Huttenkloasloop 2013 - halve marathon

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 1:16:03 1:16:03 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 1e M-sen 1560
2 1:16:54 1:16:53 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1e M-40 1702
3 1:17:59 1:17:59 Sam Landman Hengelo 2e M-sen 1500
4 1:18:34 1:18:34 Joost Posthuma Enschede 3e M-sen 1537
5 1:19:32 1:19:31 Maik Voppen Ootmarsum 4e M-sen 1527
6 1:19:57 1:19:55 Edward Hertsenberg Hengelo Ov 2e M-40 1662
7 1:20:16 1:20:14 John Slot Enschede 5e M-sen 1566
8 1:20:24 1:20:22 Johan Boom Hardenberg 3e M-40 2166
9 1:20:42 1:20:39 Aard van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 4e M-40 1606
10 1:20:53 1:20:52 Guido van Olffen Borne 5e M-40 1716
11 1:21:40 1:21:39 Ilse Pol Twello 1e V-sen 1891
12 1:21:50 1:21:48 Marcel Klamer Beuningen Ov 1e M-50 1750
13 1:22:29 1:22:25 Richard Loendersloot Enschede 6e M-sen 1562
14 1:22:59 1:22:57 John Peschier Almelo 6e M-40 1659
15 1:23:28 1:23:27 Michel van der Heide Goor 7e M-40 1646
16 1:23:38 1:23:36 Joost Fortkamp Hengelo Ov 7e M-sen 1542
17 1:23:59 1:23:59 Nadja Wijenberg Schinnen 1e V-45 1938
18 1:24:42 1:24:39 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 2e M-50 1787
19 1:25:09 1:25:06 Bert Leusink Oldenzaal 8e M-40 1603
20 1:25:48 1:25:46 Tom Hoefnagels Hengelo 9e M-40 1604
21 1:25:55 1:25:46 Andre Oude Elferink Denekamp 10e M-40 2278
22 1:26:39 1:26:38 Frank Wiebes Enschede 11e M-40 1689
23 1:27:12 1:26:56 Thijs Theunissen Hengelo 8e M-sen 1502
24 1:27:22 1:27:18 Jan van Beveren Hardenberg 12e M-40 2181
25 1:27:23 1:27:21 Ingrid prigge Borne 2e V-45 1925
26 1:27:34 1:27:33 Sander Spijkerman Nijverdal 9e M-sen 1547
27 1:27:36 1:27:34 Robert Keizer Beuningen Ov 13e M-40 1643
28 1:27:54 1:27:51 Lars Davina Oldenzaal 10e M-sen 1532
29 1:28:03 1:28:00 Hajo W?ppen Neuenhaus (GER) 14e M-40 1705
30 1:28:20 1:28:16 Simon Engelberts Enschede 15e M-40 1653
31 1:28:37 1:28:13 Steffan Spijkerman Oldenzaal 11e M-sen 1510
32 1:29:14 1:29:12 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 3e M-50 1769
33 1:29:43 1:29:27 Mike Eupsen Hengelo 12e M-sen 1582
34 1:30:28 1:30:18 Pawel Stadnik Oldenzaal 1e M-60 1836
35 1:30:37 1:30:24 Gerard Markvoort Ruurlo 4e M-50 1799
36 1:30:51 1:30:48 Rick Nijmeijer Denekamp 13e M-sen 1552
37 1:30:53 1:30:40 Andr? Oude Vrielink Vasse 5e M-50 1800
38 1:30:58 1:30:57 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 14e M-sen 1528
39 1:30:58 1:30:53 Drikus Haalboom Bennekom 2e M-60 1830
40 1:31:07 1:31:05 Jeroen Loskamp Glane- Beekhoek 16e M-40 2248
41 1:31:14 1:30:59 Michiel Derksen Oldenzaal 15e M-sen 1504
42 1:31:26 1:31:24 Wim Elshout Hillegom 3e M-60 1840
43 1:31:31 1:31:30 Wouter Nijlant Oldenzaal 16e M-sen 1523
44 1:31:55 1:31:50 Marcel Vlutters Losser 6e M-50 1746
45 1:31:58 1:31:56 Andr? Bosgraaf Overdinkel 17e M-40 1647
46 1:32:04 1:31:56 Peter Wissink Oldenzaal 18e M-40 1711
47 1:32:05 1:31:44 Raymond Zeeman Losser 19e M-40 1685
48 1:32:13 1:32:09 Ahmed Hashi Gronau 20e M-40 2169
49 1:32:45 1:32:43 Peter Visser Losser 17e M-sen 1583
50 1:32:53 1:32:46 Martin Giesselink Oldenzaal 7e M-50 1794
51 1:33:03 1:32:41 Wilco Wolfs Wierden 18e M-sen 1584
52 1:33:09 1:33:04 Ronald Stinenbosch Enschede 21e M-40 1633
53 1:33:27 1:33:23 Ronnie Wargers De Lutte 22e M-40 1699
54 1:33:46 1:33:41 Arthur de Bruijn Oldenzaal 23e M-40 1683
55 1:33:53 1:33:52 Martijn van Nieuwkuijk Losser 24e M-40 1707
56 1:33:57 1:33:47 Andr? Somhorst Haaksbergen 8e M-50 1727
57 1:33:58 1:33:52 Koert weustink Olc Ootmarsum 25e M-40 1682
58 1:34:04 1:33:29 Koen Klieverik Hengelo Ov 19e M-sen 1559
59 1:34:25 1:34:06 Micha Peters Enschede 20e M-sen 1564
60 1:34:31 1:34:28 Ronald Rumawitine Enschede 9e M-50 1725
61 1:34:50 1:34:38 Clemens meuleman Van Hengelo Ov 26e M-40 1663
62 1:34:51 1:34:40 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 27e M-40 1634
63 1:34:51 1:34:47 Peter Stoelers Borne 28e M-40 1652
64 1:34:54 1:34:38 Rob Knaap Oldenzaal 29e M-40 1631
65 1:35:21 1:35:06 Arturo Susarrey Arce Enschede 21e M-sen 1518
66 1:35:36 1:35:33 Patrick Ros Hengelo Ov 30e M-40 1630
67 1:35:41 1:35:24 Rene Wolkorte Overdinkel 31e M-40 1675
68 1:35:43 1:35:23 Pete Bezant Denekamp 22e M-sen 1541
69 1:35:48 1:34:59 Ramon Mensink Tubbergen 23e M-sen 1586
70 1:36:02 1:35:57 Gerry Visser Borne 3e V-45 1914
71 1:36:05 1:35:59 Laura Kotte Oldenzaal 2e V-sen 1875
72 1:36:16 1:36:09 Han Morsink Borne 32e M-40 1679
73 1:36:19 1:36:16 Anton de Vries Rijssen 24e M-sen 1553
74 1:36:26 1:36:23 Rene Korte Almelo 10e M-50 1763
75 1:36:34 1:36:16 Herbert Wijnberg Oldenzaal 25e M-sen 1506
76 1:36:38 1:36:21 Tonnie de Winter Deventer 33e M-40 1700
77 1:36:55 1:36:49 Dione Scheuten Oldenzaal 3e V-sen 1884
78 1:36:57 1:36:43 Jan Boerman Rijssen 11e M-50 1796
79 1:37:07 1:36:44 Nico Kok Oldenzaal 12e M-50 1726
80 1:37:08 1:36:55 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 34e M-40 1695
81 1:37:15 1:37:03 Hans Gerritsen Enschede 35e M-40 1670
82 1:37:27 1:37:14 Rob Stofberg Zegveld 13e M-50 1802
83 1:37:30 1:37:17 Rob Rouwers Ootmarsum 36e M-40 1701
84 1:37:40 1:37:17 Gert-Jan Egberink Oldenzaal 26e M-sen 1545
85 1:37:57 1:37:51 Alien Kruize Enschede 4e V-sen 1871
86 1:37:58 1:37:44 Marc oldeman Hengelo Ov 37e M-40 1619
87 1:38:14 1:37:53 Thijs Nijhof Oldenzaal 27e M-sen 1508
88 1:38:23 1:38:12 Bob Vos Oldenzaal 38e M-40 1713
89 1:38:26 1:38:20 Johnny hampsink Oldenzaal 4e M-60 1820
90 1:38:33 1:38:23 Anton Bolhaar Oldenzaal 14e M-50 1765
91 1:38:33 1:38:23 Ewald Oude Lashof Oldenzaal 39e M-40 1693
92 1:38:38 1:38:16 Loek Wisseborn Apeldoorn 40e M-40 1628
93 1:38:42 1:38:42 Bas Niemeijer Oldenzaal 15e M-50 1756
94 1:38:43 1:38:43 Stefan van Leeuwen Oldenzaal 16e M-50 1801
95 1:38:48 1:38:40 Rene Heerink Beuningen Ov 17e M-50 1744
96 1:38:48 1:38:40 Hans oude Hendrikman Denekamp 41e M-40 1811
97 1:38:57 1:38:18 Jeroen Heerink Oldenzaal 42e M-40 2213
98 1:38:57 1:38:51 Astrid Benerink Denekamp 5e V-sen 1885
99 1:38:57 1:38:48 Gerard Jager Markelo 43e M-40 1710
100 1:39:03 1:38:22 Thomas Wigger Tubbergen 28e M-sen 1530
101 1:39:07 1:38:39 Rutger Zurhorst Enschede 29e M-sen 1520
102 1:39:10 1:39:06 Paul Meulenbroek Deurningen 18e M-50 1777
103 1:39:12 1:39:06 Jos Groeneveld Oldenzaal 19e M-50 1738
104 1:39:16 1:39:12 Hedwig Wiggers Hengelo 4e V-45 1902
105 1:39:17 1:39:00 Ren? Hoff Holten 44e M-40 1616
106 1:39:19 1:39:03 Stephan Bos Overdinkel 45e M-40 1671
107 1:39:27 1:39:07 Joost Elderink Saasveld 30e M-sen 1543
108 1:39:28 1:39:24 Karin Klamer Beuningen Ov 5e V-45 1934
109 1:39:30 1:39:25 Harald Wiggers Hengelo 46e M-40 1601
110 1:39:32 1:39:25 Frits Huttenhuis Denekamp 31e M-sen 1556
111 1:39:39 1:39:36 Martin Heruer Nieuw-Vennep 32e M-sen 1509
112 1:39:39 1:39:32 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 47e M-40 1617
113 1:39:53 1:39:46 Rob Klapwijk Enschede 20e M-50 1732
114 1:39:54 1:39:31 Emile Bornebroek Oldenzaal 33e M-sen 1572
115 1:40:09 1:39:49 Olaf Dood Oldenzaal 48e M-40 2155
116 1:40:09 1:40:08 Jan Holterman Emmen 5e M-60 1831
117 1:40:13 1:39:57 Eneko Olabarri Abad Borne 34e M-sen 1525
118 1:40:13 1:39:58 Peter Hannink Wierden 21e M-50 1766
119 1:40:14 1:39:59 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 22e M-50 1770
120 1:40:17 1:39:51 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw Heeten 23e M-50 1759
121 1:40:24 1:40:19 Piet van der Velden Rotterdam 24e M-50 1741
122 1:40:24 1:40:00 Henk Berends Borne 6e M-60 1838
123 1:40:45 1:40:33 Alexander Hamers Enschede 49e M-40 1660
124 1:40:45 1:40:25 Stefan van Ommen Denekamp 50e M-40 1650
125 1:40:48 1:40:27 Rob Hutten Broekland 51e M-40 2183
126 1:40:49 1:40:44 Manon Oude Wolbers Oldenzaal 6e V-sen 1858
127 1:40:54 1:40:40 Thijs Tonis Oldenzaal 35e M-sen 1578
128 1:40:54 1:40:40 Bart Freriks Borne 52e M-40 2191
129 1:40:56 1:40:42 Ton Vreman Bodegraven 25e M-50 1736
130 1:41:06 1:40:52 A. Poorthuis De Lutte 53e M-40 2232
131 1:41:11 1:40:52 Klaas Poortema Hengelo Ov 26e M-50 1733
132 1:41:19 1:41:00 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 54e M-40 1609
133 1:41:22 1:40:54 Paul Eijkelenkamp Haaksbergen 55e M-40 1703
134 1:41:25 1:41:13 Ren? Kuiper Oldenzaal 56e M-40 1714
135 1:41:25 1:41:10 Bas Damink Oldenzaal 36e M-sen 1503
136 1:41:26 1:41:03 Dhr Zutphen Oldenzaal 57e M-40 1712
137 1:41:47 1:41:24 Hendrie Schoenmaker Hengelo Ov 27e M-50 1795
138 1:41:50 1:41:47 Patrick Wilke Oldenzaal 58e M-40 1648
139 1:41:51 1:41:47 Peter Greven Oldenzaal 28e M-50 1758
140 1:41:58 1:41:51 Bianca menderink Hengelo Ov 7e V-sen 1868
141 1:41:58 1:41:34 Mohammed Oldenzaal 59e M-40 2170
142 1:42:03 1:41:56 Klara Davina Oldenzaal 6e V-45 1915
143 1:42:05 1:41:41 Gjalt Gjaltema Hengelo 60e M-40 2199
144 1:42:14 1:41:51 Diederik Heij Oosterbeek 61e M-40 1629
145 1:42:15 1:42:03 Ralph Rolefes Langeveen 37e M-sen 1574
146 1:42:19 1:41:55 Jasper Elsinga Oldenzaal 38e M-sen 1513
147 1:42:20 1:41:59 Gerald Meijerink Holten 62e M-40 1622
148 1:42:33 1:42:17 Mattijs Davids Oldenzaal 63e M-40 1651
149 1:42:34 1:42:30 Stephan Emmerich Enschede 39e M-sen 1555
150 1:42:49 1:42:31 Rinus Leistra Goor 64e M-40 1642
151 1:42:56 1:42:50 Joost Meijers Goor 65e M-40 1632
152 1:43:00 1:42:26 Daphne Berends van Wijnen Hengelo 7e V-45 1941
153 1:43:09 1:42:47 Erik Johannink Denekamp 66e M-40 2204
154 1:43:11 1:42:52 Martin Paalman Holten 67e M-40 1615
155 1:43:17 1:42:53 Henk Smidt Bad Bentheim (GER) 29e M-50 1780
156 1:43:18 1:43:08 Ramon de Klein Enschede 68e M-40 1696
157 1:43:35 1:43:31 Peter van der Heijden Enschede 69e M-40 1602
158 1:43:38 1:43:24 Leo van den Hoven Linschoten 7e M-60 1821
159 1:43:42 1:43:35 Arno Wilbers Denekamp 70e M-40 1627
160 1:43:53 1:43:13 Ans Meijerink Holten 8e V-sen 1856
161 1:43:54 1:43:22 Wouter Winkelhorst Haaksbergen 71e M-40 1657
162 1:43:55 1:43:43 Alfons Kruiper Oldenzaal 8e M-60 1815
163 1:44:02 1:43:55 Aert Bakker Enschede 9e M-60 1846
164 1:44:10 1:43:49 Wouter Arends Oldenzaal 72e M-40 1620
165 1:44:13 1:44:08 Martine Roord Denekamp 8e V-45 1920
166 1:44:23 1:44:04 Wilco Boontjes Rotterdam 40e M-sen 1551
167 1:44:29 1:44:25 Rene Hampsink Oldenzaal 30e M-50 1754
168 1:44:31 1:44:28 Roy Scholten Deurningen 73e M-40 1613
169 1:44:48 1:44:35 Jan Oude Hengel Ootmarsum 74e M-40 1684
170 1:44:55 1:44:53 Edo ten thije Hengevelde 41e M-sen 1570
171 1:45:00 1:44:59 Matthieu Raeven Hengelo Ov 10e M-60 1834
172 1:45:01 1:44:19 Albert van der Smissen Enschede 75e M-40 1680
173 1:45:09 1:44:35 Wilfried Kroeze Oldenzaal 76e M-40 1610
174 1:45:10 1:45:02 Jaqueline Holsbeek Denekamp 9e V-45 1931
175 1:45:18 1:44:54 Bob Egberink Oldenzaal 42e M-sen 1539
176 1:45:23 1:45:00 Marina van den Dolder Enschede 9e V-sen 1893
177 1:45:28 1:45:12 Remi Buijvoets Oldenzaal 43e M-sen 1519
178 1:45:28 1:45:18 John Petersen Enschede 77e M-40 2246
179 1:45:29 1:44:43 Tom Laarveld Oldenzaal 44e M-sen 1512
180 1:45:32 1:45:20 Marcel Pegge Langeveen 78e M-40 1697
181 1:45:34 1:45:14 Theo Dijkstra Assen 79e M-40 2172
182 1:45:42 1:45:27 Nico Hoeben Oldenzaal 31e M-50 1748
183 1:45:44 1:45:32 Robin in het Veld Enschede 45e M-sen 1546
184 1:45:55 1:45:41 Fons Eysink Agelo 32e M-50 1793
185 1:45:58 1:45:27 Mieke Groothuis Albergen 10e V-sen 1861
186 1:46:05 1:45:43 Tom Oude Nijhuis Losser 46e M-sen 1558
187 1:46:05 1:45:46 Erik Huzen Holten 80e M-40 2241
188 1:46:05 1:45:47 Gerwin Schra Enschede 47e M-sen 1538
189 1:46:18 1:45:55 Rick Brouwer Oldenzaal 48e M-sen 1575
190 1:46:40 1:46:23 Tom Meuleman Haaksbergen 49e M-sen 1579
191 1:46:40 1:46:24 Frank ter Woerds Haaksbergen 81e M-40 2177
192 1:46:44 1:46:19 Ruud van der Maaten Zoetermeer 33e M-50 1783
193 1:46:50 1:46:30 Chiel Grootelaar Mander 50e M-sen 1550
194 1:46:55 1:46:29 Arjan Lammers Haaksbergen 82e M-40 2231
195 1:47:00 1:46:47 J?rg Reinders Vasse 83e M-40 1605
196 1:47:01 1:46:24 Jeroen Bosch De Lutte 34e M-50 1784
197 1:47:16 1:46:59 Richard Morskieft Bentelo 84e M-40 1636
198 1:47:18 1:47:06 Jules Warlich Hengelo Ov 85e M-40 1692
199 1:47:20 1:46:51 Paul Hendriks Enschede 35e M-50 1810
200 1:47:25 1:47:05 Friso Koop Oldenzaal 51e M-sen 1526
201 1:47:28 1:47:00 Marco Platvoet Enschede 86e M-40 1677
202 1:47:38 1:47:15 Menno de Jager Borne 11e M-60 1824
203 1:47:50 1:47:15 B.J. Bons Tubbergen 87e M-40 2198
204 1:47:57 1:47:38 Jan Busstra Hengelo Ov 36e M-50 1797
205 1:48:01 1:47:56 Patrick Scholing Hengelo 88e M-40 1600
206 1:48:05 1:47:39 Koert Klos Westerhaar-Vriezenv 89e M-40 1706
207 1:48:22 1:48:16 Marc olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 90e M-40 1691
208 1:48:26 1:48:09 Harry Dessens Delden 12e M-60 1832
209 1:48:28 1:48:09 Klein Boonschate Holten 52e M-sen 1565
210 1:48:39 1:48:17 Tonny Eulderink Losser 37e M-50 1734
211 1:48:43 1:48:12 Johan Freriksen Goor 53e M-sen 1540
212 1:48:45 1:48:21 Christiaan van der Sar Hengelo Ov 54e M-sen 1524
213 1:48:49 1:48:43 Theo Geerdink Hengelo 38e M-50 1720
214 1:48:58 1:48:26 Nico Langeslag Oldenzaal 39e M-50 1735
215 1:48:59 1:48:44 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 40e M-50 1724
216 1:48:59 1:48:05 Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis Haaksbergen 91e M-40 1668
217 1:49:00 1:48:05 Bert Lammers Haaksbergen 92e M-40 1676
218 1:49:07 1:48:43 Gerard Veger Losser 41e M-50 1791
219 1:49:15 1:48:35 Patrick Schoenmakers Dongen 55e M-sen 1569
220 1:49:29 1:48:59 Paul Benneworth Enschede 56e M-sen 1517
221 1:49:34 1:49:05 Herman Oude Nijeweme Enschede 42e M-50 1772
222 1:49:51 1:49:34 Olaf Scheij Oldenzaal 57e M-sen 1544
223 1:49:51 1:49:17 Jeroen Sanderman Oldenzaal 58e M-sen 1576
224 1:50:01 1:49:38 Ruud Oude Voshaar Hengelo Ov 93e M-40 1678
225 1:50:02 1:49:31 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal 94e M-40 2163
226 1:50:04 1:49:22 Remko Siemerink Rotterdam 59e M-sen 1581
227 1:50:09 1:49:31 Theo selfhout Hengelo Ov 43e M-50 1768
228 1:50:11 1:50:04 Loes Kok Beuningen Ov 11e V-sen 1867
229 1:50:17 1:50:05 Susan Siemerink Oldenzaal 12e V-sen 1358
230 1:50:25 1:49:33 Hermen Dorgelo Hardenberg 60e M-sen 1521
231 1:50:29 1:50:23 Sander Smit Oldenzaal 44e M-50 1755
232 1:50:29 1:50:21 Melanie Veelders Denekamp 13e V-sen 1862
233 1:50:29 1:50:21 Mijke Pleijhuis-Hamers Denekamp 14e V-sen 1869
234 1:50:31 1:50:00 Irma van der Molen Enschede 15e V-sen 1897
235 1:50:33 1:50:13 Wijnand Zoutendijk Almelo 95e M-40 1640
236 1:50:37 1:50:07 Henk-Jan Luiten Enschede 96e M-40 1664
237 1:50:39 1:50:07 Johny Rower Enschede 45e M-50 1804
238 1:50:43 1:50:08 Hans Bos Oldenzaal 46e M-50 1790
239 1:50:46 1:50:23 Maurits Slatman Oldenzaal 97e M-40 1667
240 1:50:57 1:50:35 Diny detert oude weme Weerselo 10e V-45 1932
241 1:51:00 1:50:31 Marcel Van Tellegen Enschede 98e M-40 1655
242 1:51:01 1:50:48 Sandra Oude Veldhuis Oldenzaal 16e V-sen 1873
243 1:51:01 1:50:48 Wendy Steenbeeke Losser 17e V-sen 1880
244 1:51:02 1:50:43 Koen Meinders Denekamp 99e M-40 1673
245 1:51:03 1:50:49 Jos Kolner Denekamp 47e M-50 1752
246 1:51:03 1:50:49 Monique Eppink Oldenzaal 18e V-sen 1898
247 1:51:04 1:50:25 Nico Haarman De Lutte 48e M-50 1798
248 1:51:04 1:50:25 Nicole Haarman Winterswijk 19e V-sen 1890
249 1:51:06 1:50:51 Leo Hofste Oldenzaal 49e M-50 1737
250 1:51:07 1:50:49 Alberto Wessel Losser 100e M-40 1669
251 1:51:19 1:51:09 Myra van der Maagdenburg Oldenzaal 20e V-sen 1896
252 1:51:21 1:51:02 Jan meuleman Haaksbergen 13e M-60 1841
253 1:51:26 1:51:11 Linda Everlo Enschede 21e V-sen 1872
254 1:51:33 1:51:25 Thijs Broenink Denekamp 61e M-sen 1580
255 1:51:36 1:50:53 Jeroen Velthuis Geesteren Ov 101e M-40 1672
256 1:51:50 1:51:40 Eddy Golbach Borne 50e M-50 1812
257 1:51:54 1:51:22 Rutger Tan Delden 51e M-50 1743
258 1:51:57 1:51:48 Henk Winkelhuis Oldenzaal 52e M-50 1778
259 1:52:02 1:51:58 Frank van der Hoeven Oldenzaal 53e M-50 1753
260 1:52:14 1:52:09 Silvia Nolten Ootmarsum 22e V-sen 1850
261 1:52:25 1:52:14 Matthias Richter Nordhorn (GER) 54e M-50 1788
262 1:52:35 1:52:17 Erwin van Kouteren Hengelo Ov 102e M-40 1612
263 1:52:45 1:52:08 Gert-Jan Breukink Oldenzaal 103e M-40 1687
264 1:52:57 1:52:50 Heiko Lentfert Oldenzaal 62e M-sen 1531
265 1:52:57 1:52:17 Janine Kamphuis Groningen 23e V-sen 1860
266 1:53:01 1:52:23 Peter Wolters Oldenzaal 104e M-40 1688
267 1:53:09 1:52:57 Nicolette Nijhuis Hengelo Ov 24e V-sen 1888
268 1:53:09 1:52:58 Hermy Meenderink Rossum Ov 55e M-50 1774
269 1:53:09 1:52:48 Ivo Dierselhuis Denekamp 105e M-40 1608
270 1:53:24 1:53:17 Robert Groeneveld Oldenzaal 106e M-40 1665
271 1:53:28 1:53:15 Rian Ottenhof Oldenzaal 25e V-sen 1360
272 1:53:33 1:53:07 Sigrid Hanekamp Enschede 26e V-sen 1894
273 1:53:38 1:53:28 Gerald Voet Nordhorn (GER) 56e M-50 1786
274 1:53:57 1:53:33 Wouter Meijer Oldenzaal 107e M-40 1709
275 1:54:01 1:53:34 Edwin Heeremans Hengelo Ov 57e M-50 1760
276 1:54:02 1:54:02 Jacqueline Oude Bennink Hengelo Ov 27e V-sen 1874
277 1:54:11 1:53:59 Arie Baas Hengelo Ov 108e M-40 1694
278 1:54:14 1:54:03 Maureen Schmidt Oldenzaal 28e V-sen 1865
279 1:54:17 1:54:07 Richard Clays Borne 58e M-50 1813
280 1:54:28 1:54:13 Elise Haarman Hengelo Ov 29e V-sen 1863
281 1:54:31 1:54:09 Harry Bossink Oldenzaal 14e M-60 1819
282 1:54:36 1:54:16 Karin Oude Nijeweme Oldenzaal 30e V-sen 1892
283 1:54:41 1:54:31 Menno ter Beke Hengelo Ov 63e M-sen 1571
284 1:54:41 1:54:32 Karin Kamphuis Enschede 31e V-sen 1881
285 1:54:58 1:54:29 Ren? Bragonje Delden 59e M-50 1809
286 1:55:12 1:54:42 Jaak Notebaert Enschede 64e M-sen 1535
287 1:55:18 1:54:41 Theo Sanders Losser 15e M-60 1825
288 1:55:20 1:54:58 Fons Krabbe Weerselo 16e M-60 1844
289 1:55:27 1:55:09 Rick Tucker Doetinchem 65e M-sen 1515
290 1:55:30 1:55:03 Sander Haas Almelo 66e M-sen 1507
291 1:55:32 1:54:51 Alwie Deterd Holten 109e M-40 1698
292 1:55:34 1:54:58 Max Toemeungte Hengelo Ov 60e M-50 1729
293 1:55:36 1:55:16 Ron Beyerink Oldenzaal 110e M-40 1717
294 1:55:47 1:55:32 Maarten schuurman Hengelo Ov 67e M-sen 1522
295 1:55:48 1:55:36 Ria Kruiper Oldenzaal 11e V-45 1904
296 1:55:51 1:55:14 Bennie oude Egbrink De Lutte 61e M-50 1730
297 1:55:57 1:55:46 Michel Nijland Enschede 68e M-sen 1516
298 1:56:06 1:55:35 W. Dubbink Zutphen 62e M-50 1803
299 1:56:10 1:55:32 Rene Gort Oldenzaal 111e M-40 1690
300 1:56:10 1:55:56 Robert Mekkelholt Eibergen 112e M-40 1638
301 1:56:38 1:56:21 Ingrid Kaal Borne 12e V-45 1908
302 1:56:42 1:56:24 H Beumers Oldenzaal 113e M-40 2178
303 1:57:02 1:56:20 Vincent Peters Oldenzaal 114e M-40 1614
304 1:57:09 1:56:47 Jos Oude Groote Beverborg Oldenzaal 63e M-50 1715
305 1:57:13 1:57:00 Henny van Wezel Hengelo 64e M-50 1721
306 1:57:23 1:57:13 Andrea Schot Oldenzaal 32e V-sen 1886
307 1:57:36 1:57:04 Kees Glas Enschede 17e M-60 1843
308 1:57:42 1:57:25 Theo Huistede Ambt Delden 65e M-50 1762
309 1:57:49 1:57:33 Marijke Peters De Lutte 33e V-sen 1857
310 1:57:55 1:57:09 Jan Lesscher Almelo 115e M-40 1674
311 1:58:04 1:57:19 Richard Schasfoort Oldenzaal 116e M-40 1654
312 1:58:04 1:57:19 Carlo Caunter Oldenzaal 69e M-sen 1548
313 1:58:07 1:57:58 Martin Kopp Almelo 70e M-sen 1577
314 1:58:13 1:58:09 Yvonne Busscher Ootmarsum 13e V-45 1912
315 1:58:14 1:57:38 Marit Toemeungte Hengelo 34e V-sen 1895
316 1:58:20 1:58:02 Marit te Braak Oldenzaal 35e V-sen 1870
317 1:58:23 1:58:04 Eddy Wagelaar Oldenzaal 71e M-sen 1557
318 1:58:26 1:58:18 Reinier Capelle Hengelo Ov 117e M-40 1666
319 1:58:39 1:58:21 Irma Dunnewind Dalfsen 14e V-45 1936
320 1:58:40 1:58:15 Renate Leunk-Nijland Markelo 36e V-sen 1852
321 1:58:44 1:58:09 Walter Koekkoek Hengelo Ov 66e M-50 1781
322 1:59:02 1:58:36 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 67e M-50 1779
323 1:59:02 1:58:29 Freek Keupink Ootmarsum 68e M-50 1808
324 1:59:05 1:58:40 Frank Meijer Enschede 118e M-40 1718
325 1:59:13 1:58:43 Henk Wilms Hengelo Ov 69e M-50 1792
326 1:59:32 1:59:22 Jacoline Huiskes Hengelo Ov 15e V-45 1922
327 1:59:34 1:59:06 Marcel Gerrits Enschede 119e M-40 1719
328 1:59:42 1:58:55 Arjan Kreuwel Geesteren Ov 72e M-sen 1529
329 1:59:57 1:59:32 Jeroen Verspuij Enschede 73e M-sen 1549
330 2:00:24 1:59:47 Jacinta Koster Haarlem 16e V-45 1916
331 2:00:33 2:00:07 Nicole Timmerman-Geerdink Hengelo Ov 37e V-sen 1887
332 2:00:37 2:00:05 Jan Raaben Neede 70e M-50 1745
333 2:00:40 2:00:06 Robert Stoop Hengelo Ov 120e M-40 1618
334 2:00:40 2:00:06 Johnny Hanstede Hengelo Ov 71e M-50 1761
335 2:01:04 2:00:22 Jan Siemerink Oldenzaal 18e M-60 1842
336 2:01:19 2:00:51 Frans Nijhof Hengelo 121e M-40 2206
337 2:01:31 2:00:50 Marian Mensink Tubbergen 17e V-45 1905
338 2:01:54 2:01:49 Herman Meijer Oss 19e M-60 1822
339 2:01:55 2:01:47 Ton van Nieuwenhuizen Hengelo 20e M-60 1816
340 2:02:05 2:01:55 Gerrit de Klein Oldenzaal 21e M-60 1828
341 2:02:06 2:01:34 Richard Kocken Oldenzaal 74e M-sen 1567
342 2:02:28 2:02:23 Marieke Rorink Ootmarsum 18e V-45 1909
343 2:02:36 2:02:07 Peter Oude Groeneger Enschede 122e M-40 1704
344 2:02:39 2:02:13 Robin Hofste Haaksbergen 123e M-40 1658
345 2:02:47 2:02:08 Johan Scholtalbers Hoogezand 22e M-60 1835
346 2:02:56 2:02:48 Kris Nijland Enschede 75e M-sen 1568
347 2:03:36 2:03:14 Ben Scholten Oldenzaal 72e M-50 1749
348 2:03:50 2:03:19 Esther van Wijnen Goor 38e V-sen 1878
349 2:03:59 2:03:23 Hans Bakkenes Haarlem 23e M-60 1829
350 2:04:03 2:03:38 Olaf van der Sar Borne 124e M-40 1637
351 2:04:17 2:03:50 Gerda Scholten Weerselo 19e V-45 1917
352 2:04:19 2:04:11 Henk van Geldrop Hengelo 73e M-50 1722
353 2:04:19 2:03:46 Spit peter Ootmarsum 125e M-40 1641
354 2:04:20 2:04:07 Paul Leusink Oldenzaal 74e M-50 1751
355 2:04:29 2:04:08 Ronald Wissink Holten 75e M-50 1731
356 2:04:34 2:04:25 Mari?t Olde Dubbelink Denekamp 39e V-sen 1889
357 2:04:35 2:04:26 Ivonne Cuiper Denekamp 40e V-sen 1879
358 2:04:48 2:04:04 Mark Groenen Enschede 126e M-40 1649
359 2:04:49 2:04:18 Ellen Schleedoorn Zutphen 20e V-45 1903
360 2:05:18 2:04:45 Frits Bruinink Oldenzaal 76e M-50 1773
361 2:05:21 2:04:55 Ria Holterman Wijhe 21e V-45 1930
362 2:05:31 2:05:21 Karin de Vries-Kamping Hengelo 22e V-45 1901
363 2:05:47 2:05:24 Miranda Kok Saasveld 41e V-sen 1855
364 2:05:47 2:05:21 Inge Lammers Haaksbergen 42e V-sen 1883
365 2:05:48 2:05:20 Alfons Mentink Oldenzaal 127e M-40 2205
366 2:06:03 2:05:28 Jose Harmelink Oldenzaal 23e V-45 1926
367 2:06:28 2:05:52 Frank Leeuw Tubbergen 77e M-50 2197
368 2:06:28 2:05:53 VJ den Hertog Tubbergen 78e M-50 1806
369 2:06:55 2:06:26 Leo Gollenbeek Enschede 24e M-60 1839
370 2:06:56 2:06:28 Raymond Domingo Oldenzaal 76e M-sen 1163
371 2:07:25 2:07:22 Hugo Anthonijs Almelo 77e M-sen 1561
372 2:07:29 2:06:52 Lucia Ruiter Oldenzaal 24e V-45 1911
373 2:07:59 2:07:26 Annet Werger Ootmarsum 25e V-45 1913
374 2:08:05 2:07:25 Janine Willems Den Ham Ov 43e V-sen 1859
375 2:08:12 2:07:42 Rikluie Overbeek Zutphen 26e V-45 1924
376 2:09:28 2:08:57 Jon Severijn Hengelo Ov 79e M-50 1764
377 2:09:36 2:09:10 Ria Meijerink Oldenzaal 27e V-45 1918
378 2:09:50 2:09:11 Tom Kok Enschede 80e M-50 1789
379 2:10:03 2:09:33 Fenna Gosen-Voet Nordhorn (GER) 28e V-45 1933
380 2:10:04 2:09:38 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 44e V-sen 1854
381 2:10:45 2:10:18 Lies van Langen Oldenzaal 29e V-45 1921
382 2:10:46 2:10:14 Rik Jurjens Oldenzaal 128e M-40 1661
383 2:10:49 2:10:08 Kelvin Huizing Enschede 78e M-sen 1585
384 2:11:00 2:10:21 Herbert Richhoff Oldenzaal 81e M-50 1805
385 2:11:02 2:10:34 Renate Pietersma-Koop Hengelo 30e V-45 1940
386 2:11:09 2:10:40 Herma klein Poelhuis Haaksbergen 31e V-45 1929
387 2:11:09 2:10:40 Miranda Wever Almelo 45e V-sen 1882
388 2:11:09 2:10:41 Egbert Lagerwey Almelo 25e M-60 1837
389 2:11:22 2:10:37 Mark Nijmeijer Enschede 129e M-40 1626
390 2:11:47 2:11:05 Bernard Prenger Enschede 79e M-sen 1573
391 2:11:48 2:11:40 Anja Brunink Oldenzaal 46e V-sen 1876
392 2:11:49 2:11:41 Wouter du Gardijn Enschede 130e M-40 1645
393 2:13:05 2:12:26 Dennis Veldscholten Oldenzaal 80e M-sen 1514
394 2:13:58 2:13:32 Anne Brouwer Hengelo Ov 82e M-50 1775
395 2:14:51 2:14:20 Fons Stege Rossum Ov 26e M-60 1833
396 2:16:17 2:15:33 Eddy Keupink Ootmarsum 83e M-50 1807
397 2:16:45 2:16:01 Hans Kroeze Weerselo 84e M-50 1776
398 2:21:15 2:20:28 Hans Gierveld Almelo 85e M-50 1785
399 2:21:20 2:20:42 Ellen Kemerink Hengelo Ov 32e V-45 1906
400 2:21:20 2:20:42 Elly Buijvoets Oldenzaal 33e V-45 1923
401 2:21:44 2:20:58 Bart Sachse Enschede 131e M-40 1644
402 2:24:06 2:23:23 Martine Tammes Hengelo 34e V-45 1939
403 2:37:59 2:37:20 Sake Oost Oldenzaal 81e M-sen 1554