Huttenkloasloop 2014 - halve marathon

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 01:11:59 01:11:59 Joshua Kipchumba Hengelo 1e M-sen 2616
2 01:12:15 01:12:14 Sam Landman Hengelo Ov 2e M-sen 2574
3 01:13:14 01:13:13 Casper Koelma 3e M-sen 2552
4 01:13:39 01:13:39 Gerold Hartger Neuenhaus 4e M-sen 2628
5 01:13:47 01:13:47 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 5e M-sen 2589
6 01:15:12 01:15:12 Jan Paalman Rijssen 1e M-40 2815
7 01:15:41 01:15:40 Arnold Klieverik Deurningen 6e M-sen 2591
8 01:16:37 01:16:37 Rik Spijkerman Delden 7e M-sen 2587
9 01:16:53 01:16:52 Peter Bruinsma Hellendoorn 2e M-40 2759
10 01:17:04 01:17:04 Thijs Theunissen 8e M-sen 2559
11 01:17:32 01:17:32 Bjorn Geerdink 3e M-40 2704
12 01:17:38 01:17:38 Maik Voppen Ootmarsum 9e M-sen 2595
13 01:18:15 01:18:14 Michiel Snuverink 10e M-sen 2555
14 01:20:42 01:20:42 Gerold Nyhoff Veldhausen (GER) 1e M-50 2933
15 01:21:01 01:21:00 Richard Loendersloot Enschede 11e M-sen 2563
16 01:21:30 01:21:30 Edwin Veenstra Enschede 4e M-40 2777
17 01:21:33 01:21:31 Joost Fortkamp 12e M-sen 2554
18 01:22:07 01:22:07 Tom Hoefnagels 5e M-40 2705
19 01:23:05 01:22:58 Carsten B?ttick Nordhorn (GER) 13e M-sen 2581
20 01:23:50 01:23:50 Simon Engelberts Enschede 6e M-40 2758
21 01:23:54 01:23:54 Rik Eertman Ootmarsum 14e M-sen 2575
22 01:24:17 01:24:12 Harald Derks Denekamp 15e M-sen 2621
23 01:24:18 01:24:15 Thijs Aarninkhof 16e M-sen 2558
24 01:24:26 01:24:24 Nadja Wijenberg Limburg 1e V-45 3170
25 01:24:59 01:24:58 Joop Vriend Enschede 7e M-40 2754
26 01:25:31 01:25:29 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 2e M-50 2921
27 01:25:36 01:25:15 Vincent Bloemen Enschede 17e M-sen 2588
28 01:25:44 01:25:41 Ingrid Prigge Borne 2e V-45 3152
29 01:25:58 01:25:58 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 3e M-50 2956
30 01:26:09 01:26:02 Tonnie Bruns Ootmarsum 4e M-50 2927
31 01:26:11 01:26:10 Niels Hollander Hengelo Ov 18e M-sen 2562
32 01:26:51 01:26:47 Bas Nordkamp Ootmarsum 8e M-40 2818
33 01:27:16 01:27:14 Hans Rawee Amersfoort 5e M-50 2949
34 01:27:25 01:27:21 Roy te Lintelo Enschede 9e M-40 2762
35 01:27:35 01:27:28 Drikus Haalboom Bennekom 1e M-60 3014
36 01:27:40 01:26:24 Andre Oude Elferink Denekamp 10e M-40 2827
37 01:27:41 01:27:37 R. Sligman Markelo 19e M-sen 2626
38 01:28:15 01:28:13 Martijn van Nieuwkuijk Losser 11e M-40 2808
39 01:28:37 01:28:36 Wim Westerveld 's-Hertogenbosch 20e M-sen 2597
40 01:28:39 01:28:38 Robin Veldboer Ootmarsum 21e M-sen 2582
41 01:28:40 01:28:39 Marc Kokkelink Ootmarsum 22e M-sen 2600
42 01:28:45 01:28:44 Andre Smink 6e M-50 2877
43 01:28:46 01:28:44 Rob Lanting 23e M-sen 2557
44 01:28:48 01:28:47 Christian Hollanders Hengelo Ov 12e M-40 2721
45 01:29:06 01:29:05 Jeroen loskamp Glane 13e M-40 2627
46 01:29:24 01:29:19 Andre Leunk Markelo 14e M-40 2714
47 01:29:31 01:29:29 Dirk Platjes Sibculo 7e M-50 2934
48 01:29:45 01:29:36 Andre Oude Vrielink Vasse 8e M-50 2972
49 01:30:24 01:30:08 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 15e M-40 2797
50 01:30:39 01:30:38 Iris Ruinemans Beuningen Ov 1e V-sen 3084
51 01:30:53 01:30:51 Ronnie wargers De Lutte 9e M-50 2951
52 01:31:04 01:30:02 Thomas Wigger Tubbergen 24e M-sen 2603
53 01:31:04 01:31:01 Frans Koevoets Enschede 10e M-50 2942
54 01:31:43 01:31:13 Clemens Meuleman Hengelo Ov 16e M-40 2752
55 01:31:47 01:31:44 Paul van der Vegt Enschede 11e M-50 2903
56 01:32:09 01:32:01 Gerard Visschedijk de Lutte 12e M-50 2961
57 01:32:12 01:31:54 Arthur de Bruijn Oldenzaal 17e M-40 2813
58 01:32:16 01:31:54 Jeroen Hulst Lonneker 18e M-40 2826
59 01:32:32 01:31:51 Rob Knaap Oldenzaal 19e M-40 2747
60 01:32:41 01:32:33 Rene Wisselo Delft 20e M-40 2770
61 01:32:58 01:32:53 Wim Elshout Hillegom 2e M-60 3028
62 01:33:06 01:32:43 Jan-Bert Oostenenk Enschede 21e M-40 2816
63 01:33:09 01:32:18 Henry Bergman Enschede 22e M-40 2796
64 01:33:13 01:33:00 Peter Wissink Oldenzaal 23e M-40 2791
65 01:33:14 01:33:08 Jan Pieter de Vries 13e M-50 2883
66 01:33:16 01:32:49 Marcel van Wilpe Enschede 24e M-40 2775
67 01:33:17 01:32:51 Hans Gerritsen Enschede 25e M-40 2776
68 01:33:40 01:33:38 Maarten Roord Oldenzaal 25e M-sen 2617
69 01:33:41 01:33:16 Egbert Meilink Hardenberg 14e M-50 2941
70 01:33:45 01:33:29 Ben Keizers Oldenzaal 15e M-50 2875
71 01:33:45 01:33:28 Harrie Reinders Oldenzaal 26e M-40 2700
72 01:33:50 01:33:43 Harald Wiggers 27e M-40 2703
73 01:34:08 01:34:05 Jeroen Laarveld Haaksbergen 26e M-sen 2598
74 01:34:16 01:33:50 Ronald Stinenbosch Enschede 28e M-40 2772
75 01:34:31 01:34:30 Wouter Voorhorst Ootmarsum 27e M-sen 2619
76 01:34:40 01:34:06 Dennis Strikker Hengelo Ov 28e M-sen 2594
77 01:34:50 01:34:42 Jan Holterman Emmen 3e M-60 3017
78 01:34:58 01:34:41 Theo Masselink Beuningen 29e M-40 2822
79 01:35:09 01:34:47 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 30e M-40 2771
80 01:35:24 01:35:19 Bart Vos Borne 31e M-40 2711
81 01:35:43 01:35:28 Sven Mulder Oldenzaal 29e M-sen 2578
82 01:35:57 01:35:36 Wim Diepeveen Enschede 32e M-40 2799
83 01:36:03 01:35:46 Rick Nijmeijer Denekamp 30e M-sen 2608
84 01:36:08 01:35:45 Stefan van Ommen Denekamp 33e M-40 2737
85 01:36:10 01:35:54 Rene Heerink Beuningen Ov 16e M-50 2916
86 01:36:19 01:35:58 Nico Kok Oldenzaal 17e M-50 2906
87 01:36:25 01:36:22 Gerry Visser Borne 3e V-45 3146
88 01:36:34 01:36:29 Alien Kruize Enschede 4e V-45 3135
89 01:36:35 01:36:30 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 18e M-50 2955
90 01:37:15 01:36:53 Jan Boerman Rijssen 19e M-50 2943
91 01:37:15 01:37:07 Bas van der Schaaf 20e M-50 2885
92 01:37:24 01:37:13 Gert Nijland Enschede 34e M-40 2824
93 01:37:28 01:37:07 Ahmed Ali Hashi Gronau (GER) 35e M-40 2781
94 01:37:39 01:37:14 Ruud ter Huurne Oldenzaal 31e M-sen 2577
95 01:37:39 01:37:35 Anton Bolhaar Oldenzaal 4e M-60 3025
96 01:37:43 01:37:31 Rene Korte Almelo 21e M-50 2965
97 01:37:50 01:37:20 Klaas Poortema Hengelo Ov 22e M-50 2902
98 01:37:51 01:37:35 Bart Freriks Borne 36e M-40 2773
99 01:38:23 01:38:06 Koen Meinders Denekamp 37e M-40 2760
100 01:38:24 01:37:25 Micha Peters Enschede 32e M-sen 2580
101 01:38:41 01:37:36 Thomas Nijhuis Best 33e M-sen 2567
102 01:39:15 01:38:53 Tom Oude Nijhuis Losser 34e M-sen 2592
103 01:39:20 01:38:57 Vincent Kosse Geerdijk 23e M-50 2887
104 01:39:20 01:39:10 Hedwig Wiggers 5e V-45 3133
105 01:39:27 01:39:10 Wim Peters Amersfoort 38e M-40 2734
106 01:39:40 01:39:37 Henk van Duuren Hardenberg 5e M-60 3006
107 01:39:41 01:39:37 Joost Meijers Goor 39e M-40 2790
108 01:39:50 01:39:18 Ren? Hoff Holten 40e M-40 2716
109 01:39:51 01:39:22 Patrick Goossens Enschede 24e M-50 2952
110 01:39:55 01:39:38 Gerard Veger 25e M-50 2882
111 01:40:09 01:40:02 Rene Kuiper Oldenzaal 41e M-40 2741
112 01:40:23 01:40:09 Stefan Aalbers Denekamp 42e M-40 2764
113 01:40:36 01:39:49 Lucie Godfroid Neede 2e V-sen 3102
114 01:40:37 01:39:44 Dirk Nijmeijer Winterswijk 43e M-40 2733
115 01:40:38 01:40:37 Laurens Groothuis Geesteren 44e M-40 2820
116 01:40:45 01:40:03 Marcel oldenkortte Hengelo Ov 6e M-60 3015
117 01:40:46 01:40:29 Ronald van Diemen Denekamp 35e M-sen 2611
118 01:40:53 01:40:48 Sjoerd Reekers Oldenzaal 36e M-sen 2606
119 01:41:34 01:41:02 Gerald Meijerink Holten 45e M-40 2718
120 01:41:36 01:41:03 Wim op den Dries Holten 46e M-40 2720
121 01:41:41 01:41:14 Dennis Gellekink Ootmarsum 47e M-40 2817
122 01:41:43 01:41:09 Jeroen Heerink Oldenzaal 48e M-40 2710
123 01:41:48 01:41:01 Rob Bosman Enschede 37e M-sen 2590
124 01:41:49 01:40:57 Maarten Veen Reeuwijk 49e M-40 2723
125 01:41:53 01:41:20 Peter Brouwer Enschede 50e M-40 2744
126 01:41:57 01:41:11 Evelien Bosman Enschede 3e V-sen 3106
127 01:42:02 01:41:53 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 26e M-50 2944
128 01:42:04 01:41:32 Titus Olthof Enschede 27e M-50 2918
129 01:42:08 01:42:06 Leo Belshof 51e M-40 2702
130 01:42:09 01:42:02 Erik Boertien Almelo 52e M-40 2800
131 01:42:09 01:42:01 Koert Klos Westerhaar-Vriezenv 53e M-40 2748
132 01:42:17 01:41:27 Dick van Zutphen Oldenzaal 54e M-40 2724
133 01:42:20 01:41:44 Barend van der Aa Almelo 55e M-40 2728
134 01:42:21 01:42:01 Arno Wilbers Denekamp 56e M-40 2742
135 01:42:21 01:41:34 Guus Vaanholt Oldenzaal 38e M-sen 2622
136 01:42:39 01:42:01 Gerard Roelofs Borne 28e M-50 2931
137 01:42:40 01:42:06 Frank van der Hoeven Oldenzaal 57e M-40 2707
138 01:42:42 01:42:29 Coen Hartendorp 39e M-sen 2556
139 01:42:47 01:42:20 Wim Kuiper Enschede 58e M-40 2804
140 01:42:52 01:42:22 Lutje Wagelaar Benno Hengelo Ov 29e M-50 2920
141 01:42:53 01:42:41 Wouter Oostingh Enschede 40e M-sen 2569
142 01:42:59 01:42:35 Rob Philip Deventer 59e M-40 2761
143 01:43:02 01:42:54 Henrie Denneboom 30e M-50 2884
144 01:43:13 01:42:36 Riekus Lensen Losser 60e M-40 2823
145 01:43:15 01:41:52 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 41e M-sen 2583
146 01:43:18 01:43:12 Toon Eppink Oldenzaal 31e M-50 2913
147 01:43:18 01:43:08 Michiel Geurtse Denekamp 61e M-40 2792
148 01:43:25 01:43:02 Roy Scholten Deurningen 62e M-40 2782
149 01:43:26 01:43:02 Bianca Menderink Hengelo Ov 4e V-sen 3081
150 01:43:36 01:43:28 Henk Smidt Bad Bentheim (GER) 32e M-50 2911
151 01:43:52 01:43:35 Hugo ter Doest Hengelo Ov 63e M-40 2794
152 01:43:53 01:42:55 A Poorthuis De Lutte 64e M-40 2825
153 01:43:57 01:43:08 Peter Olde Nordkamp Enschede 33e M-50 2959
154 01:44:04 01:42:50 Herman Bruins Kampen 65e M-40 2726
155 01:44:24 01:44:20 Harry Dessens Delden 7e M-60 3004
156 01:44:28 01:44:24 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 66e M-40 2801
157 01:44:32 01:44:09 Heiner Papenbaum Melle (GER) 34e M-50 2899
158 01:44:37 01:44:01 Marco Haanstra 's Heerenberg 67e M-40 2828
159 01:44:38 01:43:47 Jan Busstra Hengelo Ov 35e M-50 2937
160 01:44:46 01:43:27 Thijs Tonis Oldenzaal 42e M-sen 2584
161 01:44:46 01:43:27 Richard Evering Enschede 43e M-sen 2585
162 01:44:48 01:44:36 Marco Platvoet Enschede 68e M-40 2750
163 01:44:49 01:44:26 Arjan Kamphuis Losser 44e M-sen 2609
164 01:44:52 01:43:46 Wouter Winkelhorst Haaksbergen 69e M-40 2830
165 01:44:53 01:43:39 Mark Vos Ootmarsum 70e M-40 2755
166 01:44:54 01:43:38 F. Wilbers Ootmarsum 8e M-60 3032
167 01:44:55 01:44:37 Erik Peter Meijer Oldenzaal 45e M-sen 2604
168 01:44:56 01:43:39 Rob Rouwers Ootmarsum 36e M-50 2948
169 01:44:56 01:43:20 Jan-Paul Klein Poelhuis Haaksbergen 71e M-40 2736
170 01:44:58 01:44:27 Cor Kuiper Enschede 37e M-50 2905
171 01:44:59 01:44:06 Henk-Willem Nijmeijer Borne 72e M-40 2850
172 01:45:03 01:44:51 Hermy Meenderink Rossum Ov 38e M-50 2940
173 01:45:06 01:44:43 Marco Lockhorst Oldenzaal 73e M-40 2719
174 01:45:18 01:44:40 Dennis de Vries Oldenzaal 39e M-50 2962
175 01:45:18 01:44:40 Jeroen Gubbels Emmen 74e M-40 2812
176 01:45:27 01:45:00 Elly Buijvoets Oldenzaal 6e V-45 3163
177 01:45:27 01:45:00 Ron Hofte Borne 40e M-50 2970
178 01:45:28 01:44:58 Frank Konings Hengelo Ov 41e M-50 2922
179 01:45:30 01:44:14 Clemens Pot Kampen 75e M-40 2727
180 01:45:31 01:44:16 Pleuni de Boer Zwolle 5e V-sen 3107
181 01:45:48 01:45:24 Ron Koehorst Denekamp 76e M-40 2766
182 01:45:49 01:45:41 Marco Wisselo Oldenzaal 77e M-40 2769
183 01:45:52 01:45:27 Eddy Nieuwhuis Denekamp 78e M-40 2780
184 01:45:58 01:45:09 Mohammed Oldenzaal 79e M-40 2814
185 01:46:00 01:45:56 Wijnand Zoutendijk Almelo 80e M-40 2802
186 01:46:04 01:44:49 Pieter Meijberg Kampen 81e M-40 2730
187 01:46:06 01:45:43 Marleen Bezant Denekamp 6e V-sen 3105
188 01:46:07 01:45:45 Mijke Pleijhuis Denekamp 7e V-sen 3110
189 01:46:07 01:45:47 Martin Boerrigter Hellendoorn 82e M-40 2783
190 01:46:10 01:44:54 Rein de Boer Manderveen 42e M-50 2926
191 01:46:11 01:45:46 Rutger Tan Delden 43e M-50 2917
192 01:46:34 01:46:10 Tom Meuleman Haaksbergen 46e M-sen 2593
193 01:46:37 01:46:15 Attje Boom 7e V-45 3132
194 01:46:38 01:46:28 Jos Oude Hengel Ootmarsum 44e M-50 2973
195 01:46:40 01:46:33 Susan Siemerink Oldenzaal 8e V-sen 3099
196 01:46:44 01:46:00 Wim ter Horst Oldenzaal 83e M-40 2732
197 01:46:51 01:46:03 Annet Werger Ootmarsum 8e V-45 3169
198 01:46:51 01:46:03 Jos Groeneveld Oldenzaal 45e M-50 2960
199 01:47:06 01:45:52 Jan Logtenberg Ootmarsum 46e M-50 2900
200 01:47:07 01:45:50 Tokichi Suzuki Rotterdam 47e M-50 2966
201 01:47:19 01:46:54 Anja Ligthart Enschede 9e V-45 3141
202 01:47:32 01:47:17 Bob Looijenstijn 9e M-60 3001
203 01:47:33 01:47:17 Henk Suelmann 10e M-60 3029
204 01:47:40 01:46:47 Nicole Haarman Winterswijk 9e V-sen 3085
205 01:47:40 01:46:30 Ronald Kraaijenvanger Oegstgeest 48e M-50 2963
206 01:47:43 01:47:24 Marc olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 84e M-40 2805
207 01:47:56 01:47:54 Matthieu Raeven Hengelo Ov 11e M-60 3026
208 01:48:11 01:47:47 Frank ter Woerds Haaksbergen 85e M-40 2788
209 01:48:16 01:47:25 Rudy Weppelman Oldenzaal 49e M-50 2904
210 01:48:30 01:47:11 Richard Folkers Enschede 86e M-40 2779
211 01:48:33 01:47:30 Cor Berenschot Haaksbergen 12e M-60 3005
212 01:48:35 01:48:22 Dirkje Pril 10e V-sen 3075
213 01:48:38 01:47:42 Hans Bos Doetinchem 50e M-50 2930
214 01:48:42 01:48:04 Dennis Tolhuis Hengelo 47e M-sen 2624
215 01:48:45 01:48:29 Mathijs Grote Beverborg Culemborg 87e M-40 2806
216 01:48:47 01:48:15 Cees van Reemst Enschede 13e M-60 3027
217 01:48:53 01:47:44 Jos van Beusekom Duiven 51e M-50 2964
218 01:48:55 01:48:07 Martin Hufschmidt Rheine 14e M-60 3030
219 01:48:58 01:48:15 Richard Nijhuis Hengelo Ov 88e M-40 2793
220 01:49:02 01:48:06 Ruud te Marvelde Hengelo Ov 52e M-50 2892
221 01:49:06 01:48:23 Rinus Leistra Goor 53e M-50 2910
222 01:49:15 01:49:03 Ludwig Olde Riekerink De Lutte 54e M-50 2890
223 01:49:20 01:48:23 Nico Hoeben Oldenzaal 55e M-50 2908
224 01:49:25 01:48:34 Paul Slot Enschede 56e M-50 2898
225 01:49:35 01:48:13 Ger van der A Hengelo Ov 89e M-40 2785
226 01:49:39 01:48:15 Alex Buurlage Hengelo Ov 90e M-40 2807
227 01:50:01 01:48:40 Rob Berenschot 's-Gravenhage 48e M-sen 2565
228 01:50:11 01:49:00 Manon Oude Wolbers 10e V-45 3167
229 01:50:18 01:50:10 Niek Velthuis Oldenzaal 49e M-sen 2620
230 01:50:23 01:49:59 Loes Kok Beuningen Ov 11e V-sen 3093
231 01:50:26 01:49:18 Marco Arkes Goor 50e M-sen 2579
232 01:50:27 01:49:49 Stephan Emmerich Enschede 51e M-sen 2618
233 01:50:33 01:49:58 Rene Hampsink Oldenzaal 91e M-40 2706
234 01:50:39 01:50:33 Rian Ottenhof Oldenzaal 12e V-sen 3092
235 01:50:42 01:49:52 Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede 92e M-40 2731
236 01:50:44 01:49:59 Jeroen Verspuij Bad Bentheim (GER) 93e M-40 2763
237 01:50:46 01:50:10 Sander Smit Oldenzaal 94e M-40 2709
238 01:50:47 01:50:08 Theo Geerdink 57e M-50 2878
239 01:50:50 01:50:50 Pieter Algra 52e M-sen 2551
240 01:50:54 01:50:06 Bob Leussink Oldenzaal 53e M-sen 2566
241 01:50:56 01:50:34 Martine Withag Enschede 13e V-sen 3101
242 01:51:07 01:51:01 Ivo Dierselhuis Denekamp 95e M-40 2715
243 01:51:20 01:50:44 Jesie Leusink Nijmegen 14e V-sen 3091
244 01:51:37 01:51:11 Marian Mensink Tubbergen 11e V-45 3150
245 01:51:41 01:51:31 Aly Hendriksen Oldenzaal 12e V-45 3137
246 01:51:53 01:51:19 Michel Nijland Enschede 54e M-sen 2560
247 01:52:00 01:50:35 Mark Groenen Enschede 96e M-40 2722
248 01:52:03 01:50:57 Hans van Rooijen Amersfoort 15e M-60 3024
249 01:52:05 01:51:43 Melanie Veelders Denekamp 15e V-sen 3104
250 01:52:08 01:50:57 Maria Haagsma Enschede 16e V-sen 3082
251 01:52:09 01:51:26 Ruud Kousman Hengelo Ov 97e M-40 2767
252 01:52:13 01:51:28 Jan Hollak Heino 16e M-60 3018
253 01:52:37 01:52:00 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal 58e M-50 2967
254 01:52:39 01:51:55 Paul Poorthuis Oldenzaal 98e M-40 2751
255 01:52:54 01:52:20 Jos Kolner Denekamp 59e M-50 2924
256 01:53:07 01:52:25 Mark Nijmeijer Enschede 99e M-40 2787
257 01:53:07 01:52:59 Theo Sanders Losser 17e M-60 3016
258 01:53:15 01:52:36 Marcel Tijkorte Denekamp 60e M-50 2958
259 01:53:16 01:51:55 Jeroen Schreuder Almelo 61e M-50 2936
260 01:53:18 01:53:06 Stephan Leijssenaar Enschede 100e M-40 2743
261 01:53:24 01:52:40 Thijs ter Horst Hengelo Ov 55e M-sen 2586
262 01:53:26 01:52:01 Patrick Schasfoort Oldenzaal 101e M-40 2786
263 01:53:27 01:52:20 Wim Welberg Goor 18e M-60 3010
264 01:53:28 01:52:23 Vincent Peters Oldenzaal 62e M-50 2889
265 01:53:32 01:52:56 B.J. Bons Tubbergen 102e M-40 2829
266 01:53:34 01:53:21 Andre Dunnewind Dalfsen 63e M-50 2935
267 01:53:35 01:52:55 Theo Gomis Enschede 19e M-60 3019
268 01:53:41 01:52:27 Alexander Spaans 's-Gravenhage 103e M-40 2803
269 01:53:42 01:53:23 Renate Jansen Oldenzaal 13e V-45 3149
270 01:54:03 01:53:27 Gerrit Kluvers Denekamp 104e M-40 2778
271 01:54:05 01:53:42 Katrijn Steenbreker Hengelo Ov 17e V-sen 3108
272 01:54:06 01:53:28 Gerard Heskamp Oldenzaal 105e M-40 2708
273 01:54:09 01:52:59 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 18e V-sen 3114
274 01:54:10 01:53:00 Rik Schulte Enschede 56e M-sen 2610
275 01:54:10 01:53:47 Elke Grunder Denekamp 19e V-sen 3095
276 01:54:10 01:53:47 Mari?t Olde Dubbelink Denekamp 20e V-sen 3100
277 01:54:10 01:53:33 Fons Krabbe Weerselo 20e M-60 3033
278 01:54:12 01:52:46 Christine van Pareren Ahaus-Alst?tte (GER) 14e V-45 3165
279 01:54:24 01:53:44 Richard Claus Borne 64e M-50 2969
280 01:54:25 01:53:46 Wouter Meijer Oldenzaal 106e M-40 2809
281 01:54:28 01:53:08 Joey Bloemendal Hengelo Ov 57e M-sen 2561
282 01:54:28 01:53:50 Jochen Hermeling Weerselo 107e M-40 2810
283 01:54:40 01:54:26 Irma Dunnewind Dalfsen 15e V-45 3161
284 01:54:45 01:54:27 Egbert Kroese 65e M-50 2881
285 01:55:00 01:54:32 Ellen Zuur Hengelo Ov 16e V-45 3148
286 01:55:19 01:55:00 Edo van Apeldoorn Enschede 58e M-sen 2571
287 01:55:21 01:54:47 Jacqueline oude Bennink Hengelo Ov 21e V-sen 3111
288 01:55:31 01:54:46 Gerda Scholten Weerselo 17e V-45 3151
289 01:55:41 01:54:17 Leo Hofste Oldenzaal 66e M-50 2919
290 01:55:57 01:54:47 Harry Bossink Oldenzaal 21e M-60 3009
291 01:56:09 01:55:23 Peter Lage Venterink Nijverdal 67e M-50 2886
292 01:56:14 01:55:47 Jan Kamp Hengelo Ov 68e M-50 2923
293 01:56:15 01:55:28 Bert Siemerink Oldenzaal 22e M-60 3023
294 01:56:24 01:55:25 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 18e V-45 3156
295 01:56:25 01:55:25 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 19e V-45 3159
296 01:56:52 01:56:05 Dirk Eidhof Utrecht 59e M-sen 2602
297 01:56:53 01:56:04 Renate Leunk-Nijland Markelo 22e V-sen 3079
298 01:56:58 01:55:58 Sander Handstede Velp Gld 60e M-sen 2564
299 01:57:09 01:56:41 Mark Gerritsen Hengelo Ov 108e M-40 2739
300 01:57:10 01:56:41 Lydia Haverkort Hengelo Ov 20e V-45 3157
301 01:57:11 01:56:49 Wendy Sander 23e V-sen 3076
302 01:57:13 01:56:45 Stefan Oosterik Goor 61e M-sen 2612
303 01:57:36 01:56:49 Bram Eidhof Denekamp 62e M-sen 2601
304 01:57:37 01:56:11 Fabian Leus Oldenzaal 109e M-40 2798
305 01:57:57 01:57:01 Corinne van Regteren 24e V-sen 3118
306 01:58:06 01:57:06 Frank van Dam Zoetermeer 69e M-50 2891
307 01:58:07 01:56:55 Tonny Punt De Lutte 70e M-50 2925
308 01:58:22 01:57:49 Henny van Wezel Hengelo 71e M-50 2968
309 01:58:23 01:57:15 Ralf Maathuis Oldenzaal 63e M-sen 2623
310 01:58:42 01:58:18 Marloes Zengerink Hengelo 25e V-sen 3119
311 01:58:47 01:58:21 Roberto Verleun Hengelo Ov 110e M-40 2765
312 01:59:18 01:58:49 Thomas Bokdam Groningen 64e M-sen 2613
313 01:59:18 01:57:55 Hubert Rickhoff Oldenzaal 72e M-50 2950
314 01:59:18 01:58:00 Berry van den Berg Enschede 73e M-50 2957
315 01:59:29 01:57:57 Andre Gottemaker Nijverdal 111e M-40 2745
316 01:59:46 01:58:42 Sybren Bouwsma 65e M-sen 2553
317 01:59:56 01:59:24 Hans Beumers Enschede 112e M-40 2819
318 01:59:57 01:59:23 Gert-Jan Jacobs Almelo 74e M-50 2947
319 02:00:15 01:59:11 Gerda Koedijk-Paus Deurningen 21e V-45 3139
320 02:00:29 01:59:46 Jos ter Woerds Enschede 75e M-50 2914
321 02:00:41 01:59:57 Kees Glas Enschede 23e M-60 3021
322 02:00:50 01:59:46 Bart Peeters Hengelo Ov 24e M-60 3013
323 02:00:57 01:59:35 Bert Koster Almelo 76e M-50 2938
324 02:01:04 01:59:35 Jos Oude Booyink Deurningen 77e M-50 2928
325 02:01:04 02:00:08 Nico Langeslag Oldenzaal 78e M-50 2895
326 02:01:07 02:00:19 Rita Doesburg Rekken 22e V-45 3154
327 02:01:23 02:00:02 Anouk Berenschot Amersfoort 26e V-sen 3080
328 02:01:30 02:00:08 Christian Mensink Oldenzaal 66e M-sen 2596
329 02:01:44 02:01:15 Jon Severijn Hengelo Ov 79e M-50 2946
330 02:01:46 02:01:05 Rene Danel Oldenzaal 80e M-50 2954
331 02:01:56 02:01:08 Danielle Busscher Ootmarsum 27e V-sen 3124
332 02:01:57 02:01:08 Yvonne Busscher Ootmarsum 28e V-sen 3123
333 02:01:57 02:00:46 Michel de Haas Hengelo Ov 81e M-50 2929
334 02:01:58 02:00:46 Peter Spit Ootmarsum 113e M-40 2756
335 02:01:59 02:01:55 Lisa Wiegink Ootmarsum 29e V-sen 3103
336 02:02:12 02:02:05 Renate Pietersma Hengelo Ov 23e V-45 3160
337 02:02:25 02:01:17 Henk Wessels Hengelo Ov 25e M-60 3012
338 02:02:37 02:01:30 Chantal klieverik Deurningen 30e V-sen 3089
339 02:02:37 02:01:30 Anne-Marie Heimerink Hengelo Ov 31e V-sen 3098
340 02:02:39 02:02:36 Marieke Rorink Ootmarsum 24e V-45 3155
341 02:02:51 02:01:19 Martin Gerkes Nijverdal 114e M-40 2746
342 02:03:15 02:02:56 Gerda Bonenkamp 25e V-45 3131
343 02:03:28 02:02:19 Fred Hilvers Rijswijk Zh 82e M-50 2888
344 02:03:31 02:02:40 Jos Brandhoff 26e M-60 3003
345 02:03:34 02:02:11 Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen Hengelo Ov 27e M-60 3007
346 02:03:39 02:02:17 Jan Jaap Mook Hengelo 115e M-40 2811
347 02:03:48 02:03:27 Ria Kruiper Heeten 26e V-45 3164
348 02:04:22 02:03:28 Jan Marc Kok Coevorden 67e M-sen 2573
349 02:04:33 02:03:45 Daniel Visscher Oldenzaal 116e M-40 2753
350 02:04:40 02:03:38 Esther Rikken Oldenzaal 32e V-sen 3115
351 02:04:49 02:04:25 Ivonne Bels Oldenzaal 27e V-45 3158
352 02:04:56 02:03:56 Marjolein Haarman Heino 33e V-sen 3109
353 02:05:34 02:04:17 Arij Lambo Samern (GER) 117e M-40 2729
354 02:05:34 02:04:17 Peter van Goor Bussum 83e M-50 2897
355 02:05:38 02:04:58 Spiller Mavro Enschede 28e M-60 3031
356 02:05:59 02:05:13 Robert Mekkelholt Eibergen 84e M-50 2901
357 02:06:29 02:04:58 Norbert Molenkamp Haaksbergen 118e M-40 2821
358 02:06:29 02:04:58 Bjorn Lukkien Haaksbergen 68e M-sen 2629
359 02:06:33 02:05:43 Frits Daatselaar 85e M-50 2879
360 02:06:41 02:05:18 Eddy Keupink Ootmarsum 86e M-50 2945
361 02:06:58 02:05:54 Jose Harmelink Oldenzaal 28e V-45 3162
362 02:07:04 02:05:55 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 34e V-sen 3116
363 02:07:04 02:05:56 Elly Koning Enschede 35e V-sen 3117
364 02:07:18 02:06:39 Jerker Wouters Enschede 69e M-sen 2625
365 02:07:21 02:06:29 Henk van Geldrop 87e M-50 2880
366 02:07:23 02:07:17 Gerrit de Klein Oldenzaal 29e M-60 3011
367 02:07:28 02:06:36 Lionne damhuis Hengelo Ov 36e V-sen 3087
368 02:07:51 02:06:59 Alex Vat 88e M-50 2876
369 02:08:24 02:08:16 Lies van Langen 29e V-45 3130
370 02:08:33 02:07:27 Cilia Wennink Hengelo Ov 30e V-45 3145
371 02:08:42 02:07:58 Joost Visschedijk Denekamp 70e M-sen 2572
372 02:10:05 02:08:55 Marloes Velthuis Denekamp 37e V-sen 3125
373 02:10:06 02:08:55 Alice van Alst Denekamp 38e V-sen 3113
374 02:10:27 02:09:45 Hans Breuker Hengelo 89e M-50 2971
375 02:11:05 02:10:17 Mascha van de Weer Oldenzaal 39e V-sen 3122
376 02:11:32 02:10:18 Jeannet Ordelman Nijverdal 31e V-45 3171
377 02:13:15 02:12:28 Jacqueline Visser Hengelo Ov 32e V-45 3138
378 02:13:32 02:12:13 Peter Vedder Hengelo Ov 90e M-50 2909
379 02:14:20 02:13:29 Saskia Stemerdink Borne 33e V-45 3142
380 02:18:33 02:17:26 Peter Nijhuis Best 119e M-40 2725
381 02:19:23 02:18:30 Gert Veldhuis Ahaus (GER) 91e M-50 2932
382 02:19:32 02:18:08 Anne-Katrin van Spall Oldenzaal 40e V-sen 3120
383 02:20:14 02:19:29 Cynthia Marsman Rossum 41e V-sen 3121
384 02:20:14 02:19:26 Diane Halsbee Denekamp 34e V-45 3168
385 02:20:46 02:19:16 Karen Wever Nijverdal 35e V-45 3144
386 02:21:08 02:20:37 Ingeborg Bikker Enschede 42e V-sen 3086
387 02:21:08 02:20:37 Onbekend 36e V-45 3134
388 02:27:40 02:26:44 Esther van Berkum Oldenzaal 43e V-sen 3112
389 02:29:30 02:27:59 Bart Sachse Enschede 120e M-40 2774
390 02:30:42 02:29:12 Ton Leeuwenkuijl Ootmarsum 30e M-60 3020