Huttenkloasloop 2012 - halve marathon

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl/cat StNr
1 1:17:05 1:17:03 Arnold Klieverik LAAC Twente 1e M-sen 1139
2 1:17:36 1:17:35 Maik Voppen LAAC Twente 2e M-sen 1133
3 1:19:42 1:19:41 Marcel Klamer LAAC Twente 1e M-50 1318
4 1:20:34 1:20:33 Mitchell van Leijen Enschede 3e M-sen 1673
5 1:21:38 1:21:37 Jeroen Machielsen Atletics Nijverdal 1e M-40 1235
6 1:21:46 1:21:44 John Peschier Almelo 2e M-40 1229
7 1:23:20 1:23:20 Andre Oude Elferink 3e M-40 1811
8 1:23:57 1:23:56 Dirk Hoekman AV Holten 2e M-50 1317
9 1:24:01 1:23:56 Simon Engelberts Dutch Runners 4e M-40 1231
10 1:24:40 1:24:40 Wippen 4e M-sen 1911
11 1:24:42 1:24:42 Bas Noordkamp 5e M-sen 1910
12 1:25:43 1:25:42 Tonnie Bruns Ootmarsum 3e M-50 1764
13 1:26:41 1:26:34 Danny Paalman Holten 6e M-sen 1162
14 1:26:46 1:26:44 Anton Sanders Aurich (GER) 4e M-50 1305
15 1:26:55 1:26:48 Pawel stadnik Oldenzaal 5e M-50 1311
16 1:27:12 1:27:12 H.v.d. Belt 5e M-40 1812
17 1:27:26 1:27:26 Gerald Korenromp 7e M-sen 1912
18 1:27:27 1:27:27 Sjoerd Franke 8e M-sen 1913
19 1:27:40 1:27:39 Ben Platier LAAC Twente 6e M-50 1300
20 1:27:56 1:27:55 Frank Hering Avanti-Wilskracht 6e M-40 1244
21 1:28:03 1:28:00 Andre Meuleman Cialfo 7e M-40 1422
22 1:28:12 1:28:10 Lars Davina Oldenzaal 9e M-sen 1157
23 1:29:17 1:29:17 Maarten Leusink 10e M-sen 1914
24 1:29:22 1:29:21 Ben Nijland LAAC Twente 7e M-50 1273
25 1:29:30 1:29:30 Emiel v.d. Zande 8e M-40 1813
26 1:29:36 1:29:36 Jan van Beven 11e M-sen 1915
27 1:29:40 1:29:40 Martijn van Nieuwkuik 12e M-sen 1916
28 1:30:12 1:30:07 Marcel Spek Oldenzaal 13e M-sen 1620
29 1:30:37 1:30:37 Loohuis 9e M-40 1814
30 1:30:37 1:30:37 Jasper Lohuis 14e M-sen 1917
31 1:31:04 1:31:00 Frans Koevoets LAAC Twente 8e M-50 1324
32 1:31:09 1:30:50 Rick Nijmeijer Denekamp 15e M-sen 1125
33 1:31:58 1:31:29 Paul de Kuyper Zutphen 16e M-sen 1757
34 1:32:10 1:32:07 Peter van der Heijden Marathon Pim Mulier 10e M-40 1438
35 1:32:29 1:32:28 Ronald Rumawatine Marathon Pim Mulier 9e M-50 1434
36 1:32:57 1:32:57 Els de Beauvesier watson 1e V-45 1803
37 1:33:17 1:33:16 Sander Spijkerman Nijverdal 17e M-sen 1121
38 1:33:23 1:33:01 Nico Kok Oldenzaal 10e M-50 1258
39 1:33:25 1:33:25 Markvoort 18e M-sen 1919
40 1:33:33 1:33:33 Pascal Butterhof 19e M-sen 1918
41 1:33:39 1:33:27 René Goorman Laren Gld 11e M-40 1182
42 1:33:41 1:33:40 Iris Ruinemans Beuningen 1e V-sen 1760
43 1:33:47 1:33:01 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente 12e M-40 1238
44 1:33:50 1:33:50 John Norda Goor '75 13e M-40 1212
45 1:33:51 1:33:48 Dirk Platjes Sibculo 11e M-50 1329
46 1:34:00 1:33:55 Peter Hannink Wierden 12e M-50 1328
47 1:34:00 1:34:00 Paul v.d. Vegt 14e M-40 1920
48 1:34:01 1:33:58 Geert Klumperman Marathon Pim Mulier 15e M-40 1440
49 1:34:03 1:33:58 Martijn Veenhuis Oldenzaal 20e M-sen 1652
50 1:34:04 1:33:55 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 16e M-40 1211
51 1:34:06 1:33:57 Arthur de Bruijn LAAC Twente 17e M-40 1218
52 1:34:07 1:34:04 Peter Muntel Hengelo 18e M-40 567
53 1:34:13 1:33:43 René Roelofs LAAC Twente 19e M-40 1239
54 1:34:33 1:34:20 Rohalt Bergsma Lochem 21e M-sen 1140
55 1:34:34 1:34:32 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 2e V-45 1385
56 1:34:38 1:33:53 Marcel van Wilpe LAAC Twente 20e M-40 1428
57 1:34:39 1:34:38 Frank Wiebes Avanti-Wilskracht 21e M-40 1433
58 1:34:54 1:34:49 Ronnie Wargers Loopgroep De Lutte 22e M-40 1248
59 1:34:57 1:34:57 Rick Schulte 22e M-sen 1921
60 1:35:07 1:34:52 Hans Hegeman Raalte 13e M-50 1653
61 1:35:07 1:35:02 Klara Davina LAAC Twente 3e V-45 1404
62 1:35:18 1:35:03 Peter Wissink Oldenzaal 23e M-40 1588
63 1:35:32 1:35:13 Peter Brouwer Avanti-Wilskracht 24e M-40 1426
64 1:35:33 1:35:26 Erwin Kienhuis Hengelo Ov 23e M-sen 1145
65 1:35:35 1:35:26 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 25e M-40 1427
66 1:35:36 1:35:23 Henry Bergman LAAC Twente 26e M-40 1240
67 1:35:40 1:35:40 Mark Wolterik 24e M-sen 1922
68 1:35:40 1:35:40 Rene Hermsen 25e M-sen 1923
69 1:35:41 1:35:17 Gert-jan Gieslink Renkum 27e M-40 1223
70 1:35:44 1:35:21 Wilco Dunnewold Technische Unie 26e M-sen 1192
71 1:35:49 1:35:44 Henk Berends Borne 14e M-50 1280
72 1:36:08 1:35:49 Niek Buijvoets Oldenzaal 27e M-sen 1143
73 1:36:10 1:35:38 Steffan Spijkerman Oldenzaal 28e M-sen 1123
74 1:36:14 1:36:12 Gert-Jan Egberink Oldenzaal 29e M-sen 1165
75 1:36:22 1:36:18 Emile Bornebroek Oldenzaal 30e M-sen 1658
76 1:36:27 1:36:27 Henri Timmerhuis SISU 15e M-50 1323
77 1:36:31 1:36:00 Gerhard Wessels avVN 16e M-50 1304
78 1:36:32 1:36:12 Ronald Stinenbosch Enschede 28e M-40 1254
79 1:36:33 1:36:19 Bob Leuvelink LAAC Twente 31e M-sen 1136
80 1:36:34 1:36:29 Rene Wolkorte Overdinkel 32e M-sen 1156
81 1:36:37 1:36:24 René Korte Almelo 17e M-50 1709
82 1:36:40 1:36:37 Karin Klamer LAAC Twente 4e V-45 1410
83 1:36:47 1:36:33 Patrick Ros Hengelo Ov 29e M-40 1226
84 1:36:47 1:36:37 Jan-Pieter de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 18e M-50 1436
85 1:36:51 1:36:44 Hans Brouwers Siers Groep Oldenzaa 19e M-50 690
86 1:36:59 1:36:45 André Somhorst LAAC Twente 20e M-50 1285
87 1:37:15 1:37:10 Benno Lutje Wagelaar LAAC Twente 21e M-50 1309
88 1:37:16 1:37:10 Michael Zwier Loopgroep Aart Stigt 33e M-sen 1160
89 1:37:23 1:36:58 Dirk Nijmeijer Winterswijk 30e M-40 1716
90 1:37:45 1:37:40 Stephan Bos Overdinkel 31e M-40 1242
91 1:37:50 1:37:50 Gertje Slag 34e M-sen 1924
92 1:37:55 1:37:36 Elly Buijvoets Oldenzaal 5e V-45 1677
93 1:38:00 1:38:00 John 35e M-sen 1925
94 1:38:02 1:37:55 Jan Stroet LAAC Twente 22e M-50 1269
95 1:38:09 1:38:01 Marcel Oldenkortte LAAC Twente 1e M-60 1350
96 1:38:10 1:37:55 Thijs Velthuis Oldenzaal 36e M-sen 1150
97 1:38:23 1:37:40 Clemens Meuleman LAAC Twente 32e M-40 1210
98 1:38:26 1:38:24 Jan Holterman Loopgroep Aart Stigt 2e M-60 1340
99 1:38:40 1:38:10 Alwie Bijen LAAC Twente 33e M-40 1251
100 1:38:44 1:38:13 Barend van der Aa SISU 34e M-40 1208
101 1:38:54 1:38:52 Christian Hollanders Hengelo 37e M-sen 1694
102 1:38:56 1:38:54 Laura Kotte LAAC Twente 2e V-sen 1369
103 1:39:02 1:38:27 Bart Pikkemaat Oldenzaal 38e M-sen 1754
104 1:39:02 1:38:54 Leo van den Hoven Clytoneus 23e M-50 1266
105 1:39:02 1:39:02 Gerard Roelofs 39e M-sen 1926
106 1:39:12 1:39:04 Marcel van Oeveren Goor 24e M-50 1628
107 1:39:15 1:38:38 Dennis de Vries Oldebnzaal 35e M-40 1746
108 1:39:19 1:39:11 Eduard Tjarks Aurich (GER) 25e M-50 1306
109 1:39:20 1:39:10 Bianca Dekker Rijssen 6e V-45 1796
110 1:39:24 1:39:10 Hinni Buß Aurich (GER) 26e M-50 1308
111 1:39:34 1:39:34 Andre Poorthuis 40e M-sen 1927
112 1:39:46 1:39:26 Daan Brunink Weerselo 41e M-sen 1159
113 1:39:53 1:39:34 Rene Heerink Beuningen 27e M-50 1771
114 1:39:53 1:39:32 Hans Oude Hendriksman Denekamp 36e M-40 1778
115 1:39:54 1:39:45 Rene Voorhuis LAAC Twente 37e M-40 1249
116 1:40:01 1:39:56 Frank Konings Hengelo Ov 28e M-50 1327
117 1:40:05 1:40:05 Rinus Leistra 42e M-sen 1928
118 1:40:17 1:40:17 Hassie 43e M-sen 1929
119 1:40:31 1:40:05 Joep Greeven Enschede 44e M-sen 1146
120 1:40:32 1:40:22 Klaas Poortema Hengelo Ov 29e M-50 1260
121 1:40:45 1:40:45 Rob Philip Deventer 38e M-40 1184
122 1:40:50 1:40:36 Dick van Zutphen Oldenzaal 39e M-40 1245
123 1:41:06 1:40:51 Alien Kruize LAAC Twente 3e V-sen 1373
124 1:41:17 1:40:49 Wouter Winkelhorst AV Haaksbergen 45e M-sen 1147
125 1:41:18 1:41:15 Stefan van Leeuwen Borne 30e M-50 1265
126 1:41:26 1:41:20 Robin Perik Bornerbroek 40e M-40 1246
127 1:41:30 1:41:12 Jeroen Laarveld Haaksbergen 46e M-sen 1155
128 1:41:34 1:41:19 André Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 41e M-40 1214
129 1:41:34 1:41:34 Henk Passies 47e M-sen 1930
130 1:41:38 1:41:23 Henk Offenberg LAAC Twente 31e M-50 1275
131 1:41:53 1:41:53 Jules Warlich 48e M-sen 1931
132 1:42:09 1:41:39 Paul Vaarhorst Hengelo Ov 42e M-40 1173
133 1:42:10 1:41:50 Monique Eppink Beuningen Ov 4e V-sen 1372
134 1:42:11 1:41:39 Cees van Reemst TION 32e M-50 1288
135 1:42:32 1:42:32 Willem Schotterman 43e M-40 1932
136 1:42:48 1:42:32 Alfons Kruiper Siers 33e M-50 1202
137 1:42:50 1:42:10 Rein de Boer Manderveen 34e M-50 1264
138 1:42:58 1:42:58 Mans Stiggelwerf 44e M-40 1933
139 1:43:01 1:42:39 Robert Spijkerman Apeldoorn 49e M-sen 1129
140 1:43:07 1:42:59 Wilco Kienhuis Loopgroep Het Lageve 50e M-sen 1132
141 1:43:11 1:42:36 Laurens Borghuis Saasveld 45e M-40 1762
142 1:43:17 1:42:45 Herman Oude Nijeweme Enschede 35e M-50 1310
143 1:43:19 1:43:08 Hedwig Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 7e V-45 1442
144 1:43:19 1:43:10 Patrick Wilke LAAC Twente 46e M-40 1216
145 1:43:23 1:43:16 Bob Looijestein Hekman Suelman Acco 3e M-60 1194
146 1:43:30 1:43:21 Nico Hoeben LAAC Twente 36e M-50 1289
147 1:43:31 1:43:16 Maurice Kruse Oldenzaal 51e M-sen 1130
148 1:43:45 1:43:33 Paul Render Hengelo Ov 37e M-50 1333
149 1:43:46 1:43:18 Theo selfhout Hengelo Ov 47e M-40 1177
150 1:43:48 1:43:42 Henk Suelman Hekman Suelman Acco 38e M-50 1195
151 1:44:03 1:43:49 Herman Wennink LAAC Twente 39e M-50 1268
152 1:44:09 1:44:06 Martin Heruer Loopgroep PK 52e M-sen 1122
153 1:44:16 1:44:16 Paul Elfrink 53e M-sen 1934
154 1:44:24 1:43:40 Roy Scholten Deurningen 48e M-40 1255
155 1:44:30 1:44:30 Manon Oude Wolbers 5e V-sen 1935
156 1:44:31 1:44:06 Henk van Duuren Spurt '88 40e M-50 1298
157 1:44:36 1:44:36 Harry Brookhuis 41e M-50 1810
158 1:44:42 1:44:10 René Kuiper Oldenzaal 49e M-40 1535
159 1:44:42 1:44:23 Bianca Menderink Hengelo Ov 6e V-sen 1367
160 1:44:43 1:44:24 Jos Groeneveld Oldenzaal 42e M-50 1277
161 1:44:43 1:44:26 Matthieu Raeven Hengelo Ov 4e M-60 1346
162 1:44:51 1:44:24 Ewold Jager Oldenzaal 43e M-50 1292
163 1:44:55 1:44:08 Wouter Berkepeis Hengelo Ov 44e M-50 1320
164 1:44:56 1:44:36 Jaqueline Holsbeek Denekamp 8e V-45 1775
165 1:45:12 1:44:40 Marcel van Tellegen LAAC Twente 50e M-40 1209
166 1:45:15 1:45:15 Marjiolein Stegeman 7e V-sen 1936
167 1:45:29 1:45:15 Rob Zeegers LAAC Twente 51e M-40 1213
168 1:45:29 1:45:27 Anne Haitsma LAAC Twente 5e M-60 1354
169 1:45:35 1:45:35 Martin Visser 54e M-sen 1937
170 1:45:40 1:45:30 Jos Kamp Hengelo Ov 55e M-sen 1134
171 1:45:44 1:45:17 Richard Nijhuis Hengelo Ov 52e M-40 1219
172 1:45:53 1:45:12 Wim Buijvoets LAAC Twente 45e M-50 1296
173 1:46:02 1:45:47 Erwin van Ritbergen Losser 56e M-sen 1151
174 1:46:18 1:46:14 Hans Klomp LAAC Twente 6e M-60 1338
175 1:46:22 1:46:15 Robbin Kraaijvanger Hekman Suelman Acco 57e M-sen 1197
176 1:46:24 1:46:10 Almuth Maaß Aurich (GER) 9e V-45 1407
177 1:46:25 1:46:10 Carsten Peters Aurich (GER) 46e M-50 1307
178 1:46:27 1:46:27 Henrie Meendrink 53e M-40 1938
179 1:46:44 1:45:56 Eric Koertshuis Oldenzaal 54e M-40 1183
180 1:46:44 1:46:33 Johnny Hanstede Hengelo Ov 47e M-50 1262
181 1:46:45 1:46:28 Bert Huisjes Oldenzaal 48e M-50 1316
182 1:46:52 1:46:34 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 10e V-45 1401
183 1:46:59 1:46:48 Harald Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 55e M-40 1435
184 1:46:59 1:46:48 Annelies Lageschaar Oldenzaal 8e V-sen 1772
185 1:47:05 1:46:32 Egbert van Dusscholen Oldenzaal 56e M-40 1737
186 1:47:11 1:46:29 Tonnie Vossebeld Delden 7e M-60 1345
187 1:47:12 1:46:54 Wouter Arends Oldenzaal 57e M-40 1170
188 1:47:16 1:47:07 Bob Vos Oldenzaal 58e M-40 1221
189 1:47:26 1:47:16 Arno Krupers Oldenzaal 59e M-40 1188
190 1:47:37 1:47:37 Robert Watson 49e M-50 1939
191 1:47:48 1:47:28 Bob Egberink Oldenzaal 58e M-sen 1158
192 1:47:56 1:47:40 Mark Groen Loopgroep Gemeente E 59e M-sen 1142
193 1:47:57 1:47:25 Vincent van het Reve LAAC Twente 50e M-50 1281
194 1:47:58 1:47:21 Peter Wolters Oldenzaal 60e M-40 1206
195 1:48:00 1:47:42 Hubert Rickhoff Oldenzaal 51e M-50 1276
196 1:48:01 1:48:01 Jurgen v.d. Veen 60e M-sen 1805
197 1:48:01 1:48:01 Nico van den Barg 61e M-sen 1806
198 1:48:18 1:48:12 Roy van Benthem Velserbroek 61e M-40 1167
199 1:48:28 1:48:28 Robert Kraaijenvanger 62e M-sen 1940
200 1:48:31 1:48:31 Gertjan Kooistra 63e M-sen 1941
201 1:48:34 1:48:30 Xander Lammerink Oldenzaal 64e M-sen 1149
202 1:48:40 1:48:40 Martin Boomkamp 65e M-sen 1942
203 1:48:43 1:48:43 Robert Stoop 66e M-sen 1945
204 1:48:44 1:48:26 Matthias Richter Nordhorn (GER) 52e M-50 1777
205 1:48:47 1:48:29 Gerald Voet Nordhorn (GER) 53e M-50 1776
206 1:48:50 1:48:50 Frank Baske 67e M-sen 1943
207 1:48:54 1:48:42 Arjan de Ruijter Hengelo 62e M-40 1605
208 1:48:55 1:48:36 Nico Langeslag LAAC Twente 54e M-50 1263
209 1:48:56 1:48:12 Michel Morssinkhof Hengelo Ov 55e M-50 1325
210 1:48:59 1:48:59 Paul Boer 68e M-sen 1944
211 1:49:00 1:48:44 Anja Ligthart LAAC Twente 11e V-45 1388
212 1:49:00 1:49:00 Fons Krabbe 8e M-60 1946
213 1:49:01 1:48:48 Hendrik Jan Boere Almelo 56e M-50 1290
214 1:49:01 1:48:33 Nardus ten Buren Technische Unie 69e M-sen 1191
215 1:49:11 1:48:49 Hans Nordkamp Technische Unie 70e M-sen 1190
216 1:49:19 1:48:47 Jörg Reinders Vasse 63e M-40 1174
217 1:49:23 1:48:39 Johan Tijdhof LAAC Twente 64e M-40 1421
218 1:49:27 1:49:17 Jurrie Giethoorn Hoogeveen 65e M-40 1247
219 1:49:29 1:48:53 Rudy Weppelman Oldenzaal 57e M-50 1295
220 1:49:30 1:49:20 Rene Diphoorn Hoogeveen 66e M-40 1241
221 1:49:37 1:49:35 Annemiek Kuipers Beuningen Ov 9e V-sen 1364
222 1:49:38 1:49:21 Paul Eijkelenkamp Enschede 67e M-40 1444
223 1:49:50 1:49:50 Nico van Barg 71e M-sen 1816
224 1:49:53 1:49:18 Harrie Haarman Salland 58e M-50 1291
225 1:49:54 1:49:54 Jeanet Stunderink 10e V-sen 1815
226 1:50:22 1:49:44 Marco Wisselo Oldenzaal 68e M-40 1756
227 1:50:29 1:50:14 Jan Welberg Goor 9e M-60 1798
228 1:50:34 1:50:31 Juud de Lange LAAC Twente 10e M-60 1344
229 1:50:41 1:50:23 Leo Hofste Oldenzaal 59e M-50 1270
230 1:50:49 1:50:30 Marco Platvoet Enschede 69e M-40 1443
231 1:51:05 1:50:35 Christiaan van der Sar LAAC Twente 72e M-sen 1128
232 1:51:25 1:51:11 Tony Vonk Siers 70e M-40 1201
233 1:51:28 1:51:25 Theo Kok LAAC Twente 60e M-50 1312
234 1:51:36 1:51:18 Henk Wessels LAAC Twente 61e M-50 1284
235 1:51:40 1:51:16 Jos Kolner Denekamp 62e M-50 1299
236 1:51:48 1:51:03 André Mulder Deurningen 63e M-50 1332
237 1:51:48 1:51:09 Wim Slootweg Schuinesloot 64e M-50 1322
238 1:52:00 1:51:47 Andre Dunnewind Dalfsen 71e M-40 1234
239 1:52:00 1:51:54 Richard Blankenvoort Vasse 72e M-40 1236
240 1:52:00 1:52:00 Nicolette Nijhuis 11e V-sen 1817
241 1:52:01 1:52:01 Hans Bos 73e M-sen 1818
242 1:52:02 1:51:03 Theo Gomis TION 11e M-60 1337
243 1:52:05 1:51:49 Alja Klok Goor 12e V-45 1398
244 1:52:05 1:51:49 Wout Klok Goor 65e M-50 1297
245 1:52:12 1:51:51 Alwie Brummelhuis LAAC Twente 66e M-50 1321
246 1:52:13 1:51:46 Manon Booijnk Vasse 12e V-sen 1374
247 1:52:15 1:51:47 Wim Assink Steenwijk 73e M-40 1178
248 1:52:19 1:51:46 Marian Mensink Tubbergen 13e V-45 1399
249 1:52:32 1:51:53 Helen Smit -vd Giessen Enschede 14e V-45 1395
250 1:52:34 1:51:56 Tonny Punt Loopgroep De Lutte 67e M-50 1314
251 1:52:40 1:52:40 Tineke Holterman 13e V-sen 1819
252 1:52:48 1:52:25 Gerard Nijhof Enschede 12e M-60 1341
253 1:52:51 1:52:43 Miriam van Wanrooij Ootmarsum 15e V-45 1642
254 1:52:51 1:52:39 Herman Oosterwijk Deventer 68e M-50 1283
255 1:52:56 1:52:33 Alberto Wessel Losser 74e M-sen 1137
256 1:53:05 1:53:03 Erik Huiskes Oldenzaal 69e M-50 1334
257 1:53:07 1:53:07 Nico Haarman 75e M-sen 1820
258 1:53:12 1:53:12 R. de Lange 76e M-sen 1821
259 1:53:12 1:53:12 G. de Lange 77e M-sen 1822
260 1:53:20 1:53:16 Marjan Kamphuis Groningen 14e V-sen 1361
261 1:53:27 1:52:48 Paul Benneworth Enschede 78e M-sen 1135
262 1:53:35 1:53:19 Ria Kruiper Siers 16e V-45 1203
263 1:53:39 1:53:12 Stephanie Bekhuis Mander 15e V-sen 1375
264 1:53:41 1:53:36 Gerrit de Klein LAAC Twente 13e M-60 1342
265 1:53:57 1:53:38 Tonny Eulderink Dutch Runners 70e M-50 1259
266 1:54:06 1:53:39 Henk Spanjer Oldenzaal 79e M-sen 483
267 1:54:06 1:53:37 Harry Bossink LAAC Twente 14e M-60 1339
268 1:54:07 1:53:41 T. Horsthuis Oldenzaal 74e M-40 425
269 1:54:10 1:53:39 Jan logtenberg Ootmarsum 75e M-40 1185
270 1:54:22 1:54:00 Bas Rasker Enschede 76e M-40 1230
271 1:54:24 1:53:52 Henk-Jan Luiten Enschede 77e M-40 1253
272 1:54:25 1:54:25 Eddy Golbach 80e M-sen 1824
273 1:54:27 1:54:08 Maarten Christenhusz Oldenzaal 78e M-40 1432
274 1:54:31 1:54:00 Hans Roessink Diepenheim 71e M-50 1294
275 1:54:31 1:54:01 Janneke Roessink Diepenheim 17e V-45 1396
276 1:54:35 1:54:31 Saskia Holterman Groningen 16e V-sen 1360
277 1:54:44 1:54:22 Ramon de Klein Enschede 81e M-sen 1153
278 1:54:50 1:54:50 Sophie aan de Stegge 17e V-sen 1823
279 1:54:51 1:54:24 Nicole Haarman Archeus 18e V-sen 1359
280 1:55:05 1:54:28 Bert Jan Bons Tubbergen 79e M-40 1232
281 1:55:05 1:54:48 Henny van Wezel Marathon Pim Mulier 72e M-50 1439
282 1:55:09 1:55:09 Sytsma 82e M-sen 1825
283 1:55:10 1:55:10 Ben David 83e M-sen 1826
284 1:55:11 1:54:39 Janine Kamphuis Groningen 19e V-sen 1008
285 1:55:15 1:54:26 Kees Glas Enschede 15e M-60 1351
286 1:55:17 1:55:02 André Hulsmeijers Oldenzaal 80e M-40 1227
287 1:55:25 1:55:19 Yvonne busscher Ootmarsum 18e V-45 1387
288 1:55:27 1:55:18 B. Hofland Hekman Suelman Acco 16e M-60 1198
289 1:55:34 1:55:09 Annemieke Haarman Salland 19e V-45 1394
290 1:55:44 1:55:22 Richard Volmbroek Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 81e M-40 1243
291 1:55:47 1:55:32 Inka Rümenapf Aurich (GER) 20e V-sen 1376
292 1:55:48 1:55:48 Hans Breukers 84e M-sen 1827
293 1:55:55 1:55:29 Rob ter Ellen Denekamp 73e M-50 1293
294 1:55:55 1:55:30 Koen Meinders Oldenzaal 82e M-40 1739
295 1:55:56 1:55:30 Ivo Dierselhuis Denekamp 83e M-40 1176
296 1:55:57 1:55:33 Hans Beumers Enschede 84e M-40 1189
297 1:55:57 1:55:33 Mariet olde Dubbelink Denekamp 21e V-sen 1774
298 1:56:00 1:55:35 Paul Timmerman Denekamp 85e M-40 1180
299 1:56:26 1:56:14 Renate van den Ham LAAC Twente 20e V-45 1402
300 1:56:27 1:56:10 Monika Henseler Aurich (GER) 22e V-sen 1377
301 1:56:32 1:56:32 Jan ter Haar 74e M-50 1809
302 1:56:38 1:56:00 Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen Marathon Pim Mulier 17e M-60 1336
303 1:56:41 1:56:41 Sigrid Haarman 23e V-sen 1828
304 1:56:42 1:55:35 Rene Kleinsman AV Haaksbergen 86e M-40 1172
305 1:56:49 1:56:08 Sandra Kamphuis Loopgroep De Lutte 24e V-sen 1380
306 1:56:52 1:56:11 Hans Jansink Loopgroep De Lutte 75e M-50 1313
307 1:57:00 1:56:42 Rene Danel Oldenzaal 87e M-40 1425
308 1:57:00 1:57:00 J. ter Haar 85e M-sen 1829
309 1:57:05 1:56:10 Richard Kocken Oldenzaal 86e M-sen 1127
310 1:57:22 1:56:46 Fabian Leus Oldenzaal 88e M-40 1220
311 1:57:23 1:56:49 Mark Groenen Enschede 89e M-40 1225
312 1:57:35 1:57:23 Irma dunnewind Dalfsen 21e V-45 1405
313 1:57:37 1:57:04 Marga van ol Enschede 25e V-sen 1378
314 1:57:40 1:57:40 van Nijburg 87e M-sen 1830
315 1:57:51 1:57:44 Huub Michorius Hekman Suelman Acco 90e M-40 1196
316 1:58:08 1:57:46 Robert Mekkelholt Eibergen 91e M-40 1205
317 1:58:15 1:58:15 Paul Moekotte 88e M-sen 1831
318 1:58:23 1:58:14 Wim Dekker Rijssen 76e M-50 1797
319 1:58:40 1:58:23 Zonneveld Peter Lisse 18e M-60 1349
320 1:58:45 1:58:10 Christine van Pareren Ahaus (GER) 22e V-45 1391
321 1:58:51 1:58:25 Henry Otter Oldenzaal 19e M-60 1630
322 1:59:08 1:58:30 Jelle ter Bekke Den Ham Ov 92e M-40 1224
323 1:59:18 1:58:42 Harry Roewen LAAC Twente 93e M-40 1215
324 1:59:43 1:59:43 Harry Morsinkhof 20e M-60 1832
325 1:59:57 1:59:33 Corinne van Regteren Oldenzaal 26e V-sen 1548
326 1:59:59 1:59:26 Karin Oude Nijeweme Oldenzaal 27e V-sen 1368
327 2:00:00 2:00:00 Oude Bennik 89e M-sen 1836
328 2:00:08 1:59:42 Marjolein Haarman Salland 28e V-sen 1370
329 2:00:11 2:00:11 Paul Eggers 94e M-40 1833
330 2:00:21 1:59:42 Michel Nienkemper Enschede 95e M-40 1791
331 2:00:21 1:59:42 Jörgen de Vries TION 96e M-40 1431
332 2:00:48 2:00:25 Natascha Groothuis Nederland 29e V-sen 1527
333 2:00:48 1:50:28 Jan Harleman Nederland 77e M-50 874
334 2:00:50 2:00:50 Theo Ruiter 90e M-sen 1834
335 2:01:15 2:00:51 Antonin de Kleine Oldenzaal 78e M-50 1302
336 2:01:32 2:01:32 Jaqueline 30e V-sen 1835
337 2:01:34 2:01:07 Michel Nijland Enschede 91e M-sen 1141
338 2:02:19 2:01:46 Frits Daatselaar Marathon Pim Mulier 79e M-50 1437
339 2:02:41 2:01:46 Ger van der A Hengelo Ov 97e M-40 1237
340 2:02:43 2:02:25 Nicole HUttenhuis Oldenzaal 31e V-sen 1383
341 2:02:48 2:02:48 van der Meer 92e M-sen 1837
342 2:02:50 2:02:03 Herma Klein Poelhuis Buurse 23e V-45 1789
343 2:03:06 2:02:32 Frank Grotenhuis Hengelo Ov 98e M-40 1228
344 2:03:11 2:02:41 Gerda Scholten LAAC Twente 24e V-45 1390
345 2:03:23 2:02:41 Bart van den Eijnde Oldenzaal 80e M-50 1301
346 2:03:30 2:02:54 René Gort Oldenzaal 99e M-40 1186
347 2:03:55 2:03:08 Paul Leusink Oldenzaal 81e M-50 1271
348 2:03:55 2:03:55 Petra ter Braak 32e V-sen 1838
349 2:03:57 2:03:19 Jan Siemerink Oldenzaal 21e M-60 1343
350 2:04:16 2:03:48 Danielle Busscher Ootmarsum 33e V-sen 1650
351 2:04:31 2:04:10 Judith Kiers Nederland 34e V-sen 1446
352 2:04:32 2:03:56 Peter Oude Groeneger Enschede 100e M-40 1579
353 2:04:51 2:04:51 Rudy Heideman 93e M-sen 1839
354 2:05:21 2:04:54 Gerard Maas Oldenzaal 22e M-60 1551
355 2:05:46 2:05:17 Jos Oude Groote Beverborg Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 82e M-50 1287
356 2:05:58 2:05:46 Miranda Wever Almelo 35e V-sen 1366
357 2:06:00 2:05:43 Dick Groen Loopgroep Gemeente E 83e M-50 1257
358 2:06:03 2:05:32 Rob van Oeveren Oldenzaal 84e M-50 1629
359 2:06:09 2:05:23 Wim Klein Poelhuis Buurse 85e M-50 1787
360 2:06:09 2:05:46 Anne-Marie Westerhof Rossum Ov 25e V-45 1386
361 2:06:11 2:05:46 Marloes Scholten Linde Rossum Ov 36e V-sen 1362
362 2:06:17 2:05:56 Maureen Schmidt LAAC Twente 37e V-sen 1365
363 2:06:23 2:06:13 Anneke Aarten-Heukels Hengelo Ov 26e V-45 1393
364 2:06:54 2:06:11 Rik Jurjens Oldenzaal 101e M-40 1207
365 2:07:04 2:06:05 Hennie. van der Sluis TION 86e M-50 1256
366 2:07:33 2:07:02 Theo Valkering LAAC Twente 23e M-60 1352
367 2:07:52 2:07:21 Mohammed Oldenzaal 102e M-40 1768
368 2:08:19 2:07:48 Ton Scheuten Oldenzaal 24e M-60 1769
369 2:08:29 2:07:44 Alphons Polman LAAC Twente 87e M-50 1330
370 2:08:33 2:07:59 Jos Jochem Oldenzaal 88e M-50 1286
371 2:08:36 2:08:13 Dick van der Klauw Hekman Suelman Acco 25e M-60 1193
372 2:09:04 2:08:17 Ton Harmsen ASV 89e M-50 1272
373 2:09:30 2:09:30 Cynthia Marsman 38e V-sen 1840
374 2:09:30 2:09:30 Diane Holsbeek 39e V-sen 1841
375 2:09:42 2:09:14 Guido Schoofs Hengelo Ov 103e M-40 1169
376 2:09:58 2:09:12 Eus Christoffel Oldenzaal 104e M-40 1614
377 2:09:58 2:09:12 Jan Oude Weme LAAC Twente 26e M-60 1348
378 2:10:00 2:10:00 Petra Duursma 40e V-sen 1842
379 2:10:18 2:09:57 Hans Horsthuis Oldenzaal 90e M-50 1315
380 2:10:19 2:09:48 `Lidwien Siemerink Oldenzaal 27e V-45 1409
381 2:10:20 2:09:51 Eddy Keupink Albergen 91e M-50 1274
382 2:10:37 2:09:37 Heydenbluth Schortens 27e M-60 1736
383 2:10:41 2:10:38 Erwin Smilde Siers 92e M-50 1199
384 2:10:43 2:10:39 Jeannette Smilde Siers 28e V-45 1200
385 2:11:09 2:10:39 Esther van Wijnen Goor '75 41e V-sen 1381
386 2:11:28 2:10:23 Robin Hofste AV Haaksbergen 105e M-40 1171
387 2:11:56 2:11:56 Bart Sachse Enschede 94e M-sen 1844
388 2:12:02 2:12:02 Fons Stege 28e M-60 1843
389 2:12:15 2:11:40 Heinrich Bohlen Schortens (GER) 29e M-60 1353
390 2:12:19 2:11:48 Olaf van der Sar LAAC Twente 106e M-40 1181
391 2:13:15 2:12:32 Peter spit Ootmarsum 107e M-40 1204
392 2:14:49 2:14:49 Frank Naberman 95e M-sen 1845
393 2:16:17 2:15:41 Ria meijerink LAAC Twente 29e V-45 1052
394 2:16:25 2:15:27 Enno Oosterhuis Marathon Pim Mulier 30e M-60 1526
395 2:17:12 2:16:38 Gerrit Ruiter LAAC Twente 31e M-60 1347
396 2:17:12 2:16:38 Ria ziegerink LAAC Twente 30e V-45 1403
397 2:17:20 2:17:20 Leo Gollenbeek 96e M-sen 1846
398 2:17:43 2:17:02 Mirjam de Vries Eelderwolde 42e V-sen 1358
399 2:17:43 2:17:02 Jose Zomer Groningen 43e V-sen 1357
400 2:17:43 2:17:16 Anke van Ritbergen Oldenzaal 44e V-sen 1382
401 2:18:02 2:18:02 WilmaLu inge 45e V-sen 1847
402 2:18:22 2:18:09 Henk Drijfhout Oldenzaal 93e M-50 1319
403 2:20:24 2:19:50 Lucia Ruiter LAAC Twente 31e V-45 1389
404 2:20:25 2:19:51 Hannie Scheuten Oldenzaal 32e V-45 1767
405 2:23:02 2:22:39 Erik Mulder Enschede 97e M-sen 1154
406 2:23:20 2:23:08 Nellie van Raamsdonk Marathon Pim Mulier 33e V-45 1441
407 2:23:55 2:23:08 Marian ten Voorde Haaksbergen 34e V-45 1732
408 2:25:44 2:24:38 Emile Duijn Leiderdorp 108e M-40 1423
409 2:33:04 2:31:56 Dolf van Eps Hilversum 109e M-40 1430
410 2:34:25 2:33:50 Sake Oost Oldenzaal 98e M-sen 1163