Huttenkloasloop 2013 - 2 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 0:07:41 0:07:40 Henrik Lindstrot Steinfurt 1e J-11 593
2 0:07:54 0:07:52 Joris Smellink St. Franciskusschool 2e J-11 418
3 0:07:55 0:07:54 Petter Veldhuis St. Franciskusschool 3e J-11 411
4 0:08:00 0:07:59 Thijmen Olde Weghuis De Maten 4e J-11 408
5 0:08:01 0:08:00 Twan Weghorst De Bongerd 5e J-11 443
6 0:08:14 0:08:14 Joris raanhuis Hengelo Ov 6e J-11 498
7 0:08:15 0:08:14 Lennart Lindstrot Steinfurt 7e J-11 594
8 0:08:17 0:08:12 Yanniek de Lat De Bongerd 8e J-11 442
9 0:08:18 0:08:17 Bas Nijhuis De Wendakker 9e J-11 476
10 0:08:18 0:08:17 Robin Kamps De Esch 10e J-11 471
11 0:08:19 0:08:17 Tom Koppelman St. Franciskusschool 11e J-11 426
12 0:08:19 0:08:18 Emma Nijhuis De Esch 1e M-11 567
13 0:08:20 0:08:14 Thijmen Arends De Bongerd 12e J-11 463
14 0:08:21 0:08:21 Maikel Bloemen Losser 13e J-11 491
15 0:08:22 0:08:15 Ties olde Dubbelink St. Franciskusschool 14e J-11 412
16 0:08:30 0:08:28 Stan Roesthuis Oldenzaal 15e J-11 492
17 0:08:38 0:08:35 Sem Kleijkers Nutsschool 16e J-11 487
18 0:08:38 0:08:37 Pien Ruiter Nutsschool 2e M-11 527
19 0:08:41 0:08:40 Bas Bekhuis Weerselo 17e J-11 585
20 0:08:43 0:08:41 Daan Hermeling Weerselo 18e J-11 584
21 0:08:47 0:08:45 Anouk Riesthuis De Esch 3e M-11 568
22 0:08:50 0:08:47 Jelle Maatkamp De Klimop 19e J-11 473
23 0:08:53 0:08:52 Jordi Kamps De Esch 20e J-11 470
24 0:08:54 0:08:53 Lars Postma De Bongerd 21e J-11 451
25 0:08:54 0:08:53 Sophie Burke De Maten 4e M-11 501
26 0:08:56 0:08:49 Marnix Vrijkorte De Bongerd 22e J-11 458
27 0:08:57 0:08:50 Inge Hoogland De Bongerd 5e M-11 548
28 0:08:57 0:08:49 Jaimey Eugelink De Bongerd 23e J-11 461
29 0:08:57 0:08:56 Luuk Steinmeijer De Bongerd 24e J-11 453
30 0:08:58 0:08:56 Naud Drost Nutsschool 25e J-11 432
31 0:08:59 0:08:48 Max ten Bokum Amersfoort 26e J-11 494
32 0:09:01 0:09:00 Julian Korver De Bongerd 27e J-11 452
33 0:09:01 0:08:54 Jurre Dorenbusch De Bongerd 28e J-11 460
34 0:09:02 0:09:01 Stan Boerrigter Nutsschool 29e J-11 434
35 0:09:04 0:09:01 Jelle Wuite Nutsschool 30e J-11 431
36 0:09:05 0:09:02 Siebe Poort Nutsschool 31e J-11 430
37 0:09:06 0:09:03 Mart Zeelte De Bongerd 32e J-11 462
38 0:09:12 0:09:10 Mart van Mook St. Franciskusschool 33e J-11 425
39 0:09:13 0:09:08 Chiel Brummelhuis St. Franciskusschool 34e J-11 409
40 0:09:14 0:09:09 Tom Wesseling De Bongerd 35e J-11 445
41 0:09:14 0:09:11 Chantal Kip De Wendakker 6e M-11 574
42 0:09:15 0:09:13 Minke te Nijenhuis De Wendakker 7e M-11 573
43 0:09:16 0:09:11 Kari Ankon De Klimop 8e M-11 570
44 0:09:16 0:09:11 Quinten Wissink De Bongerd 36e J-11 446
45 0:09:17 0:09:11 Wout Ziemerink St. Franciskusschool 37e J-11 410
46 0:09:18 0:09:10 Stan Kotte De Bongerd 38e J-11 459
47 0:09:20 0:09:17 Wout Langen De Maten 39e J-11 405
48 0:09:22 0:09:16 Gijs Wennink St. Franciskusschool 40e J-11 414
49 0:09:24 0:09:19 Collinn Heurman De Windroos 41e J-11 482
50 0:09:25 0:09:23 Ivo Kolstee Nutsschool 42e J-11 433
51 0:09:26 0:09:24 Bram Christenhusz St. Franciskusschool 43e J-11 417
52 0:09:27 0:09:25 Kars Weusthof Oldenzaal 44e J-11 596
53 0:09:27 0:09:23 Jord L?bbers St. Franciskusschool 45e J-11 423
54 0:09:30 0:09:25 Jochem Leferink St. Franciskusschool 46e J-11 421
55 0:09:31 0:09:28 Stef Oude Nijhuis Oldenzaal 47e J-11 496
56 0:09:31 0:09:28 Louise Hekman Oldenzaal 9e M-11 2088
57 0:09:31 0:09:27 Gabri?l Lahdo St. Franciskusschool 48e J-11 422
58 0:09:31 0:09:30 Job Tenniglo Oldenzaal 49e J-11 595
59 0:09:33 0:09:31 Jop Bruins Oldenzaal 50e J-11 490
60 0:09:34 0:09:28 Lucas Hellenkamp De Windroos 51e J-11 485
61 0:09:34 0:09:33 Sven Nordkamp De Bongerd 52e J-11 437
62 0:09:35 0:09:33 Ward Velthuis Oldenzaal 53e J-11 589
63 0:09:39 0:09:38 Bjorn Kottink Borne 54e J-11 499
64 0:09:40 0:09:39 Esmee De Maten 10e M-11 578
65 0:09:41 0:09:37 Carlijn Segerink St. Franciskusschool 11e M-11 517
66 0:09:41 0:09:39 Anneclaire Terbrugge Ootmarsum 12e M-11 2142
67 0:09:41 0:09:35 Mels Notenboom St. Franciskusschool 55e J-11 419
68 0:09:43 0:09:40 Bram Eenjes Nutsschool 56e J-11 435
69 0:09:43 0:09:42 Meike Ruiter Nutsschool 13e M-11 528
70 0:09:44 0:09:35 Eva Davids St. Franciskusschool 14e M-11 524
71 0:09:45 0:09:41 Pien Oldenzaal 15e M-11 2090
72 0:09:47 0:09:47 Daan Swades De Maten 57e J-11 404
73 0:09:50 0:09:39 Daniel ten Bokum De Maten 58e J-11 400
74 0:09:50 0:09:42 Twan te Riet De Bongerd 59e J-11 450
75 0:09:51 0:09:44 Elco Dreierink De Bongerd 60e J-11 441
76 0:09:52 0:09:46 Gwen Rouwhorst Oldenzaal 16e M-11 2104
77 0:09:53 0:09:50 Noah Smits St. Franciskusschool 61e J-11 424
78 0:09:54 0:09:51 Ian Kemna Oldenzaal 17e M-11 583
79 0:09:54 0:09:48 Nine ter Hofstede Oldenzaal 18e M-11 2107
80 0:09:58 0:09:52 Wes Segerink St. Franciskusschool 62e J-11 420
81 0:09:59 0:09:53 Bram Schepers De Esch 63e J-11 469
82 0:10:03 0:10:00 Bart Oude Egbrink De Maten 64e J-11 403
83 0:10:06 0:10:01 Busra Kaya Rijssen 19e M-11 582
84 0:10:08 0:10:06 Mandy Remerink De Esch 20e M-11 569
85 0:10:09 0:10:05 Tessa Winkels De Linde 21e M-11 565
86 0:10:10 0:10:08 David van den Heuvel De Wendakker 65e J-11 475
87 0:10:12 0:10:09 Amber Hoogma De Bongerd 22e M-11 539
88 0:10:15 0:10:10 Huub Davina St. Franciskusschool 66e J-11 416
89 0:10:16 0:10:15 Bore Zwiep Deurningen 23e M-11 2145
90 0:10:16 0:10:16 Julian D 'Agostino Oldenzaal 67e J-11 592
91 0:10:16 0:10:11 Mila Nijhuis De Bongerd 24e M-11 540
92 0:10:17 0:10:15 Jasper van den Bos Oldenzaal 25e M-11 588
93 0:10:18 0:10:15 Tom Richters Enschede 68e J-11 587
94 0:10:19 0:10:17 Jet Weierink St. Franciskusschool 26e M-11 510
95 0:10:19 0:10:17 Jon Olthof Oldenzaal 69e J-11 598
96 0:10:23 0:10:20 Maud Twente De Klimop 27e M-11 571
97 0:10:24 0:10:19 Jim Velthuis Geesteren Ov 70e J-11 493
98 0:10:25 0:10:20 Sem oude Nijhuis St. Franciskusschool 71e J-11 590
99 0:10:26 0:10:19 Mike Engbers De Wendakker 72e J-11 479
100 0:10:28 0:10:23 Noek Geisink De Bongerd 73e J-11 448
101 0:10:29 0:10:21 Lars Kogelman De Klimop 74e J-11 474
102 0:10:31 0:10:25 Maud Roelink De Linde 28e M-11 558
103 0:10:33 0:10:24 Femke Loohuis De Bongerd 29e M-11 551
104 0:10:34 0:10:32 Estelle ter Bekke Nutsschool 30e M-11 529
105 0:10:36 0:10:32 Maud Kuiper De Linde 31e M-11 557
106 0:10:39 0:10:34 Sophie van Benthem St. Franciskusschool 32e M-11 520
107 0:10:39 0:10:35 Milan Ketzener De Bongerd 75e J-11 444
108 0:10:40 0:10:33 Max Borggreve Oldenzaal 76e J-11 497
109 0:10:42 0:10:41 Milou Zwiep Deurningen 33e M-11 2144
110 0:10:43 0:10:37 Sem Arends Weerselo 77e J-11 599
111 0:10:46 0:10:43 Mar?ll Beene St. Franciskusschool 34e M-11 516
112 0:10:48 0:10:40 Kiki Bosselaar De Bongerd 35e M-11 537
113 0:10:49 0:10:43 Wes de Louw De Bongerd 78e J-11 439
114 0:10:49 0:10:44 Pien Loohuis De Bongerd 36e M-11 541
115 0:10:49 0:10:47 Bo Mulder St. Franciskusschool 37e M-11 521
116 0:10:52 0:10:46 Maud Agterbos De Bongerd 38e M-11 542
117 0:10:52 0:10:44 Eline Roolvink De Bongerd 39e M-11 552
118 0:10:53 0:10:50 Joy de Jong De Maten 40e M-11 577
119 0:10:58 0:10:57 Wouter Kip De Maten 79e J-11 402
120 0:11:00 0:10:56 Joost Scheuten Nutsschool 80e J-11 427
121 0:11:01 0:10:59 Bram Peters De Maten 81e J-11 401
122 0:11:02 0:10:52 Jonathan Herrlett De Linde 82e J-11 464
123 0:11:04 0:11:01 Lobke Nordkamp De Linde 41e M-11 562
124 0:11:04 0:11:01 Lieke Wiggers De Bongerd 42e M-11 536
125 0:11:05 0:10:57 Lisa de Louw De Bongerd 43e M-11 550
126 0:11:05 0:11:00 Dhillen van Deth De Windroos 83e J-11 486
127 0:11:06 0:10:58 Marjolein Roodhorst De Linde 44e M-11 560
128 0:11:07 0:10:58 Anouk Olde Dubbelink Denekamp 45e M-11 581
129 0:11:09 0:11:05 Malou Supryatna Ukon De Bongerd 46e M-11 538
130 0:11:11 0:11:02 Jitse Evers De Linde 47e M-11 555
131 0:11:12 0:11:06 Jolie Schothuis St. Franciskusschool 48e M-11 513
132 0:11:13 0:11:07 Thomas Wolsink Oldenzaal 49e M-11 586
133 0:11:16 0:11:08 Emma Hogenkamp Oldenzaal 50e M-11 2095
134 0:11:16 0:11:12 Elise Ankone De Wendakker 51e M-11 575
135 0:11:20 0:11:11 Afifa Schmidt Oldenzaal 52e M-11 2148
136 0:11:21 0:11:18 Jasper Postma Oldenzaal 84e J-11 645
137 0:11:24 0:11:23 Nadine Loohuis De Bongerd 53e M-11 547
138 0:11:24 0:11:21 Yara Counter St. Franciskusschool 54e M-11 523
139 0:11:25 0:11:17 Dustin Segerink De Bongerd 85e J-11 440
140 0:11:31 0:11:22 Fabia Bode St. Franciskusschool 55e M-11 512
141 0:11:32 0:11:31 Evelien Pleijsier De Maten 56e M-11 503
142 0:11:34 0:11:32 Niels Zoontjes De Maten 86e J-11 406
143 0:11:35 0:11:30 Ilon Schuurman De Maten 57e M-11 506
144 0:11:35 0:11:34 Maarten Velthausz De Bongerd 87e J-11 455
145 0:11:36 0:11:31 Niels Zagema De Wendakker 88e J-11 477
146 0:11:37 0:11:34 Puk Slijkhuis Nutsschool 58e M-11 526
147 0:11:38 0:11:34 Cas Vredeveldt De Bongerd 89e J-11 438
148 0:11:38 0:11:35 Sanne Christenhusz De Linde 59e M-11 561
149 0:11:39 0:11:30 Anna van Duyse De Bongerd 60e M-11 545
150 0:11:40 0:11:31 Juliet Hassing De Bongerd 61e M-11 554
151 0:11:42 0:11:34 Thijs Schiphorst Nutsschool 90e J-11 429
152 0:11:47 0:11:40 Emma Smit De Bongerd 62e M-11 549
153 0:11:50 0:11:43 Nikki Kemna Oldenzaal 63e M-11 2108
154 0:11:55 0:11:45 Anouk Derksen De Bongerd 64e M-11 553
155 0:12:10 0:12:04 Claire Grobben St. Franciskusschool 65e M-11 519
156 0:12:10 0:12:03 Ruby Grobben St. Franciskusschool 66e M-11 518
157 0:12:10 0:12:01 Anne Cramer De Bongerd 67e M-11 532
158 0:12:11 0:12:04 Tessa Koppelman St. Franciskusschool 68e M-11 514
159 0:12:11 0:12:04 Renske van Olffen St. Franciskusschool 69e M-11 515
160 0:12:13 0:12:10 Chim?ne Kroeze De Bongerd 70e M-11 534
161 0:12:17 0:12:15 Antoine Gort De Linde 91e J-11 480
162 0:12:19 0:12:15 Chris van Maaren De Linde 92e J-11 466
163 0:12:20 0:12:14 Ayleen Kok De Bongerd 71e M-11 543
164 0:12:22 0:12:17 Sven Augustijn De Windroos 93e J-11 484
165 0:12:23 0:12:23 Rick Hazewinkel De Esch 94e J-11 467
166 0:12:26 0:12:25 Roel Klein Nagelvoort De Bongerd 95e J-11 456
167 0:12:26 0:12:25 Guus De Bongerd 96e J-11 457
168 0:12:45 0:12:44 Thijs Wiggers De Bongerd 97e J-11 454
169 0:12:46 0:12:40 Kas Oude Alink Oldenzaal 98e J-11 495
170 0:12:47 0:12:42 Lex Ijland De Bongerd 99e J-11 447
171 0:12:53 0:12:44 Mylene Bolscher Oldenzaal 72e M-11 2154
172 0:12:58 0:12:57 Jody Hollow De Wendakker 73e M-11 576
173 0:13:18 0:13:12 Julian Arends Weerselo 100e J-11 2161
174 0:13:25 0:13:24 Rachel Cameron De Wendakker 74e M-11 572
175 0:13:35 0:13:27 Mayke van Tintelen De Bongerd 75e M-11 544
176 0:13:41 0:13:37 Mart Rikhof De Windroos 101e J-11 483
177 0:13:43 0:13:40 Kyra Engelbertink De Maten 76e M-11 504
178 0:13:51 0:13:47 Tijn Ensink De Bongerd 102e J-11 436
179 0:13:54 0:13:48 Alessio Farris De Esch 103e J-11 468
180 0:13:57 0:13:53 Maaike Zwaferink De Linde 77e M-11 556
181 0:13:59 0:13:56 Maud Kramer De Windroos 78e M-11 579
182 0:14:00 0:13:57 Maud Cristhenhusz De Linde 79e M-11 465
183 0:14:03 0:13:57 Silke Nijhuis De Bongerd 80e M-11 530
184 0:14:10 0:14:01 Keela Groeneveld St. Franciskusschool 81e M-11 522
185 0:14:11 0:14:07 Meike Bos De Linde 82e M-11 566
186 0:14:18 0:14:16 Ilja De Maten 83e M-11 502
187 0:14:21 0:14:17 Eva Smit Nutsschool 84e M-11 525
188 0:14:22 0:14:18 Femke Bakker De Maten 85e M-11 507
189 0:14:23 0:14:18 Caitlyn Bergman De Maten 86e M-11 505
190 0:14:25 0:14:21 Marlies Roode De Maten 87e M-11 508
191 0:14:37 0:14:36 Lieke Engelbertink De Maten 88e M-11 500
192 0:14:50 0:14:46 Lyndsy Peters De Linde 89e M-11 559
193 0:14:54 0:14:47 Lisa Schiphorst De Linde 90e M-11 564
194 0:15:28 0:15:21 Diede Geisink De Bongerd 91e M-11 535
195 0:15:29 0:15:24 Amke Wolbers De Bongerd 92e M-11 533
196 0:16:01 0:15:54 Anne Wissink St. Franciskusschool 93e M-11 509