Huttenkloasloop 2014 - 5 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 00:16:44 00:16:43 Wouter Doesburg Rekken 1e M 1550
2 00:17:19 00:17:19 Robin Klamer Beuningen Ov 2e M 1567
3 00:17:30 00:17:29 E[hrem Kuiper Enschede 3e M 1661
4 00:17:36 00:17:35 Guido van Olffen VIRO Hengelo 4e M 35
5 00:17:37 00:17:36 Tom van Beusekom Duiven 5e M 1649
6 00:17:42 00:17:39 Boike Damhuis Ootmarsum 6e M 1555
7 00:18:25 00:18:24 Julian Kumle Enschede (GER) 7e M 1614
8 00:18:53 00:18:52 Rob Benerink 8e M 1515
9 00:19:15 00:19:13 Anton ter Elst Hengelo Ov 9e M 1570
10 00:19:15 00:19:13 Ren? Bos Hengelo Ov 10e M 1621
11 00:19:17 00:19:15 Hein Oude Hesselink Azelo 11e M 1660
12 00:19:19 00:19:17 Erik Maartens Enschede 12e M 1608
13 00:19:26 00:19:24 Lisanne Meuleman Enschede 1e V 1874
14 00:19:30 00:19:28 Anatoly Palyanov Hengelo Ov 13e M 1598
15 00:19:32 00:19:30 G Strik Nijverdal 14e M 1653
16 00:19:36 00:19:35 Andre Moes VIRO Hengelo 15e M 44
17 00:19:37 00:19:37 Lisanne Wiggers 2e V 1805
18 00:19:41 00:19:39 Ben Platier Oldenzaal 16e M 1519
19 00:19:47 00:19:45 Ruben Bonte Siers Groep Oldenzaa 17e M 54
20 00:19:55 00:19:54 Nikki Olde Monnikhof Oldenzaal 3e V 1758
21 00:19:56 00:19:52 Peter Donker Oldenzaal 18e M 1571
22 00:19:56 00:19:55 Ruben Benter Siers Groep Oldenzaa 19e M 51
23 00:19:57 00:19:55 Gair Pot Oldenzaal 20e M 1596
24 00:20:03 00:20:02 Rianne Aarnink Enschede 4e V 1770
25 00:20:06 00:20:03 Pavel Palyanov Hengelo Ov 21e M 1597
26 00:20:14 00:20:13 Haico Groote Haar Hengelo 22e M 1599
27 00:20:27 00:20:24 Maarten Vaneker Losser 23e M 1562
28 00:20:33 00:20:27 Guus Benneker Siers Groep Oldenzaa 24e M 55
29 00:20:37 00:20:35 Casper Vossebeld Holten 25e M 1603
30 00:20:39 00:20:36 Rene Wennink Oldenzaal 26e M 1553
31 00:20:43 00:20:43 Niels Haverkate Ambt Delden 27e M 1664
32 00:20:45 00:20:40 Marcel Kloosterman VIRO Hengelo 28e M 42
33 00:20:48 00:20:45 Marc Volker 29e M 1631
34 00:20:51 00:20:48 Peter Pols Siers Groep Oldenzaa 30e M 52
35 00:20:52 00:20:50 Lars Maseland Hekman Suelmann Acco 31e M 46
36 00:20:58 00:20:52 Teun Biglaar Westerhaar-Vriezenv 32e M 1534
37 00:20:59 00:20:57 Jens Hoeben 33e M 1511
38 00:21:02 00:21:01 Huub Kottink VIRO Hengelo 34e M 33
39 00:21:05 00:21:01 Antonio Walstra Stichting Carmelcoll 35e M 27
40 00:21:06 00:21:01 Tim Meinders Stichting Carmelcoll 36e M 25
41 00:21:25 00:21:23 Chantal Wiggers 5e V 1804
42 00:21:28 00:21:22 Albert v.d. Smissen Enschede 37e M 1662
43 00:21:32 00:21:22 Sander van Kalsbeek Hengelo Ov 38e M 1529
44 00:21:40 00:21:40 Marleen Stoel Enschede 6e V 1905
45 00:21:52 00:21:51 Sophie Lingelbach Enschede 7e V 1921
46 00:21:58 00:21:55 Marije Wessels Markelo 8e V 1882
47 00:21:59 00:21:56 Rik Hulshof VIRO Hengelo 39e M 41
48 00:22:04 00:22:01 Emiel Voorhuis Hengelo 40e M 1656
49 00:22:07 00:22:07 Niels Wessels oOTMARSUM 41e M 1652
50 00:22:08 00:22:05 Michel Wind VIRO Hengelo 42e M 34
51 00:22:08 00:22:04 Andre Koehorst VIRO Hengelo 43e M 36
52 00:22:17 00:22:14 Theo Oude Hesselink Reef Infra 44e M 28
53 00:22:22 00:22:21 Laurien te Nijenhuis 9e V 1803
54 00:22:29 00:22:28 Jinthe Damhuis Ootmarsum 10e V 1854
55 00:22:32 00:22:28 Paul Meulenbroek Deurningen 45e M 1564
56 00:22:39 00:22:37 Daan Stegge 46e M 1513
57 00:22:41 00:22:37 Miranda Bruins Siers Groep Oldenzaa 11e V 59
58 00:22:42 00:22:38 Wilco Grote Ganseij Siers Groep Oldenzaa 47e M 50
59 00:22:44 00:22:40 Martijn Hommels Enschede 48e M 1612
60 00:22:44 00:22:41 Peter-Paul Heideman Reef Infra 49e M 31
61 00:22:46 00:22:40 Erwin van Asselt 50e M 1642
62 00:22:52 00:22:49 Clemens Volker 51e M 1632
63 00:22:53 00:22:52 Stijn Hans Tubbergen 52e M 1606
64 00:22:56 00:22:50 Erwin Hamer Siers Groep Oldenzaa 53e M 56
65 00:22:56 00:22:53 Lisa Sanderink Amsterdam 12e V 1849
66 00:22:57 00:22:50 Jeroen Janssen Stichting Carmelcoll 54e M 26
67 00:23:03 00:22:35 Niels Mulder Oldenzaal 55e M 1623
68 00:23:04 00:23:03 Jurgen Rouing Hekman Suelmann Acco 56e M 48
69 00:23:06 00:22:36 Bulthuis Paul Oldenzaal 57e M 1657
70 00:23:10 00:22:51 Joris van Kempen Enschede 58e M 1611
71 00:23:12 00:23:08 Jop Bruins Oldenzaal 59e M 1575
72 00:23:16 00:23:01 Femke R?del Oldenzaal 13e V 1767
73 00:23:18 00:23:13 Rene Niessen Delden 60e M 1622
74 00:23:20 00:23:13 Leroy Hendriks Siers Groep Oldenzaa 61e M 65
75 00:23:21 00:23:17 Corine Hassink Oldenzaal 14e V 1880
76 00:23:24 00:23:19 Adele Smits Oldenzaal 15e V 1861
77 00:23:25 00:23:16 Jesper Mensink Oldenzaal 62e M 1580
78 00:23:26 00:23:17 Jos Ten Brink Almelo 63e M 1579
79 00:23:27 00:23:19 Mathijs Roelofs Tubbergen 64e M 1578
80 00:23:27 00:23:09 Jord Loohuis Oldenzaal 65e M 1590
81 00:23:34 00:23:17 Jeroen Maatman Hengelo Ov 66e M 1526
82 00:23:35 00:23:18 Helene Boerekamps Wierden 16e V 1821
83 00:23:37 00:23:23 Joost Brookhuis Oldenzaal 67e M 1638
84 00:23:38 00:23:32 Hette de Boer Siers Groep Oldenzaa 68e M 68
85 00:23:42 00:23:15 Kay Meulenbroek Oldenzaal 69e M 1569
86 00:23:52 00:23:45 Tom Nordkamp Siers Groep Oldenzaa 70e M 69
87 00:23:53 00:23:40 Nick Visschedijk Overdinkel 71e M 1576
88 00:23:54 00:23:33 Ruud Kotte Ootmarsum 72e M 1654
89 00:23:56 00:23:53 Ivo Boone Hengelo Ov 73e M 1592
90 00:23:57 00:23:36 Joost Lenselink Oldenzaal 74e M 1542
91 00:23:58 00:23:42 Dave Hoffmann Oldenzaal 75e M 1617
92 00:24:00 00:23:56 Feline Klamer Beuningen Ov 17e V 1924
93 00:24:00 00:23:53 Ewoud Bijker Almelo 76e M 1557
94 00:24:01 00:23:47 Maurice Dijkstra Enschede 77e M 1620
95 00:24:02 00:23:47 Jesper Kotte Oldenzaal 78e M 1619
96 00:24:04 00:23:50 Thomas Doeschot HP Valves B.V. 79e M 17
97 00:24:05 00:23:44 Erik Deppenbroek Oldenzaal 80e M 1613
98 00:24:05 00:23:58 Sabine Selbach VIRO Hengelo 18e V 43
99 00:24:16 00:24:10 Meike Vos Borne 19e V 1810
100 00:24:18 00:24:15 Jef van Bentem Hekman Suelmann Acco 81e M 47
101 00:24:20 00:24:07 Dennis Mol HP Valves B.V. 82e M 15
102 00:24:20 00:24:16 Anne Lippinkhoff Enschede 20e V 1864
103 00:24:21 00:24:10 Arthur Gerritsjans Enschede 83e M 1566
104 00:24:29 00:24:21 Frank Scholten Oldenzaal 84e M 1554
105 00:24:30 00:24:02 Sanne Bauhuis Hengelo Ov 21e V 1811
106 00:24:31 00:24:29 Henk Haverkate Ambt Delden 85e M 1665
107 00:24:41 00:24:28 Thijmen Pots HP Valves B.V. 86e M 16
108 00:24:46 00:24:42 Henk Pril Oldenzaal 87e M 1549
109 00:24:46 00:24:30 Jurgen Schiphorst Oldenzaal 88e M 1644
110 00:24:49 00:24:48 Jeroen van Bentem Hekman Suelmann Acco 89e M 45
111 00:24:49 00:24:31 Bob Roza Hengelo 90e M 1637
112 00:24:50 00:24:48 Aletta Berkhof Westerhaar 22e V 1769
113 00:24:52 00:24:46 Benno Benneker Siers Groep Oldenzaa 91e M 64
114 00:24:53 00:24:37 Mick Oude Engberink Oldenzaal 92e M 1629
115 00:24:55 00:24:26 Dominique Heuvels Oldenzaal 93e M 1584
116 00:24:56 00:24:43 Pim Goossens HP Valves B.V. 94e M 18
117 00:24:58 00:24:49 Piet Mol Oldenzaal 95e M 1582
118 00:24:58 00:24:28 Nienke Westerhof Borne 23e V 1893
119 00:25:01 00:24:47 Thijs Tijman op Smeijers Oldenzaal 96e M 1640
120 00:25:03 00:24:59 Anny Vaneker Losser 24e V 1859
121 00:25:06 00:25:00 Tim Fieten Siers Groep Oldenzaa 97e M 66
122 00:25:08 00:24:53 Ruud van der Maaten Zoetermeer 98e M 1574
123 00:25:10 00:24:52 Sylvester Niemeyer Hengelo 99e M 1636
124 00:25:10 00:25:02 Michiel van Kalsbeek Hengelo Ov 100e M 1528
125 00:25:11 00:25:06 Marijke Kenkhuis Enschede 25e V 1916
126 00:25:20 00:24:59 Emiel Bonke Siers Groep Oldenzaa 101e M 58
127 00:25:21 00:25:04 Job te Riet Oldenzaal 102e M 1595
128 00:25:21 00:25:08 Inge Franke Tandartspraktijk Bru 26e V 10
129 00:25:23 00:25:07 Olaf Bos Oldenzaal 103e M 1601
130 00:25:28 00:25:11 Laurens Geurtz Hengelo Ov 104e M 1586
131 00:25:33 00:25:01 Remco Keizers Almelo 105e M 1588
132 00:25:35 00:25:28 Eloy de Koning Siers Groep Oldenzaa 106e M 61
133 00:25:36 00:25:26 Susan Steinmeijer Oldenzaal 27e V 1759
134 00:25:40 00:25:35 Elise Brummer Hengelo Ov 28e V 1918
135 00:25:48 00:25:41 Jacco Bennes Oldenzaal 107e M 1643
136 00:25:51 00:25:40 Wies Buiting Enschede 29e V 1909
137 00:25:55 00:25:40 Jan Smidt Goor 108e M 1535
138 00:26:10 00:25:50 Manon Milner Delden 30e V 1870
139 00:26:11 00:25:59 Marten Hinsenveld HP Valves B.V. 109e M 14
140 00:26:12 00:25:59 Marieke klein Nibbelink Oldenzaal 31e V 1800
141 00:26:15 00:25:53 Ewout Piepers Vernay Europa B.V. 110e M 4
142 00:26:19 00:25:45 Marije de jonge Almelo 32e V 1816
143 00:26:25 00:26:09 Anton Scholten Oldenzaal 111e M 1541
144 00:26:30 00:26:05 Pim Benneker Siers Groep Oldenzaa 112e M 63
145 00:26:35 00:26:04 Gijs Kamphuis Weersele 113e M 1655
146 00:26:39 00:26:09 Tieme Vogelsang Oldenzaal 114e M 1568
147 00:26:40 00:26:04 Wes Segerink Oldenzaal 115e M 1634
148 00:26:42 00:26:07 William Segerink Oldenzaal 116e M 1635
149 00:26:42 00:26:28 Evelien van Nieuwkuijk Losser 33e V 1891
150 00:26:43 00:26:19 Laurens Brink Vriezenveen 117e M 1604
151 00:26:44 00:26:37 Maureen Hekkemar VIRO Hengelo 34e V 37
152 00:26:46 00:26:13 Harm Schepers Oldenzaal 118e M 1589
153 00:26:50 00:26:36 Anke van Ritbergen Tandartspraktijk Bru 35e V 13
154 00:26:55 00:26:44 Onbekend 119e M 1671
155 00:26:56 00:26:26 Bram Eenjes Oldenzaal 120e M 1573
156 00:26:59 00:26:39 Marga Reuvers Oldenzaal 36e V 1750
157 00:27:02 00:26:59 Erik Maseland 121e M 1512
158 00:27:03 00:27:02 Colinn Haverkate Ambt Delden 122e M 1663
159 00:27:03 00:26:35 Jan Sonder Deurningen 123e M 1537
160 00:27:04 00:26:42 Patty Wind Hengelo Ov 37e V 1903
161 00:27:05 00:26:52 Hans Nekkers Oldenzaal 124e M 1650
162 00:27:06 00:27:01 Ilse Meulenbroek Deurningen 38e V 1862
163 00:27:07 00:26:45 Anouk Veldhuis VIRO Hengelo 39e V 38
164 00:27:09 00:27:03 Jurgen Loohuis Siers Groep Oldenzaa 125e M 67
165 00:27:10 00:26:51 Hiere Kamphuis 126e M 1752
166 00:27:12 00:26:54 Ben smudde Overdinkel 127e M 1558
167 00:27:12 00:27:01 Tom Olde Boerrigter 128e M 1651
168 00:27:13 00:26:54 Nathalie Ginter 40e V 1751
169 00:27:15 00:26:46 Amanda Hekkert ROSEN Europe 41e V 19
170 00:27:15 00:26:45 Klaas Kole ROSEN Europe 129e M 22
171 00:27:17 00:27:01 Willem Oude Voshaar Oldenzaal 130e M 1639
172 00:27:21 00:27:11 Ellis Sanders Oldenzaal 42e V 1898
173 00:27:21 00:27:00 Annemiek Bonke Siers Groep Oldenzaa 43e V 75
174 00:27:22 00:27:19 Anna Wolsink Oldenzaal 44e V 1760
175 00:27:22 00:27:15 Henk Groote Haar 131e M 1514
176 00:27:23 00:27:10 Maarten Kollen Enschede 132e M 1527
177 00:27:23 00:27:07 Pim Loohuis Oldenzaal 133e M 1591
178 00:27:24 00:27:04 Bert Loohuis Oldenzaal 134e M 1587
179 00:27:25 00:27:17 Jan List Goor 135e M 1521
180 00:27:26 00:27:04 Jaap van Asselt 136e M 1641
181 00:27:35 00:27:13 Umit Ceran Vernay Europa B.V. 137e M 3
182 00:27:39 00:27:20 Ruben Bos Oldenzaal 138e M 1602
183 00:27:40 00:27:31 Marell Arts Albergen 45e V 1886
184 00:27:43 00:27:27 Kees Rodel Oldenzaal 139e M 1666
185 00:27:49 00:27:42 Agnes van der Tol Hengelo 46e V 1762
186 00:27:50 00:27:40 Rach?l Dijk Oldenzaal 47e V 1890
187 00:27:55 00:27:34 Anneloes Hak Enschede 48e V 1765
188 00:28:03 00:27:42 Marieke Deppenbroek Enschede 49e V 1919
189 00:28:04 00:28:00 Stef Wolsink Oldenzaal 140e M 1648
190 00:28:04 00:27:46 Bennie Oude Heuvel Delden 141e M 1546
191 00:28:07 00:27:55 Sanne Buiting Enschede 50e V 1908
192 00:28:13 00:27:59 Jacqueline R?del Tandartspraktijk Bru 51e V 11
193 00:28:14 00:27:49 Marielle Stegge Hekman Suelmann Acco 52e V 49
194 00:28:14 00:28:10 Leonie Brummer Almelo 53e V 1917
195 00:28:15 00:27:45 Chantal Derksen Oldenzaal 54e V 1881
196 00:28:17 00:27:58 Antoon Koehorst Oldenzaal 142e M 1563
197 00:28:18 00:27:49 Bart van den Eijnde Oldenzaal 143e M 1581
198 00:28:19 00:27:51 Gerard Journee Siers Groep Oldenzaa 144e M 76
199 00:28:21 00:28:16 Ton Oude Hampsink Reef Infra 145e M 30
200 00:28:22 00:28:03 Erik Kotte Oldenzaal 146e M 1618
201 00:28:24 00:28:17 Joyce Leidelmeijer 55e V 1802
202 00:28:28 00:28:09 Els Schook Delden 56e V 1841
203 00:28:29 00:28:03 Anouk Blaak Goor 57e V 1860
204 00:28:30 00:28:08 Robert Oude Engberink Oldenzaal 147e M 1630
205 00:28:32 00:28:06 Ellen Diepeveen Enschede 58e V 1823
206 00:28:32 00:28:06 Davina Oldenzaal 148e M 1633
207 00:28:36 00:27:59 Sophie Lansink Oldenzaal 59e V 1899
208 00:28:37 00:28:17 Paul Vaneker Losser 149e M 1561
209 00:28:37 00:28:26 Paul Kienhuis 150e M 1510
210 00:28:38 00:28:14 John Lubberding Siers Groep Oldenzaa 151e M 62
211 00:28:44 00:28:27 Richard te Riet Oldenzaal 152e M 1594
212 00:28:53 00:28:50 Astrid Atta Oldenzaal 60e V 1901
213 00:28:55 00:28:26 Esther van Gils Oldenzaal 61e V 1910
214 00:28:58 00:28:29 Christie Withag Deurningen 62e V 1824
215 00:29:03 00:28:52 Anne-Marie Bolscher Oldenzaal 63e V 1753
216 00:29:06 00:28:52 Huib te Riet Oldenzaal 153e M 1593
217 00:29:07 00:28:43 Tom Boensma Delden 154e M 1547
218 00:29:10 00:29:00 Anneke Koebrugge Goor 64e V 1913
219 00:29:13 00:29:02 Onbekend 155e M 1771
220 00:29:19 00:28:53 J. Analbers Oldenzaal 65e V 1754
221 00:29:20 00:29:09 Eddij Frenaij Boekelo 156e M 1627
222 00:29:20 00:28:52 Roy Beernink Enschede 157e M 1609
223 00:29:21 00:28:58 Jorien van Leeuwen Siers Groep Oldenzaa 66e V 72
224 00:29:23 00:28:59 Patricia Veenstra Stichting Carmelcoll 67e V 23
225 00:29:25 00:29:20 Ahmed Aleyd Reef Infra 158e M 29
226 00:29:29 00:29:13 Lucas Ronner Delft 159e M 1647
227 00:29:30 00:38:02 Charlotte van der Wiele Enschede 68e V 1895
228 00:29:35 00:29:27 Bas olde Juninck Ootmarsum 160e M 1667
229 00:29:37 00:29:12 Saskia Blokhuis Weerselo 69e V 1867
230 00:29:38 00:29:04 Marcel Eenjes Oldenzaal 161e M 1572
231 00:29:41 00:29:14 Carla Bokdam Bornerbroek 70e V 1831
232 00:29:42 00:29:31 Henrike ten Brink Oldenzaal 71e V 1837
233 00:29:42 00:29:17 Lisette Hekman Oldenzaal 72e V 1626
234 00:29:43 00:29:38 Ties Hamer Siers Groep Oldenzaa 162e M 53
235 00:29:45 00:29:41 Hannie Kattier Oldenzaal 73e V 1826
236 00:29:45 00:29:29 Esther Reuver Oldenzaal 74e V 1764
237 00:29:49 00:29:13 Matheus Heezen Enschede 163e M 1533
238 00:29:49 00:29:13 Corine Bos Enschede 75e V 1817
239 00:29:55 00:29:46 Dagmar Boersma Enschede 76e V 1914
240 00:29:58 00:29:33 Ivonne Bekhuis Weerselo 77e V 1868
241 00:30:00 00:29:53 Frank Lauwers Oldenzaal 164e M 1628
242 00:30:01 00:29:25 A. Tiehuis Enschede 165e M 1670
243 00:30:03 00:29:39 Antoine Pannen Tilburg 166e M 1607
244 00:30:07 00:29:58 Jeroen Voogsgeerd Enschede 167e M 1624
245 00:30:08 00:29:35 Marieke Veldhuizen Almelo 78e V 1829
246 00:30:09 00:29:48 Ellen Blokhuis Oldenzaal 79e V 1920
247 00:30:13 00:29:45 Puck Hilverink Oldenzaal 80e V 1812
248 00:30:13 00:29:50 Ina Stoter Ambt Delden 81e V 1845
249 00:30:14 00:29:56 Judith Versteeg Bentelo 82e V 1843
250 00:30:18 00:30:08 Dize Vennegoor op Nijhuis Oldenzaal 83e V 1869
251 00:30:22 00:30:03 Kirsten Mekenkamp Borne 84e V 1840
252 00:30:24 00:30:05 Miranda Dijkmans Delden 85e V 1839
253 00:30:27 00:30:11 Iris Breuker Borne 86e V 1896
254 00:30:29 00:30:05 Peter Telgenkamp Siers Groep Oldenzaa 168e M 71
255 00:30:33 00:30:08 Edith Steenbeeke Stichting Carmelcoll 87e V 24
256 00:30:36 00:30:17 Karolien Boerrigter Oldenzaal 88e V 1755
257 00:30:38 00:30:06 Jacqueline van der Wal Almelo 89e V 1866
258 00:30:41 00:30:13 Louis Bokdam Bornerbroek 169e M 1540
259 00:30:43 00:30:20 Ellen Millner Delden 90e V 1844
260 00:30:43 00:30:22 Joyce kleine Enschede 91e V 1871
261 00:30:49 00:30:28 Manon oude Spraakst Oldenzaal 92e V 1922
262 00:30:50 00:30:38 Patricia Winberg Enschede 93e V 1865
263 00:30:51 00:30:32 Marjolein Bossink Oldenzaal 94e V 1853
264 00:30:52 00:30:32 Loes Turpijn Almelo 95e V 1852
265 00:30:53 00:30:18 Jos Breuker Oldenzaal 170e M 1669
266 00:30:53 00:30:41 Bennie Mulder Oldenzaal 171e M 1524
267 00:31:00 00:30:31 Jeanine de Kruyk Enschede 96e V 1892
268 00:31:00 00:30:31 Nikky lindemann Enschede 97e V 1907
269 00:31:01 00:30:59 Jody Hollow Oldenzaal 98e V 1761
270 00:31:09 00:30:34 Ronny Weusthof Oldenzaal 172e M 1577
271 00:31:12 00:30:57 Sanne Niehuis Borne 99e V 1819
272 00:31:13 00:30:58 Francisca Hoogenboom Voorburg 100e V 1878
273 00:31:20 00:31:00 Loes Klieverik Oldenzaal 101e V 1820
274 00:31:20 00:30:47 Maaike van Praag Overdinkel 102e V 1906
275 00:31:22 00:31:02 Tonnie Hillebrand Delden 173e M 1544
276 00:31:23 00:31:12 Elisabeth Sawaryn Tubbergen 103e V 1884
277 00:31:26 00:31:17 Alina Zweers-Hamberg Goor 104e V 1768
278 00:31:27 00:30:58 Marije Wessels Enschede 105e V 1911
279 00:31:29 00:31:03 Jord Kooijman Borne 174e M 1559
280 00:31:29 00:31:02 Patricia Breemen Borne 106e V 1858
281 00:31:34 00:31:22 Hannah Munoz Martinez Goor 107e V 1876
282 00:31:34 00:31:25 Henriette Vossebeld Goor 108e V 1894
283 00:31:38 00:31:29 Robin Roelofs Albergen 175e M 1560
284 00:31:46 00:31:12 Harm Visser Enter 176e M 1517
285 00:31:47 00:31:32 Dagmar Ottenhof Tandartspraktijk Bru 109e V 6
286 00:31:48 00:31:21 Marien Munster Deurningen 110e V 1833
287 00:31:49 00:31:39 Juriska Vrielink Vriezenveen 111e V 1830
288 00:31:58 00:31:26 Elsbeth Mooi Hengelo Ov 112e V 1815
289 00:31:59 00:31:43 Kim de Klein Oldenzaal 113e V 1902
290 00:31:59 00:31:44 Kim Oude Nijhuis-Moln Oldenzaal 114e V 1900
291 00:32:24 00:32:03 Anita Hobbenschot Oldenzaal 115e V 1801
292 00:32:25 00:32:00 Olaf Kessels Bedum 177e M 1532
293 00:32:25 00:32:00 Philip Lucassen Oldenzaal 178e M 1531
294 00:32:39 00:32:12 Esther Vos Oldenzaal 116e V 1836
295 00:32:42 00:32:15 Jeroen Remers 179e M 1625
296 00:32:42 00:32:35 Margreeth Bennink Almelo 117e V 1856
297 00:32:42 00:32:33 Marielle Hammer Bad Bentheim (GER) 118e V 1888
298 00:32:42 00:32:27 Karin Muller Almelo 119e V 1828
299 00:32:46 00:32:28 Janneke Schlepers Oldenzaal 120e V 1756
300 00:32:48 00:32:17 Loes Molenaar ROSEN Europe 121e V 20
301 00:32:48 00:32:15 Anne-Marie Schepers Oldenzaal 122e V 1897
302 00:32:48 00:32:31 Arthur Ronner Delft 180e M 1646
303 00:32:48 00:32:31 Arjen Ronner Haarlem 181e M 1556
304 00:32:54 00:32:31 Hester Gervink VIRO Hengelo 123e V 39
305 00:32:55 00:32:27 Lobke Hoekstra Hengelo Ov 124e V 1846
306 00:32:56 00:32:40 Marjolein Klok Tandartspraktijk Bru 125e V 7
307 00:32:57 00:32:43 Tineke heuten Goor 126e V 1875
308 00:33:06 00:32:43 Joyce Day Vernay Europa B.V. 127e V 1
309 00:33:06 00:32:44 Marijke de Ruyter Vernay Europa B.V. 128e V 2
310 00:33:19 00:33:01 Lisette Posthuma Haaksbergen 129e V 1818
311 00:33:22 00:32:47 Lucinda Weusthof Oldenzaal 130e V 1885
312 00:33:24 00:33:14 Marloes Haarhuis Geesteren Ov 131e V 1915
313 00:33:27 00:33:12 Xandra Heitink Goor 132e V 1877
314 00:33:29 00:33:13 Debby Oude Blenke Tandartspraktijk Bru 133e V 9
315 00:33:58 00:33:35 Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis Enschede 134e V 1883
316 00:34:10 00:33:49 Tom Vomer Oldenzaal 182e M 1543
317 00:34:46 00:34:18 Tom Franken Oldenzaal 183e M 1615
318 00:35:34 00:35:17 Deborah Dieperink Haaksbergen 135e V 1872
319 00:35:36 00:35:05 Lisa Windhager ROSEN Europe 136e V 21
320 00:36:00 00:35:40 Sjan van Beusekom Duiven 137e V 1763
321 00:36:04 00:35:39 Saskia Lucassen Oldenzaal 138e V 1813
322 00:36:29 00:36:14 Jacqueline Dunnink Deventer 139e V 1879
323 00:36:30 00:36:11 Heleen Ronner Haarlem 140e V 1855
324 00:36:31 00:36:13 Marlies Korpershoek Nootdorp 141e V 1847
325 00:36:31 00:36:05 Joyce Nijmeijer Siers Groep Oldenzaa 142e V 73
326 00:36:52 00:36:31 Vera Draaijer Wierden 143e V 1835
327 00:37:37 00:37:04 Eelke Blaauwbroek Oldenzaal 184e M 1583
328 00:38:00 00:37:35 Ria ter Braak Oldenzaal 144e V 1850
329 00:38:28 00:37:59 Patricia Kamphuis Oldenzaal 145e V 1814
330 00:39:02 00:38:30 Esther Risseeuw Deurningen 146e V 1808
331 00:39:02 00:38:30 Nick Mackaay Deurningen 185e M 1520
332 00:39:52 00:39:25 Eva de Brabander 's-Gravenhage 147e V 1807
333 00:41:28 00:41:07 Wim Guleij Hengelo Ov 186e M 1523
334 00:44:06 00:43:58 H Paalman Borne 187e M 1659
335 00:44:06 00:43:58 Jan Meulenkamp Oldenzaal 188e M 1658
336 00:46:14 00:45:40 Tessa Breukers Rijssen 148e V 1827
337 00:46:14 00:45:40 Bert Gerrits Nijverdal 189e M 1539
338 01:23:36 01:23:06 Paul Nolman Enschedes 190e M 1668