Huttenkloasloop 2014 - 2 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 00:07:03 00:07:02 Henrik Lindstrot Steinfurt (GER) 1e J-11 956
2 00:07:08 00:07:06 Joris Smellink Franciscusschool 2e J-11 817
3 00:07:16 00:07:13 Tom Wesseling De Bongerd 3e J-11 860
4 00:07:17 00:07:16 Stijn Donker De Esch 4e J-11 960
5 00:07:25 00:07:24 Florian Kok (groep 7 ) De Linde 5e J-11 888
6 00:07:36 00:07:35 Twan Weghorst De Bongerd 6e J-11 863
7 00:07:38 00:07:37 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 1e M-11 1138
8 00:07:42 00:07:41 Lennart Lindstrot Steinfurt (GER) 7e J-11 955
9 00:07:43 00:07:41 Rens Loohuis De Bongerd 8e J-11 846
10 00:07:44 00:07:43 Guus Wolters Drieeenheid 9e J-11 905
11 00:07:44 00:07:40 Emre Cekin De Maten 10e J-11 793
12 00:07:46 00:07:44 Joost Vos Drieeenheid 11e J-11 922
13 00:07:46 00:07:45 Jort ten Veldhuis Drieeenheid 12e J-11 921
14 00:07:46 00:07:45 Jordi Kamps Oldenzaal 13e J-11 973
15 00:07:48 00:07:48 Jip Meinders De Esch 14e J-11 967
16 00:07:54 00:07:53 Luca Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 15e J-11 970
17 00:07:55 00:07:55 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2e M-11 1139
18 00:08:01 00:08:00 Sophie Burke De Maten 3e M-11 1013
19 00:08:02 00:08:02 Julian Korver De Bongerd 16e J-11 869
20 00:08:03 00:08:02 Casper Vermaes De Maten 17e J-11 791
21 00:08:03 00:08:02 Stan Boerrigter Nutsschool 18e J-11 839
22 00:08:06 00:08:04 Naud Drost Nutsschool 19e J-11 829
23 00:08:07 00:08:05 Estelle ter Bekke Nutsschool 4e M-11 1044
24 00:08:09 00:08:07 Teun Seinen De Maten 20e J-11 778
25 00:08:10 00:08:09 Wout Oude Engberink Drieeenheid 21e J-11 925
26 00:08:12 00:08:07 Daniel ten Bokum De Maten 22e J-11 795
27 00:08:12 00:08:05 Yanniek de Lat De Bongerd 23e J-11 866
28 00:08:13 00:08:08 Jord Oude Elferink Oldenzaal 24e J-11 979
29 00:08:13 00:08:10 Gijs Wennink Franciscusschool 25e J-11 816
30 00:08:17 00:08:14 Pien Brookhuis Drieeenheid 5e M-11 1090
31 00:08:18 00:08:17 Gijs Struik De Bongerd 26e J-11 864
32 00:08:20 00:08:18 Bart Oude Egbrink De Maten 27e J-11 796
33 00:08:22 00:08:20 Chiel Brummelhuis Franciscusschool 28e J-11 821
34 00:08:22 00:08:17 Tom Schiphorst (groep 7) De Linde 29e J-11 890
35 00:08:23 00:08:15 Jelle Wuite Nutsschool 30e J-11 838
36 00:08:24 00:08:20 Koen Boerkamp De Maten 31e J-11 781
37 00:08:24 00:08:22 Lars Postma De Bongerd 32e J-11 867
38 00:08:26 00:08:15 Daan Kalsbeek Drieeenheid 33e J-11 965
39 00:08:26 00:08:20 Ivo Kolstee Nutsschool 34e J-11 836
40 00:08:28 00:08:18 Kari Ankone De Wendakker 6e M-11 1021
41 00:08:31 00:08:28 Elco Oldenzaal 35e J-11 987
42 00:08:31 00:08:30 Jochem Leferink Franciscusschool 36e J-11 819
43 00:08:32 00:08:29 Job Tenniglo Oldenzaal 37e J-11 980
44 00:08:32 00:08:31 Wout Swaders De Maten 38e J-11 790
45 00:08:33 00:08:25 Luuk Steinmeijer De Bongerd 39e J-11 868
46 00:08:33 00:08:31 Wessel Jonker De Maten 40e J-11 784
47 00:08:33 00:08:33 Nick Vos Drieeenheid 41e J-11 904
48 00:08:34 00:08:31 Kars Weusthof Drieeenheid 42e J-11 906
49 00:08:34 00:08:31 Rens Schasfoort De Bongerd 43e J-11 847
50 00:08:36 00:08:34 Annemarie Gosselink Ahaus 7e M-11 990
51 00:08:37 00:08:35 Nienke oude Elberink Franciscusschool 8e M-11 1026
52 00:08:37 00:08:37 Lot Weusthof Drieeenheid 9e M-11 1111
53 00:08:38 00:08:36 Koen Swaders De Maten 44e J-11 779
54 00:08:39 00:08:38 Marre Tulp Drieeenheid 10e M-11 1096
55 00:08:40 00:08:37 Reinout Olde Weghuis De Maten 45e J-11 788
56 00:08:41 00:08:36 Wes de Louw De Bongerd 46e J-11 848
57 00:08:41 00:08:33 Bram Eenjes Nutsschool 47e J-11 837
58 00:08:42 00:08:41 Gwen Rouwhorst Drieeenheid 11e M-11 1098
59 00:08:42 00:08:30 Sil Wennink Franciscusschool 48e J-11 810
60 00:08:44 00:08:42 Sam Velthuis De Bongerd 49e J-11 849
61 00:08:46 00:08:43 Mila Nijhuis De Bongerd 12e M-11 1066
62 00:08:49 00:08:42 Mink van Nederpelt Franciscusschool 50e J-11 811
63 00:08:50 00:08:50 Kiet Zinkweg Drieeenheid 51e J-11 918
64 00:08:51 00:08:48 Thijmen Bake De Windroos 52e J-11 945
65 00:08:54 00:08:53 Diliyan Alberts Oldenzaal 53e J-11 984
66 00:08:55 00:08:49 Thijs Peters De Maten 54e J-11 789
67 00:08:57 00:08:48 Siebe Poort Nutsschool 55e J-11 840
68 00:08:59 00:08:57 Dirk Kamphuis De Bongerd 56e J-11 871
69 00:09:00 00:08:58 Ruud Oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 57e J-11 957
70 00:09:01 00:08:56 Marre oude Lashof De Bongerd 13e M-11 1049
71 00:09:04 00:08:59 Bjorn Kottink Borne 58e J-11 964
72 00:09:06 00:09:02 Ruben Harberink (groep 6) De Linde 59e J-11 893
73 00:09:08 00:08:54 Wouter van der Weide De Bongerd 60e J-11 875
74 00:09:10 00:09:05 Kai Weghorst Oldenzaal 61e J-11 988
75 00:09:10 00:09:02 Twan te Riet De Bongerd 62e J-11 870
76 00:09:11 00:09:11 Thijn Verbeek (groep 6 ) De Linde 63e J-11 894
77 00:09:12 00:09:07 Mike Benneker (groep 6) De Linde 64e J-11 892
78 00:09:12 00:09:07 Chiel Loohuis De Maten 65e J-11 786
79 00:09:15 00:09:14 Mika Groot Rouwen De Esch 66e J-11 974
80 00:09:16 00:09:15 Stein Bodde Nutsschool 67e J-11 827
81 00:09:17 00:09:09 Julian Arends De Bongerd 68e J-11 856
82 00:09:17 00:09:14 Vera Nijhuis Drieeenheid 14e M-11 1100
83 00:09:17 00:09:06 Rick Poorthuis Drieeenheid 69e J-11 948
84 00:09:18 00:09:18 Kyan Olde Dubbelink De Bongerd 70e J-11 852
85 00:09:20 00:09:20 Casper Blockhuis De Bongerd 71e J-11 853
86 00:09:21 00:09:10 Tijn Timmers Drieeenheid 72e J-11 959
87 00:09:21 00:09:10 Jitse Evers De Linde 73e J-11 882
88 00:09:22 00:09:21 Lieve van Vilsteren Franciscusschool 15e M-11 1027
89 00:09:22 00:09:19 Pim Wiggers (groep 5) De Linde 74e J-11 898
90 00:09:23 00:09:22 Dick Maathuis Oldenzaal 75e J-11 977
91 00:09:23 00:09:18 Joep Christenhusz Nutsschool 76e J-11 825
92 00:09:24 00:09:21 Mats Olde Kalter Drieeenheid 77e J-11 931
93 00:09:24 00:09:16 Bente Kleinnibbelink De Bongerd 16e M-11 1050
94 00:09:25 00:09:18 Siep Luttikhuis Drieeenheid 78e J-11 911
95 00:09:25 00:09:24 Wout Ziemerink Franciscusschool 79e J-11 812
96 00:09:26 00:09:23 Sehabettin Kanyilmaz De Linde 80e J-11 880
97 00:09:27 00:09:21 Siem van Olffen Borne 81e J-11 985
98 00:09:27 00:09:11 Mette Olde Scholtenhuis Drieeenheid 17e M-11 1089
99 00:09:28 00:09:14 Stan Eenjes Nutsschool 82e J-11 831
100 00:09:29 00:09:25 Bram Peters De Maten 83e J-11 798
101 00:09:30 00:09:14 Louise Hekman 18e M-11 1118
102 00:09:31 00:09:28 Lisa ten Velthuis Drieeenheid 19e M-11 1104
103 00:09:31 00:09:29 Maarten Velthausz De Bongerd 84e J-11 874
104 00:09:31 00:09:28 Jur Wolbert Drieeenheid 85e J-11 930
105 00:09:32 00:09:21 Ravy Ruizenaar Oldenzaal 86e J-11 953
106 00:09:32 00:09:26 Kiki Bosselaar De Bongerd 20e M-11 1067
107 00:09:32 00:09:31 Joris Nieland De Maten 87e J-11 780
108 00:09:33 00:09:26 Maaike Sleebos De Bongerd 21e M-11 1069
109 00:09:33 00:09:28 Nouk Zuurwelle Drieeenheid 22e M-11 1103
110 00:09:33 00:09:22 Sep Weierink Franciscusschool 88e J-11 808
111 00:09:34 00:09:28 Kaj Jessurun Nutsschool 89e J-11 834
112 00:09:35 00:09:21 Maud Reuver Nutsschool 23e M-11 1041
113 00:09:35 00:09:32 Lise van Rijn Franciscusschool 24e M-11 1034
114 00:09:36 00:09:29 Malou Supryatna Ukon De Bongerd 25e M-11 1073
115 00:09:36 00:09:34 Antoine Gort (groep 8) De Linde 90e J-11 887
116 00:09:37 00:09:35 Jurre Bredschneijder (gro De Linde 91e J-11 886
117 00:09:37 00:09:25 Mels Notenboom Franciscusschool 92e J-11 824
118 00:09:37 00:09:28 Elise Ankone De Wendakker 26e M-11 1022
119 00:09:38 00:09:31 Luuk Riesthuis Oldenzaal 93e J-11 975
120 00:09:39 00:09:38 Arthus Luttikhuis De Maten 94e J-11 787
121 00:09:39 00:09:37 Wouter Kip De Maten 95e J-11 794
122 00:09:39 00:09:23 Jasper Bramer Franciscusschool 96e J-11 823
123 00:09:40 00:09:37 Emma van der Lied De Linde 27e M-11 1076
124 00:09:40 00:09:35 Ram?n van Regteren De Bongerd 97e J-11 862
125 00:09:41 00:09:26 Lukas van den Maagdenberg Drieeenheid 98e J-11 933
126 00:09:42 00:09:42 Jochem Loohuis Drieeenheid 99e J-11 926
127 00:09:43 00:09:37 Sven Post (groep 6) De Linde 100e J-11 901
128 00:09:44 00:09:40 Luuk Nijhuis De Wendakker 101e J-11 806
129 00:09:44 00:09:35 Sem Arends De Windroos 102e J-11 944
130 00:09:44 00:09:43 Isabel Koudijs De Maten 28e M-11 1005
131 00:09:45 00:09:43 Cheyenne Denekamp 29e M-11 1146
132 00:09:45 00:09:27 Tommy Franken De Bongerd 103e J-11 851
133 00:09:45 00:09:41 Sem oude Nijhuis Franciscusschool 104e J-11 820
134 00:09:46 00:09:34 Niels Scholten Drieeenheid 105e J-11 914
135 00:09:46 00:09:29 Thymen Wissink De Bongerd 106e J-11 954
136 00:09:46 00:09:36 Tristan Wouda Weerselo 107e J-11 972
137 00:09:46 00:09:43 Noortje Koudijs De Maten 30e M-11 1004
138 00:09:47 00:09:47 Niels van Zuijlen De Wendakker 108e J-11 803
139 00:09:47 00:09:40 Jort Eekers Drieeenheid 109e J-11 915
140 00:09:48 00:09:35 Jens Nordkamp Drieeenheid 110e J-11 932
141 00:09:50 00:09:37 Senne Drost Nutsschool 31e M-11 1039
142 00:09:50 00:09:45 Bram Ottink Drieeenheid 111e J-11 909
143 00:09:50 00:09:47 Maartje Schothuis Franciscusschool 32e M-11 1037
144 00:09:51 00:09:37 Meike Bodde Nutsschool 33e M-11 1038
145 00:09:51 00:09:36 Mirthe Oude Booyink (groe De Linde 34e M-11 1083
146 00:09:51 00:09:41 Luc Zwiep 112e J-11 966
147 00:09:52 00:09:48 Gies van Herwijnen (groep De Linde 113e J-11 896
148 00:09:52 00:09:46 Gijs Vos Drieeenheid 114e J-11 935
149 00:09:53 00:09:46 Lucas Assen Nutsschool 115e J-11 842
150 00:09:53 00:09:37 Marte Oude Lashof De Esch 35e M-11 1144
151 00:09:53 00:09:51 Huub Davina Franciscusschool 116e J-11 818
152 00:09:54 00:09:48 Maud Huusken Oldenzaal 36e M-11 992
153 00:09:55 00:09:44 Chrissy de Vries Drieeenheid 37e M-11 1107
154 00:09:59 00:09:51 Sanne Hazewinkel De Esch 38e M-11 1142
155 00:09:59 00:09:59 Luc Liebrand De Maten 39e M-11 1014
156 00:10:00 00:09:53 Jurre Kamphuis Nutsschool 117e J-11 832
157 00:10:01 00:10:00 Danny Mei Franciscusschool 118e J-11 814
158 00:10:01 00:10:00 Demi Christenhusz (groep De Linde 40e M-11 1079
159 00:10:02 00:09:54 Maartje dalhoeven De Bongerd 41e M-11 1127
160 00:10:02 00:09:59 Isa Elands Drieeenheid 42e M-11 1095
161 00:10:03 00:09:52 Joy de Jong De Maten 43e M-11 1012
162 00:10:03 00:10:02 Marit Lotgerink Bruineber Drieeenheid 44e M-11 1097
163 00:10:03 00:09:57 Pien Loohuis De Bongerd 45e M-11 1137
164 00:10:06 00:09:49 Jens Wissink De Wendakker 119e J-11 801
165 00:10:06 00:10:05 Kas Oude Alink De Bongerd 120e J-11 873
166 00:10:07 00:09:58 Jet Weierink Franciscusschool 46e M-11 1033
167 00:10:07 00:10:05 Loek Bulter De Maten 121e J-11 782
168 00:10:08 00:09:58 Thijs Schiphorst Nutsschool 122e J-11 841
169 00:10:08 00:10:08 Mika Klumper Drieeenheid 123e J-11 924
170 00:10:08 00:10:03 Rachel Cameron De Wendakker 47e M-11 1024
171 00:10:11 00:09:58 Semir Herrlett De Linde 124e J-11 885
172 00:10:11 00:10:06 Thijmen van't Veen De Maten 125e J-11 777
173 00:10:11 00:10:06 Rick Hazewinkel De Esch 126e J-11 969
174 00:10:12 00:09:59 Fabi?nne Korver De Bongerd 48e M-11 1053
175 00:10:13 00:10:09 Meike Huitink Drieeenheid 49e M-11 1088
176 00:10:14 00:10:01 Sam Ottink Drieeenheid 127e J-11 903
177 00:10:15 00:10:04 Mats Ekelhof Drieeenheid 128e J-11 946
178 00:10:16 00:10:08 Ruby Grobben Franciscusschool 50e M-11 1031
179 00:10:16 00:10:08 Floortje Beek Drieeenheid 51e M-11 1092
180 00:10:17 00:10:07 Claire Grobben Franciscusschool 52e M-11 1032
181 00:10:20 00:10:07 Mick Broeks Haarlem 129e J-11 503
182 00:10:22 00:10:18 Eline Liebrand De Maten 53e M-11 1002
183 00:10:22 00:10:09 Jelle Sanders Drieeenheid 130e J-11 963
184 00:10:23 00:10:17 Casper Hommels Drieeenheid 131e J-11 939
185 00:10:23 00:10:20 Lot Schepers De Maten 54e M-11 1007
186 00:10:23 00:10:21 Annii O. Gr. Beverborg De Bongerd 55e M-11 1062
187 00:10:25 00:10:20 Lars Eekers Drieeenheid 132e J-11 910
188 00:10:25 00:10:16 Thomas Vogelzang Drieeenheid 133e J-11 912
189 00:10:25 00:10:22 Fienne Schasfoort Drieeenheid 56e M-11 1109
190 00:10:25 00:10:14 Wout Bergboer Oldenzaal 134e J-11 951
191 00:10:25 00:10:15 Thomas Blaak (groep 7) De Linde 135e J-11 891
192 00:10:26 00:10:23 Lauri Loohuis De Bongerd 57e M-11 1046
193 00:10:27 00:10:22 Thijs Wiggers De Bongerd 136e J-11 872
194 00:10:28 00:10:19 Mel Bruins De Esch 137e J-11 902
195 00:10:28 00:10:24 Maud Schaepers De Wendakker 58e M-11 1025
196 00:10:29 00:10:14 Olivier Meinders (groep 5 De Linde 138e J-11 897
197 00:10:29 00:10:14 Kees Zuurwelle Drieeenheid 139e J-11 968
198 00:10:30 00:10:17 Stijn Lentfert Franciscusschool 140e J-11 813
199 00:10:30 00:10:28 Tibbe Oude Engberink Drieeenheid 141e J-11 934
200 00:10:31 00:10:27 Emilia Onderweegs Drieeenheid 59e M-11 1091
201 00:10:31 00:10:21 Jonne moekotte Drieeenheid 60e M-11 1133
202 00:10:32 00:10:18 Douwe Masseling Drieeenheid 142e J-11 928
203 00:10:35 00:10:24 Jens ter Hofstede Oldenzaal 143e J-11 983
204 00:10:35 00:10:26 Lotte Nieland Drieeenheid 61e M-11 716
205 00:10:35 00:10:20 Melissa Scheffer (groep 5 De Linde 62e M-11 1084
206 00:10:35 00:10:30 Eva Reinders De Esch 63e M-11 1141
207 00:10:36 00:10:25 Cleo Plekenpol (groep 7) De Linde 64e M-11 1080
208 00:10:37 00:10:34 Senne van der Lied Drieeenheid 65e M-11 1116
209 00:10:41 00:10:25 Ellis Kooiker Drieeenheid 66e M-11 1105
210 00:10:44 00:10:31 Joris van der Sanden Drieeenheid 144e J-11 908
211 00:10:46 00:10:39 Iris Maathuis De Bongerd 67e M-11 1055
212 00:10:46 00:10:37 Demi Taher De Wendakker 68e M-11 1015
213 00:10:47 00:10:35 Niels Brookhuis Drieeenheid 145e J-11 927
214 00:10:48 00:10:41 Maud Agterbos De Bongerd 69e M-11 1065
215 00:10:48 00:10:36 Maurits Knaap Drieeenheid 146e J-11 917
216 00:10:48 00:10:43 Tess Oldenzaal 70e M-11 994
217 00:10:48 00:10:42 Wieke Schepers De Esch 71e M-11 1143
218 00:10:49 00:10:34 Susan Hasselerharm Drieeenheid 72e M-11 1087
219 00:10:49 00:10:34 Mart Grunder Drieeenheid 147e J-11 937
220 00:10:50 00:10:34 Pien Visschedijk Drieeenheid 73e M-11 1123
221 00:10:51 00:10:47 Lisa Wisselo De Maten 74e M-11 1001
222 00:10:52 00:10:36 Maartje Wolters Drieeenheid 75e M-11 1113
223 00:10:59 00:10:52 Marc Nijhuis Drieeenheid 148e J-11 919
224 00:10:59 00:10:55 Micheal Shamoun De Maten 149e J-11 792
225 00:11:00 00:10:54 Tijn Ensink De Bongerd 150e J-11 844
226 00:11:02 00:10:57 Jop Nobbenhuis De Linde 151e J-11 879
227 00:11:03 00:10:49 Jelte Poort Nutsschool 152e J-11 833
228 00:11:03 00:10:49 Vivian Scheuten Nutsschool 76e M-11 1040
229 00:11:06 00:11:04 Kiki Schlepers De Bongerd 77e M-11 1063
230 00:11:06 00:11:03 Dirk Helthuis De Wendakker 153e J-11 799
231 00:11:07 00:10:55 Maud Punte Lonneker 78e M-11 996
232 00:11:07 00:11:00 Hellen Oude Weme Den Horn 79e M-11 993
233 00:11:08 00:10:53 Hanne Hoevers Drieeenheid 80e M-11 1125
234 00:11:12 00:11:01 Abel Nordkamp (groep 7) De Linde 154e J-11 889
235 00:11:12 00:11:03 Jeske Brookhuis Drieeenheid 81e M-11 1117
236 00:11:13 00:11:07 Teun Kloezen Nutsschool 155e J-11 828
237 00:11:13 00:11:09 Emma Morselt Franciscusschool 82e M-11 1036
238 00:11:14 00:11:04 Imke van Olffen Borne 83e M-11 995
239 00:11:14 00:11:04 Renske van olffen Franciscusschool 84e M-11 1028
240 00:11:16 00:11:02 Maud Nijhuis De Esch 85e M-11 1131
241 00:11:16 00:11:08 Chimene Kroeze De Bongerd 86e M-11 1129
242 00:11:16 00:11:13 Tibelya Tunc Drieeenheid 87e M-11 1102
243 00:11:18 00:11:04 Olaf Kolstee Nutsschool 156e J-11 835
244 00:11:21 00:11:13 Fleur Poorthuis Drieeenheid 88e M-11 1126
245 00:11:24 00:11:16 Else Kristens De Maten 157e J-11 785
246 00:11:24 00:11:21 Silke Nijhuis De Bongerd 89e M-11 1047
247 00:11:24 00:11:16 Tim Kristens De Maten 158e J-11 776
248 00:11:26 00:11:15 Conner Nijhuis Franciscusschool 159e J-11 809
249 00:11:27 00:11:23 Foppe Delfsma De Maten 160e J-11 797
250 00:11:27 00:11:25 Moise Steenkamp De Linde 90e M-11 1135
251 00:11:28 00:11:10 Aniek Beukers De Wendakker 91e M-11 1020
252 00:11:28 00:11:17 Phileine van Herwijnen (g De Linde 92e M-11 1081
253 00:11:29 00:11:15 Take Vogelsang Nutsschool 161e J-11 826
254 00:11:30 00:11:22 Floris Kamp De Bongerd 162e J-11 859
255 00:11:30 00:11:16 Lynn Oude Alink De Bongerd 93e M-11 1054
256 00:11:30 00:11:26 Lisa Schiphorst (groep 8) De Linde 94e M-11 1078
257 00:11:34 00:11:31 Emma Engelbertink Franciscusschool 95e M-11 1030
258 00:11:34 00:11:25 Lieke Wiggers De Bongerd 96e M-11 1070
259 00:11:35 00:11:31 Tess Wolbert Drieeenheid 97e M-11 1101
260 00:11:36 00:11:29 Thomas Senger Drieeenheid 163e J-11 920
261 00:11:36 00:11:27 Wout Olde Weghuis Drieeenheid 164e J-11 923
262 00:11:37 00:11:31 Marije van der Linde De Bongerd 98e M-11 1068
263 00:11:39 00:11:35 Jade Brookhuis Drieeenheid 99e M-11 1099
264 00:11:40 00:11:27 Vincent Ronner 165e J-11 978
265 00:11:43 00:11:30 Nick Iepma De Linde 166e J-11 883
266 00:11:43 00:11:33 Thomas de Kroon De Bongerd 167e J-11 855
267 00:11:45 00:11:39 Biby Dijkhuis Drieeenheid 100e M-11 1114
268 00:11:46 00:11:39 Kyan Vrijkorte Drieeenheid 168e J-11 936
269 00:11:46 00:11:31 Yfke Heideman Drieeenheid 101e M-11 1132
270 00:11:59 00:11:45 Jad? de Lat De Bongerd 102e M-11 1060
271 00:11:59 00:11:45 Isa Wiggers De Bongerd 103e M-11 1058
272 00:12:00 00:11:43 Julia Kok De Wendakker 104e M-11 1018
273 00:12:00 00:11:44 Brandon T?nis Drieeenheid 169e J-11 929
274 00:12:03 00:11:55 Eefke Velt hausz De Bongerd 105e M-11 1059
275 00:12:06 00:11:55 Teun Korte De Bongerd 170e J-11 857
276 00:12:07 00:12:02 Pepper Yuttanet (groep 5) De Linde 171e J-11 899
277 00:12:07 00:11:56 Teun Brasz De Linde 172e J-11 881
278 00:12:08 00:11:57 Sofia Bellucci (groep 6) De Linde 106e M-11 1085
279 00:12:12 00:11:56 Frederique Engelbertink Drieeenheid 107e M-11 1093
280 00:12:12 00:11:56 Jasmijn Niehof Oldenzaal 108e M-11 991
281 00:12:13 00:12:12 Irza Loohuis De Linde 109e M-11 1075
282 00:12:13 00:12:00 Sven Augustijn De Windroos 173e J-11 940
283 00:12:16 00:12:03 Emma Olde Weghuis De Bongerd 110e M-11 1074
284 00:12:17 00:12:04 Nienke Segerink Oldenzaal 111e M-11 1140
285 00:12:18 00:12:07 Guus Nijenbanning De Wendakker 174e J-11 805
286 00:12:18 00:12:08 Guus Kamst De Wendakker 175e J-11 804
287 00:12:20 00:12:05 Niek Wiggemans Drieeenheid 176e J-11 971
288 00:12:20 00:12:08 Tess Falkmann De Windroos 112e M-11 1121
289 00:12:21 00:12:11 Melle Nieuwenhuis De Bongerd 177e J-11 858
290 00:12:21 00:12:10 Lars Vos Drieeenheid 178e J-11 913
291 00:12:22 00:12:04 Celina Kando De Wendakker 113e M-11 1019
292 00:12:23 00:12:15 Merel Wevers Drieeenheid 114e M-11 1115
293 00:12:23 00:12:08 Eva Pool (groep 5) De Linde 115e M-11 1082
294 00:12:25 00:12:15 Bjorn Steinmeijer Drieeenheid 179e J-11 916
295 00:12:26 00:12:25 Bram van Kuik De Bongerd 180e J-11 850
296 00:12:27 00:12:17 Thijs Olde Damink De Bongerd 181e J-11 952
297 00:12:31 00:12:17 Aim?e Boers De Bongerd 116e M-11 1048
298 00:12:32 00:12:27 Niels Hofkamp De Maten 182e J-11 783
299 00:12:35 00:12:34 Lisa van Veldhoven De Bongerd 117e M-11 1057
300 00:12:37 00:12:27 Romy Aalbers De Wendakker 118e M-11 1023
301 00:12:42 00:12:28 Stan Hoffmann Nutsschool 183e J-11 843
302 00:12:43 00:12:28 Bram Groot Rouwen De Bongerd 184e J-11 854
303 00:12:43 00:12:28 Tijs Meenhuis De Bongerd 185e J-11 876
304 00:12:47 00:12:30 Maud Ensink De Maten 119e M-11 1003
305 00:12:51 00:12:37 Bente Wagenaar Drieeenheid 120e M-11 1106
306 00:12:56 00:12:50 Rochteaux Ooink De Windroos 186e J-11 962
307 00:12:57 00:12:46 Jesme Kok (groep 6) De Linde 121e M-11 1086
308 00:12:59 00:12:47 Senne Bruggink De Linde 187e J-11 878
309 00:13:01 00:12:53 Marit Nolten Drieeenheid 122e M-11 1110
310 00:13:04 00:12:55 Charlotte Schneumann De Bongerd 123e M-11 1052
311 00:13:07 00:12:56 Jochem Esselink De Wendakker 188e J-11 800
312 00:13:16 00:13:12 Sterre van der meer De Maten 124e M-11 1000
313 00:13:17 00:13:01 Sjors Brunink De Bongerd 125e M-11 1051
314 00:13:18 00:13:05 Manuela Hoffman De Windroos 126e M-11 1120
315 00:13:20 00:13:08 Ilja Grobben De Maten 127e M-11 1010
316 00:13:25 00:13:12 Lynn Boevink De Maten 128e M-11 1008
317 00:13:26 00:13:14 Renzo Bruggink De Windroos 189e J-11 943
318 00:13:27 00:13:09 Sophie Ekelhof De Wendakker 129e M-11 1016
319 00:13:27 00:13:18 Hieke Bruins De Bongerd 130e M-11 1061
320 00:13:35 00:13:20 Jip Hommels De Bongerd 131e M-11 1071
321 00:13:37 00:13:21 Pien Heijne De Bongerd 132e M-11 1072
322 00:13:40 00:13:30 Dries Dammen Oldenzaal 190e J-11 981
323 00:13:42 00:13:30 Iris Korpershoek Nootdorp 133e M-11 743
324 00:13:44 00:13:33 Lydia reerink Franciscusschool 134e M-11 1035
325 00:13:45 00:13:35 Anne Wissink Franciscusschool 135e M-11 1029
326 00:13:45 00:13:28 Misthy Vuijst De Wendakker 136e M-11 1017
327 00:13:50 00:13:43 Muanfhan Oude Holtkamp De Maten 137e M-11 1006
328 00:13:52 00:13:39 Noa Vloon De Bongerd 138e M-11 1056
329 00:13:52 00:13:44 Joep Hasselerharm Drieeenheid 191e J-11 938
330 00:13:55 00:13:49 Chardonnay Ooink De Windroos 139e M-11 1119
331 00:13:57 00:13:47 Nikki Kemna Drieeenheid 140e M-11 1112
332 00:14:06 00:13:59 Lieke Engelbertink De Maten 141e M-11 1011
333 00:14:11 00:14:01 Sophie Gilbers Drieeenheid 142e M-11 1108
334 00:15:08 00:15:03 Kay Beens De Windroos 192e J-11 961
335 00:15:10 00:14:55 Teun Wolbert (groep 5) De Linde 193e J-11 895
336 00:15:10 00:14:55 Lucas Kok (groep 5) De Linde 194e J-11 900
337 00:15:40 00:15:36 Aafke Schroder De Bongerd 143e M-11 1064
338 00:15:41 00:15:28 Ellen Broenink De Windroos 195e J-11 941
339 00:15:42 00:15:33 Sharon van Benthem De Windroos 144e M-11 1122