Huttenkloasloop 2013 - 5 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 0:16:37 0:16:35 Pim de Kok Hengelo 1e M 2193
2 0:16:41 0:16:41 Thijs Wiggers Hengelo 2e M 717
3 0:16:48 0:16:48 Hilco Huisjes Daarlerveen 3e M 829
4 0:16:52 0:16:52 Thomas Doesburg Rekken 4e M 774
5 0:17:14 0:17:13 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 5e M 637
6 0:17:17 0:17:13 Jelle Johannink Denekamp 6e M 807
7 0:17:26 0:17:26 Harmen Hoek Enschede 7e M 2226
8 0:17:27 0:17:24 Bereket Moes Oldenzaal 8e M 817
9 0:17:34 0:17:34 Ruud Schurink Ootmarsum 9e M 814
10 0:17:38 0:17:37 Rik Spijkerman Delden 10e M 2184
11 0:17:41 0:17:41 Jelmer Lenstra Hengelo 11e M 715
12 0:18:00 0:17:59 Koen Wiggers Hengelo 12e M 719
13 0:18:13 0:18:08 Mark Vlutters Losser 13e M 756
14 0:18:16 0:18:15 Bjorn Wessels Ootmarsum 14e M 845
15 0:18:16 0:18:12 Ingmar Wenzel Ahaus 15e M 2254
16 0:18:17 0:18:16 Tom Benerink Hengelo 16e M 718
17 0:18:37 0:18:34 Rob Benerink Hengelo 17e M 713
18 0:18:42 0:18:40 Rob Lanting Hengelo 18e M 2262
19 0:18:47 0:18:46 Ren? Bos Hengelo Ov 19e M 765
20 0:18:49 0:18:45 Savio strik Nijverdal 20e M 819
21 0:18:49 0:18:47 Renee van Hoof Enschede 1e V 1105
22 0:18:53 0:18:50 Ruben Bonte Siers Groep Oldenzaa 21e M 2005
23 0:18:58 0:18:57 Ben Platier Oldenzaal 22e M 813
24 0:19:00 0:18:58 Boike Damhuis SI Zwartz BV 23e M 1956
25 0:19:08 0:19:04 Sjoerd Stegeman De Jong en Laan Acco 24e M 1976
26 0:19:20 0:19:15 Michael Zwier Enschede 25e M 801
27 0:19:26 0:19:22 Hans Dat Hengelo Ov 26e M 798
28 0:19:38 0:19:35 Frans Koevoets Enschede 27e M 794
29 0:19:49 0:19:46 Carlo Sikkens Groningen 28e M 802
30 0:20:03 0:19:58 Rianne Klein Brinke Enschede 2e V 1146
31 0:20:04 0:19:57 Anatoliy Palyanov Hengelo Ov 29e M 745
32 0:20:13 0:20:05 Haico Groote Haar Hengelo 30e M 714
33 0:20:15 0:20:13 Arjen van der Neut VIRO 31e M 1988
34 0:20:20 0:20:11 Edwin van der Ham Enschede 32e M 799
35 0:20:22 0:20:18 Peter Donker Oldenzaal 33e M 780
36 0:20:37 0:20:32 Pascal Fisscher Hengelo Ov 34e M 753
37 0:20:38 0:20:35 Lisanne Wiggers Hengelo 3e V 951
38 0:21:00 0:20:59 Huub Kottink VIRO 35e M 1987
39 0:21:04 0:20:51 Hermann Ranters Laar 36e M 2203
40 0:21:08 0:21:02 Pavel Palyanov Hengelo Ov 37e M 746
41 0:21:10 0:21:08 Ruben Benter Siers Groep Oldenzaa 38e M 2009
42 0:21:13 0:21:11 Chantal Wiggers Hengelo 4e V 950
43 0:21:15 0:21:04 Maarten Nederlof Hengelo Ov 39e M 822
44 0:21:17 0:21:11 Wilco Grote Ganseij Siers Groep Oldenzaa 40e M 2002
45 0:21:21 0:21:14 Roy de Preter SI Zwartz BV 41e M 1954
46 0:21:21 0:21:16 Theo Oude Hesselink Reef Infra B.V. 42e M 1959
47 0:21:26 0:20:56 Teun Biglaar Westerhaar-Vriezenv 43e M 733
48 0:21:27 0:21:25 Raymond Damhuis SI Zwartz BV 44e M 1955
49 0:21:30 0:21:27 Saskia Bekhuis Vasse 5e V 1139
50 0:21:35 0:21:21 Ronald Snippers VIRO 45e M 1992
51 0:21:38 0:21:36 Hans Engbers Oldenzaal 46e M 2249
52 0:21:38 0:21:30 Winand Kok Oldenzaal 47e M 834
53 0:21:53 0:21:38 Henrie Denneboom Haaksbergen 48e M 712
54 0:21:57 0:21:55 Miranda Bruins Siers Groep Oldenzaa 6e V 2003
55 0:21:58 0:21:32 Matthijs Reinders Oldenzaal 49e M 844
56 0:22:14 0:21:43 Walter Nijhuis Hengelo 50e M 710
57 0:22:15 0:22:04 Arjan Steenberg Enschede 51e M 2282
58 0:22:17 0:21:52 Anita Reimert Zwolle 7e V 982
59 0:22:20 0:22:04 Lars van den Berg Hengelo Ov 52e M 809
60 0:22:21 0:22:14 Edgar Hultink Bergentheim 53e M 2251
61 0:22:25 0:22:03 Philip Whale ERGO-DESIGN B.V. 54e M 1980
62 0:22:30 0:22:26 A Lageschaar Oldenzaal 8e V 1144
63 0:22:30 0:22:13 Ruud Kotte Oldenzaal 55e M 836
64 0:22:32 0:22:20 Reindert Emmens Haarlem 56e M 820
65 0:22:39 0:22:27 Marije Minkjan Markelo 9e V 1084
66 0:22:41 0:22:31 Christel Engelen Driel 10e V 1035
67 0:22:43 0:22:34 Daisy van der Aa Losser 11e V 1101
68 0:22:44 0:22:07 Hugo Tankink Enschede 57e M 2258
69 0:22:54 0:22:51 Ren? Mensink Oldenzaal 58e M 773
70 0:22:54 0:22:45 Doortje Scholing Hengelo 12e V 1351
71 0:23:03 0:22:50 Lynn Ranters Laar 13e V 1137
72 0:23:03 0:22:40 Jasper Arnoldy Zwolle 59e M 2192
73 0:23:10 0:23:00 Bas Mengerink Winterswijk 60e M 782
74 0:23:14 0:23:03 Jasper Mentink Hengelo Ov 61e M 792
75 0:23:15 0:22:06 Giacomo vd Vegt Incite Projects BV 62e M 1964
76 0:23:21 0:23:13 Simone Soomers Hengelo 14e V 949
77 0:23:25 0:23:22 Bart Klein Gebbink VIRO 63e M 1989
78 0:23:26 0:22:49 Maurice Olde Heuvel Losser 64e M 737
79 0:23:27 0:23:22 Mart Meuleman Hengelo Ov 65e M 768
80 0:23:31 0:23:24 Michel Wind VIRO 66e M 1990
81 0:23:33 0:23:28 Niels Wessels Ootmarsum 67e M 839
82 0:23:33 0:22:08 Joost van Mook Oldenzaal 68e M 2261
83 0:23:36 0:23:13 Niels Poorthuis Hengelo Ov 69e M 759
84 0:23:39 0:23:32 Michiel Mentink Hengelo Ov 70e M 793
85 0:23:40 0:23:15 Remon Posthuma Enschede 71e M 744
86 0:23:47 0:23:32 Rik Hulshof VIRO 72e M 1991
87 0:23:56 0:23:49 Adele Smits Oldenzaal 15e V 1032
88 0:24:00 0:23:50 Jeroen Vrielink Goor 73e M 706
89 0:24:01 0:23:54 Ronald Zwartz SI Zwartz BV 74e M 1952
90 0:24:05 0:23:57 Ronnie Weustink Enschede 75e M 850
91 0:24:06 0:23:22 Erwin Hamer Siers Groep Oldenzaa 76e M 2011
92 0:24:09 0:23:36 Huub Koster Oldenzaal 77e M 841
93 0:24:11 0:24:01 Ben van Sark Haaksbergen 78e M 812
94 0:24:11 0:24:00 Sjef Olde Scholtenyhuis Oldenzaal 79e M 791
95 0:24:13 0:23:42 N Oude Bos Goor 16e V 1148
96 0:24:17 0:23:35 Ronny oude Griep Siers Groep Oldenzaa 80e M 2004
97 0:24:18 0:23:42 Edwin Koershuis Almelo 81e M 787
98 0:24:19 0:24:14 Henk Pril Oldenzaal 82e M 755
99 0:24:19 0:24:03 Thomas Westgeest Hengelo Ov 83e M 784
100 0:24:20 0:24:11 Mario Geisink Reef Infra B.V. 84e M 1962
101 0:24:20 0:24:02 Roy Veld De Jong en Laan Acco 85e M 1972
102 0:24:21 0:24:00 Guus Nijhuis Oldenzaal 86e M 849
103 0:24:23 0:23:49 Jaap Westerink ERGO-DESIGN B.V. 87e M 1979
104 0:24:23 0:23:38 Camie Mol Oldenzaal 17e V 1060
105 0:24:23 0:23:38 Wiep in het Veld Oldenzaal 18e V 1075
106 0:24:27 0:24:06 Christel Wale ERGO-DESIGN B.V. 19e V 1977
107 0:24:31 0:24:11 Andr? Thelen Hengelo 88e M 2253
108 0:24:39 0:24:25 Mirthe Niehoff 's-Gravenhage 20e V 1007
109 0:24:40 0:24:38 Lotte Warmes Lattrop-Breklenkamp 21e V 1064
110 0:24:42 0:24:23 Niek Dijkhuis Hengelo Ov 89e M 823
111 0:24:42 0:24:27 Daniel visscher Oldenzaal 90e M 788
112 0:24:43 0:24:19 Tim Hutten Oldenzaal 91e M 842
113 0:24:46 0:24:38 Wim Tijman SI Zwartz BV 92e M 1957
114 0:24:47 0:24:03 Femke Rodel Oldenzaal 22e V 2187
115 0:24:59 0:24:50 Helene Boerekamps Wierden 23e V 1005
116 0:25:01 0:24:47 Jelmer de Jong Goor 93e M 708
117 0:25:02 0:24:20 Rob Rikkerink Oldenzaal 94e M 2182
118 0:25:07 0:24:27 Jop Hofste Oldenzaal 95e M 840
119 0:25:08 0:24:59 Pieter Tughter SI Zwartz BV 96e M 1953
120 0:25:08 0:24:36 Ronny Scheffer Oldenzaal 97e M 833
121 0:25:26 0:24:18 Dennis de Vries Enschede 98e M 781
122 0:25:27 0:25:10 Marc Wubbema Oldenzaal 99e M 757
123 0:25:29 0:24:59 Loes Reuver Oldenzaal 24e V 2289
124 0:25:33 0:25:22 Huub Lansink Reef Infra B.V. 100e M 1960
125 0:25:33 0:25:13 Huub ten Brake Siers Groep Oldenzaa 101e M 2006
126 0:25:37 0:25:17 Eric Nederlof Hengelo 102e M 711
127 0:25:39 0:25:01 Toon Tankink Rekken 103e M 2259
128 0:25:41 0:25:05 Dennis Wijering Losser 104e M 736
129 0:25:42 0:25:33 Margo Zwiep Oldenzaal 25e V 1124
130 0:25:53 0:25:33 Eloy de Koning Siers Groep Oldenzaa 105e M 2008
131 0:25:53 0:25:08 Huib te Ziel Oldenzaal 106e M 2219
132 0:25:55 0:25:05 Jan Rodel Oldenzaal 107e M 2188
133 0:25:55 0:25:35 Larry Gabriel Hengelo Ov 108e M 766
134 0:25:56 0:24:26 Jan ter Huurne Hekman Suelmann Acco 109e M 1984
135 0:26:00 0:25:28 Stefanie Timmerhuis Albergen 26e V 1086
136 0:26:03 0:25:42 Ninke van de Kooy Enschede 27e V 1115
137 0:26:08 0:25:39 Raymond Aaltink Ultimo Mode 110e M 2000
138 0:26:11 0:25:52 Paul Collet Hengelo Ov 111e M 821
139 0:26:13 0:25:13 Rob Engbers Enschede 112e M 818
140 0:26:16 0:26:09 Anouk Weustink Enschede 28e V 1128
141 0:26:21 0:26:04 Mieke Prins Holten 29e V 1082
142 0:26:25 0:25:16 Marloes Giesselink Oldenzaal 30e V 1089
143 0:26:26 0:25:30 Meike Vos Borne 31e V 1046
144 0:26:27 0:25:46 Eric Vos Oldenzaal 113e M 742
145 0:26:28 0:26:20 Hank Zieverink SI Zwartz BV 114e M 1958
146 0:26:29 0:25:00 Erik Huiskes Oldenzaal 115e M 816
147 0:26:29 0:25:00 Karlien Huiskes Oldenzaal 32e V 1090
148 0:26:32 0:25:25 John Wiggemans Oldenzaal 116e M 826
149 0:26:37 0:26:30 Alexander Luisman Bergentheim 117e M 2252
150 0:26:38 0:25:37 Dennis Ikink Ootmarsum 118e M 754
151 0:26:42 0:26:18 Lieke Sweerts Oldenzaal 33e V 1126
152 0:26:43 0:26:31 Guido de Vries Goor 119e M 738
153 0:26:44 0:26:34 Menno Sikkens Groningen 120e M 803
154 0:26:44 0:25:56 Susan Steinmeijer Oldenzaal 34e V 1104
155 0:26:48 0:26:27 Gerard Journee Siers Groep Oldenzaa 121e M 2016
156 0:26:48 0:26:33 Marieke Kamphuis Losser 35e V 1052
157 0:26:50 0:26:31 Henk Benter Siers Groep Oldenzaa 122e M 2012
158 0:26:51 0:26:34 Eef Peters Gemeente Oldenzaal 123e M 1971
159 0:26:54 0:26:27 Nathalie Ginter Ultimo Mode 36e V 1996
160 0:26:57 0:26:38 Ralph Markerink De Jong en Laan Acco 124e M 1974
161 0:26:59 0:26:30 Ewald Aaltink Ultimo Mode 125e M 2001
162 0:27:00 0:26:57 Hans Huisman Goor 126e M 709
163 0:27:02 0:25:52 Ina Nijhuis Oldenzaal 37e V 955
164 0:27:05 0:26:31 Jan List Goor 127e M 779
165 0:27:06 0:26:50 Huub van der Leeuw Almelo 128e M 741
166 0:27:12 0:27:05 Angela Teggler SI Zwartz BV 38e V 1950
167 0:27:17 0:26:30 Patty Postma Oldenzaal 39e V 1125
168 0:27:17 0:25:47 Frank Hekman Hekman Suelmann Acco 129e M 1982
169 0:27:18 0:26:54 Paul Bulters Weerselo 130e M 790
170 0:27:20 0:26:41 Annemiek Oude Nijeweme Beuningen 40e V 1145
171 0:27:24 0:26:42 Harold Bonte Siers Groep Oldenzaa 131e M 2007
172 0:27:24 0:26:54 Remco Kersers Almelo 132e M 2185
173 0:27:26 0:26:58 Margot Reuvers Ultimo Mode 41e V 1997
174 0:27:28 0:27:11 Hein van den Berg Hengelo Ov 133e M 810
175 0:27:34 0:26:56 Jeroen Visscher Oldenzaal 134e M 806
176 0:27:34 0:26:56 Niels Bossink Oldenzaal 135e M 767
177 0:27:40 0:27:01 Marisca van der Lied Oldenzaal 42e V 1117
178 0:27:43 0:27:23 Moniek Bazen Gemeente Oldenzaal 43e V 1969
179 0:27:43 0:26:49 Elise Milner Delden 44e V 991
180 0:27:49 0:26:43 Jan-Willem Kemna Oldenzaal 136e M 743
181 0:27:50 0:27:47 Anneke Koebrugge Goor 45e V 1023
182 0:27:53 0:27:40 Sjoerd ten Oever Enschede 137e M 789
183 0:27:54 0:27:13 Jeroen Steenbeeke Incite Projects BV 138e M 1965
184 0:27:55 0:26:58 Maureen Onclin Oldenzaal 46e V 1058
185 0:27:55 0:27:41 Minke te Nijenhuis Oldenzaal 47e V 1118
186 0:27:56 0:27:41 Yanniek de Lat Oldenzaal 139e M 772
187 0:27:57 0:27:28 Marijke Loohuis Oldenzaal 48e V 1096
188 0:27:57 0:27:09 Jesper Kotte Oldenzaal 140e M 2217
189 0:27:57 0:27:09 Marieke Niehof Oldenzaal 49e V 1093
190 0:27:58 0:27:33 Laura Ranters Laar 50e V 1138
191 0:27:59 0:26:49 Iris Hoogezand Wierden 51e V 1095
192 0:28:01 0:27:16 St?phanie Wee?nk Hengelo Ov 52e V 998
193 0:28:01 0:27:16 Lotte Effing Hengelo Ov 53e V 999
194 0:28:02 0:27:49 Patty Wind Hengelo Ov 54e V 974
195 0:28:04 0:26:35 Roy Karman Zwolle 141e M 804
196 0:28:05 0:27:53 Martin Bergsma Oldenzaal 142e M 725
197 0:28:19 0:28:10 Janine Olde heuvelt Wierden 55e V 1003
198 0:28:20 0:27:33 Ruben Bos Oldenzaal 143e M 2244
199 0:28:22 0:26:57 V?ronique Weeda Oldenzaal 56e V 1033
200 0:28:23 0:28:15 Anouk Velthuis VIRO 57e V 1993
201 0:28:24 0:27:52 Alecxandra Franken Oldenzaal 58e V 1031
202 0:28:24 0:27:56 Lieke Kamphuis Ultimo Mode 59e V 1998
203 0:28:25 0:27:27 Andr? Leus Almelo 144e M 830
204 0:28:26 0:27:42 Rob Moes Hengelo 145e M 835
205 0:28:26 0:27:38 Joost Brookhuis Oldenzaal 146e M 2220
206 0:28:27 0:27:08 Johan Oplaat Goor 147e M 701
207 0:28:27 0:27:50 Jorieke Diepenmaat Rossum Ov 60e V 964
208 0:28:28 0:27:40 Kas Huitink Oldenzaal 148e M 2224
209 0:28:30 0:27:33 Harm Schepers Oldenzaal 149e M 777
210 0:28:35 0:28:08 John Lubberding Siers Groep Oldenzaa 150e M 2010
211 0:28:38 0:28:31 Ton Oude Hampsink Reef Infra B.V. 151e M 1963
212 0:28:38 0:27:29 Marieke Deppenbroek Enschede 61e V 1070
213 0:28:39 0:27:51 Mick Oude Engberink Oldenzaal 152e M 2228
214 0:28:39 0:28:18 Lochigues Gronau 62e V 1127
215 0:28:39 0:27:49 Robert Oude Engberink Oldenzaal 153e M 2227
216 0:28:40 0:27:51 Erik Kotte Oldenzaal 154e M 2212
217 0:28:42 0:27:32 Jurgen Kalverboer Enschede 155e M 749
218 0:28:44 0:28:06 Agnes van der Tol Hengelo Ov 63e V 996
219 0:28:45 0:27:33 Casper van Alst Oldenzaal 156e M 740
220 0:28:45 0:27:42 Sander Hofstede Oldenzaal 157e M 730
221 0:28:46 0:28:23 Wendy Olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 64e V 1017
222 0:28:47 0:28:10 Anne Lippinkhoff Enschede 65e V 1026
223 0:28:48 0:27:51 Ferrald Dunnink Voorburg 158e M 800
224 0:28:50 0:27:42 Leonie Mekkelholt Overdinkel 66e V 1015
225 0:28:52 0:27:20 Janne R?del Oldenzaal 67e V 1109
226 0:28:56 0:28:06 Bert Loohuis Oldenzaal 159e M 2216
227 0:28:57 0:28:08 Jurgen Huitink Oldenzaal 160e M 2223
228 0:28:59 0:28:55 Anouk Benerink Hengelo 68e V 952
229 0:29:00 0:28:42 Jeroen van Bentem De Jong en Laan Acco 161e M 1973
230 0:29:01 0:28:30 Eddy Frenay Enschede 162e M 783
231 0:29:03 0:28:41 Marjana Van Belkum Hengelo Ov 69e V 1080
232 0:29:04 0:28:26 Bart Vennegoor Fleringen 163e M 727
233 0:29:05 0:28:21 Stian Vogelsang Oldenzaal 164e M 827
234 0:29:05 0:27:52 Remco Ongena Goor 165e M 797
235 0:29:06 0:27:54 Maurice Jeurissen Goor 166e M 728
236 0:29:07 0:28:56 Christiaan van Sermond Goor 167e M 704
237 0:29:08 0:28:33 Wijnand Tromp ERGO-DESIGN B.V. 168e M 1978
238 0:29:12 0:28:30 Heidi Rikkerink Oldenzaal 70e V 1132
239 0:29:13 0:28:13 Monique Riesthuis Oldenzaal 71e V 1043
240 0:29:16 0:28:26 Pim Loohuis Oldenzaal 169e M 2215
241 0:29:16 0:28:45 Esther Reuver Oldenzaal 72e V 1149
242 0:29:18 0:28:37 Marijke Egbers Oldenzaal 73e V 1116
243 0:29:19 0:28:15 Karin Nijhuis Hengelo 74e V 947
244 0:29:22 0:28:21 Allard Esselink Oldenzaal 170e M 795
245 0:29:22 0:28:12 Anniek olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 75e V 995
246 0:29:24 0:28:32 Ilse Weiden Weerselo 76e V 1006
247 0:29:25 0:28:48 Benny Meulenbroek Hengelo 171e M 2288
248 0:29:26 0:29:10 Henri Eugeman Oldenzaal 172e M 2236
249 0:29:26 0:28:17 Judith van Olffen Oldenzaal 77e V 957
250 0:29:26 0:28:27 Arnoud Wagelaar Oldenzaal 173e M 815
251 0:29:34 0:28:42 Angela Deterink Reutum 78e V 1085
252 0:29:35 0:28:53 Toos Benneker Siers Groep Oldenzaa 79e V 2015
253 0:29:36 0:28:24 Johanna Doeschotte Goor 80e V 916
254 0:29:37 0:28:18 Jasper Gerritsen Goor 174e M 702
255 0:29:38 0:29:28 Karla de Vries Goor 81e V 1092
256 0:29:40 0:28:48 Berny Kok Oldenzaal 175e M 776
257 0:29:40 0:29:29 Anouk Blaak Goor 82e V 976
258 0:29:43 0:29:20 Romy Kerpisci Oldenzaal 83e V 1121
259 0:29:43 0:28:47 Paul van Leuteren Borne 176e M 796
260 0:29:43 0:29:09 Ceciel Hesselink Hertme 84e V 1073
261 0:29:45 0:29:32 Audrey in het Veld Oldenzaal 85e V 1074
262 0:29:47 0:28:31 Roy Beernink Enschede 177e M 748
263 0:29:48 0:29:19 Lucienne Heideman Oldenzaal 86e V 1072
264 0:29:49 0:29:31 Lotte Poel Almelo 87e V 980
265 0:29:49 0:29:27 Els Kerpisci Oldenzaal 88e V 1120
266 0:29:50 0:29:37 Alouette Reimerink Enschede 89e V 1076
267 0:29:52 0:29:08 Hannie Kattier Oldenzaal 90e V 986
268 0:29:53 0:29:27 Marike Slaghekke Lochem 91e V 1009
269 0:29:54 0:28:58 Eileen Meijer Oldenzaal 92e V 988
270 0:29:55 0:28:59 Sandra Vaupell Oldenzaal 93e V 989
271 0:29:56 0:29:16 Marieke preuter Enter 94e V 1078
272 0:29:57 0:29:37 Carmen Steghuis Gemeente Oldenzaal 95e V 1970
273 0:29:58 0:29:25 Herman Brunink Oldenzaal 178e M 825
274 0:30:01 0:29:42 Antonio Malloggi Gemeente Oldenzaal 179e M 1968
275 0:30:03 0:28:35 Marc Fokkens Enschede 180e M 747
276 0:30:05 0:29:09 Daphne Mollink Oldenzaal 96e V 1001
277 0:30:10 0:28:41 Rebecca Snijders Hekman Suelmann Acco 97e V 1986
278 0:30:11 0:29:17 Kim Brunninkhuis Reutum 98e V 1087
279 0:30:11 0:29:08 Robert de Groot Enschede 181e M 770
280 0:30:12 0:29:48 Herman Leussink Oldenzaal 182e M 811
281 0:30:13 0:29:24 Wim Koeleman Goor 183e M 2240
282 0:30:13 0:28:42 Rene Snijders Hekman Suelmann Acco 184e M 1983
283 0:30:14 0:30:03 Karin Haverkotte Oldenzaal 99e V 1122
284 0:30:16 0:29:03 Milou Oltwater Goor 100e V 921
285 0:30:16 0:29:03 Kirsten Dijksen Goor 101e V 927
286 0:30:21 0:29:54 Cynthia Haafkes -De Haas Oldenzaal 102e V 1106
287 0:30:21 0:29:08 Mirjan Horstman Goor 103e V 915
288 0:30:23 0:29:28 Han Koning ter Heege Delden 185e M 769
289 0:30:25 0:29:36 Kees Rodel Oldenzaal 186e M 2218
290 0:30:29 0:30:06 Noortje Hofland Oldenzaal 104e V 1016
291 0:30:30 0:29:23 Joop van der Vegte Markelo 187e M 2208
292 0:30:36 0:29:54 Jan Willem Boon Incite Projects BV 188e M 1966
293 0:30:46 0:29:54 Marco Westerik Oldenzaal 189e M 764
294 0:30:47 0:30:22 Karin Bulters Weerselo 105e V 1039
295 0:30:47 0:29:32 Renate Veldhuizen Goor 106e V 903
296 0:30:49 0:29:18 Ellen R?del Oldenzaal 107e V 1108
297 0:30:52 0:30:38 Mark de Lat Oldenzaal 190e M 739
298 0:30:52 0:30:13 Tanya Oude Elferink Oldenzaal 108e V 1021
299 0:30:57 0:29:52 Danielle Struik Almelo 109e V 1134
300 0:30:57 0:29:52 Elisabeth Voortman Enschede 110e V 1133
301 0:30:59 0:30:17 Thea Kok Hengelo 111e V 946
302 0:31:00 0:29:52 Marielle Vos Enschede 112e V 1014
303 0:31:01 0:30:34 Edith Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 113e V 1071
304 0:31:01 0:30:28 Caronine Morsink Goor 114e V 931
305 0:31:01 0:30:08 Ina Stoter-Bos Ambt Delden 115e V 993
306 0:31:03 0:30:01 Bart Lentfert Oldenzaal 191e M 750
307 0:31:05 0:30:12 Bennie Oude Heuvel Delden 192e M 763
308 0:31:09 0:30:40 Nicole Konink Bentelo 116e V 1065
309 0:31:12 0:30:17 Elke Wigger Oldenzaal 117e V 1062
310 0:31:13 0:30:18 Jeroen Meijerink Oldenzaal 193e M 808
311 0:31:13 0:30:10 Harm Visser Enter 194e M 720
312 0:31:15 0:30:08 Jolanda Nijhuis Hengelo Ov 118e V 973
313 0:31:19 0:30:42 Inge van Coden Oldenzaal 119e V 2257
314 0:31:20 0:30:46 Pieter de Jongh ERGO-DESIGN B.V. 195e M 1981
315 0:31:21 0:30:55 Erna Leussink Oldenzaal 120e V 1067
316 0:31:23 0:30:50 Sandra Kaalverink Oldenzaal 121e V 1097
317 0:31:23 0:30:51 Sonja Hommels Enschede 122e V 1063
318 0:31:25 0:30:59 Leonie Kamphuis Oldenzaal 123e V 1027
319 0:31:25 0:30:59 Jolande Hellenkamp Oldenzaal 124e V 1036
320 0:31:29 0:30:53 Stephanie Dijkstra Oldenzaal 125e V 2256
321 0:31:30 0:31:19 Frank Stevens Goor 196e M 707
322 0:31:30 0:31:25 Jarno Veenhuis Ootmarsum 197e M 838
323 0:31:31 0:30:15 Kirsten ongena Goor 126e V 1030
324 0:31:33 0:30:40 Ellen Milner Delden 127e V 992
325 0:31:35 0:30:31 Ramon Baasdam Ootmarsum 198e M 771
326 0:31:37 0:30:26 Ronald Woldering Incite Projects BV 199e M 2017
327 0:31:38 0:31:26 Hester Gervink VIRO 128e V 1994
328 0:31:38 0:30:16 Noor Wending Goor 129e V 932
329 0:31:39 0:30:17 Astrid Wending Goor 130e V 943
330 0:31:40 0:31:18 Nadia Winkeler Almelo 131e V 1142
331 0:31:42 0:30:34 Marloes Visschedijk Rossum 132e V 1140
332 0:31:42 0:30:34 Janneke van Benthem Oldenzaal 133e V 1141
333 0:31:47 0:31:01 Germa Taken Deurningen 134e V 1057
334 0:31:47 0:31:01 Marien Munster Deurningen 135e V 1040
335 0:31:48 0:30:47 Carole Grundel Reutum 136e V 985
336 0:31:50 0:30:18 Jette Lenselink Oldenzaal 137e V 1099
337 0:31:51 0:30:21 Monique Huinink Enschede 138e V 983
338 0:31:57 0:30:54 Ilse ter Haar Hengelo Ov 139e V 997
339 0:31:58 0:31:05 Yvonne Zwierink Hengelo Ov 140e V 1055
340 0:31:59 0:30:45 Mirande Tenkers Goor 141e V 911
341 0:32:01 0:31:03 Francisca Hoogenboom Voorburg 142e V 1051
342 0:32:03 0:31:10 Evelyn Walters Enschede 143e V 1056
343 0:32:03 0:31:11 Judith Versteeg Bentelo 144e V 994
344 0:32:06 0:30:52 Joyce Koster Goor 145e V 920
345 0:32:08 0:31:01 Ad Festen Oldenzaal 200e M 2200
346 0:32:08 0:31:24 Petra Vogelsang Oldenzaal 146e V 1102
347 0:32:12 0:31:39 Lionne Mentink Oldenzaal 147e V 1357
348 0:32:14 0:31:03 Albert Smit Incite Projects BV 201e M 1967
349 0:32:17 0:31:02 Denick Scholten Oldenzaal 202e M 848
350 0:32:18 0:31:02 Niek Lenfert Oldenzaal 203e M 847
351 0:32:18 0:31:05 Judith hoentjen Goor 148e V 979
352 0:32:18 0:31:02 Eelco Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 204e M 846
353 0:32:23 0:32:08 Manu?la ten Hoeve Enschede 149e V 1041
354 0:32:23 0:32:09 Saskia Bevers Enschede 150e V 1042
355 0:32:26 0:30:56 Rob Huinink Enschede 205e M 751
356 0:32:27 0:31:50 J Meulenbroek Hengelo 151e V 2287
357 0:32:27 0:31:16 Miranda Siemerink Oldenzaal 152e V 1103
358 0:32:30 0:31:39 Britt Ensink Weerselo 153e V 1136
359 0:32:31 0:31:08 Jan Schutte Goor 206e M 703
360 0:32:34 0:31:48 Louis Rodenstein Almelo 207e M 843
361 0:32:42 0:31:27 Marije Wessels Enschede 154e V 1111
362 0:32:46 0:31:52 Tonnie Hillebrand Delden 208e M 762
363 0:32:47 0:31:50 Marloes Schepers Oldenzaal 155e V 1013
364 0:32:56 0:32:38 Kirsten Postma Almelo 156e V 1048
365 0:32:57 0:31:54 Andrea Hofste Haaksbergen 157e V 2230
366 0:33:00 0:32:14 Raymond Linderhof Oldenzaal 209e M 758
367 0:33:01 0:32:03 Jacqueline Dunnink Deventer 158e V 1050
368 0:33:01 0:32:12 Sanne Nijenhuis Hengelo Ov 159e V 1025
369 0:33:02 0:32:34 Joyce Nijmeijer Siers Groep Oldenzaa 160e V 2013
370 0:33:03 0:32:58 Ahmed Aleyd Reef Infra B.V. 210e M 1961
371 0:33:04 0:32:13 Ellen Olde Kalter Oldenzaal 161e V 1081
372 0:33:05 0:32:16 Patricia Vos Hengelo Ov 162e V 1045
373 0:33:05 0:31:33 Marja Nijhuis Oldenzaal 163e V 1098
374 0:33:05 0:31:33 Karin Haberstock Sch?ttorf (GER) 164e V 1100
375 0:33:07 0:31:53 Linda Oude Elberink Oldenzaal 165e V 1129
376 0:33:11 0:31:58 Manon Freriksen Goor 166e V 918
377 0:33:11 0:32:14 Anne-Marie Schepers Oldenzaal 167e V 1012
378 0:33:12 0:32:25 Inge Kolner Oldenzaal 168e V 1113
379 0:33:15 0:32:52 Cecile Groenewold Oldenzaal 169e V 1018
380 0:33:16 0:32:08 Evelien Spoler Borne 170e V 978
381 0:33:16 0:32:09 Jolien Spoler Oldenzaal 171e V 977
382 0:33:20 0:32:48 Fleur van Nijkerken Oldenzaal 172e V 1123
383 0:33:21 0:32:00 Wendy Olthuis Diepenheim 173e V 969
384 0:33:23 0:32:17 Daphne Ophuis 's-Gravenhage 174e V 1110
385 0:33:23 0:32:17 Alfred Ophuis Oldenzaal 211e M 831
386 0:33:40 0:33:02 Esther Schulte Oldenzaal 175e V 1131
387 0:33:41 0:32:14 Stephanie Siers Oldenzaal 176e V 1022
388 0:33:44 0:32:49 Loes Ottens Geerdijk 177e V 1000
389 0:33:44 0:33:05 Maureen Huisken Oldenzaal 178e V 1130
390 0:33:44 0:32:58 Patricia Scheffer Oldenzaal 179e V 1068
391 0:33:52 0:33:05 Emiel Reef Goor 212e M 722
392 0:33:58 0:33:12 Barbara Zieltjens Oldenzaal 180e V 1112
393 0:33:58 0:32:39 Inge Alberts Goor 181e V 904
394 0:33:58 0:32:45 Myrthe Nol Goor 182e V 924
395 0:34:03 0:32:45 Elisabeth Sawaryn Tubbergen 183e V 1059
396 0:34:03 0:32:47 Ivonne Bekhuis Weerselo 184e V 1053
397 0:34:03 0:32:47 Saskia Blokhuis Weerselo 185e V 1054
398 0:34:09 0:33:42 Tamara Voss Oldenzaal 186e V 1029
399 0:34:10 0:32:51 Lianne Baltes Goor 187e V 917
400 0:34:17 0:32:57 Ria Baltes Goor 188e V 900
401 0:34:17 0:34:13 Hermine Hilgenberg Winterswijk 189e V 987
402 0:34:17 0:33:03 Grietje Bron Goor 190e V 934
403 0:34:19 0:33:00 Gabri?lle 't Hoen Haaksbergen 191e V 1020
404 0:34:21 0:33:59 Noes Nevels Oldenzaal 192e V 1019
405 0:34:23 0:33:09 Joke Waanders Goor 193e V 933
406 0:34:26 0:33:13 Antoinette Janssen Goor 194e V 909
407 0:34:27 0:33:41 Ellen Hoek Goor 195e V 1091
408 0:34:29 0:33:16 Marieke Spoelder Goor 196e V 913
409 0:34:30 0:33:12 Nick Sawaryn Weerselo 213e M 805
410 0:34:32 0:34:00 Linda Oosterhuis Olc Ootmarsum 197e V 1047
411 0:34:34 0:33:27 Anne-Lies van Heun Nijverdal 198e V 1011
412 0:34:41 0:33:19 Peter de Jonge Oldenzaal 214e M 837
413 0:34:45 0:33:32 Hetty klein Snakenborg Goor 199e V 938
414 0:34:46 0:33:32 Marieke Cent Goor 200e V 914
415 0:34:47 0:34:24 Jeroen Nalecz Hengelo Ov 215e M 775
416 0:34:58 0:33:49 Esther Golbach Oldenzaal 201e V 1355
417 0:35:03 0:33:58 Sandra de Lange Enschede 202e V 1147
418 0:35:04 0:34:24 Janneke Preuter Enter 203e V 1024
419 0:35:14 0:34:47 Joy Bos Ultimo Mode 204e V 1999
420 0:35:19 0:34:12 Janneke van der Vegte Markelo 205e V 1143
421 0:35:21 0:34:03 Paul Nolmans Enschede 216e M 2196
422 0:35:23 0:33:53 Carol Fokkens Enschede 206e V 981
423 0:35:26 0:34:08 Renate Dingenouts Enschede 207e V 1135
424 0:35:38 0:34:19 Josien Pluimers Hengelo Ov 208e V 967
425 0:35:46 0:35:16 Gerie van Coesant Bornerbroek 209e V 1066
426 0:35:57 0:34:33 Mary Tydink Goor 210e V 919
427 0:36:04 0:34:53 Paulien Freriksen-vd Haar Goor 211e V 925
428 0:36:05 0:34:45 Hans Langkamp Diepenheim 217e M 705
429 0:36:05 0:35:36 Wendy Bosma Siers Groep Oldenzaa 212e V 2014
430 0:36:17 0:34:56 Suzan Olthuis Diepenheim 213e V 970
431 0:36:20 0:34:59 Femke Overbeek Goor 214e V 968
432 0:36:55 0:36:30 Ellen Veger Losser 215e V 1037
433 0:37:26 0:36:22 Irma Weyermars Borne 216e V 1119
434 0:37:46 0:36:19 Maureen Siers Oldenzaal 217e V 1010
435 0:37:55 0:36:35 Saskia Wassink Goor 218e V 945
436 0:38:02 0:36:39 Merel de Wit Goor 219e V 902
437 0:38:18 0:36:55 Marieke ten Tije Goor 220e V 905
438 0:38:25 0:37:01 Karin Nijland Markelo 221e V 907
439 0:38:29 0:37:03 Henk Oltwater Goor 218e M 700
440 0:38:37 0:37:13 Linda van Huffelen Goor 222e V 910
441 0:38:52 0:37:30 Helga Leusink Ambt-Delden 223e V 906
442 0:38:58 0:37:33 Marjan Vaneker Goor 224e V 908
443 0:38:58 0:37:35 Monique Lankhorst Goor 225e V 936
444 0:39:03 0:37:36 Annemarie Smidt Oldenzaal 226e V 965
445 0:39:03 0:37:36 Esther Wilbers Oldenzaal 227e V 956
446 0:39:08 0:37:44 Esther Jeurissen Goor 228e V 912
447 0:39:24 0:38:01 Rianne Wissink Markelo 229e V 901
448 0:39:33 0:38:18 Jolanda Beverdam Markelo 230e V 1107
449 0:39:35 0:38:11 Danielle Kuipers Goor 231e V 928
450 0:39:45 0:38:20 Suzanne Nol Goor 232e V 923
451 0:39:47 0:39:03 Wim Guleij Hengelo Ov 219e M 724
452 0:39:57 0:38:42 Rita van Oeveren-Carbone Markelo 233e V 1114
453 0:40:02 0:38:48 Monique Plegt Goor 234e V 941
454 0:40:03 0:38:37 Annet Deegens Goor 235e V 926
455 0:40:03 0:38:38 Ilse Nol Goor 236e V 940
456 0:40:03 0:38:38 Jantien Martens Goor 237e V 939
457 0:40:03 0:38:40 Anoek Schnieder Goor 238e V 942
458 0:40:03 0:38:49 Evelien Haas Goor 239e V 944
459 0:40:29 0:40:02 Stephanie de Wolf Enschede 240e V 1083
460 0:40:42 0:40:10 Jolande Beijerink Enschede 241e V 1002
461 0:51:22 0:51:22 Sabine Selbach VIRO 242e V 1995
462 0:54:23 0:54:23 Marijke Wilbers Oldenzaal 243e V 954