Huttenkloasloop 2015 - 1 km

Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Uitsl. Cat. Bruto Netto StNr
1 Joran Alberts De Bongerd 1e J-9 4:03 4:02 358
2 Bas Knaap Drieeenheid 2e J-9 4:13 4:13 456
3 Mats Bramer Franciscusschool 3e J-9 4:34 4:32 247
4 Ruben Kooistra De Bongerd 4e J-9 4:35 4:34 347
5 Temwani Mulder De Esch 5e J-9 4:36 4:35 422
6 Hugo Stegge De Bongerd 6e J-9 4:38 4:38 356
7 Daan Klievik De Bongerd 7e J-9 4:38 4:36 360
8 Kristina Palyanova Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M-9 4:40 4:37 775
9 Teun Donker De Esch 8e J-9 4:40 4:39 475
10 Job oude Veldhuis Franciscusschool 9e J-9 4:41 4:40 249
11 Totte Olde Kalter Drieeenheid 10e J-9 4:41 4:41 444
12 Sam Ijspeerd Drieeenheid 11e J-9 4:42 4:41 457
13 Gies van Herwijnen De Linde 12e J-9 4:43 4:33 922
14 Loek Slot Nutsschool 13e J-9 4:46 4:45 281
15 Youri Post De Linde 14e J-9 4:47 4:44 929
16 Ferre Meinders De Esch 15e J-9 4:51 4:50 414
17 Skipp Vrijkorte Drieeenheid 16e J-9 4:52 4:46 750
18 Tijmen Peterinck De Wendakker 17e J-9 4:55 4:48 232
19 Luc Kamphuis De Bongerd 18e J-9 4:55 4:52 361
20 Moritz Postma De Linde 19e J-9 4:55 4:54 923
21 Dylan Koppenol Nutsschool 20e J-9 4:57 4:56 268
22 Morten van Hal De Bongerd 21e J-9 4:57 4:53 362
23 Kick Verdam De Esch 22e J-9 4:57 4:54 417
24 Nuri Casanovas De Esch 23e J-9 4:58 4:55 409
25 Pim Vogelzang Drieeenheid 24e J-9 4:58 4:55 448
26 Niek Tijdhof De Linde 25e J-9 4:58 4:48 926
27 Joep Scholten Nutsschool 26e J-9 4:58 4:58 275
28 Thijs van Emmerik De Wendakker 27e J-9 4:59 4:55 234
29 Sam Blokhuis Nutsschool 28e J-9 4:59 4:56 290
30 Luisa Vennegoor of Hesselink Drieeenheid 2e M-9 5:01 4:59 768
31 Joep Steinebach Nutsschool 29e J-9 5:01 4:56 276
32 Kris Fictoor De Wendakker 30e J-9 5:01 4:59 229
33 Keano Herrlett De Linde 31e J-9 5:03 4:58 383
34 Milan Meijer De Esch 32e J-9 5:03 5:02 419
35 Mauro Bredschneijder De Linde 33e J-9 5:04 5:03 924
36 Emma Knaap Drieeenheid 3e M-9 5:04 5:02 442
37 Twan Damink De Leemstee 34e J-9 5:04 4:57 487
38 Lars Nijhuis De Wendakker 35e J-9 5:05 5:01 233
39 Lieke Kok De Linde 4e M-9 5:05 5:03 1102
40 Max Wegdam De Bongerd 36e J-9 5:06 4:59 350
41 Henrik Rinse Gijlers Hengelo Ov 37e J-9 5:07 5:03 481
42 Nick Nijmeijer Nutsschool 38e J-9 5:08 5:07 287
43 Xanthe Janssen De Maten 5e M-9 5:09 5:08 534
44 Nikolay Palyanov Marathon Pim Mulier 39e J-9 5:10 5:07 473
45 Marte Kotte Drieeenheid 6e M-9 5:10 5:07 722
46 Stijn Goedvolk De Bongerd 40e J-9 5:11 5:07 359
47 Rinse Gervink Drieeenheid 41e J-9 5:11 5:11 466
48 Ties Oude Nijhuis De Bongerd 42e J-9 5:11 5:10 363
49 Kirsten Schroder De Bongerd 7e M-9 5:12 5:10 659
50 Taynah Halink Drieeenheid 8e M-9 5:13 5:12 785
51 Quinten Beernink De Linde 43e J-9 5:14 5:13 366
52 Sander Harberink De Linde 44e J-9 5:15 5:13 368
53 Max Stenvers Franciscusschool 45e J-9 5:16 5:14 238
54 Mijs Roessink Enschede 9e M-9 5:16 5:15 784
55 Nomi Abbenhuis De Bongerd 10e M-9 5:16 5:16 650
56 Sandro Steenbeeke Drieeenheid 46e J-9 5:17 5:11 469
57 Jesse Bloemen De Linde 47e J-9 5:17 4:51 925
58 Teun Vogelsang Nutsschool 48e J-9 5:17 5:06 297
59 Nikki Spoek Nutsschool 11e M-9 5:19 5:16 599
60 Mart Loohuis De Bongerd 49e J-9 5:19 5:17 335
61 Ties Jorna Drieeenheid 50e J-9 5:19 5:18 441
62 Lucas van de Weide De Bongerd 51e J-9 5:20 5:18 343
63 Bonne van Vilsteren Franciscusschool 52e J-9 5:20 5:13 239
64 Sieb Lassche Franciscusschool 53e J-9 5:21 5:18 256
65 Floris Koop Franciscusschool 54e J-9 5:21 5:17 244
66 Sep Wiggers De Linde 55e J-9 5:21 5:21 364
67 Jelte Vrijkorte Drieeenheid 56e J-9 5:21 5:21 439
68 Juul Hoomans Drieeenheid 57e J-9 5:22 5:14 443
69 Thijs Leeuw Franciscusschool 58e J-9 5:23 5:13 240
70 Benjamin Meinders De Linde 59e J-9 5:23 5:17 367
71 Tobias Landman Hengelo 60e J-9 5:24 5:18 2533
72 Pepijn Kamphuis De Bongerd 61e J-9 5:24 5:23 344
73 Fedde Gervink Drieeenheid 62e J-9 5:25 5:23 465
74 Lars Meijer Nutsschool 63e J-9 5:26 5:25 280
75 Pepijn Arends De Bongerd 64e J-9 5:27 5:18 351
76 Lars Postma De Esch 65e J-9 5:27 5:26 399
77 Emmy Tenniglo Drieeenheid 12e M-9 5:27 5:24 772
78 Sofie Hulsink Drieeenheid 13e M-9 5:27 5:26 769
79 Teun Tigcheler Nutsschool 66e J-9 5:28 5:23 296
80 Sven Pikkemaat Nutsschool 67e J-9 5:29 5:22 294
81 Dirk Tigcheler Nutsschool 68e J-9 5:29 5:22 266
82 Olav Meinders Franciscusschool 69e J-9 5:29 5:13 253
83 Tim Veltmaat De Esch 70e J-9 5:29 5:25 413
84 Gijs Schr?der De Esch 71e J-9 5:29 5:10 421
85 Ben van der Waart Nutsschool 72e J-9 5:30 5:25 261
86 Valentijn van der Liet De Linde 73e J-9 5:30 5:27 488
87 Bram Egbers De Esch 74e J-9 5:31 5:27 426
88 Lode Engelbertink Franciscusschool 75e J-9 5:31 4:57 248
89 Jop Oude Luttikhuis De Maten 76e J-9 5:31 5:29 208
90 Melle Busscher De Wendakker 77e J-9 5:33 5:31 224
91 Sepp Vrijkotte 50 Nutsschool 78e J-9 5:34 5:32 292
92 Eline Grondman De Esch 14e M-9 5:34 5:32 701
93 Rune Vrielink Drieeenheid 79e J-9 5:35 5:30 464
94 Laurie Huusken De Esch 15e M-9 5:36 5:28 715
95 Stijn Wijbrands De Esch 80e J-9 5:36 5:32 415
96 Marcel Esaac De Maten 81e J-9 5:36 5:34 207
97 Levi Teesink De Esch 82e J-9 5:37 5:28 424
98 Guus Reinders Vasse 83e J-9 5:37 5:34 482
99 Stijn van Bentheim Franciscusschool 84e J-9 5:38 5:36 250
100 Daan van Benthem De Bongerd 85e J-9 5:39 5:32 349
101 Pien Velthuis Nutsschool 16e M-9 5:39 5:36 780
102 Wende Meerwaldt Franciscusschool 17e M-9 5:40 5:38 565
103 Teus Klein Nibbelink De Bongerd 86e J-9 5:40 5:33 354
104 Yfke Wissink De Wendakker 18e M-9 5:40 5:38 559
105 Tijn Damen De Bongerd 87e J-9 5:41 5:24 341
106 Anouk Wigbels De Wendakker 19e M-9 5:41 5:38 555
107 Nina Nijhuis De Leemstee 20e M-9 5:42 5:41 500
108 Siep Masseling Drieeenheid 88e J-9 5:42 5:34 455
109 Charlie Caunter Nutsschool 21e M-9 5:42 5:26 582
110 Frans-Joseph Gilbers Drieeenheid 89e J-9 5:43 5:34 453
111 Scout Bruins De Esch 90e J-9 5:43 5:42 410
112 Luuk Meurer Nutsschool 91e J-9 5:43 5:37 282
113 Dylan van den Berg De Windroos 92e J-9 5:44 5:37 430
114 Douwe Poort Nutsschool 93e J-9 5:44 5:40 267
115 Minthe Lentfert Odenzaal 22e M-9 5:44 5:36 793
116 Marnix Boerrigter Nutsschool 94e J-9 5:44 5:40 283
117 Teun Overmars Nutsschool 95e J-9 5:45 5:39 295
118 Robijn Pikkemaat De Esch 23e M-9 5:45 5:40 706
119 Sven Evelo Franciscusschool 96e J-9 5:46 5:39 241
120 Ruben Kuis Nutsschool 97e J-9 5:47 5:37 289
121 Adriana Schukkink De Esch 24e M-9 5:47 5:46 711
122 Jesse Burgers De Esch 98e J-9 5:49 5:40 394
123 Bo Kerkhof Drieeenheid 25e M-9 5:49 5:48 776
124 Mart Elzinga Nutsschool 99e J-9 5:50 5:35 284
125 Teun Streutker De Esch 100e J-9 5:50 5:47 402
126 Malte Oonk Drieeenheid 101e J-9 5:51 5:43 468
127 Gijs Eenink De Esch 102e J-9 5:51 5:50 397
128 Thijn Eekers Drieeenheid 103e J-9 5:51 5:27 447
129 Lev Hoffmann De Esch 104e J-9 5:51 5:49 423
130 Tijn Platvoet Drieeenheid 26e M-9 5:51 5:47 763
131 Jesper Kip De Leemstee 105e J-9 5:52 5:35 184
132 Ninthe Wolberink De Bongerd 27e M-9 5:52 5:43 651
133 Job Olde Daalhuis Nutsschool 106e J-9 5:52 5:47 305
134 Lucas Alan De Wendakker 107e J-9 5:53 5:49 235
135 Mathijs Korving De Esch 108e J-9 5:54 5:42 396
136 Joris Groeneveld Drieeenheid 109e J-9 5:54 5:53 450
137 Jelle Kruger De Leemstee 110e J-9 5:54 5:39 187
138 Damon Rauhe De Windroos 111e J-9 5:55 5:47 427
139 Noah Yarbug De Esch 112e J-9 5:56 5:42 387
140 Sem van Osch De Windroos 113e J-9 5:58 5:50 432
141 Twan Huttenhuis De Leemstee 114e J-9 5:58 5:42 185
142 Elle Steffens De Leemstee 28e M-9 5:58 5:54 504
143 Noor Heerink Oldenzaal 29e M-9 5:58 5:28 794
144 Jay Spoek 60 Nutsschool 115e J-9 5:58 5:53 300
145 Sarah Assen Nutsschool 30e M-9 6:00 5:52 596
146 Tygo Kroon De Linde 116e J-9 6:00 5:51 385
147 Sem van der Werf Nutsschool 117e J-9 6:01 5:54 302
148 Ciz Moekotte Drieeenheid 118e J-9 6:01 5:59 449
149 Jayden Evers Nutsschool 119e J-9 6:01 5:58 272
150 Laurie Benneker De Esch 31e M-9 6:02 5:48 700
151 Nanne Busscher De Wendakker 120e J-9 6:02 6:00 216
152 Ellen van Spall De Linde 32e M-9 6:02 5:53 1106
153 Tess Spanjer De Bongerd 33e M-9 6:03 5:59 647
154 Amke Luttikhuis De Bongerd 34e M-9 6:03 6:00 648
155 Jeffrey Behrens De Windroos 121e J-9 6:06 5:59 429
156 Lenn Copeland Drieeenheid 122e J-9 6:07 5:37 474
157 Chevayo Nijhuis De Windroos 123e J-9 6:07 6:02 431
158 Catalina Ramirez De Esch 35e M-9 6:08 6:06 719
159 Bram de Haas De Esch 124e J-9 6:08 6:05 398
160 Stijn Schasfoort Drieeenheid 125e J-9 6:09 5:58 471
161 Daan Schukkink 10 Nutsschool 126e J-9 6:09 6:08 265
162 Myrthe o. Ophuis De Esch 36e M-9 6:09 6:04 714
163 Marloes van Emmerik De Wendakker 37e M-9 6:09 6:03 557
164 Emma Meijer De Maten 38e M-9 6:09 5:50 536
165 Jesse Tijhuis De Esch 127e J-9 6:11 6:08 420
166 Merle Jansink De Esch 39e M-9 6:11 6:09 716
167 Minke Roelofs De Esch 40e M-9 6:11 6:10 718
168 Lot Oude Elberink Franciscusschool 41e M-9 6:11 6:07 564
169 Lieke Steenbekke De Maten 42e M-9 6:11 5:58 537
170 Lenn Croes De Linde 128e J-9 6:12 5:56 930
171 Sebastiaan Reef Franciscusschool 129e J-9 6:12 6:03 243
172 daan moredo De Bongerd 130e J-9 6:12 6:03 326
173 Mijntje van Buiten Nutsschool 43e M-9 6:13 6:01 592
174 Chimen De Maten 44e M-9 6:14 6:02 539
175 Chiel oude Luttikhuis De Maten 131e J-9 6:14 6:11 205
176 Tygo Eenink De Esch 132e J-9 6:14 6:13 412
177 Tess Franke Nutsschool 45e M-9 6:14 6:10 602
178 Wes Herink Nutsschool 133e J-9 6:15 6:11 299
179 Bente Meijerink Franciscusschool 46e M-9 6:15 6:09 563
180 Thomas Yarbug De Bongerd 134e J-9 6:16 6:01 311
181 Siem de Zeeuw De Maten 135e J-9 6:16 6:13 202
182 Jaap Tijscholte Franciscusschool 136e J-9 6:17 6:05 255
183 Demi Sch?der De Wendakker 47e M-9 6:17 5:54 553
184 Ruben Grote Punt De Bongerd 137e J-9 6:18 5:54 340
185 Jochem de Vries Franciscusschool 138e J-9 6:18 6:08 237
186 Joep Groeneveld Drieeenheid 139e J-9 6:18 6:11 452
187 Dieuwke Postma Nutsschool 48e M-9 6:18 6:10 585
188 Pim van der Krabben Greven 140e J-9 6:19 5:56 479
189 Sylvan Otto Franciscusschool 141e J-9 6:20 6:10 492
190 Boaz Assen Franciscusschool 142e J-9 6:21 6:09 254
191 Amber Veltmaat De Esch 49e M-9 6:21 6:16 710
192 Thijmen Schopman De Leemstee 143e J-9 6:21 6:05 181
193 Jurre Siemerink De Leemstee 144e J-9 6:21 6:05 182
194 Siem Slot Nutsschool 145e J-9 6:21 6:14 293
195 Lars Benneker De Linde 146e J-9 6:21 6:14 371
196 Tess Velthuis De Leemstee 50e M-9 6:22 6:01 501
197 Koen Roelofs De Esch 147e J-9 6:22 6:20 388
198 Finn Stamsnieder Nutsschool 148e J-9 6:23 6:16 269
199 Loes Entius De Bongerd 51e M-9 6:23 6:13 641
200 Marcus Alan De Wendakker 149e J-9 6:23 6:19 219
201 Esmee Derksen De Bongerd 52e M-9 6:23 5:56 653
202 Tooske Broenink De Bongerd 53e M-9 6:23 6:22 630
203 Koen Voogtsgeerd De Leemstee 150e J-9 6:24 6:07 186
204 Lot Hommels De Bongerd 54e M-9 6:24 6:23 639
205 Fiep Horsthuis De Maten 55e M-9 6:24 6:03 538
206 Elin Steinebach Drieeenheid 56e M-9 6:24 6:11 765
207 Isa Oostendorp De Linde 57e M-9 6:25 5:56 665
208 Saar Schepers De Wendakker 58e M-9 6:25 6:21 554
209 Amber Entius De Bongerd 59e M-9 6:25 6:14 652
210 Wes Velthuis De Wendakker 151e J-9 6:26 6:21 231
211 Bram Bok De Bongerd 152e J-9 6:26 6:00 357
212 Maud Loohuis De Bongerd 60e M-9 6:26 6:16 649
213 Daan Ottenhof De Bongerd 153e J-9 6:26 5:55 480
214 Renee Weda De Leemstee 154e J-9 6:27 6:14 189
215 Marit Voogtsgeerd De Leemstee 61e M-9 6:27 6:14 503
216 Lieke schr?der De Esch 62e M-9 6:27 6:15 691
217 Lisa Marie Yarbug De Esch 63e M-9 6:27 6:14 705
218 Ilias Ben Moussa De Windroos 155e J-9 6:27 6:20 433
219 Lars Egbers De Esch 156e J-9 6:27 6:15 392
220 Midas Brandenburg De Bongerd 157e J-9 6:28 6:26 348
221 Desi van Ierssel Nederland 64e M-9 6:28 6:11 773
222 Joep Hagemeier De Wendakker 158e J-9 6:28 5:53 236
223 Pim Rijshouwer De Linde 159e J-9 6:28 6:23 372
224 Rubian Dalhoeven De Esch 160e J-9 6:29 6:10 425
225 Alize Liebrand De Maten 65e M-9 6:29 6:29 529
226 Anne Gelevert Drieeenheid 66e M-9 6:31 6:14 758
227 Sietse Withag Oldenzaal 161e J-9 6:32 6:01 495
228 Guusje olde Monnikhof De Bongerd 67e M-9 6:32 6:29 631
229 Liselot Vaneker Drieeenheid 68e M-9 6:32 6:17 760
230 Tobias Halink De Leemstee 162e J-9 6:33 6:24 176
231 Tabea Budak De Bongerd 69e M-9 6:33 6:07 640
232 Boet Vaarhorst De Bongerd 163e J-9 6:33 6:22 353
233 Tijn Bruggink De Leemstee 164e J-9 6:33 6:23 177
234 Marten Dalhoeven De Esch 165e J-9 6:34 6:24 395
235 Tijl Sollie De Linde 166e J-9 6:34 6:13 365
236 Irbrahim Utku Koc De Maten 167e J-9 6:35 6:14 198
237 sem olde monnickhoff De Bongerd 168e J-9 6:35 5:58 329
238 Laura Kuipers De Esch 70e M-9 6:35 6:29 709
239 Bram Wijnberg De Esch 169e J-9 6:36 6:22 391
240 Mik Kemna Drieeenheid 170e J-9 6:36 6:06 451
241 Nouck Stroink De Wendakker 71e M-9 6:36 6:33 552
242 Dylan Verwoert De Leemstee 171e J-9 6:37 6:31 180
243 Duuk Platvoet Drieeenheid 172e J-9 6:37 6:13 440
244 Sven Verwoert De Leemstee 173e J-9 6:37 6:25 175
245 Goos van der Aa Drieeenheid 174e J-9 6:37 6:31 724
246 Guus Bouman Nutsschool 175e J-9 6:38 6:31 271
247 Kiek ter Hofstede De Leemstee 72e M-9 6:38 6:35 506
248 Daan Bossink Oldenzaal 176e J-9 6:38 6:30 483
249 Laure Teunnissen De Maten 73e M-9 6:39 6:37 528
250 Tibbe Wuijster De Bongerd 177e J-9 6:39 6:23 310
251 Thomas te Boekhorst De Wendakker 178e J-9 6:40 6:16 226
252 Sem Bouwmann De Bongerd 179e J-9 6:40 6:39 336
253 Merle Tijman op Smeijers Drieeenheid 74e M-9 6:40 6:09 752
254 Jente Christenhusz De Bongerd 75e M-9 6:40 6:36 632
255 Suzanne Spel De Esch 76e M-9 6:40 6:32 720
256 Bas Engelbertink De Maten 180e J-9 6:40 6:25 203
257 Sien Dalhoeven De Maten 77e M-9 6:40 6:24 532
258 Sam Hijne De Bongerd 78e M-9 6:41 6:39 629
259 Martijn van der Aa Drieeenheid 181e J-9 6:41 6:27 454
260 Lotti Vastert Nutsschool 79e M-9 6:41 6:32 591
261 Joep Bloemen De Maten 182e J-9 6:41 6:18 200
262 Diede Krabbe Nutsschool 80e M-9 6:41 6:33 584
263 Ties Roord De Bongerd 183e J-9 6:41 6:05 318
264 Jesper Vijver De Esch 184e J-9 6:41 6:35 403
265 Stije Bijvank De Linde 185e J-9 6:42 6:32 374
266 Rens Wilke De Linde 186e J-9 6:42 6:36 369
267 Guus Joosting De Wendakker 187e J-9 6:43 6:17 220
268 Yoep Roes De Maten 188e J-9 6:43 6:28 201
269 Wout o. Daalhuis De Esch 189e J-9 6:43 6:41 416
270 Pip Roes De Maten 81e M-9 6:44 6:29 518
271 Britt Engbers Drieeenheid 82e M-9 6:44 6:14 745
272 Kevin Framke De Esch 190e J-9 6:44 6:35 390
273 Lynn Schasfoort Drieeenheid 83e M-9 6:45 6:13 749
274 Cato van der Moolen De Bongerd 84e M-9 6:45 6:37 642
275 Guus olde Daalhuis De Maten 191e J-9 6:45 6:19 194
276 Anne Tijink De Maten 85e M-9 6:46 6:24 535
277 Kim Riesthuis De Esch 86e M-9 6:46 6:38 712
278 Penelope Alink Franciscusschool 87e M-9 6:46 6:33 566
279 Nigel Ankone De Maten 192e J-9 6:46 6:25 195
280 Nikki groot Rouwen De Esch 88e M-9 6:47 6:37 689
281 Bart Buil De Bongerd 193e J-9 6:47 6:33 312
282 Cis Naberman De Esch 194e J-9 6:47 6:36 389
283 Djem Teussink De Bongerd 195e J-9 6:47 6:29 319
284 Isa Bakker De Wendakker 89e M-9 6:47 6:34 562
285 Nienke Snippert De Esch 90e M-9 6:47 6:36 721
286 Renske Jolink De Esch 91e M-9 6:48 6:33 690
287 tim wegdam De Bongerd 196e J-9 6:48 6:34 330
288 Olav van der Velde De Bongerd 197e J-9 6:48 6:31 320
289 Hugo Kole De Esch 198e J-9 6:48 6:42 400
290 Floris Brand De Bongerd 199e J-9 6:48 6:23 323
291 Hidde Rikmanspoel Franciscusschool 200e J-9 6:48 6:12 478
292 Jorik van Es Nutsschool 201e J-9 6:49 6:36 277
293 Liv Kroese De Esch 92e M-9 6:49 6:44 703
294 Carlijn Wagelaar Drieeenheid 93e M-9 6:49 6:47 723
295 Wout Tijink De Maten 202e J-9 6:49 6:29 193
296 Kaine Kattier De Bongerd 203e J-9 6:49 6:32 324
297 Ingeborg Bos De Esch 94e M-9 6:50 6:39 688
298 Meike Brandenburg De Bongerd 95e M-9 6:50 6:46 634
299 Valerie Nevels Drieeenheid 96e M-9 6:52 6:38 742
300 Laurie van der Linde De Bongerd 97e M-9 6:53 6:45 643
301 Nieke Vastert Nutsschool 98e M-9 6:53 6:38 594
302 Maud Gelevert Drieeenheid 99e M-9 6:53 6:38 736
303 Tess Tijman op Smeijers Drieeenheid 100e M-9 6:53 6:37 734
304 Maud Vrielink De Esch 101e M-9 6:53 6:39 707
305 Isabelle Brouwer Drieeenheid 102e M-9 6:53 6:34 770
306 Liv Lankamp Drieeenheid 103e M-9 6:54 6:37 737
307 Julius Oge De Maten 204e J-9 6:54 6:30 204
308 Pim ter Bruggen De Bongerd 205e J-9 6:54 6:41 355
309 Heleen Groener De Esch 104e M-9 6:55 6:41 695
310 Daan Hulsink Nutsschool 206e J-9 6:56 6:39 304
311 Hanne Verbeek De Linde 105e M-9 6:56 6:49 1100
312 Gijs Vastert De Linde 207e J-9 6:57 6:30 376
313 Lise Gerstenkorn De Linde 106e M-9 6:57 6:50 1105
314 Pien Vloon De Bongerd 107e M-9 6:57 6:35 635
315 Maud o. Hilbert De Esch 108e M-9 6:58 6:52 717
316 Bo Herink Nutsschool 109e M-9 6:58 6:54 581
317 Evelien o. Scholten De Esch 110e M-9 6:58 6:43 699
318 Giulia Kokkeler Franciscusschool 111e M-9 6:59 6:53 779
319 Ise Huttenhuis De Leemstee 112e M-9 7:00 6:41 513
320 Anne Steinmeijer Drieeenheid 113e M-9 7:00 6:29 725
321 Mart Kolmschate De Esch 208e J-9 7:01 6:54 408
322 Anne Gr?nefeld Franciscusschool 114e M-9 7:01 6:54 575
323 Lotte Bakker De Leemstee 115e M-9 7:01 6:42 511
324 Sarah Barsom De Maten 116e M-9 7:01 6:59 533
325 Liz Ekelhof De Linde 117e M-9 7:01 6:33 667
326 Meis Davina Franciscusschool 118e M-9 7:01 6:55 574
327 Silke Velthuis De Leemstee 119e M-9 7:02 6:42 509
328 Noek Ekelhof De Linde 120e M-9 7:02 6:36 673
329 Siz Hendriks Drieeenheid 121e M-9 7:02 6:44 771
330 Eomer Pierweyer De Windroos 209e J-9 7:03 6:58 428
331 Cas Hagemeier De Wendakker 210e J-9 7:03 6:27 221
332 Liz Brookhuis De Esch 122e M-9 7:03 6:51 693
333 Joep van der Kramer Nutsschool 211e J-9 7:05 6:46 303
334 Pien Riemersma De Wendakker 123e M-9 7:05 7:01 556
335 Pien Gerstenkorn De Linde 124e M-9 7:05 6:35 1101
336 minke derksen De Bongerd 125e M-9 7:05 6:39 622
337 Tess Bossink De Leemstee 126e M-9 7:06 6:54 781
338 Gijs Kamphuis De Maten 212e J-9 7:06 6:37 197
339 Juliet Wolsink De Bongerd 127e M-9 7:06 6:58 636
340 Sophie Linderman Franciscusschool 128e M-9 7:07 6:56 787
341 Nout Jolink De Esch 213e J-9 7:07 6:56 393
342 Lot Heuvels De Esch 129e M-9 7:08 6:55 692
343 Lotte Brunink Drieeenheid 130e M-9 7:08 6:51 739
344 Nick Nijmeijer Franciscusschool 214e J-9 7:09 6:59 251
345 Sam Reuver De Bongerd 131e M-9 7:09 6:57 655
346 Pien Olde Monnickhof De Bongerd 132e M-9 7:09 6:37 638
347 Jolien Simmers De Linde 133e M-9 7:09 6:58 683
348 Charlize H?vels Drieeenheid 134e M-9 7:09 6:56 756
349 Myrthe Hesselink De Wendakker 135e M-9 7:10 7:04 551
350 Lotte reuver De Bongerd 136e M-9 7:10 7:02 637
351 Cas Damink Nutsschool 215e J-9 7:10 7:06 486
352 Stan v/d Aa Franciscusschool 216e J-9 7:11 6:59 246
353 Jet Visschedijk De Wendakker 137e M-9 7:11 6:37 547
354 Willemijn Mulder Nutsschool 138e M-9 7:11 6:54 603
355 Isabelle v.der Vijver De Esch 139e M-9 7:11 7:06 697
356 Nina Brandenbarg Nutsschool 140e M-9 7:11 7:03 600
357 Kian Struik De Wendakker 217e J-9 7:12 6:50 228
358 Kay Smudde De Esch 218e J-9 7:12 7:05 404
359 Timo Bloemen Franciscusschool 219e J-9 7:12 7:09 257
360 Mirte Franke De Leemstee 141e M-9 7:13 6:55 512
361 Mart Peterinck De Wendakker 220e J-9 7:14 7:09 209
362 Jip de Jong Nutsschool 221e J-9 7:14 6:54 274
363 Nolan otto Franciscusschool 222e J-9 7:14 7:03 491
364 Twan Engbers Drieeenheid 223e J-9 7:15 6:41 463
365 teun damveld De Bongerd 224e J-9 7:15 6:50 325
366 Jort Wilke De Linde 225e J-9 7:15 6:48 370
367 anoek kleinnibbelink De Bongerd 142e M-9 7:15 6:50 620
368 Danne Wesselius Franciscusschool 143e M-9 7:16 7:10 774
369 Marlein Steffens De Leemstee 144e M-9 7:16 7:10 507
370 Lisa Meijer De Maten 145e M-9 7:16 7:01 519
371 Lieke Vlutters De Linde 146e M-9 7:16 6:49 664
372 Lotte Liedenbaum De Bongerd 147e M-9 7:18 6:43 657
373 Minke Schasfoort De Esch 148e M-9 7:18 6:53 694
374 Elise Brinkman De Leemstee 149e M-9 7:18 7:06 508
375 Demi Weldink Drieeenheid 150e M-9 7:18 6:59 759
376 Lieke Alink De Leemstee 151e M-9 7:18 7:10 514
377 Jolijn Olde Daalhuis Nutsschool 152e M-9 7:18 7:09 601
378 Jetze Postma Nutsschool 226e J-9 7:19 6:45 273
379 Linda Bartels De Esch 153e M-9 7:19 7:05 687
380 Fleur Pouwels Nutsschool 154e M-9 7:19 7:09 586
381 Sofie de Pruyssenaere de la Woestij Nutsschool 155e M-9 7:20 7:03 597
382 Sytske Postma De Leemstee 156e M-9 7:20 7:02 516
383 Wouter Wijering De Wendakker 227e J-9 7:21 6:59 225
384 Lenn Franke Nutsschool 228e J-9 7:21 6:48 307
385 Daan Grote Punt De Bongerd 229e J-9 7:21 6:57 334
386 Lynn Vastert De Linde 157e M-9 7:21 6:52 1103
387 Lieke de Greef De Linde 158e M-9 7:21 6:52 1104
388 Bram Vaanholt Drieeenheid 230e J-9 7:21 7:04 445
389 Isa de Greef De Linde 159e M-9 7:21 6:53 669
390 Britt Nijhof De Linde 160e M-9 7:22 6:53 666
391 Lisa Diepenmaat 30 Nutsschool 161e M-9 7:22 7:09 588
392 Tygo Pleijhuis Drieeenheid 231e J-9 7:22 6:52 477
393 Thomas Oost De Bongerd 232e J-9 7:22 6:49 322
394 Maureen Eshuis Drieeenheid 162e M-9 7:22 7:04 730
395 Florian Belderink Franciscusschool 233e J-9 7:22 6:46 485
396 Sven Linderhof Franciscusschool 234e J-9 7:23 7:11 245
397 Siem Oude Engberink Drieeenheid 235e J-9 7:23 6:53 458
398 Teun Bult De Bongerd 236e J-9 7:24 6:58 489
399 Fleur Zwerus De Wendakker 163e M-9 7:24 7:18 549
400 Kevin Serik Nutsschool 237e J-9 7:24 6:46 279
401 Suzette Oude scholten Franciscusschool 164e M-9 7:24 7:12 579
402 Dieke Westerhoff Nutsschool 165e M-9 7:24 7:08 789
403 Nora Koekenberg Drieeenheid 166e M-9 7:25 7:08 726
404 Julia Hofste op Bruinink Nutsschool 238e J-9 7:25 7:23 278
405 Cas Vrijkotte Nutsschool 239e J-9 7:25 7:21 263
406 Mart Bloemen De Linde 240e J-9 7:26 6:51 375
407 Isa Damhuis De Esch 167e M-9 7:26 7:22 696
408 Esmee Engelbertink Drieeenheid 168e M-9 7:26 6:55 747
409 Naomi o. Wolbers De Esch 169e M-9 7:27 7:21 702
410 Bram Siemerink De Leemstee 241e J-9 7:27 7:17 183
411 Emma van Bentheim Franciscusschool 170e M-9 7:27 7:21 568
412 Thialda Draaisma De Bongerd 171e M-9 7:28 7:06 633
413 Tyra Ballast De Linde 172e M-9 7:29 7:08 661
414 Sena Engin De Maten 173e M-9 7:30 7:13 531
415 Mert Yildirim Nutsschool 242e J-9 7:32 7:13 285
416 Gijs Kamphuis De Bongerd 243e J-9 7:32 7:28 338
417 Lisa Hoffmann Nutsschool 174e M-9 7:33 7:01 589
418 Jhinty dos Santos De Linde 175e M-9 7:34 7:32 1108
419 Jelte van Es Nutsschool 244e J-9 7:35 7:23 306
420 Lot Velthuis De Wendakker 176e M-9 7:35 7:12 548
421 tess oortman De Bongerd 177e M-9 7:35 7:23 627
422 Tijn Harmsen De Bongerd 245e J-9 7:35 7:28 333
423 jorinde schwankhuizen De Bongerd 178e M-9 7:36 7:26 625
424 Eva Oude Egbrink De Maten 179e M-9 7:36 7:10 520
425 Alisha Frijters Drieeenheid 180e M-9 7:36 7:34 791
426 Fabienne ter Laak De Maten 181e M-9 7:36 7:09 523
427 Imke Semmekrot Drieeenheid 182e M-9 7:36 7:04 728
428 Stijn Pool De Wendakker 246e J-9 7:36 7:12 222
429 Naut Bazen Drieeenheid 247e J-9 7:37 7:20 467
430 famke spanjer De Bongerd 183e M-9 7:38 7:29 626
431 Rens Bazen Drieeenheid 248e J-9 7:38 7:20 472
432 Elle Greven De Leemstee 184e M-9 7:38 7:19 510
433 Isis Hofstede Drieeenheid 185e M-9 7:39 7:07 727
434 Pleun Verbeek De Linde 186e M-9 7:39 7:31 674
435 Fleur Blokhuis Drieeenheid 187e M-9 7:40 6:46 729
436 Mirthe Riesewijk Losser 188e M-9 7:40 7:08 788
437 Cas Lauwers De Linde 249e J-9 7:40 7:17 377
438 Noa Druiventak De Bongerd 189e M-9 7:41 7:40 654
439 Romee van Cann De Bongerd 190e M-9 7:42 7:40 658
440 Mustafa Koray Saban De Leemstee 250e J-9 7:42 7:31 178
441 Aisha Deen De Leemstee 191e M-9 7:42 7:39 505
442 VeroniQue Luth Nutsschool 192e M-9 7:43 7:25 598
443 Karlijn Hazewinkel Drieeenheid 193e M-9 7:44 7:26 741
444 Lieke Vaanholt Drieeenheid 194e M-9 7:44 7:28 744
445 Daemi?n Wiggers De Bongerd 251e J-9 7:44 7:28 316
446 Tess Brouwer De Bongerd 195e M-9 7:44 7:27 605
447 Liselot Klein Haarhuis Nutsschool 196e M-9 7:44 7:36 590
448 Jade Oude Spraakste Drieeenheid 197e M-9 7:44 7:26 738
449 Jesly Frijters De Esch 252e J-9 7:45 7:39 406
450 Jula Vrijkorte Drieeenheid 198e M-9 7:45 7:33 740
451 Pep lewerissa Nutsschool 253e J-9 7:45 7:09 288
452 Finn Huttenhuis De Wendakker 254e J-9 7:45 7:24 223
453 teun kienhuis De Bongerd 255e J-9 7:46 7:13 328
454 Job Heerink Drieeenheid 256e J-9 7:47 7:42 459
455 Maud Notkamp De Maten 199e M-9 7:47 7:33 530
456 Anne Olde Weghuis De Bongerd 200e M-9 7:47 7:38 646
457 Marel Breukers De Maten 201e M-9 7:47 7:21 522
458 Minouk Schwankhuizen De Bongerd 202e M-9 7:48 7:39 645
459 Ruben Meenhuis De Bongerd 257e J-9 7:49 7:11 317
460 Noah Makumi De Wendakker 258e J-9 7:49 7:26 230
461 Tessy van Essen De Wendakker 203e M-9 7:51 7:28 558
462 Elisa Marini De Wendakker 204e M-9 7:51 7:17 560
463 Iefke Wargers Franciscusschool 205e M-9 7:51 7:40 578
464 Tessy Akkermans Drieeenheid 206e M-9 7:52 7:40 731
465 Kees van der Vall De Bongerd 259e J-9 7:53 7:49 332
466 Fedde Brookhuis Nutsschool 260e J-9 7:53 7:33 301
467 Pim Wolters De Bongerd 261e J-9 7:53 7:49 331
468 Mees Huiskes De Wendakker 262e J-9 7:54 7:32 227
469 Lars Wigbels De Wendakker 263e J-9 7:55 7:30 214
470 Julia van der Aa Drieeenheid 207e M-9 7:55 7:41 754
471 Isabel van Marle De Bongerd 208e M-9 7:55 7:21 644
472 Tomas van Marle De Bongerd 264e J-9 7:56 7:21 337
473 Pien Bakker Drieeenheid 209e M-9 7:56 7:24 753
474 Hugo van Haren De Bongerd 265e J-9 7:56 7:21 314
475 Buck Hilgenberg Nutsschool 266e J-9 7:56 7:37 262
476 Cem Yildirim Nutsschool 267e J-9 7:56 7:39 264
477 Tijl Horsthuis De Maten 268e J-9 7:57 7:34 190
478 Selina Akkermans Drieeenheid 210e M-9 7:58 7:47 743
479 Bart Steggink Nutsschool 269e J-9 7:59 7:40 260
480 Jasmijn oude Daalhuis De Esch 211e M-9 7:59 7:56 685
481 Romy Niks Nutsschool 212e M-9 7:59 7:41 595
482 Anouk Steggink Nutsschool 270e J-9 8:00 7:40 259
483 Nick van Essen De Wendakker 271e J-9 8:00 7:36 217
484 Sepp Kothman Hengelo Ov 272e J-9 8:00 7:48 484
485 sophie roord De Bongerd 213e M-9 8:01 7:36 624
486 Marit Koopman De Linde 214e M-9 8:01 7:36 668
487 Lotte niehuis De Bongerd 215e M-9 8:01 7:36 628
488 Jesse Entius Oldenzaal 273e J-9 8:02 7:26 494
489 Maura Onderweegs Drieeenheid 216e M-9 8:02 7:31 755
490 Lukas van Spal De Linde 274e J-9 8:03 7:55 373
491 Robin Heurman De Linde 275e J-9 8:03 7:37 378
492 Jurre Engbers Drieeenheid 276e J-9 8:03 7:27 462
493 Ids van der Meer De Maten 277e J-9 8:03 7:36 196
494 Lori Wissink Franciscusschool 217e M-9 8:03 7:51 571
495 lily fuijkschot De Bongerd 218e M-9 8:03 7:37 623
496 Liz Hudepohl Franciscusschool 219e M-9 8:04 7:52 580
497 Puck Seinen Franciscusschool 220e M-9 8:04 7:52 567
498 Sem Briels Drieeenheid 278e J-9 8:04 7:29 461
499 Saar Cageling De Bongerd 221e M-9 8:04 7:50 613
500 Fieke van Nederpelt Franciscusschool 222e M-9 8:05 8:01 570
501 Loed Schepers De Wendakker 279e J-9 8:05 7:41 215
502 Bo Wiggers De Linde 223e M-9 8:05 7:45 675
503 Dani?l Barsoum De Wendakker 280e J-9 8:05 8:05 218
504 Anouk oude Veldhuis De Esch 224e M-9 8:05 7:35 686
505 Simon Landman Hengelo 281e J-9 8:07 7:31 2534
506 Lara Los Franciscusschool 225e M-9 8:08 7:35 573
507 Chendo De Maten 282e J-9 8:09 8:03 191
508 Sem Huiskes De Leemstee 283e J-9 8:09 7:36 490
509 Finn Huiskes De Wendakker 284e J-9 8:09 7:48 210
510 Elena Kroon De Linde 226e M-9 8:09 8:03 682
511 Jurre Liedenbaum De Bongerd 285e J-9 8:10 7:35 313
512 Lauren Brand De Maten 227e M-9 8:10 7:44 521
513 Sam Liedenbaum De Bongerd 286e J-9 8:11 7:36 321
514 Bibi ter Hofstede Drieeenheid 228e M-9 8:12 7:35 764
515 Amber te Dam Drieeenheid 229e M-9 8:12 7:35 762
516 Tijn Fictoor De Wendakker 287e J-9 8:12 7:47 212
517 Glen Wosting De Maten 288e J-9 8:13 7:41 199
518 Serena Post De Esch 230e M-9 8:13 8:00 704
519 Jort o. Heuvel De Esch 289e J-9 8:13 8:03 401
520 Evi Wiggers De Bongerd 231e M-9 8:14 7:48 656
521 Susan Nijmeijer De Bongerd 232e M-9 8:15 7:47 608
522 Lola Christoffel De Linde 233e M-9 8:15 7:46 672
523 Isa Steffens De Bongerd 234e M-9 8:15 7:47 606
524 Tinka Los Franciscusschool 235e M-9 8:16 7:42 576
525 Nynke van Haren De Bongerd 236e M-9 8:18 7:50 616
526 Isabel Oude Hilbert De Linde 237e M-9 8:18 7:50 660
527 Maaike Wilke De Maten 238e M-9 8:18 7:49 526
528 Lauren Oude Hilbert De Linde 239e M-9 8:18 7:50 662
529 Ireen Horsthuis De Wendakker 240e M-9 8:18 7:53 544
530 Margot Leusink De Wendakker 241e M-9 8:19 7:53 543
531 Fenne Velthuis De Esch 242e M-9 8:20 8:06 698
532 Kjell Gervink De Esch 290e J-9 8:20 8:15 407
533 Emir Soysal Nutsschool 291e J-9 8:21 8:02 308
534 Gino Beuvink De Leemstee 292e J-9 8:24 8:11 179
535 Mize lewerissa 40 Nutsschool 243e M-9 8:25 7:50 593
536 Maud van Dijk De Leemstee 244e M-9 8:27 8:18 515
537 Lisa Bilgic Nutsschool 245e M-9 8:29 7:53 790
538 Evy olde Dubbelink De Esch 246e M-9 8:29 8:06 684
539 Evie Vos Franciscusschool 247e M-9 8:29 7:52 569
540 Lot Polman De Maten 248e M-9 8:29 8:00 524
541 India Schasfoort Franciscusschool 249e M-9 8:29 7:53 572
542 Lynn Steffens De Bongerd 250e M-9 8:31 8:02 618
543 Mette Klister De Bongerd 251e M-9 8:31 8:03 615
544 Stan Luyckx De Linde 293e J-9 8:32 8:10 384
545 Chlo? Schonewille De Linde 252e M-9 8:32 8:11 678
546 Lien Riphagen Drieeenheid 253e M-9 8:33 8:15 761
547 Lisa Lentfert Drieeenheid 254e M-9 8:34 8:16 766
548 Emma Helthuis De Bongerd 255e M-9 8:35 8:04 610
549 Anna Oostendorp De Linde 256e M-9 8:36 8:07 676
550 Nikki Grashof De Bongerd 257e M-9 8:38 8:06 607
551 Vere Verbeek De Bongerd 258e M-9 8:38 8:07 609
552 Ashur Tunc De Linde 294e J-9 8:40 8:24 380
553 Suus Aarsen De Bongerd 259e M-9 8:42 8:27 612
554 Tess Rotgerink De Bongerd 260e M-9 8:42 8:26 614
555 Pim Oonk Drieeenheid 295e J-9 8:42 8:34 460
556 Anne Schopman De Bongerd 261e M-9 8:42 8:10 611
557 Dylan Wippo De Linde 296e J-9 8:43 8:05 382
558 Femke Rijsman De Maten 262e M-9 8:45 8:43 527
559 Carlijn Leusink De Wendakker 263e M-9 8:45 8:19 542
560 Lieke Huisken De Linde 264e M-9 8:45 8:09 679
561 Sanne Rensink De Linde 265e M-9 8:46 8:10 680
562 Sam Berkers De Linde 297e J-9 8:46 8:09 381
563 Renee harink Hengelo Ov 266e M-9 8:46 8:24 786
564 Tessa Rensink De Linde 267e M-9 8:46 8:10 681
565 Mayke Dijkhuis Drieeenheid 268e M-9 8:47 8:08 767
566 Jet Tanke Drieeenheid 269e M-9 8:47 8:35 732
567 Anne Bloemen Oldenzaal 270e M-9 8:49 8:34 777
568 Jip ter Beek Oldenzaal 298e J-9 8:49 8:12 476
569 Noortje Platvoet Drieeenheid 271e M-9 8:50 8:32 751
570 Karlijn Wolters De Linde 272e M-9 8:53 8:25 670
571 Wout Huttenhuis De Wendakker 299e J-9 8:53 8:32 213
572 Mirthe Wolters De Linde 273e M-9 8:57 8:28 677
573 Bente Oude Maatman De Bongerd 274e M-9 8:57 8:30 617
574 Luuk Nijhof De Linde 300e J-9 8:58 8:32 379
575 sanne gorter De Bongerd 275e M-9 8:58 8:25 621
576 Tijmen de Pruyssenaere de la Woesti Nutsschool 301e J-9 9:00 8:40 298
577 Claire Smidt Nutsschool 276e M-9 9:03 8:51 583
578 Sem Smidt Nutsschool 302e J-9 9:04 8:51 291
579 Nora Nomden De Wendakker 277e M-9 9:36 8:41 540
580 Mirthe Nomden De Wendakker 278e M-9 9:37 8:41 550
581 Silke Oost De Bongerd 279e M-9 9:38 9:03 782
582 Demi Bloemena De Maten 280e M-9 9:40 9:10 525
583 Kayleigh Oude Luttikhuis De Wendakker 281e M-9 9:43 9:15 545
584 Esm?e Slim De Wendakker 282e M-9 9:52 9:32 541
585 Gianna Mastroianni Enschede 283e M-9 9:55 9:28 783
586 Selena Hilberink De Wendakker 284e M-9 10:01 9:38 561
587 Lana Hooge Kavik De Wendakker 285e M-9 10:06 9:38 546
588 Demi Egberink De Linde 286e M-9 11:02 10:38 663
589 Stijn ter Haar De Wendakker 303e J-9 11:03 10:35 211
590 Anne van der Horst De Maten 287e M-9 11:26 11:11 517