis Hengelo Ov 61e M-50 1:52:22 1:51:23 2949
279 Jessie Leusink Oldenzaal 25e V-sen 1:52:25 1:52:06 3083
280 Leonie Krab-Husken Borne 26e V-sen 1:52:26 1:52:15 3066
281 Daniel Visscher LAAC Twente 85e M-40 1:52:28 1:51:49 2809
282 Robert Huusken Oldenzaal 86e M-40 1:52:34 1:51:44 2759
283 Willy Geerlink Ootmarsum 62e M-50 1:52:40 1:52:32 2896
284 Chantal Holtkamp Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa 27e V-sen 1:52:42 1:51:34 3075
285 Martin Blockhuis Loopgroep De Lutte 63e M-50 1:52:43 1:52:32 2950
286 John Huitink TION 64e M-50 1:53:02 1:51:41 2920
287 Raymond Slot Enschede 87e M-40 1:53:04 1:51:45 2760
288 Rein de Boer Manderveen 65e M-50 1:53:04 1:52:25 2952
289 Ineke Visser LAAC Twente 12e V-45 1:53:07 1:52:53 3178
290 Eddy van Essen LAAC Twente 18e M-60 1:53:27 1:53:13 2983
291 Vincent Peters Oldenzaal 66e M-50 1:53:32 1:53:19 2899
292 Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede 88e M-40 1:53:32 1:52:02 2768
293 Sander Smit Oldenzaal 82e M-sen 1:53:47 1:53:21 2550
294 Nicole Rouhof Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente 28e V-sen 1:53:47 1:53:34 3082
295 Rob Mentink Hengelo Ov 19e M-60 1:53:48 1:52:59 2990
296 Marieke Franke Hengelo Ov 29e V-sen 1:53:48 1:53:34 3027
297 Ludwig Olde Riekerink De Lutte 67e M-50 1:53:56 1:53:45 2928
298 J?rg Reinders Vasse 89e M-40 1:54:01 1:53:34 2750
299 Marco Arkes Goor 83e M-sen 1:54:02 1:53:30 2647
300 Jos Groothuis Iphitos 68e M-50 1:54:05 1:53:22 2865
301 Hugo Eijkelkamp Goor 84e M-sen 1:54:11 1:53:39 2657
302 Henk Stevens Havelte 90e M-40 1:54:16 1:52:45 2777
303 Harry Bril Havelte 69e M-50 1:54:16 1:52:46 2904
304 Jeroen Pleijhuis Oldenzaal 85e M-sen 1:54:16 1:53:34 2575
305 Heiko lentfert Oldenzaal 91e M-40 1:54:16 1:53:32 2726
306 Ren? Gort Oldenzaal 92e M-40 1:54:24 1:53:35 2805
307 Gerard Veger Marathon Pim Mulier 70e M-50 1:54:24 1:54:09 2856
308 Rene Danel Oldenzaal 71e M-50 1:54:28 1:53:39 2921
309 Ronald Voort Almelo 86e M-sen 1:54:52 1:54:42 2638
310 Edo van Apeldoorn TION 87e M-sen 1:54:55 1:53:39 2587
311 Eddy Golbach Borne 72e M-50 1:55:05 1:53:49 2942
312 Wim Swijghuizen Hengelo Ov 93e M-40 1:55:07 1:54:36 2822
313 Kevin van Lith Utrecht 88e M-sen 1:55:12 1:55:04 2615
314 Ewoud Rupert Hengelo Ov 89e M-sen 1:55:21 1:53:57 2589
315 Tom Schothuis Zenderen 90e M-sen 1:55:24 1:54:22 2620
316 Sabine Veldhuis LAAC Twente 13e V-45 1:55:31 1:55:15 3136
317 Theo van den Dolder Enschede 94e M-40 1:55:31 1:55:25 2756
318 Mariska Leijdekkers Hengelo Ov 30e V-sen 1:55:41 1:55:27 3026
319 Henk Wessels LAAC Twente 20e M-60 1:55:44 1:55:19 2979
320 Wijnand Klaassen Eck en Wiel 95e M-40 1:55:50 1:55:12 2758
321 Gerard Nijhof Enschede 21e M-60 1:55:53 1:54:59 2992
322 Martin Habers Hengelo Ov 91e M-sen 1:55:53 1:54:51 2651
323 Henk Suelmann Nederland 22e M-60 1:55:55 1:54:53 2961
324 John Brand Oldenzaal 96e M-40 1:55:56 1:54:52 2790
325 Bob Looijenstijn Nederland 23e M-60 1:55:56 1:54:54 2960
326 Jacqueline oude Bennink Hengelo Ov 14e V-45 1:56:03 1:55:12 3159
327 Jan Hollak Heino 24e M-60 1:56:04 1:55:46 2997
328 Harry Bossink LAAC Twente 25e M-60 1:56:17 1:56:06 2987
329 Henry Poppink Fleringen 97e M-40 1:56:19 1:55:23 2772
330 Sanne Buiting Enschede 31e V-sen 1:56:29 1:56:04 3074
331 Don de Ridder Olst 26e M-60 1:56:33 1:54:57 2975
332 Dirkje Pril Nederland 32e V-sen 1:56:40 1:56:08 3022
333 Marco Bokxem Bergentheim 92e M-sen 1:56:43 1:55:56 2634
334 Margot Heerink Iphitos 15e V-45 1:56:45 1:55:59 3128
335 Rene Heerink Iphitos 73e M-50 1:56:46 1:56:01 2869
336 Alberto Wessel Losser 74e M-50 1:56:52 1:56:01 2909
337 JP Rooze Oldenzaal 98e M-40 1:56:55 1:55:51 2745
338 Gonnie van Langen Denekamp 33e V-sen 1:57:04 1:55:46 3046
339 Evelien van Nieuwkuijk Iphitos 34e V-sen 1:57:09 1:56:43 3076
340 Jeroen Loskamp Iphitos 99e M-40 1:57:10 1:56:43 2752
341 Frans Wijlens Iphitos 27e M-60 1:57:11 1:56:46 2968
342 Edward van den Belt Bornerbroek 100e M-40 1:57:16 1:56:08 2839
343 Kristian olde Scholtenhui Oldenzaal 93e M-sen 1:57:47 1:57:21 2595
344 Bert Dam Wichers Wierden 75e M-50 1:57:49 1:56:36 2917
345 Tonny Punt Loopgroep De Lutte 76e M-50 1:58:23 1:57:43 2940
346 Herman Meijer Loopgroep PK 28e M-60 1:58:30 1:57:33 2984
347 Leo Hofste Oldenzaal 77e M-50 1:58:33 1:58:15 2926
348 Peter Lage Venterink Nijverdal 78e M-50 1:58:40 1:58:33 2957
349 Henk Winkelhuis Oldenzaal 79e M-50 1:58:44 1:58:25 2931
350 Gerard Heskamp Oldenzaal 80e M-50 1:58:45 1:58:17 2852
351 Huub Michorius Nederland 81e M-50 1:58:51 1:58:06 2853
352 Irna van der Molen TION 16e V-45 1:59:04 1:57:39 3140
353 Johny R?wer TION 82e M-50 1:59:04 1:57:39 2880
354 Debby Koldeweid TION 35e V-sen 1:59:06 1:57:41 3081
355 Peter Oude Heuvel Hengelo Ov 101e M-40 1:59:07 1:58:40 2700
356 Theo Gomis TION 29e M-60 1:59:07 1:57:43 2980
357 Rob Oldeman Hengelo Ov 83e M-50 1:59:07 1:58:38 2946
358 Peter Oude Groeneger Enschede 102e M-40 1:59:09 1:58:21 2794
359 Ruud Lenferink Ootmarsum 94e M-sen 1:59:25 1:59:18 2600
360 Jos van Eunen Raalte 84e M-50 1:59:32 1:58:25 2922
361 Angelique Westenberg Salland 36e V-sen 1:59:37 1:59:16 3061
362 Rene Groot Ulen Hengelo Ov 85e M-50 1:59:46 1:59:34 2861
363 Richard Claus Borne 86e M-50 1:59:53 1:58:36 2260
364 Michel Klaassen Enschede 95e M-sen 2:00:09 1:59:31 2603
365 Ellen Tibbe Enschede 37e V-sen 2:00:12 1:59:06 3071
366 Maarten Smelt Almelo 103e M-40 2:00:16 1:59:09 2834
367 Paul Hofhuis Nederland 87e M-50 2:00:18 1:59:26 2257
368 Marius vastert Oldenzaal 104e M-40 2:00:19 1:59:03 2742
369 Bibianne Geerts Nederland 38e V-sen 2:00:20 1:59:59 3020
370 Richard Blankenvoort Vasse 88e M-50 2:00:20 2:00:19 2886
371 Carlo Caunter Oldenzaal 105e M-40 2:00:22 1:58:56 2820
372 Richard Schasfoort Oldenzaal 106e M-40 2:00:22 1:58:55 2810
373 Thijs Notkamp De Lutte 96e M-sen 2:00:23 1:59:36 2618
374 Andy Fukking Hengelo 97e M-sen 2:00:30 1:59:07 2558
375 Gerda Koedijk-Paus LAAC Twente 17e V-45 2:00:59 2:00:42 3156
376 Corinne van Regteren Oldenzaal 18e V-45 2:01:00 2:00:51 3174
377 Mickeij Krooshoop Haaksbergen 107e M-40 2:01:05 1:59:43 2842
378 Bernadette Nijenhuis LAAC Twente 19e V-45 2:01:15 2:00:59 3150
379 Yvonne Busscher Ootmarsum 20e V-45 2:01:21 2:01:14 3133
380 Elly Koning Enschede 21e V-45 2:01:40 2:00:28 3164
381 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 39e V-sen 2:01:40 2:00:28 3065
382 Anton van Nieuwenhuijzen Marathon Pim Mulier 30e M-60 2:01:58 2:01:23 2962
383 Bart Peeters LAAC Twente 31e M-60 2:01:59 2:01:06 2964
384 Ronald Doop LAAC Twente 32e M-60 2:02:12 2:02:04 2974
385 Bert Borkent Ootmarsum 89e M-50 2:02:18 2:02:04 2929
386 J. Hanna Oldenzaal 108e M-40 2:02:45 2:02:03 2719
387 Olaf van der Sar LAAC Twente 109e M-40 2:02:47 2:02:15 2774
388 Marijke Lentferink Ootmarsum 22e V-45 2:03:08 2:03:01 3138
389 Jos ter Woerds Enschede 90e M-50 2:03:16 2:02:41 2901
390 Kees Witziers Losser 110e M-40 2:03:28 2:02:48 2701
391 Monique Grobben Nederland 23e V-45 2:03:29 2:02:42 3120
392 Andr? Gottemaker Nijverdal 111e M-40 2:03:34 2:02:01 2766
393 Ivonne Bels Oldenzaal 24e V-45 2:03:40 2:02:20 3167
394 Karen Grote Ganseij Salland 40e V-sen 2:03:51 2:02:44 3063
395 Henk van Geldrop Marathon Pim Mulier 91e M-50 2:03:55 2:03:19 2854
396 Marinus Jasper Oldenzaal 112e M-40 2:04:11 2:02:49 2706
397 Daisy Meekes Enschede 41e V-sen 2:04:24 2:03:37 3024
398 Kim Elfring Enschede 42e V-sen 2:04:37 2:03:41 3070
399 Jan Jaap Mook Hengelo Ov 92e M-50 2:04:52 2:04:02 2955
400 Jacolin Huiske LAAC Twente 25e V-45 2:04:59 2:04:42 3173
401 Willie Olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 33e M-60 2:05:00 2:04:33 2970
402 Ronald Aarts TION 93e M-50 2:05:10 2:03:42 2872
403 Michel Harbers Wierden 113e M-40 2:05:40 2:04:30 2720
404 Nico Leussink Ootmarsum 114e M-40 2:05:53 2:04:28 2757
405 Peter Spit Ootmarsum 115e M-40 2:05:59 2:04:32 2837
406 Marjolein Haarman Salland 43e V-sen 2:05:59 2:04:52 3086
407 Lisa Wiegink Ootmarsum 44e V-sen 2:06:13 2:05:56 3048
408 Anne Brouwer Hengelo Ov 94e M-50 2:06:17 2:05:04 2063
409 Anne-Marie Westerhof Rossum Ov 26e V-45 2:06:17 2:04:58 3169
410 Miranda Nolten-Westerhof Beuningen Ov 45e V-sen 2:06:30 2:05:27 3047
411 Silvia Nolten Ootmarsum 27e V-45 2:06:30 2:05:28 3141
412 Sanne van Zutphen Oldenzaal 46e V-sen 2:06:51 2:05:39 3067
413 Dick van Zutphen Oldenzaal 95e M-50 2:06:51 2:05:40 2907
414 Gijs Reijns Oldenzaal 96e M-50 2:06:57 2:05:17 2912
415 Marion Hannink AV Haaksbergen 28e V-45 2:07:13 2:06:19 3139
416 Rosalie Laarhuis Amersfoort 47e V-sen 2:07:30 2:07:16 3035
417 Jorieke Katier Iphitos 48e V-sen 2:07:50 2:07:32 3041
418 John Wiggemans Oldenzaal 116e M-40 2:08:16 2:07:02 2793
419 Kristel Mensink Reutum 49e V-sen 2:08:26 2:07:25 3043
420 Robin Hofste AV Haaksbergen 97e M-50 2:08:36 2:07:33 2894
421 Rudi Welhuis Oldenzaal 117e M-40 2:08:50 2:08:09 2761
422 Debby Vastert Oldenzaal 50e V-sen 2:09:00 2:07:43 3087
423 Bauke van Lith Buren Gld 98e M-50 2:09:34 2:09:25 2897
424 Anton van Lammeren Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 99e M-50 2:10:00 2:08:30 2943
425 Jan ten Bokum Ootmarsum 100e M-50 2:10:06 2:08:39 2881
426 Ben Sibon LAAC Twente 34e M-60 2:10:10 2:09:20 2998
427 Diny Kruisselbrink Loopgroep Het Lageveld 29e V-45 2:10:34 2:09:14 3200
428 Martin Moredo Oldenzaal 98e M-sen 2:10:44 2:09:19 2592
429 Christina Moolhuizen AV Haaksbergen 30e V-45 2:10:51 2:09:55 3145
430 Sebastiaan Versteeg Enschede 99e M-sen 2:10:51 2:09:37 2626
431 Sybren Bouwsma Marathon Pim Mulier 100e M-sen 2:11:28 2:11:01 2565
432 Jacquelien Jacobs AV Haaksbergen 31e V-45 2:11:28 2:10:17 3153
433 Jos? Busch AV Haaksbergen 32e V-45 2:11:29 2:10:18 3154
434 Rob van Oeveren Markelo 101e M-50 2:11:40 2:10:19 2933
435 Corry Kroondijk Olst 51e V-sen 2:12:53 2:11:30 3033
436 Ren? handel Hengelo Ov 118e M-40 2:13:16 2:12:51 2773
437 Frank Hekman Nederland 119e M-40 2:13:52 2:12:48 2710
438 Marian Wegdam Iphitos 33e V-45 2:14:09 2:13:53 3144
439 Ellen Gering Hengevelde 52e V-sen 2:14:09 2:13:51 3040
440 Hans Oude Breuil Loopgroep Het Lageveld 35e M-60 2:14:23 2:12:54 2996
441 Jos Kolner Denekamp 102e M-50 2:14:43 2:13:24 2857
442 Freek Keupink Ootmarsum 103e M-50 2:14:43 2:13:53 2887
443 Ellie Bijen LAAC Twente 34e V-45 2:14:48 2:13:57 3172
444 Martin Hobbenschot LAAC Twente 104e M-50 2:15:57 2:14:43 2953
445 Milton Neijs Houten 105e M-50 2:15:58 2:15:17 2924
446 Hennie van der Sluis TION 106e M-50 2:16:19 2:14:55 2891
447 Dorien boonstra TION 53e V-sen 2:16:27 2:15:12 3036
448 Esther Rikken Weierink De Lutte 54e V-sen 2:17:08 2:16:13 3073
449 Nicole Huitink Oldenzaal 55e V-sen 2:17:08 2:16:12 3077
450 Petra Bos Oldenzaal 35e V-45 2:17:08 2:16:12 3149
451 Brigitte Kok Oldenzaal 56e V-sen 2:17:09 2:16:13 3053
452 Erik Droge Houten 107e M-50 2:18:08 2:17:25 2925
453 Bart Boomars LAAC Twente 108e M-50 2:19:41 2:18:18 2871
454 Jonnie Schutte Daarlerveen 109e M-50 2:21:39 2:20:10 2935
455 Ellen List Hengelo Ov 57e V-sen 2:22:35 2:21:12 3034
456 Rene Evers Hengelo Ov 110e M-50 2:22:36 2:21:05 2906
457 Claire Lemaire-Serre Oldenzaal 36e V-45 2:23:02 2:21:49 3124
458 Marco Lockhorst Oldenzaal 120e M-40 2:23:02 2:21:51 2770
459 Bart Sachse Enschede 121e M-40 2:24:04 2:23:05 2791
460 Agnes Brunnikhuis Hengelo 37e V-45 2:25:39 2:24:26 3177
461 Arie Baas Hengelo Ov 122e M-40 2:25:50 2:24:43 2801
462 Renate Veltman Hengelo Ov 38e V-45 2:25:50 2:24:43 3171
463 Karen Wever Nijverdal 39e V-45 2:27:02 2:25:32 3151
464 Esther Wiegerinck AV Haaksbergen 40e V-45 2:27:26 2:26:57 3152
465 Hugo Kok Nederland 123e M-40 2:30:26 2:28:59 2702
466 Gerda Scholten LAAC Twente 41e V-45 2:30:26 2:29:37 3162
467 Linda Koning Wierden 58e V-sen 2:32:17 2:30:57 3078
468 Max van Beurden Loopgroep Het Lageveld 36e M-60 2:36:24 2:35:03 2989
469 Mariska Geerts Loopgroep Het Lageveld 59e V-sen 2:36:24 2:35:03 3085