Huttenkloasloop 2013 - 10 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 0:34:24 0:34:22 Jan Paalman Rijssen 1e M 1293
2 0:35:14 0:35:13 Werner Wessels Markelo 2e M 1324
3 0:36:32 0:36:30 Erik Bouma IJlst 3e M 1327
4 0:37:35 0:37:33 Arjan Nieborg Hengelo 4e M 2186
5 0:37:53 0:37:49 Bas Eeftink Nijverdal 5e M 1335
6 0:38:00 0:37:58 Rik Eertman Ootmarsum 6e M 1294
7 0:38:41 0:38:37 Sven van Munster 's-Gravenhage 7e M 1247
8 0:38:42 0:38:39 Sjoerd van Elp Enschede 8e M 2247
9 0:39:12 0:39:11 Ben Nijland Saasveld 9e M 1771
10 0:39:16 0:39:15 Marc Kokkelink Ootmarsum 10e M 1271
11 0:39:17 0:39:15 Robin Veldboer Ootmarsum 11e M 1261
12 0:39:21 0:39:18 Martin Steenbeeke Hengelo Ov 12e M 1240
13 0:39:26 0:39:11 Rene van de Graaf HP Valves B.V. 13e M 2053
14 0:39:31 0:39:27 Ties Lammerink HP Valves B.V. 14e M 2052
15 0:39:37 0:39:31 Jasper Lohuis Enschede 15e M 2242
16 0:39:50 0:39:48 Anton ter Elst Hengelo Ov 16e M 1175
17 0:40:19 0:39:39 Thijs Aarninkhof Borne 17e M 1160
18 0:40:19 0:40:10 Peter Snoek Hengelo Ov 18e M 1236
19 0:40:40 0:40:38 Tim Gerrits Geesteren 19e M 2285
20 0:40:44 0:40:42 Jeroen Olde Benneker Enschede 20e M 1296
21 0:40:55 0:40:50 Wim Westerveld Losser 21e M 1195
22 0:41:11 0:41:04 Laurens Maathuis Oldenzaal 22e M 1201
23 0:41:14 0:41:09 Bastiaan van der Star Enschede 23e M 1157
24 0:41:22 0:41:09 Boudewijn Weierink Ootmarsum 24e M 1266
25 0:41:24 0:41:19 Niek Buijvoets Oldenzaal 25e M 1257
26 0:41:29 0:41:28 Gea Siekmans Enschede 1e V 1466
27 0:41:58 0:41:56 Monique Nijakmp Nijmegen 2e V 1361
28 0:42:06 0:42:04 Dick Ramerman Borne 26e M 1289
29 0:42:16 0:42:12 Coen Hartendorp Hengelo 27e M 1158
30 0:42:22 0:42:21 Leon ter Huerne Losser 28e M 1269
31 0:42:33 0:42:23 Deveron Koehorst Oldenzaal 29e M 1250
32 0:42:38 0:42:36 Vanessa Lorkeers Wierden 3e V 1427
33 0:42:52 0:42:50 Robert Aalbers Hengelo 30e M 1151
34 0:43:14 0:43:09 Geert Berkhof Westerhaar 31e M 2214
35 0:43:35 0:43:23 Danny Vreriks Aluminium Gieterij O 32e M 2049
36 0:43:37 0:43:35 Jan van der Meulen Enschede 33e M 1321
37 0:43:55 0:43:40 Dinant Schippers Hengelo 34e M 1153
38 0:44:14 0:44:07 Henk van Benthem Oldenzaal 35e M 1198
39 0:44:28 0:43:34 Jamaal Hashi Gronau 36e M 2171
40 0:44:46 0:43:52 Edward Wigger Tubbergen 37e M 2180
41 0:44:52 0:44:44 Bas van der Schaaf Hengelo 38e M 1152
42 0:45:01 0:44:57 Sven Mulder Gemeente Oldenzaal 39e M 2025
43 0:45:16 0:45:13 Paulino Pallas Enschede 40e M 1229
44 0:45:19 0:45:15 Jan Brandehof Ootmarsum 41e M 1285
45 0:45:20 0:45:10 Leonie Postma Enschede 4e V 1396
46 0:45:28 0:45:25 Siegrid Droste Reutum 5e V 1436
47 0:45:31 0:45:21 Peter Wrekenhorst HP Valves B.V. 42e M 2051
48 0:45:32 0:45:27 Martijn Weerink Rijssen 43e M 1308
49 0:45:33 0:44:53 Robert Koekkoek Enschede 44e M 1310
50 0:45:40 0:45:13 Sybren Bouwsma Hengelo 45e M 1501
51 0:45:42 0:45:40 Erik Klieverik Oldenzaal 46e M 2165
52 0:45:51 0:45:33 Bas van den Berg Enschede 47e M 1304
53 0:45:54 0:44:26 Richard Bult Pr? Pain B.V. 48e M 2043
54 0:46:08 0:45:32 Davey Pau?lsen Cogas 49e M 2035
55 0:46:34 0:46:18 Hilbrand Alberts Baan Twente BV 50e M 2055
56 0:46:43 0:45:39 Mark Heideman Oldenzaal 51e M 2153
57 0:46:52 0:46:40 Michiel Geurtse Denekamp 52e M 1251
58 0:46:52 0:46:47 Bob Looyenstein Oldenzaal 53e M 1341
59 0:46:55 0:45:31 Ritchie Brokers Hengelo Ov 54e M 1307
60 0:47:04 0:46:35 Stefan Sandker Enschede 55e M 1159
61 0:47:09 0:46:50 Marlies Semmekrot Zenderen 6e V 2281
62 0:47:11 0:46:46 AH Kromhof Enschede 56e M 2195
63 0:47:12 0:46:55 Rodrick de Wolff Enschede 57e M 1317
64 0:47:19 0:47:09 Sabine Arends Weerselo 7e V 1488
65 0:47:21 0:46:37 Bob leussink Oldenzaal 58e M 1253
66 0:47:29 0:47:20 Ruud ter Huurne Oldenzaal 59e M 2190
67 0:47:30 0:46:51 Jaap Hiestand Oldenzaal 60e M 1306
68 0:47:31 0:47:05 Bert Wessels Siers Groep Oldenzaa 61e M 2061
69 0:47:34 0:47:29 Monique Kropmans Losser 8e V 1410
70 0:47:42 0:47:17 Alexander Sibon Enschede 62e M 1254
71 0:47:44 0:47:16 Dennis Eidhof Oldenzaal 63e M 1227
72 0:47:44 0:47:40 Rik Schram Enschede 64e M 1185
73 0:47:46 0:47:37 Chung-Ying Ma Oldenzaal 65e M 1220
74 0:47:47 0:47:23 Bert Eeftink Goor 66e M 1232
75 0:47:47 0:47:29 Ben Haarhuis Geesteren Ov 67e M 1311
76 0:47:48 0:47:06 Nathalie Lindeman Hengelo Ov 9e V 1392
77 0:47:52 0:46:47 Marijke Klein Haarhuis Ootmarsum 10e V 1477
78 0:47:53 0:47:38 Maarten Veen Reeuwijk-Dorp 68e M 1346
79 0:47:54 0:47:05 Maarten Christenhusz Oldenzaal 69e M 1164
80 0:47:55 0:47:35 Roy Nijhuis Oldenzaal 70e M 2175
81 0:47:58 0:47:28 Niek Aveskamp Losser 71e M 2194
82 0:47:59 0:47:36 Jules Knoups Goor 72e M 1255
83 0:48:00 0:47:44 Hans Snippert Baan Twente BV 73e M 2058
84 0:48:05 0:47:26 Gerard Bauhuis Cogas 74e M 2039
85 0:48:06 0:48:04 Michel Lohr Enschede 75e M 2277
86 0:48:10 0:48:03 Frank Wolbers HP Valves B.V. 76e M 2054
87 0:48:13 0:47:34 Rob Roetenberg Oldenzaal 77e M 1297
88 0:48:19 0:47:46 Twan van Mierlo Enschede 78e M 2201
89 0:48:25 0:48:21 Peter Lauret Hengelo 79e M 2221
90 0:48:34 0:47:47 Dennis Tolhuis Hengelo Ov 80e M 1238
91 0:48:37 0:47:39 Frank Frieling Reutum 81e M 1262
92 0:48:37 0:48:01 Herman Schultz Gemeente Oldenzaal 82e M 2026
93 0:48:39 0:48:04 Rene Ros Nijverdal 83e M 1280
94 0:49:05 0:48:29 P.J. Roetenberg Hengelo 84e M 2245
95 0:49:12 0:49:09 Gerard Heskamp Oldenzaal 85e M 1337
96 0:49:17 0:48:41 Erwin Hoving Hengelo Ov 86e M 1259
97 0:49:19 0:48:40 Jeroen Schreuder Almelo 87e M 2174
98 0:49:22 0:48:21 Carlo van Kempen Nijmegen 88e M 1479
99 0:49:27 0:49:16 Thijs Evers Oldenzaal 89e M 2143
100 0:49:33 0:48:58 Michiel Ruel Lattrop 90e M 2260
101 0:49:34 0:49:23 Jeroen Arends Weerselo 91e M 2162
102 0:49:36 0:49:29 Jurgen Kukler Hengelo Ov 92e M 1244
103 0:49:38 0:49:32 Henri Beverdam Markelo 93e M 1334
104 0:49:39 0:48:44 Frank Stoffels Enschede 94e M 1276
105 0:49:44 0:49:14 Dirk Eidkot Denekamp 95e M 2284
106 0:49:46 0:49:37 Hans Brummelhuis Oldenzaal 96e M 1338
107 0:49:49 0:48:52 Bjorn Grundel Reutum 97e M 1213
108 0:49:50 0:49:14 Eddy Sieverink Borne 98e M 1260
109 0:49:54 0:49:28 Wouter Bruinink Enschede 99e M 1323
110 0:50:16 0:50:10 V.E. Voorneman Oldenzaal 100e M 1187
111 0:50:26 0:50:11 Arjan Kamphuis Losser 101e M 1264
112 0:50:29 0:49:31 Simone Bussher Denekamp 11e V 1496
113 0:50:30 0:49:35 Rick Olthof Hengelo Ov 102e M 1286
114 0:50:39 0:50:28 John Brand Oldenzaal 103e M 1339
115 0:50:41 0:50:15 Martin Bekhof Hengelo 104e M 2179
116 0:50:41 0:49:45 Astrid Boudrie Oldenzaal 12e V 1404
117 0:50:41 0:49:46 Monique klieverik Hengelo Ov 13e V 1382
118 0:50:41 0:50:07 Ivo Boone Hengelo Ov 105e M 1211
119 0:50:47 0:49:28 Stefan Geusendan Hengelo Ov 106e M 1330
120 0:50:51 0:50:41 Peter Dorman HP Valves B.V. 107e M 2050
121 0:50:53 0:50:28 Heutink Hengelo 108e M 2279
122 0:50:54 0:50:36 Hans Oude Rengerink Gemeente Oldenzaal 109e M 2030
123 0:50:57 0:50:52 Peter Paul Heideman Reef Infra B.V. 110e M 2020
124 0:50:57 0:50:48 Mark van Keulen Reef Infra B.V. 111e M 2021
125 0:50:58 0:50:18 Bart Groothuis Ootmarsum 112e M 1190
126 0:50:58 0:50:41 Kevin Klos Westerhaar-Vriezenv 113e M 1331
127 0:50:59 0:50:43 Berry Reiber Westerhaar-Vriezenv 114e M 1332
128 0:51:16 0:50:25 Bart Tibben Oldenzaal 115e M 1336
129 0:51:18 0:50:15 Maurits Schreur Oldenzaal 116e M 2229
130 0:51:19 0:51:13 Theo Weegerink Oldenzaal 117e M 2280
131 0:51:19 0:49:50 Kitty Oerbekke Zwolle 14e V 1444
132 0:51:22 0:50:12 Robin Bijker Enschede 118e M 2238
133 0:51:23 0:50:44 Sib Reinalda Ootmarsum 119e M 2243
134 0:51:24 0:51:17 Marlin Stundebeek Tubbergen 15e V 1372
135 0:51:24 0:51:17 Jeanette Stundebeek Tubbergen 16e V 1373
136 0:51:30 0:50:53 Alwie Brummelhuis Cogas 120e M 2036
137 0:51:31 0:50:36 Ralf Maathuis Oldenzaal 121e M 1199
138 0:51:35 0:51:18 Renate W?sting Gemeente Oldenzaal 17e V 2027
139 0:51:37 0:51:16 William Segerink Oldenzaal 122e M 2129
140 0:51:39 0:50:48 Jeroen Akman Oldenzaal 123e M 2255
141 0:51:39 0:51:15 Maurice Arnoldy Emmeloord 124e M 1333
142 0:51:41 0:51:27 Conja Kempenaar Zenderen 18e V 1429
143 0:51:45 0:51:43 Anke Bebseler Ootmarsum 19e V 1439
144 0:51:45 0:50:43 Marleen Knaap Aluminium Gieterij O 20e V 2047
145 0:51:45 0:50:43 Ulrike Eekers Aluminium Gieterij O 21e V 2048
146 0:51:58 0:51:48 Bart Rikhof Oldenzaal 125e M 1177
147 0:52:00 0:51:49 Peter Grobben Oldenzaal 126e M 2164
148 0:52:02 0:50:34 Pascal Bonte Oldenzaal 127e M 1258
149 0:52:09 0:51:12 Niels van Leuteren Borne 128e M 1273
150 0:52:12 0:51:19 Hannie Gijlers Hengelo Ov 22e V 1454
151 0:52:13 0:51:44 Frank Scholten Oldenzaal 129e M 1197
152 0:52:22 0:52:05 Henri Overweg Wierden 130e M 1215
153 0:52:26 0:52:16 Joyce Leidelmeijer Wierden 23e V 1350
154 0:52:26 0:52:10 Monique van Benthem Oldenzaal 24e V 1380
155 0:52:32 0:51:15 Michiel Vlaanderen Oldenzaal 131e M 2156
156 0:52:40 0:51:29 Hans Velthansz Oldenzaal 132e M 1345
157 0:52:40 0:51:48 Henri Nieuwenhuis Almelo 133e M 1202
158 0:52:44 0:52:25 Bas Hudepohl Ootmarsum 134e M 1318
159 0:52:51 0:52:11 Karin Geuke Tubbergen 25e V 1391
160 0:52:53 0:51:42 Andre Bijker Enschede 135e M 2239
161 0:52:54 0:52:15 Henrik Denker Cogas 136e M 2034
162 0:52:57 0:52:20 Chantal Hulsink Oldenzaal 26e V 1490
163 0:53:02 0:52:32 Paul Olde Monnikhof Oldenzaal 137e M 1204
164 0:53:06 0:52:44 Rach?l Dijk Oldenzaal 27e V 1389
165 0:53:06 0:52:25 Mari?l Leemhuis Tubbergen 28e V 1400
166 0:53:08 0:52:32 Roy Meijerink Almelo 138e M 2210
167 0:53:11 0:52:41 Paul ten Vergert Enschede 139e M 2176
168 0:53:14 0:52:51 Piet Mol Oldenzaal 140e M 1256
169 0:53:17 0:52:46 Erwin Udes Bathmen 141e M 2207
170 0:53:21 0:52:05 Jeroen Veldscholten Rossum Ov 142e M 1288
171 0:53:24 0:52:04 Jochen Hermeling Weerselo 143e M 1287
172 0:53:27 0:52:16 Bennie Bouwman Enschede 144e M 2233
173 0:53:32 0:53:20 Chris van der Wel Goor 145e M 1200
174 0:53:32 0:53:19 Reinder Jacobi Goor 146e M 1184
175 0:53:38 0:53:30 Bart Olde Monninckhoff Reef Infra B.V. 147e M 2023
176 0:53:41 0:53:27 Mariet Roolvink Oldenzaal 29e V 1486
177 0:53:41 0:52:42 Frank Geerdink Albergen 148e M 1329
178 0:53:45 0:52:49 Ton Klaassens Oldenzaal 149e M 1292
179 0:53:45 0:52:48 Andre Beuving 150e M 2173
180 0:53:46 0:53:44 Stephanie Veldboer Ootmarsum 30e V 1440
181 0:53:48 0:53:00 Ronald Piest Enschede 151e M 1263
182 0:53:52 0:53:11 Paul Poorthuis Oldenzaal 152e M 1196
183 0:53:52 0:52:53 Ronny Mensink Ootmarsum 153e M 1315
184 0:53:52 0:52:46 Wendy Hulsbeek Tubbergen 31e V 1409
185 0:53:55 0:53:04 Erwin Bramer Oldenzaal 154e M 1295
186 0:53:56 0:53:33 Tessa Haven Tubbergen 32e V 1447
187 0:53:57 0:53:02 Apollo Wim Lindenhovius Den Ham Ov 155e M 1218
188 0:54:00 0:53:08 Richard ter Braak Oldenzaal 156e M 1233
189 0:54:01 0:53:17 Ivo Giesselink Siers Groep Oldenzaa 157e M 2059
190 0:54:01 0:53:35 Jeroen Kloppers Siers Groep Oldenzaa 158e M 2060
191 0:54:06 0:53:58 Berthon Meen Cogas 159e M 2038
192 0:54:14 0:53:35 Leonie Bossink Oldenzaal 33e V 1463
193 0:54:15 0:53:53 JE Steggink Reutum 160e M 2235
194 0:54:15 0:53:23 Rinze Jacobs Oldenzaal 161e M 1349
195 0:54:16 0:53:20 Stephanie Maathuis Oldenzaal 34e V 1377
196 0:54:23 0:54:22 Marco Nijhuis Oldenzaal 162e M 1237
197 0:54:26 0:53:45 H Schulte Denekamp 163e M 2211
198 0:54:28 0:54:21 Rob Bomer Enschede 164e M 2276
199 0:54:31 0:54:06 Eva Arnoldy Delden 35e V 1491
200 0:54:32 0:53:45 Cindy Hendriks Oldenzaal 36e V 1459
201 0:54:34 0:54:19 Marius Vastert Oldenzaal 165e M 1219
202 0:54:37 0:53:11 Tanja Bonsel Baan Twente BV 37e V 2056
203 0:54:37 0:54:21 Johan Hanna Oldenzaal 166e M 1312
204 0:54:41 0:53:42 Carla Senger De Lutte 38e V 1468
205 0:54:45 0:54:08 Peter Pauelsen Almelo 167e M 2250
206 0:54:48 0:54:13 Kelly Spap Goor 39e V 1487
207 0:54:49 0:54:25 Henriette Olthof Borne 40e V 1928
208 0:54:50 0:54:36 Johan Roolvink Oldenzaal 168e M 2147
209 0:54:51 0:53:51 Rob van Oeveren Markelo 169e M 1347
210 0:54:57 0:54:46 Wim klein Poelhuis Haaksbergen 170e M 1275
211 0:55:00 0:54:54 Gerrit schuurink Enschede 171e M 1302
212 0:55:01 0:54:30 Evelien Ankone Oldenzaal 41e V 1359
213 0:55:01 0:54:29 Thij Looman Haaksbergen 172e M 1168
214 0:55:01 0:54:34 Rita Doesburg Rekken 42e V 1394
215 0:55:11 0:54:27 Jan ter Borg Hengelo Ov 173e M 1291
216 0:55:11 0:54:48 Hanneke Mulderije Enschede 43e V 1375
217 0:55:32 0:55:02 Nils Keizers Almelo 174e M 1183
218 0:55:33 0:54:51 Rien de Wals Hengelo Ov 175e M 1278
219 0:55:52 0:55:17 Nancy eijssink Hengelo Ov 44e V 1398
220 0:55:52 0:55:48 Rianne Kuipers Geesteren Ov 45e V 1462
221 0:55:53 0:55:31 Herman Oosterhold Gemeente Oldenzaal 176e M 2028
222 0:55:53 0:54:25 Andr? Smit Pr? Pain B.V. 177e M 2041
223 0:55:54 0:55:45 Gerda Koedijk-Paus Deurningen 46e V 1386
224 0:55:56 0:55:21 Annemarie Hop Enschede 47e V 1379
225 0:55:57 0:55:30 Wim Buijvoets Oldenzaal 178e M 1303
226 0:55:57 0:55:26 Henk Suelman Oldenzaal 179e M 1340
227 0:55:59 0:55:19 Rick Holsink Oldenzaal 180e M 1283
228 0:55:59 0:54:53 Carole Masselink Tubbergen 48e V 1449
229 0:56:00 0:54:42 Bram Zwiers Oldenzaal 181e M 1322
230 0:56:02 0:55:06 Frank Vastert Oldenzaal 182e M 2152
231 0:56:02 0:55:53 Bernadette Nijenhuis Deurningen 49e V 1390
232 0:56:05 0:55:02 Patrick Eekers Aluminium Gieterij O 183e M 2045
233 0:56:09 0:55:22 Gijsbert Reijns Oldenzaal 184e M 1342
234 0:56:11 0:55:36 Jorien Somhorst Hengelo Ov 50e V 1399
235 0:56:12 0:55:52 Jan Willem Mulder Oldenzaal 185e M 1161
236 0:56:16 0:56:08 Erik Dam Fleringen 186e M 1281
237 0:56:16 0:55:13 Marc Bruins Oldenzaal 187e M 1212
238 0:56:23 0:56:19 Mirjam van Heijster Enschede 51e V 1419
239 0:56:23 0:55:36 Maikel Schipper Hengelo Ov 188e M 1222
240 0:56:24 0:55:29 Esther van den Heuvel Enschede 52e V 1421
241 0:56:25 0:55:17 Maaike Kemerink Rossum Ov 53e V 1407
242 0:56:25 0:55:17 Annemiek Wiefferink Oldenzaal 54e V 1470
243 0:56:35 0:55:51 Patrick Haveman Enschede 189e M 1234
244 0:56:40 0:55:48 Hedwig ter Brake Weerselo 55e V 1450
245 0:56:41 0:56:18 Ellis Sanders Oldenzaal 56e V 1432
246 0:56:43 0:56:21 Eveline Lenferink Almelo 57e V 1413
247 0:56:44 0:56:06 Henk Bossink Oldenzaal 190e M 1235
248 0:56:44 0:56:42 Marieke Pross Ootmarsum 58e V 1443
249 0:56:47 0:55:55 Brigitte Kok Oldenzaal 59e V 1403
250 0:56:48 0:56:19 Marlou Velthuis Oldenzaal 60e V 1437
251 0:56:55 0:55:57 Joyce Hartman Denekamp 61e V 1497
252 0:56:55 0:55:49 Wendelien van Daal Amersfoort 62e V 1402
253 0:57:03 0:55:52 Gert Bijker Enschede 191e M 2237
254 0:57:06 0:56:15 Nicole Huitink Oldenzaal 63e V 1401
255 0:57:08 0:57:03 Truus Siemerink Hengelo Ov 64e V 1418
256 0:57:10 0:56:30 Ronald Niehoff Oldenzaal 192e M 1252
257 0:57:16 0:57:13 Dr. Volker Pannen Bad Bentheim (GER) 193e M 1193
258 0:57:16 0:57:13 Malte Werner Bad Bentheim (GER) 194e M 1194
259 0:57:16 0:57:05 Antoon Koehorst Oldenzaal 195e M 1249
260 0:57:22 0:56:23 Leonie Oosting Leeuwarden 65e V 1473
261 0:57:25 0:56:46 Rosalie Laarhuis Boxtel 66e V 1434
262 0:57:28 0:56:10 Roland Cremer Enschede 196e M 2283
263 0:57:39 0:57:17 Susan Selfhout Hengelo Ov 67e V 1455
264 0:57:40 0:57:05 Mirte Siemerink Rotterdam 68e V 1453
265 0:57:41 0:57:05 Willem Brinkman Eindhoven 197e M 1301
266 0:57:41 0:57:23 Chris Temmink Hengelo Ov 198e M 1241
267 0:57:43 0:56:44 Elke Averbeck Nordhorn 69e V 1499
268 0:57:47 0:57:28 Annet Vriezen Enschede 70e V 1457
269 0:57:47 0:56:49 Cynthia Marsman Rossum 71e V 1489
270 0:57:47 0:56:49 Alice van Alst/Wiefferink Denekamp 72e V 1498
271 0:58:00 0:57:42 Barbara Wachtmeester Hengelo Ov 73e V 1408
272 0:58:21 0:58:06 Debby Vastert Oldenzaal 74e V 1397
273 0:58:27 0:58:12 Claudia Kamphuis Oldenzaal 75e V 1480
274 0:58:28 0:58:24 Theo Schouten Gemeente Oldenzaal 199e M 2029
275 0:58:28 0:58:10 Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk Gemeente Oldenzaal 76e V 2032
276 0:58:31 0:57:04 Ben Scheper Oldenzaal 200e M 2286
277 0:58:32 0:58:00 Herma Olde Keizer Oldenzaal 77e V 1442
278 0:58:32 0:57:38 Kay Mulder Enschede 78e V 1393
279 0:58:33 0:57:34 Ingrid oude Egbrink De Lutte 79e V 1467
280 0:58:38 0:58:06 Jos Jochem Oldenzaal 201e M 1225
281 0:58:38 0:58:16 Mark Lenferink Almelo 202e M 1246
282 0:58:44 0:58:34 G Veldhuis Ahaus 203e M 2189
283 0:58:45 0:58:17 Alois Spit Oldenzaal 204e M 1343
284 0:58:47 0:58:14 Hans Brasz Enschede 205e M 1320
285 0:58:47 0:58:14 Jeroen te Lindert Enschede 206e M 1319
286 0:58:59 0:58:52 Djim Witjes Reef Infra B.V. 207e M 2024
287 0:59:01 0:58:39 Lisa Wiegink Ootmarsum 80e V 1445
288 0:59:01 0:58:36 Elke Horsthuis Oldenzaal 81e V 1481
289 0:59:02 0:58:00 Hanny Schulten Ootmarsum 82e V 1472
290 0:59:05 0:58:47 Brigit Huiskes Hengelo Ov 83e V 1424
291 0:59:06 0:58:04 Maurice Govers Aluminium Gieterij O 208e M 2046
292 0:59:15 0:58:21 Lidwien Siemerink Oldenzaal 84e V 1425
293 0:59:17 0:57:58 Jack Oude Groeniger Hengelo Ov 209e M 1325
294 0:59:23 0:58:40 Sylvia Weierink Ootmarsum 85e V 1438
295 0:59:24 0:57:59 Raimund Roesink Baan Twente BV 210e M 2057
296 0:59:27 0:59:13 Jacqueline Rodel Oldenzaal 86e V 1492
297 0:59:29 0:58:31 Nicole Helthuis Denekamp 87e V 1431
298 0:59:30 0:59:04 Marjolein Leussink Oldenzaal 88e V 1482
299 0:59:30 0:59:02 Milja Kleissen Lattrop-Breklenkamp 89e V 1461
300 0:59:32 0:59:18 Teresa Neves Nordhorn (GER) 90e V 1430
301 0:59:33 0:59:09 Marielle Stegge Oldenzaal 91e V 1471
302 0:59:33 0:59:21 Marielle van der Meche Rossum Ov 92e V 1395
303 0:59:34 0:58:49 Anouk Veltmann Oldenzaal 93e V 1484
304 0:59:38 0:59:09 Norbert Mentink Hengelo Ov 211e M 1277
305 0:59:43 0:59:25 Anne Kreuwel Gemeente Oldenzaal 94e V 2033
306 0:59:49 0:59:04 Gerrit-Jan Leusink Hengelo Ov 212e M 1186
307 0:59:52 0:59:45 Maureen Oonk Oldenzaal 95e V 1478
308 0:59:57 0:58:26 Dick van Huisstede Nederhorst ten Berg 213e M 2222
309 0:59:58 0:58:59 Wilmi Janssen Enschede 96e V 1476
310 1:00:00 0:59:38 Tom Dijk Enschede 214e M 1279
311 1:00:04 0:59:12 Petra Bos Oldenzaal 97e V 1423
312 1:00:08 0:59:55 Nathaly Lucas Denekamp 98e V 1370
313 1:00:09 0:59:44 Sandra Hilbolling Losser 99e V 1387
314 1:00:15 0:58:58 Niels Kijl Enschede 215e M 1207
315 1:00:29 1:00:01 Saskia Braxhoven-Deursen De Lutte 100e V 1405
316 1:00:31 0:59:40 JP Rooze Oldenzaal 216e M 1348
317 1:00:31 0:59:40 Denise Rooze Oldenzaal 101e V 1371
318 1:00:45 0:59:30 Ren? Kroes Enschede 217e M 1243
319 1:00:56 0:59:52 Raymond Kamphuis Oldenzaal 218e M 1214
320 1:00:57 1:00:33 Norman Veger Losser 219e M 1267
321 1:01:09 1:00:40 Jan Bernhard Oldenzaal 220e M 1223
322 1:01:16 1:00:08 John Lidington Enschede 221e M 2209
323 1:01:19 1:01:01 Mark Verbeek Borne 222e M 1242
324 1:01:31 1:00:30 Judith Lansink Enschede 102e V 1465
325 1:01:33 1:01:21 Teun Nordkamp Overdinkel 223e M 1189
326 1:01:34 1:01:22 Benno Nordkamp Overdinkel 224e M 1188
327 1:01:46 1:00:54 HJJ ten Hove Apeldoorn 225e M 1299
328 1:01:48 1:01:12 Henry Hekkert Almelo 226e M 1300
329 1:01:56 1:01:22 Nicole Pigge Hengelo Ov 103e V 1446
330 1:01:56 1:01:22 Maureen Nordkamp Hengelo Ov 104e V 1448
331 1:02:01 1:01:29 Pierre Brinkman Oud-Beijerland 227e M 1167
332 1:02:21 1:01:32 Ellen List Hengelo Ov 105e V 1406
333 1:02:28 1:01:27 Ilse Schaepers Ootmarsum 106e V 1474
334 1:02:32 1:01:21 Ria Ziegerink Oldenzaal 107e V 1381
335 1:02:36 1:01:39 Ann-Kathrin van Spall Oldenzaal 108e V 1469
336 1:02:38 1:01:27 Monique Greftenhuis De Lutte 109e V 1384
337 1:02:41 1:02:06 Florian Overkamp Enschede 228e M 1314
338 1:02:47 1:01:44 Marjolein Klievik-Tilborg Oldenzaal 110e V 1369
339 1:02:56 1:02:14 Sigrid van der Laag Enschede 111e V 1417
340 1:03:08 1:02:02 Eddie Bruins Enschede 229e M 1181
341 1:03:14 1:02:11 Jan-Herman Tempel Haaksbergen 230e M 1274
342 1:03:14 1:02:11 Esther Hannink Haaksbergen 112e V 1435
343 1:03:18 1:02:11 Cristina Tolomeo Oldenzaal 113e V 1483
344 1:03:29 1:03:26 Michael Sijbom Losser 231e M 1165
345 1:03:38 1:03:23 Nicole Stuivenberg Oldenzaal 114e V 1378
346 1:03:38 1:03:23 Patrick Stuivenberg Enschede 232e M 1226
347 1:03:49 1:03:07 Enno Oosterhuis Hengelo 233e M 1150
348 1:03:53 1:02:42 Maaike van de Maat Goor 115e V 1422
349 1:04:05 1:03:56 Yvonne IJland Oldenzaal 116e V 1451
350 1:04:17 1:03:57 Ursela Voorhaar Gemeente Oldenzaal 117e V 2031
351 1:04:27 1:02:59 Jan Willem Pol Pr? Pain B.V. 234e M 2042
352 1:05:07 1:03:59 Afke Damhuis Oldenzaal 118e V 1426
353 1:05:13 1:04:25 Simone Yallop Hengelo Ov 119e V 1433
354 1:05:24 1:03:54 Stephanie Vrijkorte Rossum Ov 120e V 1415
355 1:05:38 1:05:07 Wendy Bolster Haaksbergen 121e V 1364
356 1:05:49 1:04:22 Peter Sanders Ootmarsum 235e M 1298
357 1:05:49 1:04:23 Siny Sanders Ootmarsum 122e V 1452
358 1:05:51 1:05:17 Simone den Hertog Tubbergen 123e V 1494
359 1:05:53 1:04:25 Edwin Alfrink Pr? Pain B.V. 236e M 2040
360 1:06:08 1:04:53 Martijn Kiepman Enschede 237e M 1268
361 1:06:14 1:05:53 Susanne van Ulzen Oldenzaal 124e V 1383
362 1:06:44 1:05:39 Ab Koetsier Holten 238e M 1203
363 1:07:03 1:06:01 Jan-Willem LogtenBerg Ootmarsum 239e M 1328
364 1:07:40 1:07:10 Ilse Udes Bathmen 125e V 1495
365 1:07:46 1:06:41 Monique Reuver Oldenzaal 126e V 1458
366 1:07:47 1:06:43 Esther Reuver Oldenzaal 127e V 1485
367 1:08:16 1:07:43 Moniek Leeuw Tubbergen 128e V 1493
368 1:08:18 1:08:18 Marian Morskieft Oldenzaal 129e V 1356
369 1:08:22 1:07:21 Jamie Landman - Gerberink Hengelo Ov 130e V 1374
370 1:09:14 1:08:51 Kaisa Vikla Enschede 131e V 1376
371 1:09:17 1:09:01 Antoinette Galj Enschede 132e V 1412
372 1:09:18 1:09:01 Isabelle Mensink Ootmarsum 133e V 1411
373 1:09:26 1:08:19 Hans Oosterhold Enschede 240e M 1180
374 1:09:27 1:08:56 Eefke Bouwhuis Losser 134e V 1365
375 1:12:22 1:11:47 Dagmar Boersma Enschede 135e V 1420