Huttenkloasloop 2015 - 10,1 km

Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Uitsl. Cat. Bruto Netto
1 986 Stijn Donker De Esch 1e J-11 7:36 7:36
2 840 Ties olde Dubbelink Franciscusschool 2e J-11 7:49 7:47
3 908 Rens Loohuis De Bongerd 3e J-11 7:52 7:50
4 911 Florian Kok De Linde 4e J-11 7:52 7:49
5 993 Max swabedissen AV Rijssen 5e J-11 8:10 8:08
6 967 Luca Steenbeke Drieeenheid 6e J-11 8:15 8:13
7 859 Joris Assen Nutsschool 7e J-11 8:15 8:14
8 818 Casper Vermaas De Maten 8e J-11 8:18 8:15
9 813 Teun Seinen De Maten 9e J-11 8:25 8:22
10 819 Wout Swaders De Maten 10e J-11 8:27 8:25
11 812 Tijn Kemna De Maten 11e J-11 8:31 8:29
12 852 Sil Wennink Franciscusschool 12e J-11 8:36 8:29
13 991 Bram van der Krabben Greven 13e J-11 8:36 8:34
14 800 Ruud Oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 14e J-11 8:37 8:34
15 914 Tom Schiphorst De Linde 15e J-11 8:39 8:36
16 1044 Nienke oude Elberink Franciscusschool 1e M-11 8:39 8:37
17 985 Niek Donker De Esch 16e J-11 8:44 8:43
18 802 Huub Bruins De Leemstee 17e J-11 8:47 8:45
19 838 Luuk Nijhuis De Wendakker 18e J-11 8:47 8:45
20 980 David Bolscher Drieeenheid 19e J-11 8:48 8:48
21 835 Dilan Schr?der De Wendakker 20e J-11 8:48 8:46
22 995 Twan vossebelt AV Rijssen 21e J-11 8:50 8:45
23 998 Jesper Arends De Leemstee 22e J-11 8:50 8:49
24 1001 Siep Roessink Enschede 23e J-11 8:51 8:50
25 1165 Maureen Rekers AV Rijssen 2e M-11 8:52 8:50
26 990 Sep Roord De Bongerd 24e J-11 8:53 8:51
27 864 Tieme Vogelsang Nutsschool 25e J-11 8:56 8:54
28 927 Tim Geypens De Linde 26e J-11 8:58 8:56
29 855 Mels Notenboom Franciscusschool 27e J-11 8:58 8:57
30 1164 Sanne hazewinkel De Esch 3e M-11 9:00 8:56
31 956 Wesley Teggeler Drieeenheid 28e J-11 9:00 8:57
32 1080 Marijn Schasfoort De Bongerd 4e M-11 9:00 8:51
33 952 Mika groot Rouwen De Esch 29e J-11 9:01 8:53
34 949 Elco Dreierink De Esch 30e J-11 9:03 8:56
35 815 Koen Swaders De Maten 31e J-11 9:05 9:03
36 849 Stan oude Nijhuis Franciscusschool 32e J-11 9:06 9:03
37 824 Wessel Jonker De Maten 33e J-11 9:06 9:03
38 801 Jerre Kwast De Leemstee 34e J-11 9:09 9:07
39 843 Sep Weierink Franciscusschool 35e J-11 9:11 9:02
40 827 Thijs Peters De Maten 36e J-11 9:14 9:13
41 1008 Jip Meinders Oldenzaal 37e J-11 9:14 9:05
42 970 Toon Hulsink Drieeenheid 38e J-11 9:15 9:13
43 809 Lenneart olde Weghuis De Maten 39e J-11 9:15 9:13
44 971 Stan Hulsink Drieeenheid 40e J-11 9:15 9:14
45 822 Koen Boerkamp De Maten 41e J-11 9:16 9:07
46 862 Stan Eenjes Nutsschool 42e J-11 9:17 9:10
47 936 Matz Verdam De Esch 43e J-11 9:17 9:08
48 909 Julian Arends De Bongerd 44e J-11 9:17 9:10
49 826 Reinout Olde Weghuis De Maten 45e J-11 9:18 9:15
50 1088 Marre Oude Lashof De Bongerd 5e M-11 9:21 9:21
51 839 Jur Lassche Franciscusschool 46e J-11 9:23 9:21
52 1136 Fenne Tulp Drieeenheid 6e M-11 9:27 9:26
53 894 Mart Kuipers De Bongerd 47e J-11 9:28 9:21
54 932 Sehabettin Kanyilmaz De Linde 48e J-11 9:28 9:25
55 951 Stan v. Leijenhorst De Esch 49e J-11 9:29 9:21
56 860 Lucas Assen Nutsschool 50e J-11 9:30 9:28
57 948 Luuk Riesthuis De Esch 51e J-11 9:30 9:27
58 1162 Maria Palyanova Marathon Pim Mulier 7e M-11 9:31 9:29
59 817 Chiel Loohuis De Maten 52e J-11 9:34 9:32
60 1092 Jolijn Postma De Bongerd 8e M-11 9:35 9:33
61 902 Wouter van der Weide De Bongerd 53e J-11 9:36 9:27
62 1041 Noes Weierink Franciscusschool 9e M-11 9:36 9:34
63 863 Take Vogelsang Nutsschool 54e J-11 9:36 9:30
64 1142 Marre Tulp Drieeenheid 10e M-11 9:37 9:32
65 1064 Vivian Scheuten Nutsschool 11e M-11 9:38 9:31
66 846 Mink van Nederpelt Franciscusschool 55e J-11 9:38 9:31
67 1149 Carlijn Kotte Drieeenheid 12e M-11 9:39 9:35
68 2535 Diliijan Albeets De Esch 13e M-11 9:41 9:39
69 1047 Ruby Grobben Franciscusschool 14e M-11 9:41 9:40
70 1143 Gwen Rouwhorst Drieeenheid 15e M-11 9:42 9:35
71 1022 Renske Oude Egbrink De Maten 16e M-11 9:42 9:40
72 996 Brent vossebelt AV Rijssen 56e J-11 9:44 9:41
73 1172 Anne-Fleur van der Liet De Linde 17e M-11 9:44 9:41
74 1011 Loes Oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 18e M-11 9:45 9:42
75 814 Thijmen van't Veen De Maten 57e J-11 9:47 9:44
76 1046 Lieve van Vilsteren Franciscusschool 19e M-11 9:47 9:47
77 953 Collin Heurman De Windroos 58e J-11 9:47 9:44
78 895 Bram van der Moolen De Bongerd 59e J-11 9:50 9:43
79 888 Jasper Grote Punt De Bongerd 60e J-11 9:51 9:39
80 1135 Merle Engbers Drieeenheid 20e M-11 9:51 9:46
81 1134 Jitske Dortland Drieeenheid 21e M-11 9:51 9:50
82 869 Ramon van Regteren De Bongerd 61e J-11 9:51 9:45
83 856 Bickel Slijkhuis Nutsschool 62e J-11 9:53 9:43
84 876 Wout Luttikhuis De Bongerd 63e J-11 9:53 9:44
85 910 Thomas Blaak De Linde 64e J-11 9:54 9:49
86 857 Guus Ruel Nutsschool 65e J-11 9:57 9:51
87 872 Mats Boerssen De Bongerd 66e J-11 9:58 9:43
88 947 Job Postma De Esch 67e J-11 10:00 9:56
89 438 Daan oude Lashof De Windroos 68e J-11 10:01 9:59
90 881 Friso Wuijster De Bongerd 69e J-11 10:01 9:50
91 1042 Eva oude Elberink Franciscusschool 22e M-11 10:03 9:59
92 972 Rick Poorthuis Drieeenheid 70e J-11 10:05 9:57
93 974 Tijn Timmers Drieeenheid 71e J-11 10:06 9:57
94 965 Levi de Munck Mortier Drieeenheid 72e J-11 10:07 10:02
95 917 Ruben Harberink De Linde 73e J-11 10:07 10:05
96 961 Mats Olde Kalter Drieeenheid 74e J-11 10:08 9:57
97 837 Guus Nijenbanning De Wendakker 75e J-11 10:08 10:07
98 919 Pim Wiggers De Linde 76e J-11 10:10 10:08
99 1058 Olaf Kolstee Nutsschool 23e M-11 10:12 10:06
100 950 Mylan Damhuis De Esch 77e J-11 10:13 10:10
101 828 Senna Hooge Kavik De Wendakker 78e J-11 10:13 10:10
102 844 Jens Notenboom Franciscusschool 79e J-11 10:14 09:56
103 989 Bo Dunhoft Enschede 80e J-11 10:14 10:13
104 861 Norwin Elzinga Nutsschool 81e J-11 10:15 10:03
105 901 Jeseppe Miesen De Bongerd 82e J-11 10:15 10:11
106 1007 Niels van Zuijlen De Wendakker 83e J-11 10:16 10:13
107 997 Kjeld ter Horst De Leemstee 84e J-11 10:17 10:13
108 892 Hugo Bok De Bongerd 85e J-11 10:17 10:09
109 981 Levi Segerink Oldenzaal 86e J-11 10:18 10:01
110 803 Mika Steinebach De Leemstee 87e J-11 10:19 10:10
111 1048 Claire Grobben Franciscusschool 24e M-11 10:20 10:18
112 867 Stefan Ruiter De Bongerd 88e J-11 10:22 10:15
113 831 Wout Visschedijk De Wendakker 89e J-11 10:23 10:18
114 884 Tristan Sabido Ponce De Bongerd 90e J-11 10:23 10:12
115 805 Juri Berends De Leemstee 91e J-11 10:24 10:12
116 915 Mike Benneker De Linde 92e J-11 10:25 10:22
117 962 Douwe Masseling Drieeenheid 93e J-11 10:25 10:21
118 907 Thymen Wissink De Bongerd 94e J-11 10:25 10:20
119 2525 Lisa Hulst Enschede 25e M-11 10:27 10:18
120 975 Maurits Knaap Drieeenheid 95e J-11 10:27 10:18
121 875 Thom Maathuis De Bongerd 96e J-11 10:27 10:18
122 906 Tommy Franken De Bongerd 97e J-11 10:29 10:24
123 2530 Lena Oude Lashof Weerselo 26e M-11 10:31 10:29
124 1112 Ayla Frijters De Esch 27e M-11 10:31 10:30
125 984 Thijn Damhuis De Esch 98e J-11 10:32 10:19
126 886 Thijs te Braak De Bongerd 99e J-11 10:32 10:26
127 874 Cas Suhre De Bongerd 100e J-11 10:33 10:20
128 999 Bram Schopman De Leemstee 101e J-11 10:35 10:33
129 900 Kyan Olde Dubbelink De Bongerd 102e J-11 10:37 10:33
130 934 Job Wekking De Linde 103e J-11 10:39 10:34
131 904 Casper Blokhuis De Bongerd 104e J-11 10:41 10:27
132 1063 Sophie Velthuis Nutsschool 28e M-11 10:41 10:32
133 920 Olivier Meinders De Linde 105e J-11 10:42 10:41
134 820 Makarios De Maten 106e J-11 10:43 10:40
135 870 Glenn Wolters De Bongerd 107e J-11 10:47 10:40
136 1132 Maud Huusken De Esch 29e M-11 10:48 10:41
137 1130 Silke Sanderman De Esch 30e M-11 10:49 10:42
138 1029 Else Kristens De Maten 31e M-11 10:49 10:42
139 1137 Mikki Zinkweg Drieeenheid 32e M-11 10:49 10:39
140 1131 Wieke Schepers De Esch 33e M-11 10:50 10:43
141 966 Jelle Sanders Drieeenheid 108e J-11 10:51 10:49
142 1002 Pim Hulshof Tubbergen 109e J-11 10:51 10:45
143 2526 Anna Hulshof Tubbergen 34e M-11 10:51 10:44
144 964 Tibbe Oude Engberink Drieeenheid 110e J-11 10:51 10:41
145 941 Bodhi o. Nijhuis De Esch 111e J-11 10:52 10:47
146 1096 Ike Kooijman De Linde 35e M-11 10:53 10:41
147 1071 Cato Meenderink De Bongerd 36e M-11 10:54 10:40
148 847 Jurre van Nederpelt Franciscusschool 112e J-11 10:56 10:42
149 1072 Bridget Kroeze De Bongerd 37e M-11 10:57 10:42
150 435 Cas Withag De Windroos 113e J-11 10:57 10:51
151 853 David Meerwaldt Franciscusschool 114e J-11 10:58 10:57
152 868 Julian Nijhuis De Bongerd 115e J-11 10:59 10:52
153 913 Jasper Postma De Linde 116e J-11 11:00 10:48
154 1090 Lot Snellink De Bongerd 38e M-11 11:00 10:51
155 1169 Sophie Ottenhof De Bongerd 39e M-11 11:01 10:56
156 825 Sem Wisznewski De Maten 117e J-11 11:01 10:51
157 2531 Aniek Beukers De Wendakker 40e M-11 11:01 10:50
158 921 Florian Meholi De Linde 118e J-11 11:03 11:02
159 811 Dirk Seinen De Maten 119e J-11 11:04 11:02
160 1174 Laurie Hulst Enschede 41e M-11 11:04 10:56
161 1087 Iris Maathuis De Bongerd 42e M-11 11:04 11:02
162 2529 Senne Peters Drieeenheid 43e M-11 11:05 11:02
163 842 Kjel Veldhuis Franciscusschool 120e J-11 11:08 11:05
164 841 Stef van Olffen Franciscusschool 121e J-11 11:08 11:03
165 1024 Hinke Schuurman De Maten 44e M-11 11:09 11:05
166 928 Sven Post De Linde 122e J-11 11:10 10:59
167 976 Max Wagenaar Drieeenheid 123e J-11 11:10 11:01
168 1066 Maartje van der Weide De Bongerd 45e M-11 11:11 10:57
169 858 Jelte Poort Nutsschool 124e J-11 11:11 11:04
170 977 Kees Zuurwelle Drieeenheid 125e J-11 11:11 11:02
171 1025 Marieke Wisselo De Maten 46e M-11 11:11 11:10
172 987 Gijs Kerkhof Drieeenheid 126e J-11 11:14 11:10
173 896 Teun Korte De Bongerd 127e J-11 11:14 10:59
174 1133 Sharon Weustink Drieeenheid 47e M-11 11:17 11:10
175 883 Milan Wesseling De Bongerd 128e J-11 11:17 11:07
176 829 Bram te Riet De Wendakker 129e J-11 11:18 11:14
177 1095 Demi Christenhusz De Linde 48e M-11 11:19 11:13
178 944 Berkay G?rdal De Esch 130e J-11 11:19 11:04
179 836 Luuk van Emmerik De Wendakker 131e J-11 11:20 11:19
180 890 Thijs Olde Damink De Bongerd 132e J-11 11:21 11:06
181 1010 Emma Oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 49e M-11 11:22 11:19
182 871 Juup Kleinnibbelink De Bongerd 133e J-11 11:24 11:08
183 2532 Verena Hooge Kavik De Wendakker 50e M-11 11:25 11:13
184 821 Carlos De Maten 134e J-11 11:25 11:14
185 1014 Merle Kip De Leemstee 51e M-11 11:26 11:19
186 1173 Maud Punte Enschede 52e M-11 11:26 11:17
187 1089 Bente Kleinnibbelink De Bongerd 53e M-11 11:26 11:10
188 808 Bhodi de Jong De Maten 135e J-11 11:28 11:08
189 898 Thomas Wolsink De Bongerd 136e J-11 11:30 11:28
190 959 Lars Steinmeijer Drieeenheid 137e J-11 11:30 11:20
191 1067 Line Ankone De Bongerd 54e M-11 11:32 11:19
192 1035 Kiara Zwarthof De Wendakker 55e M-11 11:34 11:21
193 1126 Eva Reinders De Esch 56e M-11 11:34 11:25
194 1039 Lydia Reerink Franciscusschool 57e M-11 11:36 11:27
195 1016 Joni Albers De Leemstee 58e M-11 11:36 11:27
196 807 Joost Hoogenkamp De Leemstee 138e J-11 11:36 11:28
197 1168 Pien Reinders Vasse 59e M-11 11:38 11:30
198 958 Seth Wissink Drieeenheid 139e J-11 11:38 11:32
199 937 Yorick Sshasfoort De Esch 140e J-11 11:38 11:25
200 873 Floris Wesseling De Bongerd 141e J-11 11:39 11:23
201 1120 Lynouk Bruins De Esch 60e M-11 11:39 11:25
202 1026 Eline Liebrand De Maten 61e M-11 11:41 11:39
203 879 Koos Gosemeijer De Bongerd 142e J-11 11:43 11:28
204 1028 Lot Schepers De Maten 62e M-11 11:44 11:34
205 850 Daan Tijscholte Franciscusschool 143e J-11 11:47 11:40
206 878 Kars Nijmeijer De Bongerd 144e J-11 11:49 11:34
207 816 Tim Kristens De Maten 145e J-11 11:51 11:41
208 823 Niels Hofkamp De Maten 146e J-11 11:52 11:49
209 845 Tim de Vries Franciscusschool 147e J-11 11:53 11:40
210 1115 Amke groot Rouwen De Esch 63e M-11 11:54 11:46
211 912 Dylan Blakmoor De Linde 148e J-11 11:55 11:51
212 1161 Julia Verschoor Nederland 64e M-11 11:57 11:49
213 1153 Esmee Weldink Drieeenheid 65e M-11 12:00 11:48
214 957 Chiel Sanders Drieeenheid 149e J-11 12:03 11:53
215 897 Thomas de Kroon De Bongerd 150e J-11 12:05 11:52
216 1160 Anouk Hekman Nederland 66e M-11 12:05 11:57
217 848 Conner Nijhuis Franciscusschool 151e J-11 12:06 12:05
218 1031 Nilsu Koc De Maten 67e M-11 12:06 11:58
219 1152 Fien van der Aa Drieeenheid 68e M-11 12:06 12:02
220 1030 Rense Postma De Maten 69e M-11 12:07 11:58
221 983 Jarno van der Sar Borne 152e J-11 12:08 11:56
222 1038 Renske van Olffen Franciscusschool 70e M-11 12:11 11:55
223 1155 Iris Engelbertink Drieeenheid 71e M-11 12:11 12:02
224 1009 Levi Ruiter Oldezaal 153e J-11 12:13 12:10
225 1119 Isa Jansink De Esch 72e M-11 12:13 12:05
226 1150 Jens ter Hofstede Drieeenheid 73e M-11 12:13 12:09
227 1163 Fleur Damhuis De Esch 74e M-11 12:13 12:07
228 1062 Senne Drost Nutsschool 75e M-11 12:14 12:11
229 1151 Dillen Brand Drieeenheid 76e M-11 12:14 12:09
230 994 Finn Kothman Hengelo Ov 154e J-11 12:14 12:10
231 905 Gijs Vaarhorst De Bongerd 155e J-11 12:15 12:12
232 903 Tijs Meenhuis De Bongerd 156e J-11 12:15 12:10
233 1055 Carly Ijland Nutsschool 77e M-11 12:16 12:13
234 834 Jens Wissink De Wendakker 157e J-11 12:17 12:04
235 1099 Iris Rijshouwer De Linde 78e M-11 12:17 12:15
236 933 Job Nobbenhuis De Linde 158e J-11 12:18 12:14
237 1128 Naomi ter Halle De Esch 79e M-11 12:18 12:11
238 2527 Kimberley Behrens De Windroos 80e M-11 12:18 12:14
239 1020 Zillah Janssen De Maten 81e M-11 12:18 12:13
240 1021 Fien de Zeeuw De Maten 82e M-11 12:18 12:12
241 1122 Isa Bruinink De Esch 83e M-11 12:19 12:14
242 1171 Lotte Schopman De Leemstee 84e M-11 12:22 12:17
243 1019 Mette Teunnissen De Maten 85e M-11 12:23 12:19
244 1051 Mette Benneker Franciscusschool 86e M-11 12:24 12:12
245 1141 Nikki Kemna Drieeenheid 87e M-11 12:24 12:07
246 946 Jelle Vrielink De Esch 159e J-11 12:25 12:20
247 887 Thies Brand De Bongerd 160e J-11 12:27 12:19
248 1085 Sjors Brunink De Bongerd 88e M-11 12:27 12:20
249 1117 Sara Tijhuis De Esch 89e M-11 12:28 12:13
250 935 Duuk Breukink De Esch 161e J-11 12:29 12:16
251 833 Jochem Esselink De Wendakker 162e J-11 12:29 12:17
252 1078 Jad? de Lat De Bongerd 90e M-11 12:30 12:14
253 1079 Eefke Velthausz De Bongerd 91e M-11 12:30 12:21
254 1077 Isa Wiggers De Bongerd 92e M-11 12:30 12:14
255 1050 Noortje Ziemerink Franciscusschool 93e M-11 12:31 12:14
256 1036 Julia Kok De Wendakker 94e M-11 12:32 12:20
257 1043 Emma Morselt Franciscusschool 95e M-11 12:34 12:23
258 1076 Carlijn Roord De Bongerd 96e M-11 12:34 12:19
259 1068 Evi Weghorst De Bongerd 97e M-11 12:35 12:34
260 1069 Naomi Yarburg De Bongerd 98e M-11 12:36 12:31
261 1138 Mila Hofstede Drieeenheid 99e M-11 12:37 12:31
262 1129 Isa v. der Laan De Esch 100e M-11 12:37 12:31
263 806 Sep Schopman De Leemstee 163e J-11 12:38 12:29
264 1124 Julia Lempsink De Esch 101e M-11 12:38 12:28
265 1156 Merel ten Dam Drieeenheid 102e M-11 12:44 12:32
266 1111 Lori Postma De Esch 103e M-11 12:46 12:36
267 992 Wout Reinink De Leemstee 164e J-11 12:46 12:45
268 865 Thomas Ankone Nutsschool 165e J-11 12:47 12:41
269 804 Bram Lassche De Leemstee 166e J-11 12:49 12:34
270 810 Oscar Jansen De Maten 167e J-11 12:50 12:47
271 1003 Gabri?l Tiethof Enschede 168e J-11 12:51 12:40
272 889 Luka Siemerink De Bongerd 169e J-11 12:53 12:45
273 1094 Marlien Kuiper De Linde 104e M-11 12:55 12:49
274 960 Kai Lankamp Drieeenheid 170e J-11 12:57 12:44
275 854 Bj?rn Meerwaldt Franciscusschool 171e J-11 12:57 12:54
276 1060 Pleun Steinebach Nutsschool 105e M-11 13:00 12:56
277 1086 Lynn Oude Alink De Bongerd 106e M-11 13:03 12:57
278 1084 Jip Hommels De Bongerd 107e M-11 13:03 12:52
279 1082 Aukje Groote Beverborg De Bongerd 108e M-11 13:04 12:52
280 1056 Ceren Namal Nutsschool 109e M-11 13:04 13:02
281 866 Bas Dijkhuis Nutsschool 172e J-11 13:04 13:01
282 437 Dhillan van Deth De Windroos 173e J-11 13:05 12:56
283 1065 Milou Olde Daalhuis Nutsschool 110e M-11 13:05 13:03
284 1017 Amber Withag De Leemstee 111e M-11 13:05 12:58
285 436 Sven Augustijn De Windroos 174e J-11 13:06 13:01
286 955 Pepijn Bolscher Drieeenheid 175e J-11 13:07 13:05
287 891 Thomas Hoeben De Bongerd 176e J-11 13:08 12:52
288 1005 Joep Spit De Leemstee 177e J-11 13:10 12:56
289 969 Julian Dijkhuis Drieeenheid 178e J-11 13:11 13:10
290 1083 Pien Heijne De Bongerd 112e M-11 13:12 13:00
291 1081 Emma Olde Weghuis De Bongerd 113e M-11 13:12 13:01
292 1033 Nina Wijering De Wendakker 114e M-11 13:12 12:58
293 938 Jesper Leus De Esch 179e J-11 13:14 13:00
294 1158 Noortje Christenhusz Drieeenheid 115e M-11 13:14 13:07
295 1159 Biby Dijkhuis Drieeenheid 116e M-11 13:14 13:09
296 1146 Lorelai Visschier Drieeenheid 117e M-11 13:15 13:09
297 1054 Sophie Leverink Franciscusschool 118e M-11 13:18 13:11
298 939 Tim Kuipers De Esch 180e J-11 13:18 13:04
299 968 Viggo Ruiter Drieeenheid 181e J-11 13:20 13:19
300 942 Milan Post De Esch 182e J-11 13:20 13:06
301 1145 Suus Vogelzang Drieeenheid 119e M-11 13:22 13:16
302 1147 Roos Harberink Drieeenheid 120e M-11 13:22 13:16
303 1018 Babet Hoogenkamp De Leemstee 121e M-11 13:23 13:16
304 1074 Djoeke Draaisma De Bongerd 122e M-11 13:32 13:17
305 1144 Nynke Brunink Drieeenheid 123e M-11 13:33 13:27
306 1040 Sanne Leeuw Franciscusschool 124e M-11 13:35 13:24
307 1057 Maud Wargers Nutsschool 125e M-11 13:36 13:28
308 1023 Lisette Wilke De Maten 126e M-11 13:37 13:34
309 943 Joey o. Wolbers De Esch 183e J-11 13:43 13:35
310 882 Nout Boerssen De Bongerd 184e J-11 13:44 13:33
311 978 Lukas Hampsink Drieeenheid 185e J-11 13:49 13:39
312 979 Noah Dekker Drieeenheid 186e J-11 13:49 13:41
313 1049 Anne Wissink Franciscusschool 127e M-11 13:50 13:34
314 1053 Femke Harmsen Franciscusschool 128e M-11 13:51 13:34
315 1157 Bente Wagenaar Drieeenheid 129e M-11 13:52 13:42
316 916 Luca Kegreisz De Linde 187e J-11 13:54 13:42
317 1123 Annelie Meijer De Esch 130e M-11 13:55 13:45
318 1118 Nienke Korving De Esch 131e M-11 13:55 13:44
319 893 Marc Oude Huikink De Bongerd 188e J-11 14:00 13:46
320 877 Jelle Kooistra De Bongerd 189e J-11 14:03 13:49
321 1061 Roos Scholten Nutsschool 132e M-11 14:06 13:55
322 1012 Julia Lassche De Leemstee 133e M-11 14:07 14:03
323 1170 Pien Drosten Almelo 134e M-11 14:07 13:54
324 1140 Fleur Poorthuis Drieeenheid 135e M-11 14:07 14:03
325 1109 Danique Wippo De Linde 136e M-11 14:07 14:03
326 1013 Anna ter Horst De Leemstee 137e M-11 14:08 14:02
327 1113 Leia Smit De Esch 138e M-11 14:11 13:56
328 1114 Elke Heuvels De Esch 139e M-11 14:11 13:56
329 1148 Dewy Weustink Drieeenheid 140e M-11 14:16 14:04
330 1045 Indy oude Veldhuis Franciscusschool 141e M-11 14:20 14:17
331 1037 Femke Ruepert De Wendakker 142e M-11 14:27 14:15
332 2528 Puck Jessurun Nutsschool 143e M-11 14:42 14:32
333 1059 Pepper Nijhuis Nutsschool 144e M-11 14:44 14:38
334 931 Bryan van Benthem De Linde 190e J-11 14:44 14:39
335 1166 Eline Riteco Franciscusschool 145e M-11 14:47 14:39
336 1032 Leanne Alan De Wendakker 146e M-11 14:52 14:39
337 1110 Seffia Wekking De Linde 147e M-11 15:00 14:56
338 880 Pim van Kuik De Bongerd 191e J-11 15:03 14:49
339 1070 Anniek van Hest De Bongerd 148e M-11 15:04 14:56
340 988 Bas Luttikhuis De Leemstee 192e J-11 15:07 14:59
341 1097 Esme? Augustijn De Linde 149e M-11 15:07 15:03
342 1098 Chiara Heurman De Linde 150e M-11 15:14 15:09
343 1034 Maud te Nijenhuis De Wendakker 151e M-11 15:28 15:15
344 1139 Sophie Gilbers Drieeenheid 152e M-11 15:31 15:24
345 963 Daan Olde Weghuis Drieeenheid 193e J-11 15:40 15:35
346 832 Milan Slim De Wendakker 194e J-11 15:49 15:44
347 1073 Sophia Pape De Bongerd 153e M-11 15:50 15:36
348 1075 Lynn Schouten De Bongerd 154e M-11 15:55 15:41
349 1125 Julia Scherfke De Esch 155e M-11 16:10 16:05
350 945 Rio Alferink De Esch 195e J-11 16:38 16:23