Huttenkloasloop 2013 - 1 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 0:03:48 0:03:47 Stijn Donker De Esch 1e J-9 157
2 0:03:54 0:03:52 Florian Kok De Linde 2e J-9 130
3 0:03:57 0:03:55 Rens Gosselink Ahaus 3e J-9 2121
4 0:04:04 0:04:01 Luke Blokhuis De Bongerd 4e J-9 118
5 0:04:04 0:04:03 Tom Schiphorst De Linde 5e J-9 135
6 0:04:13 0:04:11 Huub Bruins Oldenzaal 6e J-9 2089
7 0:04:14 0:04:11 Diliyan Alberts De Bongerd 7e J-9 120
8 0:04:17 0:04:14 Teun Seinen De Maten 8e J-9 13
9 0:04:18 0:04:17 Mink van Nederpelt St. Franciskusschool 9e J-9 53
10 0:04:19 0:04:17 Tijn Peters St. Franciskusschool 10e J-9 30
11 0:04:19 0:04:19 Joris Nieland De Maten 11e J-9 8
12 0:04:21 0:04:17 Luca Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 12e J-9 2098
13 0:04:22 0:04:18 Lot Snellink De Bongerd 1e M-9 371
14 0:04:24 0:04:22 Ruud Oude Veldhuis Oldenzaal 13e J-9 193
15 0:04:24 0:04:23 Niek Dionker De Esch 14e J-9 158
16 0:04:25 0:04:24 Tim Folgerts De Maten 15e J-9 11
17 0:04:25 0:04:23 Annemarie Gosselink Ahaus 2e M-9 2120
18 0:04:26 0:04:20 Tieme Vogelsang Nutsschool 16e J-9 64
19 0:04:26 0:04:23 Levi de Mucnk Martin Oldenzaal 17e J-9 2140
20 0:04:27 0:04:26 Marre Oude Lashof De Bongerd 3e M-9 272
21 0:04:28 0:04:26 Maria Palyanova Hengelo Ov 4e M-9 357
22 0:04:31 0:04:30 Ruben Harberink De Linde 18e J-9 131
23 0:04:31 0:04:30 Jur Lassche St. Franciskusschool 19e J-9 31
24 0:04:31 0:04:29 Milan Velthuis Oldenzaal 20e J-9 2118
25 0:04:32 0:04:30 Tommy Franken De Bongerd 21e J-9 115
26 0:04:34 0:04:32 Jordin D?Agostino Oldenzaal 22e J-9 2119
27 0:04:35 0:04:34 Emma van der Liet De Linde 5e M-9 287
28 0:04:36 0:04:30 Wout Peterman Nutsschool 23e J-9 92
29 0:04:37 0:04:24 Jip Meinders Oldenzaal 24e J-9 391
30 0:04:37 0:04:35 Anouk Richters Oldenzaal 6e M-9 2109
31 0:04:37 0:04:32 Jurre Kamphuis Nutsschool 25e J-9 60
32 0:04:38 0:04:34 Thom Kamphuis De Bongerd 26e J-9 119
33 0:04:39 0:04:39 Wout Swades De Maten 27e J-9 17
34 0:04:39 0:04:34 Lennart Olde Weghuis De Maten 28e J-9 4
35 0:04:40 0:04:38 Luuk Nijhuis De Wendakker 29e J-9 169
36 0:04:40 0:04:38 Loes Oude Veldhuis Oldenzaal 7e M-9 364
37 0:04:41 0:04:39 Jasper Bramer St. Franciskusschool 30e J-9 48
38 0:04:41 0:04:40 Pim Ruel Nutsschool 31e J-9 80
39 0:04:42 0:04:39 Thijs Kuiper De Linde 32e J-9 134
40 0:04:42 0:04:41 Take Vogelsang Nutsschool 33e J-9 65
41 0:04:43 0:04:37 Joris Assen Nutsschool 34e J-9 77
42 0:04:43 0:04:36 Koen Boerkamp De Maten 35e J-9 20
43 0:04:44 0:04:43 Koen Swades De Maten 36e J-9 15
44 0:04:44 0:04:39 Reinout Olde Weghuis De Maten 37e J-9 16
45 0:04:45 0:04:42 Joran Alberts De Bongerd 38e J-9 94
46 0:04:46 0:04:42 Stein Bodde Nutsschool 39e J-9 88
47 0:04:46 0:04:35 Dilan Schroder De Wendakker 40e J-9 165
48 0:04:47 0:04:45 Ruben Wesselink St. Franciskusschool 41e J-9 55
49 0:04:47 0:04:42 Nienke oude Elberink St. Franciskusschool 8e M-9 239
50 0:04:47 0:04:45 Siem van Olffen Borne 42e J-9 2125
51 0:04:47 0:04:42 Guus van Leijenhorst Oldenzaal 43e J-9 2091
52 0:04:47 0:04:47 Mats Ekelhof Oldenzaal 44e J-9 198
53 0:04:47 0:04:46 Thijn Verbeek De Linde 45e J-9 136
54 0:04:48 0:04:46 Emma Oude Veldhuis Oldenzaal 9e M-9 363
55 0:04:49 0:04:47 Jens Wissink De Wendakker 46e J-9 166
56 0:04:50 0:04:45 Maartje Schothuis St. Franciskusschool 10e M-9 33
57 0:04:50 0:04:45 Lucas Assen Nutsschool 47e J-9 72
58 0:04:51 0:04:45 Boris Koppelman Nutsschool 48e J-9 70
59 0:04:51 0:04:50 Emmy Olde Scholtenhuis De Bongerd 11e M-9 274
60 0:04:52 0:04:46 Wisse Asbreuk Nutsschool 49e J-9 63
61 0:04:52 0:04:49 Stan oude Nijhuis St. Franciskusschool 50e J-9 41
62 0:04:53 0:04:46 Ewoud Spieker De Linde 51e J-9 127
63 0:04:53 0:04:42 Thijmen Wissink De Bongerd 52e J-9 114
64 0:04:53 0:04:43 Wout Lenderink De Bongerd 53e J-9 116
65 0:04:55 0:04:50 Sehabbettin Kanyilmaz De Linde 54e J-9 123
66 0:04:56 0:04:46 Jessy Remerink De Esch 12e M-9 322
67 0:04:56 0:04:48 Wout Kogelman Oldenzaal 55e J-9 2103
68 0:04:57 0:04:55 Jens Notenboom St. Franciskusschool 56e J-9 51
69 0:04:57 0:04:50 Bjorn Olde Dubbelink Denekamp 57e J-9 194
70 0:04:58 0:04:44 Stan Eenjes Nutsschool 58e J-9 79
71 0:04:58 0:04:56 Mike Benneker De Linde 59e J-9 137
72 0:04:58 0:04:56 jaap Roord De Esch 60e J-9 150
73 0:04:59 0:04:57 Kristina Palyanova Hengelo Ov 13e M-9 356
74 0:05:00 0:04:59 Anne-Fleur van der Liet De Linde 14e M-9 286
75 0:05:00 0:04:59 Luuk Kosters St. Franciskusschool 61e J-9 45
76 0:05:01 0:04:56 Lieve van Vilsteren St. Franciskusschool 15e M-9 226
77 0:05:02 0:04:53 Cas Oude Nijhuis De Bongerd 62e J-9 396
78 0:05:02 0:04:56 Basten van Halteren Nutsschool 63e J-9 81
79 0:05:03 0:04:57 Bickel Slijkhuis Nutsschool 64e J-9 61
80 0:05:04 0:05:02 Cato Meenderink Oldenzaal 16e M-9 359
81 0:05:05 0:05:05 Thijs Peters De Maten 65e J-9 21
82 0:05:07 0:04:56 Joost Hoogenkamp Oldenzaal 66e J-9 2094
83 0:05:08 0:04:58 Marte oude Lashof De Esch 17e M-9 327
84 0:05:08 0:05:02 Loek Bulte De Maten 67e J-9 22
85 0:05:08 0:05:01 Thomas Blaak De Lutte 68e J-9 2102
86 0:05:10 0:04:53 Tijn Kemna De Maten 69e J-9 7
87 0:05:10 0:05:01 Wouter v/d Weide De Bongerd 70e J-9 113
88 0:05:11 0:04:50 Noralie Koudijs De Maten 18e M-9 214
89 0:05:11 0:05:10 Thijmen van' t Veen De Maten 71e J-9 10
90 0:05:11 0:05:05 Cas Veenhuis Oldenzaal 72e J-9 196
91 0:05:12 0:04:58 Kyan Olde Dubbelink De Bongerd 73e J-9 108
92 0:05:12 0:05:04 Lotte Schopman De Bongerd 19e M-9 285
93 0:05:13 0:05:05 Jolijn Postma De Bongerd 20e M-9 281
94 0:05:13 0:04:58 Julian Nijhuis De Bongerd 74e J-9 97
95 0:05:14 0:05:12 Kjel Velhuis St. Franciskusschool 75e J-9 26
96 0:05:15 0:04:53 Wouter Drogt Wierden 76e J-9 2137
97 0:05:16 0:05:06 Maartje v/d Weide De Bongerd 21e M-9 261
98 0:05:16 0:04:43 Chiel Loohuis De Maten 77e J-9 19
99 0:05:17 0:05:04 Julia Duijnisveld Oldenzaal 22e M-9 2131
100 0:05:17 0:05:14 Eva oude Elberink St. Franciskusschool 23e M-9 229
101 0:05:19 0:04:54 Lot Weusthof Oldenzaal 24e M-9 386
102 0:05:19 0:05:16 Mats Bramer St. Franciskusschool 78e J-9 47
103 0:05:19 0:05:05 Hugo Bredenhoff Nutsschool 79e J-9 58
104 0:05:20 0:05:16 Gies van Herwijnen De Linde 80e J-9 141
105 0:05:20 0:05:14 Sem Wisznewski De Maten 81e J-9 18
106 0:05:20 0:05:16 Carlijn Roord Nutsschool 25e M-9 249
107 0:05:22 0:05:17 Sven Post De Linde 82e J-9 132
108 0:05:22 0:05:17 Emma Engelbertink St. Franciskusschool 26e M-9 235
109 0:05:23 0:05:09 Olaf Kolstee Nutsschool 83e J-9 83
110 0:05:23 0:05:20 Femke Harmsen St. Franciskusschool 27e M-9 238
111 0:05:23 0:05:22 Ruben Hollow De Wendakker 84e J-9 170
112 0:05:23 0:05:23 Yfke Ruel Nutsschool 28e M-9 252
113 0:05:24 0:05:07 Maxime Korver De Bongerd 85e J-9 99
114 0:05:25 0:05:17 Job oude Veldhuis St. Franciskusschool 86e J-9 28
115 0:05:25 0:05:21 Youri Post De Linde 87e J-9 129
116 0:05:25 0:05:22 Phileine van Herwijnen De Linde 29e M-9 304
117 0:05:25 0:05:14 Margriet Veldscholten Rossum 30e M-9 2116
118 0:05:26 0:05:24 Noes Weierink St. Franciskusschool 31e M-9 225
119 0:05:26 0:05:22 Loek Slot Nutsschool 88e J-9 76
120 0:05:27 0:05:16 Mats Boersen De Bongerd 89e J-9 117
121 0:05:28 0:05:06 Kiara Zwarthof De Wendakker 32e M-9 333
122 0:05:28 0:05:23 Jeseppe Miessen De Bongerd 90e J-9 112
123 0:05:28 0:05:25 Sandro Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 91e J-9 2097
124 0:05:29 0:05:27 Jeffrey Eggert De Esch 92e J-9 154
125 0:05:29 0:05:28 Milan Slim De Wendakker 93e J-9 172
126 0:05:30 0:05:20 Ram?n van Regteren De Bongerd 94e J-9 100
127 0:05:30 0:05:18 Pim Wiggers De Linde 95e J-9 138
128 0:05:30 0:05:20 Tenwani Mulder De Esch 96e J-9 149
129 0:05:30 0:05:17 Olivier Meinders De Linde 97e J-9 142
130 0:05:31 0:05:26 Cedric Schukkink De Esch 98e J-9 159
131 0:05:31 0:05:29 Stef van Olffen St. Franciskusschool 99e J-9 35
132 0:05:32 0:05:29 Florian Meholi De Linde 100e J-9 140
133 0:05:32 0:05:25 Thijs te Braak Oldenzaal 101e J-9 395
134 0:05:32 0:05:29 Lydia Reerink St. Franciskusschool 33e M-9 236
135 0:05:33 0:05:24 Carlijn Kotte Oldenzaal 34e M-9 2111
136 0:05:33 0:05:31 Tim de Vries St. Franciskusschool 102e J-9 38
137 0:05:34 0:05:09 Levi Segerink St. Franciskusschool 103e J-9 52
138 0:05:34 0:05:18 Vivian Scheuten Nutsschool 35e M-9 241
139 0:05:34 0:05:28 Quiten Warmink De Linde 104e J-9 124
140 0:05:35 0:05:12 Tom van Brummelen St. Franciskusschool 105e J-9 42
141 0:05:35 0:05:27 Meike Derksen De Bongerd 36e M-9 278
142 0:05:35 0:05:28 Isa Ros De Bongerd 37e M-9 277
143 0:05:36 0:05:34 Lieke Kok De Linde 38e M-9 296
144 0:05:36 0:05:26 Stefan Ruiter De Bongerd 106e J-9 101
145 0:05:36 0:05:32 Manolito Sarkezi De Maten 107e J-9 6
146 0:05:37 0:05:24 Irza Loohuis De Linde 39e M-9 291
147 0:05:37 0:05:27 Glenn Wolters De Bongerd 108e J-9 98
148 0:05:37 0:05:24 Sophie Velthuis Nutsschool 40e M-9 240
149 0:05:37 0:05:21 Lars Eekers Oldenzaal 109e J-9 199
150 0:05:37 0:05:33 Bohdi de Jong De Maten 110e J-9 181
151 0:05:37 0:05:29 David Meerwaldt St. Franciskusschool 111e J-9 43
152 0:05:37 0:05:34 Noa Menzing De Bongerd 41e M-9 280
153 0:05:38 0:05:31 Demi Oude Velthuis De Bongerd 42e M-9 279
154 0:05:38 0:05:27 Dillen Brand Oldenzaal 112e J-9 393
155 0:05:38 0:05:27 Stijn Hulzink Oldenzaal 113e J-9 2128
156 0:05:39 0:05:31 Yorick Schasfoort De Esch 114e J-9 155
157 0:05:39 0:05:31 Femke Leusenkamp De Bongerd 43e M-9 276
158 0:05:39 0:05:22 Fabi?nne Korver De Bongerd 44e M-9 267
159 0:05:40 0:05:38 Pim Rijshouwer De Linde 115e J-9 144
160 0:05:40 0:05:25 Eefke Velthansz Oldenzaal 45e M-9 383
161 0:05:41 0:05:30 Yindi Kok De Bongerd 46e M-9 275
162 0:05:41 0:05:25 Sanne Hazewinkel De Esch 47e M-9 330
163 0:05:41 0:05:40 Demi Christenhusz Oldenzaal 48e M-9 2100
164 0:05:42 0:05:24 Jelte Poort Nutsschool 116e J-9 56
165 0:05:42 0:05:33 Crijn Elzinga Nutsschool 117e J-9 91
166 0:05:44 0:05:40 Jade Ankone St. Franciskusschool 49e M-9 231
167 0:05:44 0:05:29 Jeske Oldenzaal 50e M-9 381
168 0:05:45 0:05:29 Cars Nordkamp De Bongerd 118e J-9 102
169 0:05:45 0:05:39 Joep Steinebach Nutsschool 119e J-9 67
170 0:05:45 0:05:23 Floris van Asperen De Wendakker 120e J-9 177
171 0:05:46 0:05:29 Sander Harberink De Linde 51e M-9 313
172 0:05:47 0:05:38 Norwin Elzinga Nutsschool 121e J-9 90
173 0:05:47 0:05:31 Silke Sanderman De Esch 52e M-9 326
174 0:05:47 0:05:33 Jort Kamphuis De Bongerd 122e J-9 104
175 0:05:48 0:05:43 Noortje Christenhusz St. Franciskusschool 53e M-9 232
176 0:05:48 0:05:38 Melissa Scheffer De Linde 54e M-9 307
177 0:05:50 0:05:20 Isabel Koudijs De Maten 55e M-9 219
178 0:05:50 0:05:40 Bruins Lynouk Oldenzaal 56e M-9 358
179 0:05:51 0:05:47 Bj?rn Meerwaldt St. Franciskusschool 123e J-9 44
180 0:05:51 0:05:39 Lars Nijhuis De Wendakker 124e J-9 176
181 0:05:52 0:05:44 Joep Hagemeier De Wendakker 125e J-9 179
182 0:05:53 0:05:51 Gabriel Tiethof Enschede 126e J-9 2112
183 0:05:54 0:05:46 Linde Assink Oldenzaal 57e M-9 2135
184 0:05:54 0:05:52 Maud Reuver Nutsschool 58e M-9 243
185 0:05:55 0:05:54 Emma ter Bruggen De Bongerd 59e M-9 273
186 0:05:58 0:05:49 Jade Ansink Haaksbergen 60e M-9 2133
187 0:06:00 0:05:47 Jade Loohuis De Linde 61e M-9 289
188 0:06:01 0:05:46 Tijs Meenhuis De Bongerd 127e J-9 109
189 0:06:02 0:05:46 Emma Olde Weghuis De Bongerd 62e M-9 369
190 0:06:02 0:05:55 Jim Ikink Nutsschool 128e J-9 87
191 0:06:03 0:05:54 Ruben Kuis Nutsschool 129e J-9 78
192 0:06:03 0:05:59 Mauro Bredschneijder De Klimop 130e J-9 180
193 0:06:03 0:06:02 Olivier Zwijnenberg Oldenzaal 131e J-9 2096
194 0:06:04 0:05:58 Pleun Steinebach Nutsschool 63e M-9 245
195 0:06:04 0:05:55 Wiep Ikink Nutsschool 64e M-9 254
196 0:06:04 0:05:59 Dirk Seinen De Maten 132e J-9 5
197 0:06:05 0:05:45 Eline de Baay Nutsschool 65e M-9 247
198 0:06:05 0:05:55 Charlie Caunter Nutsschool 66e M-9 256
199 0:06:05 0:05:53 Abel Nordkamp De Linde 133e J-9 183
200 0:06:06 0:05:54 Lorelai Visscher De Linde 67e M-9 288
201 0:06:06 0:05:44 Mascha Dragt Wierden 68e M-9 2138
202 0:06:07 0:05:55 Guus Nijenbanning De Wendakker 134e J-9 168
203 0:06:08 0:05:49 Renske Oude Egberink De Maten 69e M-9 354
204 0:06:08 0:05:58 Noelle Tijdhof De Linde 70e M-9 302
205 0:06:09 0:06:00 Bas Engelbertink De Maten 135e J-9 2
206 0:06:10 0:05:40 Lot Schepers De Maten 71e M-9 217
207 0:06:10 0:06:10 Jop Nobbenhuis De Bongerd 136e J-9 107
208 0:06:10 0:06:00 Suze olde Damink De Linde 72e M-9 293
209 0:06:12 0:06:01 Charlotte Schneurmann De Bongerd 73e M-9 270
210 0:06:13 0:06:02 Niek Tijdhof Oldenzaal 137e J-9 2092
211 0:06:13 0:06:04 Teun Vogelsang Nutsschool 138e J-9 66
212 0:06:13 0:06:06 Thomas Ankone Nutsschool 139e J-9 84
213 0:06:14 0:06:03 Sophie Leverink St. Franciskusschool 74e M-9 234
214 0:06:14 0:05:51 Maartje Wolters Oldenzaal 75e M-9 385
215 0:06:14 0:06:07 Noah Wildekamp De Linde 140e J-9 125
216 0:06:14 0:06:04 Jhinty dos Santos Oldenzaal 76e M-9 384
217 0:06:15 0:05:50 Fienne Schasfoort Oldenzaal 77e M-9 2123
218 0:06:15 0:06:04 Emmy Tenniglo Oldenzaal 78e M-9 2139
219 0:06:16 0:06:09 Wende Meerwaldt St. Franciskusschool 79e M-9 233
220 0:06:16 0:05:59 Douwe Poort Oldenzaal 141e J-9 188
221 0:06:16 0:06:03 Ruben Kooistra Oldenzaal 142e J-9 191
222 0:06:17 0:06:01 Jort Westerik De Linde 143e J-9 143
223 0:06:17 0:06:14 Bronke Tijink St. Franciskusschool 144e J-9 46
224 0:06:17 0:06:09 Else Kristens De Maten 80e M-9 218
225 0:06:18 0:06:12 Thijn Boswinkel De Linde 145e J-9 122
226 0:06:18 0:06:01 Emma Morselt St. Franciskusschool 81e M-9 221
227 0:06:18 0:06:06 Sybren Vaanholt Nutsschool 146e J-9 57
228 0:06:19 0:06:13 Joran Stegeman De Maten 147e J-9 23
229 0:06:19 0:06:16 Jip Davina St. Franciskusschool 148e J-9 40
230 0:06:19 0:06:14 Job Wekkink De Linde 149e J-9 126
231 0:06:19 0:05:53 Zo? Hoffmann De Esch 82e M-9 319
232 0:06:19 0:06:01 Sam Platvoet De Bongerd 150e J-9 96
233 0:06:19 0:06:10 Benthe Heidkamp De Bongerd 83e M-9 353
234 0:06:20 0:06:04 Aniek Beukers De Wendakker 84e M-9 339
235 0:06:20 0:06:07 Roos Veldscholten Rossum 85e M-9 2117
236 0:06:20 0:05:55 Tobias Landman Hengelo 151e J-9 2122
237 0:06:21 0:05:54 Eva Reinders De Esch 86e M-9 320
238 0:06:21 0:05:55 Adriana Schukkink Oldenzaal 87e M-9 380
239 0:06:21 0:06:18 Dilan Kammam St. Franciskusschool 152e J-9 36
240 0:06:22 0:06:16 Teun Kloezen Nutsschool 153e J-9 71
241 0:06:23 0:06:05 Mette Benneker St. Franciskusschool 88e M-9 222
242 0:06:23 0:06:09 Twan Oude Lashof Oldenzaal 154e J-9 2113
243 0:06:23 0:05:55 Wieke Schepers De Esch 89e M-9 328
244 0:06:23 0:06:15 Jurre van Nederpelt St. Franciskusschool 155e J-9 54
245 0:06:24 0:06:08 Lieke Vluttters De Esch 90e M-9 329
246 0:06:24 0:05:59 Lev Hoffmann De Esch 156e J-9 152
247 0:06:25 0:06:09 Meike Bodde Nutsschool 91e M-9 251
248 0:06:25 0:06:20 Indy oude Veldhuis St. Franciskusschool 92e M-9 223
249 0:06:25 0:06:15 Noa Vloon De Bongerd 93e M-9 268
250 0:06:25 0:06:10 Senne Drost Nutsschool 94e M-9 250
251 0:06:25 0:06:01 Verena Hooge Kavik De Wendakker 95e M-9 334
252 0:06:27 0:06:18 Guus Koehorst St. Franciskusschool 157e J-9 34
253 0:06:27 0:06:05 Matthijs Tiehuis Oldenzaal 158e J-9 2093
254 0:06:27 0:06:14 Jochem Esselink De Wendakker 159e J-9 167
255 0:06:27 0:06:17 Isa Wissink Oldenzaal 96e M-9 377
256 0:06:28 0:06:18 Jad? de Lat Oldenzaal 97e M-9 376
257 0:06:29 0:06:19 Luna Leemans Borne 98e M-9 362
258 0:06:30 0:06:17 Nikki Spoek De Lutte 99e M-9 375
259 0:06:30 0:06:27 Esme? Augustijn De Linde 100e M-9 309
260 0:06:30 0:06:09 Jens Horsthuis De Maten 160e J-9 9
261 0:06:30 0:06:02 Qinn Kassens Oldenzaal 101e M-9 2101
262 0:06:31 0:06:30 Tim Kristens De Maten 161e J-9 14
263 0:06:31 0:06:09 Fien de Zeeuw De Maten 102e M-9 207
264 0:06:31 0:06:19 Emira Deniz Nutsschool 103e M-9 246
265 0:06:32 0:06:28 Oscar Jansen De Maten 162e J-9 12
266 0:06:32 0:06:11 Jesse Bloemen De Linde 163e J-9 128
267 0:06:33 0:06:30 Naomi Yarburg De Bongerd 104e M-9 263
268 0:06:33 0:06:30 Lise Heithuis De Bongerd 105e M-9 262
269 0:06:33 0:06:29 Ilse van Olffen Oldenzaal 106e M-9 360
270 0:06:34 0:06:12 Jade Busscher De Wendakker 107e M-9 338
271 0:06:35 0:06:22 Femke Hermeling Weerselo 108e M-9 379
272 0:06:35 0:06:20 Silke Mensink Oldenzaal 109e M-9 2099
273 0:06:35 0:06:21 Marte Kotte Oldenzaal 110e M-9 2110
274 0:06:36 0:06:32 Senna Ankon St. Franciskusschool 111e M-9 227
275 0:06:36 0:06:14 Melle Busscher De Wendakker 164e J-9 162
276 0:06:37 0:06:23 Lynn Vastert De Linde 112e M-9 294
277 0:06:37 0:06:17 Marieke Wisselo De Maten 113e M-9 206
278 0:06:37 0:06:20 Vera Loohuis De Wendakker 114e M-9 340
279 0:06:37 0:06:17 Audrey de Baay Nutsschool 115e M-9 248
280 0:06:38 0:06:22 Mik Kemna Oldenzaal 165e J-9 2106
281 0:06:38 0:06:24 Nienke Pallast Enschede 116e M-9 2115
282 0:06:39 0:06:24 Karlijn Vagevuur Enschede 117e M-9 2114
283 0:06:40 0:06:19 Bas Dijkhuis Nutsschool 166e J-9 62
284 0:06:40 0:06:37 Jesse Berends De Linde 167e J-9 139
285 0:06:41 0:06:20 Guus van der Kramer Nutsschool 168e J-9 89
286 0:06:41 0:06:34 Samar Abdulah De Linde 118e M-9 290
287 0:06:41 0:06:18 Kiki Schlepers De Bongerd 119e M-9 265
288 0:06:41 0:06:16 Yuna Mira Gerat Oldenzaal 120e M-9 2124
289 0:06:42 0:06:38 Puck Jessurun Nutsschool 121e M-9 355
290 0:06:42 0:06:33 Wes Herink Nutsschool 169e J-9 74
291 0:06:42 0:06:18 Annii Oude Groote Beverbo De Bongerd 122e M-9 266
292 0:06:43 0:06:30 Quinten Beernink De Linde 170e J-9 185
293 0:06:43 0:06:29 Luuk Geerligs De Linde 171e J-9 314
294 0:06:43 0:06:24 Luca Kegreisz De Linde 172e J-9 133
295 0:06:43 0:06:33 Tjeerd Vleggeert De Bongerd 173e J-9 103
296 0:06:44 0:06:35 Susan Kuipers De Maten 123e M-9 213
297 0:06:44 0:06:31 Lieke de Greef De Linde 124e M-9 297
298 0:06:44 0:06:36 Sterre van der Meer De Maten 125e M-9 211
299 0:06:45 0:06:35 Ali Deniz Nutsschool 174e J-9 69
300 0:06:45 0:06:33 Iris Rijshouwer De Linde 126e M-9 306
301 0:06:45 0:06:27 Emma Meijer De Maten 127e M-9 201
302 0:06:45 0:06:34 Silke Quaink De Linde 128e M-9 308
303 0:06:46 0:06:39 Jort oude Lashof De Esch 175e J-9 156
304 0:06:47 0:06:26 Tim Dijkhuis Nutsschool 176e J-9 68
305 0:06:47 0:06:17 Naud Oude Alink Oldenzaal 177e J-9 394
306 0:06:48 0:06:42 Evi Weghorst De Bongerd 129e M-9 260
307 0:06:48 0:06:46 Ingmar Degen Oldenzaal 178e J-9 392
308 0:06:49 0:06:42 Ferre Meinders Oldenzaal 179e J-9 390
309 0:06:52 0:06:48 Biby Dijkhuis Oldenzaal 130e M-9 387
310 0:06:53 0:06:42 Sarah Scheumann Oldenzaal 131e M-9 2132
311 0:06:53 0:06:48 Tess Falkmann Oldenzaal 132e M-9 388
312 0:06:53 0:06:44 Lars Meijer Nutsschool 180e J-9 93
313 0:06:55 0:06:45 Cas Vrijkotte Nutsschool 181e J-9 82
314 0:06:56 0:06:33 Eline Liebrand De Maten 133e M-9 216
315 0:06:56 0:06:44 Kas Damink De Wendakker 182e J-9 174
316 0:06:56 0:06:34 Lisa Wisseb De Maten 134e M-9 212
317 0:06:59 0:06:50 Daan Schukkink Nutsschool 183e J-9 86
318 0:07:00 0:06:38 Siem de Zeeuw De Maten 184e J-9 1
319 0:07:00 0:06:40 Saar Schepers De Wendakker 135e M-9 346
320 0:07:01 0:06:40 Hinke Schuurman De Maten 136e M-9 209
321 0:07:01 0:06:37 Xante Janssen De Maten 137e M-9 203
322 0:07:01 0:06:44 Tess Droogendijk De Bongerd 138e M-9 370
323 0:07:03 0:06:36 Jesm? Kok De Linde 139e M-9 301
324 0:07:06 0:07:02 Nikki Bonhke St. Franciskusschool 140e M-9 228
325 0:07:08 0:07:04 Isa Oude Nijhuis St. Franciskusschool 141e M-9 230
326 0:07:09 0:07:05 Stijn van Bentheim St. Franciskusschool 185e J-9 39
327 0:07:09 0:06:46 Maud Ensink De Maten 142e M-9 215
328 0:07:09 0:07:01 Marc Oude Huikink De Bongerd 186e J-9 110
329 0:07:10 0:06:44 Robin Damen Olst 187e J-9 190
330 0:07:10 0:06:44 Elmer Damen Olst 188e J-9 189
331 0:07:11 0:06:58 Lars Benneker De Linde 189e J-9 147
332 0:07:11 0:07:05 Sofie Ruiter De Bongerd 143e M-9 283
333 0:07:11 0:07:06 Lisanne Kruizinga De Maten 144e M-9 208
334 0:07:13 0:06:44 Mauro Brand St. Franciskusschool 190e J-9 49
335 0:07:13 0:07:07 Valentijn van der Liet De Linde 191e J-9 121
336 0:07:14 0:07:09 Aukje Grobbe De Bongerd 145e M-9 282
337 0:07:14 0:06:47 Pien Gerstenkorn De Linde 146e M-9 298
338 0:07:15 0:07:02 Nina Bos De Linde 147e M-9 303
339 0:07:15 0:06:59 Janne Assink Haaksbergen 148e M-9 2134
340 0:07:15 0:06:54 Jochem Drogt Wierden 192e J-9 2136
341 0:07:16 0:07:14 Aim?e Boers De Bongerd 149e M-9 284
342 0:07:17 0:07:03 Lotte Schiphorst Nutsschool 150e M-9 244
343 0:07:17 0:06:48 Liz Eekelhof De Linde 151e M-9 311
344 0:07:17 0:07:09 Gijs Vaarhorst De Bongerd 193e J-9 111
345 0:07:18 0:07:08 Pim ter Brugge De Bongerd 194e J-9 182
346 0:07:19 0:06:50 Britt Nijhof De Linde 152e M-9 310
347 0:07:21 0:07:15 Hanne Verbeek De Linde 153e M-9 295
348 0:07:21 0:06:51 Sieb Lassche St. Franciskusschool 195e J-9 32
349 0:07:21 0:07:01 Chimene De Maten 154e M-9 202
350 0:07:21 0:07:00 Guus Joosting De Wendakker 196e J-9 178
351 0:07:21 0:07:04 Fiep Horsthuis De Maten 155e M-9 200
352 0:07:23 0:06:53 Muanfhan De Maten 156e M-9 220
353 0:07:23 0:07:13 Ellen Van Spall De Linde 157e M-9 300
354 0:07:24 0:07:04 Thijn Damhuis De Esch 197e J-9 153
355 0:07:24 0:07:21 Djoeke Draaisma Oldenzaal 158e M-9 361
356 0:07:25 0:07:18 Chevayo Nijhuis St. Franciskusschool 198e J-9 37
357 0:07:25 0:07:20 Laura Kuipers De Esch 159e M-9 324
358 0:07:26 0:07:13 Vera Kosten De Linde 160e M-9 316
359 0:07:26 0:07:22 Amber Veltmaat De Esch 161e M-9 325
360 0:07:27 0:07:03 Sien Dalhoeven Oldenzaal 162e M-9 368
361 0:07:28 0:07:08 Britt Brunninkhuis De Esch 163e M-9 323
362 0:07:29 0:07:18 Lode Engelbertink St. Franciskusschool 199e J-9 50
363 0:07:29 0:07:09 Fleur Damhuis De Esch 164e M-9 321
364 0:07:30 0:07:23 Sofie Gerding De Wendakker 165e M-9 337
365 0:07:31 0:07:09 Sophie Ekelhof De Wendakker 166e M-9 336
366 0:07:31 0:07:12 Jesper Leus Oldenzaal 200e J-9 195
367 0:07:32 0:07:13 Anouk Wigbels De Wendakker 167e M-9 343
368 0:07:33 0:07:30 Jochem de Vries St. Franciskusschool 201e J-9 29
369 0:07:35 0:07:15 Zillah Janssen De Maten 168e M-9 205
370 0:07:36 0:07:17 Pien Velthuis Nutsschool 169e M-9 253
371 0:07:36 0:07:10 Jort Wilke De Linde 202e J-9 146
372 0:07:36 0:07:10 Rens Wilke De Linde 203e J-9 145
373 0:07:37 0:07:15 Senna Hooge Kavik De Wendakker 204e J-9 171
374 0:07:38 0:07:18 Wes Velthuis Oldenzaal 205e J-9 197
375 0:07:38 0:07:20 Sophie van der Aa De Wendakker 170e M-9 345
376 0:07:38 0:07:34 Noortje Ziemerink St. Franciskusschool 171e M-9 224
377 0:07:38 0:07:20 Pien Riemersma De Wendakker 172e M-9 344
378 0:07:40 0:07:30 Bibi van den Bosch Oldenzaal 173e M-9 382
379 0:07:40 0:07:26 Suus Damink De Wendakker 174e M-9 341
380 0:07:41 0:07:17 Jet Dalhoeven Oldenzaal 175e M-9 367
381 0:07:42 0:07:24 Tess Franke Nutsschool 176e M-9 257
382 0:07:42 0:07:18 Ruben Seiger De Wendakker 206e J-9 164
383 0:07:45 0:07:20 Ebbe Breukers De Esch 207e J-9 148
384 0:07:46 0:07:37 Pien Heijne De Bongerd 177e M-9 271
385 0:07:47 0:07:26 Jolijn van der Aa De Wendakker 178e M-9 331
386 0:07:47 0:07:46 Meike Weusthuis De Windroos 179e M-9 352
387 0:07:48 0:07:31 Femke Hofste op Bruinink Oldenzaal 180e M-9 378
388 0:07:49 0:07:37 Boet Vaarhorst De Bongerd 208e J-9 95
389 0:07:50 0:07:41 Nehir Kir?i?ek De Bongerd 181e M-9 269
390 0:07:50 0:07:36 Anne Olde Weghuis De Bongerd 182e M-9 259
391 0:07:51 0:07:31 Kevin Serik Nutsschool 209e J-9 73
392 0:07:51 0:07:40 Lotte Linderhof De Bongerd 183e M-9 264
393 0:07:52 0:07:33 Julia Hofste op Bruinink Nutsschool 184e M-9 255
394 0:07:54 0:07:24 Buck Hilgenberg Nutsschool 210e J-9 75
395 0:07:54 0:07:23 Cem Yildirim Nutsschool 211e J-9 85
396 0:07:58 0:07:38 Mees Huiskes De Wendakker 185e M-9 2127
397 0:07:58 0:07:41 Tinka Los De Wendakker 186e M-9 342
398 0:07:59 0:07:40 Lot velthuis Oldenzaal 187e M-9 366
399 0:08:00 0:07:35 Nanne Busscher De Wendakker 212e J-9 163
400 0:08:01 0:07:49 Karlijn Linderhof De Bongerd 188e M-9 258
401 0:08:02 0:07:38 Maud te Nijenhuis De Wendakker 189e M-9 332
402 0:08:09 0:07:47 Joep Bloemen De Maten 213e J-9 3
403 0:08:10 0:07:47 Alize Liebrand De Maten 190e M-9 351
404 0:08:14 0:07:55 Lisette Wilke De Maten 191e M-9 204
405 0:08:17 0:08:00 Stan Reuver Nutsschool 214e J-9 59
406 0:08:20 0:07:55 Lise Gerstenkorn De Linde 192e M-9 299
407 0:08:54 0:08:45 Evert Jansma Enschede 215e J-9 2130