Huttenkloasloop 2014 - 10 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 00:34:56 00:34:56 Werner Wessels Markelo 1e M 2146
2 00:35:38 00:35:37 Danny Paalman Holten 2e M 2202
3 00:36:01 00:36:00 Tim Jongman Enschede 3e M 2057
4 00:36:01 00:36:00 Vincent Maalderink Warnsveld 4e M 2166
5 00:37:18 00:37:18 Marcel Klamer Beuningen Ov 5e M 2098
6 00:37:39 00:37:37 Michel van der Heide Goor 6e M 2248
7 00:38:44 00:38:37 Maarten Nijland Rossum 7e M 2247
8 00:39:03 00:38:55 Guido Gosselink Ahaus 8e M 2217
9 00:39:04 00:39:01 Niels te Pas Woningcorporatie Dom 9e M 181
10 00:39:25 00:39:24 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 10e M 2048
11 00:39:58 00:39:56 Peter Reef HP Valves B.V. 11e M 157
12 00:39:59 00:39:57 Ties Lammerink HP Valves B.V. 12e M 153
13 00:40:04 00:40:02 Bereket Moes Oldenzaal 13e M 2186
14 00:40:06 00:40:02 Kevin Klos Westerhaar-Vriezenv 14e M 2107
15 00:40:07 00:40:06 Ilona Pfeiffer Dissen 1e V 2500
16 00:40:08 00:40:02 Henk Helder Hengelo Ov 15e M 2007
17 00:40:45 00:40:42 Kevin Voss Hengelo Ov 16e M 2185
18 00:40:46 00:40:45 Ewald Oude Lashof Oldenzaal 17e M 2213
19 00:40:50 00:40:49 Ren? Weezep Nijverdal 18e M 2194
20 00:41:03 00:40:59 Jeroen Olde Benneker Enschede 19e M 2153
21 00:41:04 00:41:01 Raymond Zeeman Losser 20e M 2083
22 00:41:08 00:41:07 Michiel Derksen Siers Groep Oldenzaa 21e M 197
23 00:41:09 00:41:08 Hilko Doesburg Rekken 22e M 2055
24 00:41:17 00:41:15 Monique Nijkamp Nijmegen 2e V 2320
25 00:41:17 00:41:12 Herbert Wijnberg Oldenzaal 23e M 1980
26 00:41:29 00:41:29 Andres Ewert Borgholzhausen 24e M 2229
27 00:41:52 00:41:51 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 3e V 2417
28 00:43:15 00:42:14 Wouter Nijlant Oldenzaal 25e M 2257
29 00:43:29 00:43:27 Herman ten Hove Goor 26e M 2192
30 00:43:42 00:43:35 Rick Gal Zutphen 27e M 2156
31 00:43:45 00:43:23 Henk van Benthem Oldenzaal 28e M 2003
32 00:43:51 00:43:23 Mathijs van der meer Oldenzaal 29e M 2140
33 00:43:52 00:43:12 Pawel Stadnik Oldenzaal 30e M 3022
34 00:43:52 00:43:26 Guillaume van Vossen Oldenzaal 31e M 2092
35 00:43:53 00:43:50 Marcel IJland Denekamp 32e M 2033
36 00:43:53 00:43:45 Hans Uittenhout Enschede 33e M 2112
37 00:43:54 00:43:49 Koen Brinkerink Haaksbergen 34e M 2046
38 00:44:00 00:43:52 Erik de vries Zwartemeer 35e M 2009
39 00:44:05 00:43:39 Maurice Kruse Oldenzaal 36e M 2180
40 00:44:18 00:43:38 Martijn Wieberdink Borne 37e M 2255
41 00:44:28 00:44:13 Coen Schilderman Borne 38e M 2106
42 00:44:31 00:44:25 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 39e M 2195
43 00:44:38 00:44:37 Robert Aalders 40e M 1967
44 00:44:52 00:44:50 Pascal Fisscher Hengelo Ov 41e M 2061
45 00:44:52 00:44:48 Edo ten Thije Hengevelde 42e M 2148
46 00:45:06 00:45:02 Robert koekkoek Enschede 43e M 2108
47 00:45:08 00:44:37 Remy Leeflang Hengelo Ov 44e M 2134
48 00:45:12 00:45:07 Danny Vreriks Aluminium Gieterij O 45e M 126
49 00:45:13 00:45:04 Bert Nijkamp Almelo 46e M 2173
50 00:45:21 00:45:10 Cristian Hermelink Hengelo Ov 47e M 2190
51 00:45:22 00:45:07 Ronny Busscher Oud Ootmarsum 48e M 2037
52 00:45:31 00:45:30 Jan Brandehof Ootmarsum 49e M 2019
53 00:45:32 00:45:04 Tim Ruelmann Nordhorn (GER) 50e M 2054
54 00:45:36 00:45:26 Jeroen Bosch Hengelo 51e M 2238
55 00:45:37 00:45:16 Harold Punte Lonneker 52e M 2224
56 00:45:42 00:45:36 Peter Wrekenhorst HP Valves B.V. 53e M 155
57 00:45:43 00:45:22 Erwin Hondebrink Enschede 54e M 2171
58 00:45:50 00:45:09 Eddy Borggreve Nijmegen 55e M 2025
59 00:45:50 00:45:38 Bastiaan Eekhout Reef Infra 56e M 177
60 00:45:52 00:45:42 Michel Oonk Reef Infra 57e M 175
61 00:45:54 00:45:36 Marco Lansink Oldenzaal 58e M 1965
62 00:45:55 00:45:40 Frank Rekers Albergen 59e M 2039
63 00:45:55 00:45:32 Geert Berkhof Westerhaar 60e M 2252
64 00:45:55 00:45:52 Karin Klamer Beuningen Ov 4e V 2413
65 00:45:57 00:45:52 Herben Konink Bentelo 61e M 2035
66 00:46:03 00:45:57 John Norda Goor 62e M 2091
67 00:46:07 00:45:36 Bibi Rodel Delden 5e V 2448
68 00:46:14 00:46:06 Coen Bakker Enschede 63e M 2138
69 00:46:16 00:46:04 Michael sijbom Losser 64e M 2187
70 00:46:18 00:46:08 Emile van der Zande Losser 65e M 2235
71 00:46:25 00:45:29 Bas Schunselaar Vernay Europa B.V. 66e M 151
72 00:46:27 00:45:59 Dirk Meyer Nordhorn (GER) 67e M 2043
73 00:46:31 00:46:04 Rutger-Jan Gelink Oldenzaal 68e M 2130
74 00:46:36 00:45:27 Nick Hans Pr? Pain B.V. 69e M 141
75 00:47:12 00:47:02 Kim Verbeek Oldenzaal 6e V 2494
76 00:47:14 00:47:08 Bart Leferink Enschede 70e M 2045
77 00:47:17 00:46:52 Chris Hendriks Lochem 71e M 2038
78 00:47:19 00:47:13 Fred Meierkord Duitsland 72e M 2251
79 00:47:27 00:47:16 Herman oude Nijeweme Vernay Europa B.V. 73e M 146
80 00:47:31 00:47:22 Astrid Boudrie Oldenzaal 7e V 2395
81 00:47:43 00:47:41 J?rgen de Vries Enschede 74e M 2087
82 00:47:46 00:47:29 Henri Mulder Losser 75e M 2163
83 00:48:02 00:47:35 Kees Knol Enschede 76e M 2199
84 00:48:07 00:47:03 Niels Bent Borne 77e M 2151
85 00:48:16 00:48:07 Jouke Bakker Enschede 78e M 2139
86 00:48:17 00:48:00 Cas Mulder Losser 79e M 2162
87 00:48:20 00:47:38 Patrick wekking Oldenzaal 80e M 2073
88 00:48:22 00:48:18 Andre Haafkes Denekamp 81e M 2228
89 00:48:23 00:48:08 Jan Hakkers Van Gelder K.L.M. B 82e M 169
90 00:48:30 00:48:18 Marcel Benneker Oldenzaal 83e M 1999
91 00:48:30 00:47:12 Hedy Pol Hengelo Ov 8e V 2431
92 00:48:30 00:47:12 Marina van den Dolder Enschede 9e V 2424
93 00:48:31 00:47:28 Ron Beyerink Oldenzaal 84e M 2211
94 00:48:33 00:48:16 Bas Heuvelmans 85e M 1961
95 00:48:34 00:48:15 Jop Hofste 86e M 1958
96 00:48:59 00:48:50 Driussi Luis Gildehaus 87e M 2254
97 00:49:01 00:48:50 Tonny Eulderink Vernay Europa B.V. 88e M 145
98 00:49:05 00:48:53 Larry Gabriel Hengelo Ov 89e M 2110
99 00:49:06 00:47:59 Herman Schult Denekamp 90e M 2256
100 00:49:09 00:49:01 Peter Vlaanderen Enschede 91e M 2104
101 00:49:11 00:48:58 Raymond van Stein Callenf Hengelo 92e M 2234
102 00:49:13 00:48:55 Ruud Wolbers 93e M 1959
103 00:49:15 00:48:07 Bas Damink Siers Groep Oldenzaa 94e M 196
104 00:49:16 00:49:16 Frans Holsink Ootmarsum 95e M 2253
105 00:49:18 00:48:55 Freek Dokter Enschede 96e M 2165
106 00:49:20 00:48:44 Robbie Bell 97e M 1969
107 00:49:21 00:48:03 Olaf Hoomans Enschede 98e M 2079
108 00:49:23 00:48:53 Thomas Westgeest Hengelo Ov 99e M 2075
109 00:49:24 00:48:54 Bianca Fortkamp 10e V 2317
110 00:49:26 00:49:24 Frank Wiebus Pr? Pain B.V. 100e M 140
111 00:49:28 00:48:12 Ren? Roelofs Oldenzaal 101e M 2096
112 00:49:29 00:48:56 Michel Olde Benneker Enschede 102e M 2062
113 00:49:30 00:48:49 Bert-jan Bekhuis Oldenzaal 103e M 2000
114 00:49:32 00:49:21 Aert Bakker Enschede 104e M 2137
115 00:49:34 00:48:51 Han Snoeijink Denekamp 105e M 1995
116 00:49:34 00:48:58 Marit te Braak Oldenzaal 11e V 2408
117 00:49:35 00:48:07 Johan Vegter Vernay Europa B.V. 106e M 150
118 00:49:40 00:48:59 Peter Wolders Oldenzaal 107e M 2205
119 00:49:44 00:49:05 Hans Hevink Twentse Weg- en Wate 108e M 200
120 00:49:47 00:48:36 Antheunis Berg Boekelo 109e M 2212
121 00:49:53 00:49:51 Peter Dorman HP Valves B.V. 110e M 156
122 00:49:54 00:49:51 Marco Nijhuis Oldenzaal 111e M 2018
123 00:49:56 00:49:37 Ronald Hanstede 112e M 1952
124 00:49:57 00:49:46 Robert de Beauvesier Wats Enschede 113e M 2222
125 00:50:00 00:49:44 Robbin Kraaijvanger Arnhem 114e M 2191
126 00:50:00 00:49:50 Annelies Goedhart Enschede 12e V 3147
127 00:50:00 00:49:39 Stefan Sandker 115e M 1970
128 00:50:02 00:49:36 W. Schoterman Goor 116e M 2227
129 00:50:04 00:49:53 Bart Olde Monninckhoff Reef Infra 117e M 173
130 00:50:04 00:48:59 Maarten Jansen Nijverdal 118e M 2161
131 00:50:09 00:49:42 Eric Gort Oldenzaal 119e M 2041
132 00:50:15 00:49:31 Marlies de Vries Hengelo Ov 13e V 2469
133 00:50:15 00:49:00 Jasper Arnoldy Zwolle 120e M 2132
134 00:50:18 00:50:15 Alfred Atta Oldenzaal 121e M 2034
135 00:50:19 00:49:00 Robert Brunink Oldenzaal 122e M 2014
136 00:50:21 00:50:06 Bert Schepers Overdinkel 123e M 2017
137 00:50:21 00:49:03 S. Oude Veldhuis Oldenzaal 14e V 2497
138 00:50:24 00:49:09 Erwin Hoving Enter 124e M 2076
139 00:50:27 00:49:36 Thijs Westerbeek Oldenzaal 125e M 2005
140 00:50:29 00:50:26 Niels Krake Almelo 126e M 2244
141 00:50:30 00:50:11 Rob Westerhof Denekamp 127e M 1988
142 00:50:31 00:49:09 Rick Olthof Woningcorporatie Dom 128e M 180
143 00:50:31 00:49:17 Eddy Sieverink Borne 129e M 2012
144 00:50:33 00:49:41 Monique van Benthem Oldenzaal 15e V 2340
145 00:50:41 00:50:35 Edwin IJland Oldenzaal 130e M 2246
146 00:50:43 00:49:46 Sasha Boers Oldenzaal 131e M 2215
147 00:50:44 00:50:29 Jolien van Uden Enschede 16e V 2445
148 00:50:45 00:50:32 Niels Poorthuis Hengelo Ov 132e M 2113
149 00:50:47 00:49:37 Richard Bult Pr? Pain B.V. 133e M 137
150 00:50:48 00:49:45 Mathieu Jaspers Faijer Enschede 134e M 2159
151 00:50:49 00:50:04 Michie Ruell Lattrop-Breklenkamp 135e M 2029
152 00:50:49 00:50:14 Elsemiek Bartelink Oldenzaal 17e V 2405
153 00:50:53 00:50:30 Rikko Wielink Enschede 136e M 2089
154 00:50:56 00:50:54 Ronalsd Rumawatine Hengelo 137e M 2953
155 00:50:57 00:50:19 Niels van Leuteren Borne 138e M 2068
156 00:50:57 00:50:54 Willemijn Lucassen Enschede 18e V 2473
157 00:50:58 00:50:51 Wendy Knigge Enschede 19e V 2323
158 00:50:59 00:50:40 Jeffrey Muller Hengelo Ov 139e M 2174
159 00:51:02 00:50:52 Doortje Scholing 20e V 2316
160 00:51:03 00:50:57 Merel Kok Oldenzaal 21e V 2391
161 00:51:03 00:49:30 Erik Klieverik Oldenzaal 140e M 2239
162 00:51:06 00:50:03 Ren? Mensink Oldenzaal 141e M 2063
163 00:51:09 00:49:48 Mark Boerrigter Oldenzaal 142e M 2164
164 00:51:10 00:49:43 Gerard Kap Vernay Europa B.V. 143e M 144
165 00:51:15 00:50:55 Henri Overweg Wierden 144e M 1981
166 00:51:16 00:50:46 Bastiaan Koopmans Enschede 145e M 2193
167 00:51:16 00:51:13 Marleen Knaap Aluminium Gieterij O 22e V 128
168 00:51:17 00:51:13 Ulrike Eekers Aluminium Gieterij O 23e V 127
169 00:51:18 00:50:07 Paul Render Hengelo Ov 146e M 2008
170 00:51:22 00:51:13 Karrie Veldhuis HP Valves B.V. 147e M 154
171 00:51:23 00:50:54 Martijn raanhuis Delden 148e M 2150
172 00:51:24 00:50:39 Eus Christoffel Oldenzaal 149e M 2214
173 00:51:28 00:50:21 Jacques Frederiks Woningcorporatie Dom 150e M 179
174 00:51:31 00:50:36 Christian Slot Enschede 151e M 2141
175 00:51:38 00:51:14 Wim Buijvoets Oldenzaal 152e M 2154
176 00:51:39 00:50:21 Roland Cremer Enschede 153e M 2175
177 00:51:40 00:51:35 Vincent Kappert Almelo 154e M 2131
178 00:51:44 00:51:38 Bert Hommes Pentair 155e M 165
179 00:51:46 00:51:06 Karin van Gils-Lubbers Twentse Weg- en Wate 24e V 203
180 00:51:46 00:51:37 Huub Lansink Reef Infra 156e M 174
181 00:51:47 00:51:31 Jurgen Bos Hengevelde 157e M 2021
182 00:51:48 00:50:57 Huub Mensink Denekamp 158e M 2100
183 00:51:54 00:50:53 Bernadet Grundel Reutum 25e V 2387
184 00:51:57 00:50:55 Ivan Kuipers Saasveld 159e M 2198
185 00:52:02 00:51:56 Theo Weegerink Oldenzaal 160e M 2155
186 00:52:04 00:51:04 Bart Rikhof Oldenzaal 161e M 1994
187 00:52:04 00:51:50 Kees van Drunen Eibergen 162e M 2223
188 00:52:07 00:50:43 Wim Bijsterbosch Oldenzaal 163e M 2230
189 00:52:11 00:51:58 Wouter Sieverink Hengelo Ov 164e M 2144
190 00:52:14 00:51:49 Harry Wielinga Enschede 165e M 2167
191 00:52:15 00:51:32 Mark Jorna Oldenzaal 166e M 2099
192 00:52:15 00:51:24 Robert Joosten Denekamp 167e M 2111
193 00:52:16 00:51:22 Gerrit Vixseboxse Oldenzaal 168e M 2136
194 00:52:19 00:51:42 Marcel te Braak Oldenzaal 169e M 1972
195 00:52:20 00:51:09 Rob Damink Siers Groep Oldenzaa 170e M 198
196 00:52:22 00:51:13 Gerrit Bultman Delden 171e M 2181
197 00:52:24 00:51:56 Rik van der Vegt Borne 172e M 2236
198 00:52:24 00:52:05 John Brand Oldenzaal 173e M 2172
199 00:52:25 00:51:55 Wim van der Vegt Borne 174e M 2237
200 00:52:26 00:52:17 Jonne Groeneveld Oldenzaal 26e V 2441
201 00:52:28 00:52:04 J?rgen de Vries Enschede 175e M 2615
202 00:52:31 00:51:56 Petra Muller Oldenzaal 27e V 2414
203 00:52:31 00:52:22 Nicolette Nijhuis Aluminium Gieterij O 28e V 125
204 00:52:31 00:51:47 Rick Wouda Zwolle 176e M 2072
205 00:52:32 00:51:56 Nicole Teunissen Oldenzaal 29e V 2460
206 00:52:34 00:51:43 Lotte van Graas Maarn 30e V 2327
207 00:52:35 00:52:04 Niels van Rozen Enschede 177e M 2201
208 00:52:35 00:51:38 Nina Oude Bos Oldenzaal 31e V 2432
209 00:52:35 00:51:57 Jos Visschedijk Denekamp 178e M 2023
210 00:52:36 00:52:04 Paulien van Bruggen Enschede 32e V 2505
211 00:52:37 00:51:37 Martijn Steghuis Oldenzaal 179e M 2022
212 00:52:38 00:52:27 Hans Broeks Haarlem 180e M 2066
213 00:52:38 00:52:22 Eggy Voorneman 181e M 1953
214 00:52:43 00:51:55 Aafke Averink Enschede 33e V 2426
215 00:52:46 00:51:56 Annemiek Wiefferink Oldenzaal 34e V 2475
216 00:52:52 00:52:04 Cas Bos Oldenzaal 182e M 2226
217 00:52:52 00:52:34 Matthias Franke Quendorf (GER) 183e M 2135
218 00:52:55 00:52:29 Hans de Lange Hengelo Ov 184e M 2116
219 00:52:58 00:52:10 Shanice Levering Oldenzaal 35e V 2347
220 00:53:08 00:52:26 Peter Oude Groeneger Twentse Weg- en Wate 185e M 202
221 00:53:09 00:52:10 Bas Hudepohl Oldenzaal 186e M 2119
222 00:53:11 00:52:32 Wim Cobbenhagen Oldenzaal 187e M 1966
223 00:53:14 00:52:56 Richard ter Braak Oldenzaal 188e M 2060
224 00:53:16 00:52:27 Herman Zandhuis Oldenzaal 189e M 1963
225 00:53:21 00:52:17 Karin Geuke Tubbergen 36e V 2456
226 00:53:22 00:52:24 Mauric hanst Pr? Pain B.V. 190e M 139
227 00:53:27 00:52:52 Moed-Snoek Hengelo 37e V 2510
228 00:53:31 00:52:02 Ruud Leusenkamp Denekamp 191e M 2176
229 00:53:33 00:52:17 Herbert Wesselink Albergen 192e M 2241
230 00:53:38 00:53:31 Manon Dik Almelo 38e V 2507
231 00:53:40 00:52:34 Paul Kiewik Siers Groep Oldenzaa 193e M 194
232 00:53:44 00:53:27 Pascal van Wezel 194e M 1956
233 00:53:48 00:53:42 Patrick Eekers Aluminium Gieterij O 195e M 132
234 00:53:51 00:53:20 Kristel Vreeswijk Weerselo 39e V 2352
235 00:53:52 00:53:33 Dennis Evertman Oldenzaal 196e M 2196
236 00:53:54 00:52:36 Eva Arnoldy Delden 40e V 2377
237 00:53:55 00:53:05 John Wiggemans Oldenzaal 197e M 2102
238 00:53:57 00:52:46 Nicole Timmerman Hengelo Ov 41e V 2407
239 00:53:58 00:53:34 Arno Krupers Oldenzaal 198e M 2030
240 00:54:01 00:53:11 Mathilde Groot Rouwen Oldenzaal 42e V 2419
241 00:54:02 00:53:07 Eric Vos Pentair 199e M 163
242 00:54:02 00:53:47 Laura-Lisa Hellwig Enschede 43e V 2447
243 00:54:10 00:53:00 Nic Bovenius Pr? Pain B.V. 200e M 134
244 00:54:12 00:53:07 Mari?l Leemhuis Tubbergen 44e V 2362
245 00:54:14 00:53:20 Henk Dijksterhuis 201e M 2208
246 00:54:24 00:53:04 Richard Kocken Woningcorporatie Dom 202e M 187
247 00:54:25 00:53:50 Guido de Vries Goor 203e M 2125
248 00:54:28 00:53:25 Norbert Poort Oldenzaal 204e M 1983
249 00:54:29 00:53:28 Anita Kamphuis Reutum 45e V 2450
250 00:54:31 00:54:08 Hans Velthausz Oldenzaal 205e M 2225
251 00:54:32 00:53:35 Raymond Berning Denekamp 206e M 2027
252 00:54:32 00:54:32 Erwin Bramer Oldenzaal 207e M 2207
253 00:54:34 00:54:20 Lieke Beijen Hengelo Ov 46e V 2416
254 00:54:36 00:53:51 Maikel Schipper Hengelo Ov 208e M 2032
255 00:54:39 00:53:22 Maurice Arnoldy Emmeloord 209e M 2090
256 00:54:43 00:53:42 Marcel Veldhuis Oldenzaal 210e M 2010
257 00:54:47 00:54:34 Johan Roolvink Oldenzaal 211e M 2189
258 00:54:47 00:53:57 Monique van Olffen Oldenzaal 47e V 2392
259 00:54:47 00:54:31 Mari?t Roolvink Oldenzaal 48e V 2480
260 00:54:48 00:53:52 Rene Groot Ulen Hengelo Ov 212e M 2896
261 00:54:56 00:53:58 Vincent van het Reve Oldenzaal 213e M 2082
262 00:54:57 00:54:05 Marloes van Langen Oldenzaal 49e V 2312
263 00:55:03 00:54:35 Carolien Boersma Losser 50e V 2402
264 00:55:05 00:54:45 Leandra Geurtse Albergen 51e V 2369
265 00:55:11 00:54:45 Ren? Kroeze Overdinkel 214e M 2160
266 00:55:12 00:54:41 Renate van Ommen-Bruns Denekamp 52e V 2399
267 00:55:13 00:54:39 Annemarie Smellink Hengelo 53e V 2509
268 00:55:13 00:54:21 Bianca oude Lashof Oldenzaal 54e V 2309
269 00:55:13 00:54:48 Sandra de Vries Veen Enschede 55e V 2401
270 00:55:18 00:53:56 Onbekend 215e M 2133
271 00:55:26 00:54:14 Nicky Brouwer Pr? Pain B.V. 216e M 142
272 00:55:36 00:55:25 Frank Korpershoek Nootdorp 217e M 2053
273 00:55:37 00:55:02 Arjan Bijkerk Enschede 218e M 2250
274 00:55:37 00:54:58 Ronald verbeek Enschede 219e M 2002
275 00:55:38 00:54:18 Marcel Hulsman Heel 220e M 2016
276 00:55:38 00:54:11 Kevin van Lith Buren Gld 221e M 2069
277 00:55:43 00:55:17 Frank Mulder Vernay Europa B.V. 222e M 149
278 00:55:47 00:54:35 Ron Wind Pr? Pain B.V. 223e M 143
279 00:55:47 00:55:29 Inge Bonnes Hengelo Ov 56e V 2337
280 00:55:48 00:54:51 Willie Olde Scholtenhuis 224e M 2206
281 00:55:48 00:54:37 Andr? Smit Pr? Pain B.V. 225e M 135
282 00:55:49 00:54:51 Henk Bossink Oldenzaal 226e M 2182
283 00:55:51 00:54:21 Gerard van der Wal Woningcorporatie Dom 227e M 178
284 00:55:54 00:54:55 Bram Zwiers Oldenzaal 228e M 2081
285 00:55:54 00:55:34 Frank Hekman 229e M 1950
286 00:55:57 00:55:20 Marieke Franke Hengelo Ov 57e V 2375
287 00:55:59 00:55:09 Annette Luhen Oldenzaal 58e V 2504
288 00:55:59 00:55:50 John Van 't Hul Hengelo Ov 230e M 1991
289 00:56:00 00:55:23 Mariska Leijdekkers Hengelo Ov 59e V 2383
290 00:56:00 00:55:50 Edwin Groeneveld Oldenzaal 231e M 2127
291 00:56:01 00:55:31 Ilse Weiden Weerselo 60e V 2348
292 00:56:07 00:55:20 Jan Willem Mulder Oldenzaal 232e M 1993
293 00:56:10 00:55:04 Myra van den Maagdenberg Oldenzaal 61e V 2757
294 00:56:10 00:55:29 Marinus Jasper Siers Groep Oldenzaa 233e M 191
295 00:56:12 00:54:52 Emmy Olde Monnikhof Utrecht 62e V 2493
296 00:56:13 00:55:03 Marije Kroeze Woningcorporatie Dom 63e V 183
297 00:56:16 00:55:45 Lotte Homan Hengelo Ov 64e V 2454
298 00:56:17 00:55:59 Carin Roeleveld Hengelo Ov 65e V 2409
299 00:56:17 00:56:06 Gert Nijen Twilhaar Nijverdal 234e M 2231
300 00:56:22 00:55:26 Erik ten broeke Nijverdal 235e M 2149
301 00:56:23 00:56:15 Marieke Oosterveen Losser 66e V 2361
302 00:56:24 00:55:09 Job Hoogerboom Enschede 236e M 2232
303 00:56:24 00:56:19 Loes Hutjes Oldenzaal 67e V 2444
304 00:56:24 00:56:02 Frits Bruinink Oldenzaal 237e M 2101
305 00:56:27 00:55:16 Rob van Oeveren Markelo 238e M 2178
306 00:56:28 00:55:06 Andre Beuving Almelo 239e M 2126
307 00:56:28 00:56:03 Jos? Wielinga Enschede 68e V 2464
308 00:56:28 00:56:03 Elly Sprangers Enschede 69e V 2470
309 00:56:31 00:55:26 Marius Vastert Oldenzaal 240e M 2028
310 00:56:33 00:56:24 Manon Post Lemele 70e V 2355
311 00:56:33 00:56:24 Edine ten Hartog Wierden 71e V 2356
312 00:56:37 00:55:28 Wim Assink Steenwijk 241e M 2065
313 00:56:41 00:56:23 Lieset Hofland Denekamp 72e V 2335
314 00:56:44 00:56:30 Annelies Veldman-Klos Enschede 73e V 2367
315 00:56:44 00:56:29 Johannes Klos Enschede 242e M 2095
316 00:56:45 00:56:03 Erna Jasper Siers Groep Oldenzaa 74e V 192
317 00:56:45 00:55:22 Arno Weppel Woningcorporatie Dom 243e M 188
318 00:56:48 00:56:28 Rene Snijders 244e M 1951
319 00:56:49 00:55:57 Monigue Dijksterhuis 75e V 2490
320 00:56:53 00:56:20 Tessa Geerts Denekamp 76e V 2343
321 00:56:53 00:56:20 Mirjam Kremer Denekamp 77e V 2345
322 00:56:53 00:56:19 Ivanka Zuijdendorp Denekamp 78e V 2342
323 00:56:53 00:56:19 Leonie Kok Denekamp 79e V 2344
324 00:56:56 00:56:23 Ronald Woldering Enschede 245e M 2074
325 00:56:57 00:55:39 Niels Kijl Enschede 246e M 2051
326 00:56:58 00:55:52 Bernadette Nijenhuis Deurningen 80e V 3140
327 00:57:01 00:56:22 Kees Witziers ROSEN Europe 247e M 162
328 00:57:06 00:56:49 Odette Hanstede 81e V 2301
329 00:57:06 00:56:48 Esther Koops Enschede 82e V 2385
330 00:57:07 00:56:08 Wilma Wagenvoort Apeldoorn 83e V 2467
331 00:57:10 00:55:44 Ben Buiting Lochem 248e M 2128
332 00:57:10 00:55:57 Ruud Klieverik Hengelo Ov 249e M 2040
333 00:57:10 00:56:09 Anke Huttenhuis Oldenzaal 84e V 1851
334 00:57:15 00:56:01 Ard Wesselink Reutum 250e M 2242
335 00:57:19 00:56:03 Jeffrey van Geene Enschede 251e M 2094
336 00:57:19 00:56:02 Laura Smidt Oldenzaal 85e V 2331
337 00:57:27 00:56:30 Chantal te Wierik Almelo 86e V 2503
338 00:57:32 00:56:32 Bertus Bouwmeester Apeldoorn 252e M 2168
339 00:57:33 00:57:18 Jason Goldsworthy Duitsland 253e M 2245
340 00:57:34 00:56:19 Marjolein Bergman Enschede 87e V 2502
341 00:57:36 00:56:42 Jeroen Pleijhuis Oldenzaal 254e M 2118
342 00:57:37 00:57:25 Corry Kroondijk Olst 88e V 2430
343 00:57:40 00:57:15 Chantal Brunink Oldenzaal 89e V 2404
344 00:57:44 00:56:15 Jan Engelbertink Woningcorporatie Dom 255e M 189
345 00:57:44 00:56:47 Elko Levinga Enschede 256e M 2200
346 00:57:46 00:56:48 Tijske blankestijn Hengelo Ov 90e V 2483
347 00:57:58 00:57:02 Cynthia Bruins Enschede 91e V 2333
348 00:58:08 00:56:42 Boukje Broekman Vernay Europa B.V. 92e V 152
349 00:58:13 00:57:40 Sophie olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 93e V 2390
350 00:58:14 00:57:15 Judith Moraal Enschede 94e V 2462
351 00:58:17 00:56:55 Studio Sport - Ellis Ootmarsum 95e V 2435
352 00:58:22 00:57:15 Sandra esmeijer Enschede 96e V 2341
353 00:58:24 00:57:19 Ria meijerink Oldenzaal 97e V 2371
354 00:58:25 00:58:12 Koen Naafs Reef Infra 257e M 176
355 00:58:25 00:57:26 Bart Boomars Oldenzaal 258e M 2058
356 00:58:27 00:57:59 Sander van Assen Oldenzaal 259e M 2031
357 00:58:27 00:57:29 Marloes Kleine Hengelo Ov 98e V 2465
358 00:58:28 00:57:45 Kok Oldenzaal 260e M 2210
359 00:58:35 00:57:27 Sander Naberman Oldenzaal 261e M 1979
360 00:58:38 00:57:43 Erik Borghuis Nijverdal 262e M 2188
361 00:58:38 00:57:11 Floor Beckmann Utrecht 99e V 2384
362 00:58:39 00:58:07 Monique Peters Ootmarsum 100e V 2415
363 00:58:39 00:57:37 Ivo Siemerink Oldenzaal 263e M 2071
364 00:58:41 00:57:55 Frans Raanhuis Losser 264e M 2179
365 00:58:45 00:58:45 Dennis Gerritsen Maarssen 265e M 2129
366 00:58:45 00:58:45 Maureen Onclin Oldenzaal 101e V 2442
367 00:58:45 00:57:59 Sandra Keizer Holten 102e V 2477
368 00:58:46 00:58:05 Leonie oude avenhuis Hengelo Ov 103e V 2428
369 00:58:49 00:57:22 EC Degen Oldenzaal 266e M 2158
370 00:58:49 00:57:41 Bart Breukink Hoevelaken 267e M 2183
371 00:58:54 00:58:36 Rebecca Snijders 104e V 2300
372 00:58:55 00:58:42 Irene Rutten Hengelo Ov 105e V 2381
373 00:58:55 00:58:10 Maria Rutten Losser 106e V 2501
374 00:58:57 00:57:37 Studio Sport - Denise Ootmarsum 107e V 2485
375 00:59:04 00:58:06 Anne Brouwer Hengelo Ov 268e M 2184
376 00:59:09 00:58:39 Anke Vos Oldenzaal 108e V 2372
377 00:59:09 00:58:34 Fenna Tetteroo Oldenzaal 109e V 2472
378 00:59:11 00:57:57 Debby Vastert Oldenzaal 110e V 2359
379 00:59:13 00:58:08 Johan Rademaker Denekamp 269e M 2059
380 00:59:19 00:58:23 Sander Haas Gronau-Epe (GER) 270e M 2177
381 00:59:21 00:58:34 Lidwien Siemerink Oldenzaal 111e V 2425
382 00:59:21 00:58:31 Ingrid Oude Egbrink De Lutte 112e V 2506
383 00:59:24 00:58:51 Mariet Lubbers Hengelo 113e V 2508
384 00:59:26 00:58:50 Eddy Wagelaar Oldenzaal 271e M 2117
385 00:59:26 00:58:05 Studio Sport - Bianca Ootmarsum 114e V 2436
386 00:59:31 00:58:51 Martin Moredo ROSEN Europe 272e M 161
387 00:59:33 00:58:20 Bert Hoveling Oldenzaal 273e M 2219
388 00:59:33 00:58:20 Marlijn meinders-Hoveling Oldenzaal 115e V 2433
389 00:59:34 00:58:21 Matthijs Meinders Oldenzaal 274e M 2121
390 00:59:34 00:59:03 Odette Tulp-ter Braak Oldenzaal 116e V 2389
391 00:59:36 00:58:46 Marc Brandsma Haaksbergen 275e M 1973
392 00:59:40 00:58:28 Petra Oldenhof Nijverdal 117e V 2398
393 00:59:41 00:58:57 Celine Tomas Weerselo 118e V 2476
394 00:59:45 00:58:43 JP Rooze Oldenzaal 276e M 1992
395 00:59:46 00:58:21 Rosalie Laarhuis Amersfoort 119e V 2459
396 00:59:49 00:59:23 Dirk Kissing Almelo 277e M 2169
397 00:59:54 00:58:45 Theo Valkering Oldenzaal 278e M 2216
398 00:59:54 00:58:47 Wendelien van Daal Amersfoort 120e V 2336
399 00:59:55 00:59:19 Susanne Jongepier Oldenzaal 121e V 2354
400 00:59:59 00:59:38 HJJ ten Hove Apeldoorn 279e M 1975
401 00:59:59 00:59:08 Edwin Timmerman Siers Groep Oldenzaa 280e M 193
402 01:00:00 00:59:06 Sjoerd Flapper Haaksbergen 281e M 2050
403 01:00:00 00:59:06 Arie Bijl Enschede 282e M 2080
404 01:00:09 00:59:39 Elke Tijhuis Harbrinkhoek 122e V 2382
405 01:00:10 00:58:48 Studio Sport - Dymphie Tilligte 123e V 2484
406 01:00:13 00:59:45 Inge ten Velde Harbrinkhoek 124e V 2380
407 01:00:14 00:59:40 Jos Ekelhof Enschede 283e M 2143
408 01:00:14 00:59:02 Eric Nederlof Hengelo Ov 284e M 2120
409 01:00:21 00:59:03 Evelien Peters - van Zutp Oldenzaal 125e V 2495
410 01:00:22 00:59:05 Bert van Zutphen Oldenzaal 285e M 2218
411 01:00:23 00:59:09 Robbie van Mierlo Borne 286e M 2084
412 01:00:23 01:00:16 Maurice Govers Aluminium Gieterij O 287e M 130
413 01:00:25 00:59:44 Gaby Groeneveld ROSEN Europe 126e V 158
414 01:00:27 00:59:23 Michel Klinknagel Oldenzaal 288e M 2064
415 01:00:28 00:59:11 Marjan Kienhuis-Peters Denekamp 127e V 2434
416 01:00:29 01:00:14 Lorette Suelmann 128e V 2302
417 01:00:29 01:00:16 Britt Suelmann 129e V 2303
418 01:00:32 00:59:04 Henny Christenhusz Woningcorporatie Dom 289e M 186
419 01:00:33 00:59:20 Hans Kroeze Weerselo 290e M 2240
420 01:00:33 00:59:01 Patrick Boelens Hengelo Ov 291e M 2147
421 01:00:34 01:00:17 Mari?lle van der Mech Rossum Ov 130e V 2368
422 01:00:44 01:00:04 Paul Leusink Oldenzaal 292e M 2078
423 01:00:49 01:00:15 Reinder Jacobi Goor 293e M 2020
424 01:00:50 01:00:36 Rianne Rutten Hengelo Ov 131e V 2365
425 01:00:50 01:00:01 Jelle Bakker Enschede 294e M 2243
426 01:00:54 01:00:48 Hanne Drost 's-Gravenhage 132e V 2373
427 01:00:54 00:59:45 Monique Blokhuis Losser 133e V 2452
428 01:00:57 01:00:52 Ilon van Benthem Aluminium Gieterij O 134e V 133
429 01:00:57 00:59:33 Ben hooge Venterink Oldenzaal 295e M 1962
430 01:00:58 00:59:41 Peter de Jonge Oldenzaal 296e M 2026
431 01:00:58 01:00:35 Manon Wilschut Oldenzaal 135e V 2479
432 01:01:00 00:59:45 Erna Olde Dubbelink Beuningen Ov 136e V 2449
433 01:01:00 00:59:47 Geziena Medema- Glas Oldenzaal 137e V 2400
434 01:01:01 00:59:48 Harm Medema Oldenzaal 297e M 2086
435 01:01:10 01:00:34 Sandra Vaupell Oldenzaal 138e V 2422
436 01:01:11 00:59:58 Gilbert de Haas Oldenzaal 298e M 1990
437 01:01:12 01:00:05 Jeroen Immink De Lutte 299e M 2220
438 01:01:17 01:00:21 Frans Bruins Enschede 300e M 1985
439 01:01:28 01:00:33 Ellen Hesselink Hengelo 139e V 2489
440 01:01:28 01:00:34 Rudi Welhuis Oldenzaal 301e M 2170
441 01:01:29 01:00:34 Suze Oude Weernink 140e V 2488
442 01:01:32 01:00:49 Nikki Heerink Oldenzaal 141e V 2420
443 01:01:32 01:00:48 John Bergink Oldenzaal 302e M 2105
444 01:01:33 01:01:18 Fons Stege Rossum Ov 303e M 2042
445 01:01:34 01:00:13 Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk Losser 142e V 2482
446 01:01:34 01:00:13 Judith Lansink Heel 143e V 2351
447 01:01:36 01:00:37 Jan Willem Pol Pr? Pain B.V. 304e M 136
448 01:01:38 01:00:35 Klaas Bent Borne 305e M 2152
449 01:01:42 01:00:48 Inge Companje Nijverdal 144e V 2411
450 01:01:42 01:01:01 Susan Broekhuis ROSEN Europe 145e V 159
451 01:01:49 01:00:42 Loes Reuver Oldenzaal 146e V 1863
452 01:01:49 01:00:42 Nieke Reuver Oldenzaal 147e V 1904
453 01:01:53 01:00:24 Martin Hobbenschot Oldenzaal 306e M 2221
454 01:01:56 01:01:24 Christel Russchenkamp Weerselo 148e V 2446
455 01:01:56 01:00:49 Suzanne Wann Enschede 149e V 2461
456 01:01:57 01:01:40 Juud de Lange Enschede 307e M 2145
457 01:01:58 01:00:55 Marjolein Bent Borne 150e V 2457
458 01:01:59 01:00:45 Jasmijn Jansen Denekamp 151e V 2370
459 01:02:01 01:01:09 Hetty Verboom Maarn 152e V 2329
460 01:02:03 01:01:31 Carla kotter Oldenzaal 153e V 2451
461 01:02:05 01:01:12 Dick Aanstoot Hengelo 308e M 2233
462 01:02:11 01:01:32 Ilse Masselink Albergen 154e V 2379
463 01:02:11 01:01:32 Silvia Kemperink Albergen 155e V 2403
464 01:02:11 01:01:18 Marielle Hondebrink Almelo 156e V 2478
465 01:02:12 01:01:21 Els van Zutphen Oldenzaal 157e V 2423
466 01:02:12 01:01:59 Herma Olde Keizer Van Gelder K.L.M. B 158e V 168
467 01:02:13 01:01:11 Denise Rooze Oldenzaal 159e V 2349
468 01:02:16 01:01:01 Noortje Lubben Denekamp 160e V 2366
469 01:02:17 01:02:03 Monique Hutterd Van Gelder K.L.M. B 161e V 172
470 01:02:17 01:00:58 Studio Sport - Ronny M Ootmarsum 309e M 2122
471 01:02:20 01:01:37 Annette van Geldrop 162e V 2315
472 01:02:21 01:01:13 Toos Benneker Siers Groep Oldenzaa 163e V 190
473 01:02:22 01:01:41 Jos Brand Twentse Weg- en Wate 310e M 201
474 01:02:24 01:01:29 Esther Gasthuis Almelo 164e V 2458
475 01:02:30 01:01:01 Bauke van Lith Buren Gld 311e M 2070
476 01:02:32 01:01:05 Monique Greftenhuis De Lutte 165e V 2346
477 01:02:35 01:01:28 Ine Bonke Siers Groep Oldenzaa 166e V 195
478 01:02:39 01:01:37 Renate Wilbers Denekamp 167e V 2396
479 01:02:41 01:01:38 Monique Steghuis Denekamp 168e V 2406
480 01:02:42 01:01:50 Hennie Steebeke Oldenzaal 312e M 1964
481 01:02:50 01:01:47 Laurens broenink Denekamp 313e M 2085
482 01:02:55 01:02:05 Nico Heijnen Zaandijk 314e M 2093
483 01:02:58 01:01:56 Jolanda Nijhuis-Vermeulen Denekamp 169e V 2412
484 01:02:58 01:01:55 Maureen Oude Luttikhui Denekamp 170e V 2386
485 01:03:00 01:01:38 Floor Kremer Losser 171e V 2319
486 01:03:01 01:01:38 Herbert Kremer Losser 315e M 2004
487 01:03:10 01:02:07 Tanja Eidhof Oldenzaal 172e V 2308
488 01:03:42 01:02:55 Ans Waleczek Oldenzaal 173e V 2350
489 01:03:57 01:02:53 Judith Bauhuis Oldenzaal 174e V 2321
490 01:03:59 01:03:27 Esther Olde Meule Weerselo 175e V 2363
491 01:04:04 01:03:02 Wendy Knippers Denekamp 176e V 2388
492 01:04:17 01:03:32 Sandra Lentfert Oldenzaal 177e V 2311
493 01:04:19 01:03:19 Wilmien Haverkamp Overdinkel 178e V 2427
494 01:04:21 01:02:58 Danielle Struik Almelo 179e V 2455
495 01:04:22 01:04:22 Lies van Engelen Hengelo 180e V 2491
496 01:04:37 01:03:24 Milja Kleijzen Lattrop 181e V 2499
497 01:04:40 01:03:42 Henri Engeman Pentair 316e M 166
498 01:04:57 01:03:34 Marijke Egbers Oldenzaal 182e V 2376
499 01:05:02 01:04:36 Ab Koetsier Holten 317e M 2024
500 01:05:02 01:03:50 Angelique Wolters Oldenzaal 183e V 2498
501 01:05:06 01:04:36 Mirjam Geisink Oldenzaal 184e V 2496
502 01:05:07 01:04:03 Petra Vogelsang Oldenzaal 185e V 2418
503 01:05:07 01:04:03 Stian Vogelsang Oldenzaal 318e M 2103
504 01:05:21 01:04:45 Henry Hekkert Almelo 319e M 2249
505 01:05:27 01:05:00 P. Zijlstra Oldenzaal 320e M 2204
506 01:05:28 01:03:58 Han Koning ter Heege Woningcorporatie Dom 321e M 185
507 01:05:45 01:04:41 Berlinda Bolinic Oldenzaal 186e V 2492
508 01:05:45 01:05:30 Stef Rens Van Gelder K.L.M. B 322e M 170
509 01:05:49 01:05:41 Roy Burink Aluminium Gieterij O 323e M 131
510 01:05:49 01:04:27 Studio Sport - Patrick Ootmarsum 324e M 2124
511 01:05:52 01:04:52 Antoinette Galje Enschede 187e V 2474
512 01:05:57 01:04:57 Isabelle Mensink Ootmarsum 188e V 2357
513 01:05:59 01:05:27 Agnes Oude Luttikhuis Oldenzaal 189e V 2486
514 01:06:08 01:04:42 Henro Veijer Hengelo Ov 325e M 1978
515 01:06:29 01:05:02 Malou Loohuis Oldenzaal 190e V 2364
516 01:06:55 01:06:35 Inge Lotgerink-Bruinenber 191e V 2304
517 01:06:55 01:06:34 Jos Lotgerink-Bruinenberg 326e M 1957
518 01:07:06 01:06:13 Max van Beurden Vroomshoop 327e M 1986
519 01:07:20 01:06:19 Andrea van Schoot Weerselo 192e V 2360
520 01:07:54 01:06:26 Marleen Rijke Hengelo Ov 193e V 2410
521 01:08:25 01:07:19 Patricia Scheffer Oldenzaal 194e V 2487
522 01:10:43 01:09:51 Debbie Molhuizen Maarn 195e V 2326
523 01:10:43 01:09:50 Marion Weegerink Hengelo Ov 196e V 2394
524 01:10:43 01:09:51 Monika Grutter Hengelo Ov 197e V 2393
525 01:10:45 01:09:25 Carien Oude Lashof Agelo 198e V 2429
526 01:10:45 01:09:26 Studio Sport - Ellen Ootmarsum 199e V 2437
527 01:11:24 01:10:49 Monique-Pascale M?ller Enschede 200e V 2330
528 01:11:57 01:10:32 Susan Keizers Amsterdam 201e V 2468
529 01:11:57 01:10:34 Bertie Keizers Oldenzaal 202e V 2466
530 01:12:19 01:11:25 Hans Slot Daarlerveen 328e M 1987
531 01:12:23 01:11:30 Sake Oost Oldenzaal 329e M 2209
532 01:12:25 01:11:06 Studio Sport -Trijntje Ootmarsum 203e V 2440
533 01:12:32 01:11:11 Studio Sport - Willeke Ootmarsum 204e V 2439
534 01:13:04 01:12:11 Miranda Rensen Almelo 205e V 2481
535 01:16:20 01:15:33 Jessy Wulff Enschede 330e M 1977
536 01:16:20 01:15:35 Hetty Bertelink Enschede 206e V 2443
537 01:18:25 01:16:59 Jessica van Haren Oldenzaal 207e V 2463
538 01:19:09 01:18:56 Alec van den Essenburg Van Gelder K.L.M. B 331e M 171
539 01:19:58 01:18:32 Agnes Davina Oldenzaal 208e V 2471
540 01:54:18 01:53:23 Martin Rensen Almelo 332e M 2197
541 01:56:21 01:55:55 Ferrald Dunnink Voorburg 333e M 2114
542 02:10:02 02:10:02 Marc Salamat ROSEN Europe 334e M 160