Huttenkloasloop 2012 - 2 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl Categ StNr
1 00:07:44 00:07:43 Luuk Oldenzaal 1e J-11 1576
2 00:07:46 00:07:44 Ties Martens Oldenzaal 2e J-11 423
3 00:07:47 00:07:45 Pim Bakker AV Rijssen 3e J-11 419
4 00:07:50 00:07:50 Dirk Dortland Oldenzaal 4e J-11 1583
5 00:07:56 00:07:55 Jesse Kip De Bongerd 5e J-11 393
6 00:07:56 00:07:54 Gijs Bakker AV Rijssen 6e J-11 418
7 00:07:56 00:07:55 Tristan Ockeloen Oldenzaal 7e J-11 1536
8 00:08:12 00:08:09 Robin Rillmann De Wendakker 8e J-11 358
9 00:08:16 00:08:15 Marlot Bruggink Vriezenveen 1e M-11 1621
10 00:08:23 00:08:21 Daan oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 9e J-11 1
11 00:08:27 00:08:25 Tim Kamphuis De Bongerd 10e J-11 387
12 00:08:29 00:08:24 Petter Veldhuis Franciskusschool 11e J-11 95
13 00:08:34 00:08:34 Dorte Heideman Jenaplanschool 2e M-11 479
14 00:08:39 00:08:34 Thijmen olde Weghuis De Maten 12e J-11 48
15 00:08:42 00:08:40 Jazz Spoek Nutsschool 13e J-11 1484
16 00:08:42 00:08:38 Bas Nijhuis De Wendakker 14e J-11 365
17 00:08:50 00:08:47 Tijs Velthuis Nutsschool 15e J-11 101
18 00:08:51 00:08:45 Mart van Mook Franciskusschool 16e J-11 371
19 00:08:51 00:08:50 Mick Velthuis Geesteren 17e J-11 1646
20 00:08:52 00:08:48 Merel Smellink Franciskusschool 3e M-11 450
21 00:08:52 00:08:50 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 18e J-11 1633
22 00:08:53 00:08:52 Maikel Bloemen Iphitos 19e J-11 421
23 00:08:55 00:08:54 Jack Zwart Epse 20e J-11 420
24 00:08:55 00:08:50 Wout Langen De Maten 21e J-11 46
25 00:09:01 00:08:59 Sem Seyger De Bongerd 22e J-11 386
26 00:09:01 00:09:00 Julian D'agustino De Leemstee 23e J-11 3
27 00:09:05 00:08:59 Koen Kosters Franciskusschool 24e J-11 98
28 00:09:05 00:09:02 Femke Rodel Oldenzaal 4e M-11 1684
29 00:09:11 00:09:09 Tristan Wissink De Bongerd 25e J-11 385
30 00:09:14 00:09:10 Thom Weierink De Bongerd 26e J-11 408
31 00:09:16 00:09:16 Ties Lohuis Oldenzaal 27e J-11 1577
32 00:09:18 00:09:08 Jeffrey v. Lies Nutsschool 28e J-11 100
33 00:09:18 00:09:00 Jaap Davina Franciskusschool 29e J-11 373
34 00:09:20 00:09:15 Joris Smellink Franciskusschool 30e J-11 368
35 00:09:22 00:09:20 Elmar van der Hooft Jenaplanschool 31e J-11 413
36 00:09:24 00:09:21 Pien Ruiter Nutsschool 5e M-11 266
37 00:09:25 00:09:22 Aniek Brand Oldenzaal 6e M-11 1559
38 00:09:25 00:09:23 Hugo van Langen De Leemstee 32e J-11 2
39 00:09:28 00:09:26 Stef Wolsink Oldenzaal 33e J-11 1547
40 00:09:29 00:09:28 Jelle Maatkamp Jenaplanschool 34e J-11 416
41 00:09:32 00:09:30 Huub Loohuis De Maten 35e J-11 53
42 00:09:33 00:09:26 Stan Roesthuis De Bongerd 36e J-11 394
43 00:09:34 00:09:23 Chantal Kip De Wendakker 7e M-11 435
44 00:09:36 00:09:24 Luc Nieuwenhuis De Maten 37e J-11 47
45 00:09:37 00:09:36 Jinthe Damhuis Ootmarsum 8e M-11 1564
46 00:09:40 00:09:39 Jarno Smit De Bongerd 38e J-11 384
47 00:09:43 00:09:37 Tom Wesselink De Bongerd 39e J-11 403
48 00:09:44 00:09:37 Philip ten Bokum De Maten 40e J-11 49
49 00:09:45 00:09:39 Tom Koppelman Franciskusschool 41e J-11 94
50 00:09:45 00:09:37 Harm Schepers De Maten 42e J-11 51
51 00:09:48 00:09:44 Irla Pot Franciskusschool 9e M-11 1471
52 00:09:50 00:09:41 Mike Engbers De Wendakker 43e J-11 360
53 00:09:52 00:09:45 Nick Beldhuis Franciskusschool 44e J-11 91
54 00:09:53 00:09:50 Minke te Nijenhuis De Wendakker 10e M-11 434
55 00:09:55 00:09:51 Maud Hekman Oldenzaal 11e M-11 1696
56 00:09:57 00:09:51 Stan Jonker De Maten 45e J-11 52
57 00:09:59 00:09:55 Juliette van Benthem Franciskusschool 12e M-11 255
58 00:09:59 00:09:53 Noah Smits Franciskusschool 46e J-11 257
59 00:09:59 00:09:51 Bas Roethof De Wendakker 47e J-11 366
60 00:09:59 00:09:53 Sam Prank Franciskusschool 48e J-11 90
61 00:10:00 00:09:54 Bram Christenhusz Franciskusschool 49e J-11 174
62 00:10:00 00:09:54 Mart Drogendijk De Bongerd 50e J-11 396
63 00:10:02 00:10:00 Joren Haafkes De Wendakker 51e J-11 361
64 00:10:04 00:10:00 Carlijn Segerink Franciskusschool 13e M-11 256
65 00:10:05 00:09:50 Daan Ensink De Maten 52e J-11 50
66 00:10:07 00:09:57 Jurgen Poos Jenaplanschool 53e J-11 417
67 00:10:08 00:10:02 Stijn Busscher Ootmarsum 54e J-11 1648
68 00:10:09 00:10:01 Nick Burke De Maten 55e J-11 54
69 00:10:10 00:10:03 Stef Oude Nijhuis De Bongerd 56e J-11 395
70 00:10:11 00:10:06 Jorn van Benthem De Maten 57e J-11 45
71 00:10:13 00:10:10 Esmee Bulter De Maten 14e M-11 209
72 00:10:15 00:10:12 Jaimey Eugelink De Bongerd 15e M-11 468
73 00:10:20 00:10:15 Jurre Dorenbusch De Bongerd 58e J-11 467
74 00:10:22 00:10:18 Joran Hoffmann Nutsschool 59e J-11 99
75 00:10:26 00:10:24 Sep Weierink Franciskusschool 60e J-11 89
76 00:10:27 00:10:25 Hugo Grobben Oldenzaal 61e J-11 1586
77 00:10:27 00:10:21 Wes Segerink Franciskusschool 62e J-11 93
78 00:10:28 00:10:16 Kari Ankoné Jenaplanschool 16e M-11 482
79 00:10:29 00:10:16 Daan Swaders De Maten 63e J-11 42
80 00:10:29 00:10:26 Femke Loohuis De Bongerd 17e M-11 460
81 00:10:31 00:10:23 Joost Scheuten Nutsschool 64e J-11 107
82 00:10:34 00:10:26 Twan te Riet De Bongerd 65e J-11 381
83 00:10:34 00:10:29 Bobbie Borghuis Nutsschool 18e M-11 268
84 00:10:35 00:10:34 Jop Bruins De Leemstee 66e J-11 5
85 00:10:37 00:10:33 David van den Heuvel De Wendakker 67e J-11 362
86 00:10:37 00:10:35 Eline Roolvink De Bongerd 19e M-11 461
87 00:10:40 00:10:35 Lonneke Bolink Franciskusschool 20e M-11 438
88 00:10:43 00:10:35 Willemeijne van Zuylen De Wendakker 21e M-11 436
89 00:10:43 00:10:41 Pim Oude Elferink De Bongerd 68e J-11 391
90 00:10:43 00:10:37 Jenthe Kolk Nutsschool 22e M-11 264
91 00:10:45 00:10:42 Anoek Scheuten Nutsschool 23e M-11 263
92 00:10:51 00:10:49 Kevin Hoffmann Nutsschool 69e J-11 104
93 00:10:52 00:10:38 Frederique Egbers Oldenzaal 24e M-11 1558
94 00:10:53 00:10:50 Teun van Wanrooij Ootmarsum 70e J-11 1637
95 00:10:53 00:10:47 Gijs Wennink Franciskusschool 71e J-11 97
96 00:10:55 00:10:39 Rick Poorthuis Oldenzaal 72e J-11 1644
97 00:10:56 00:10:44 Stan Kotte De Bongerd 73e J-11 397
98 00:10:59 00:10:45 Sem Oude Nijhuis Franciskusschool 74e J-11 377
99 00:11:00 00:10:42 Afifa Schmidt De Leemstee 25e M-11 180
100 00:11:01 00:10:56 Mila Nijhuis De Bongerd 26e M-11 472
101 00:11:04 00:10:59 Tim Sueters Franciskusschool 75e J-11 374
102 00:11:04 00:10:51 Kyra Velner De Bongerd 27e M-11 458
103 00:11:05 00:11:00 Maud Agterbos De Bongerd 28e M-11 475
104 00:11:08 00:11:06 Jord Oude Elferink Oldenzaal 76e J-11 1655
105 00:11:09 00:11:06 Eleen Kando De Wendakker 29e M-11 433
106 00:11:10 00:11:01 Max Borggreve Jenaplanschool 77e J-11 1467
107 00:11:13 00:11:10 Detlef Rorink Ootmarsum 78e J-11 424
108 00:11:17 00:11:02 Ismay Assink Steenwijk 30e M-11 485
109 00:11:17 00:11:16 Yassin Ceben De Leemstee 79e J-11 4
110 00:11:17 00:11:14 Marell Beene Franciskusschool 31e M-11 454
111 00:11:18 00:11:16 Ruben Molendijk De Wendakker 80e J-11 363
112 00:11:18 00:11:14 Laura te Riet De Wendakker 32e M-11 431
113 00:11:19 00:11:04 Niek Assink Steenwijk 81e J-11 422
114 00:11:19 00:11:11 Yannick Ijland Nutsschool 82e J-11 106
115 00:11:20 00:11:07 Anne Bus De Maten 33e M-11 210
116 00:11:20 00:11:17 Bo Mulder Franciskusschool 34e M-11 259
117 00:11:22 00:11:20 Maarten Hemme De Leemstee 83e J-11 6
118 00:11:24 00:11:21 Lisa de Louw De Bongerd 35e M-11 465
119 00:11:24 00:11:15 Marjolein Rooshorst Basisschool De Linde 36e M-11 1477
120 00:11:25 00:11:13 Coco van Zutphen Oldenzaal 37e M-11 484
121 00:11:25 00:11:20 Eva Davids Franciskusschool 38e M-11 440
122 00:11:26 00:11:21 Jolie Schothuis Franciskusschool 39e M-11 439
123 00:11:26 00:11:21 Sophie v. Benthem Franciskusschool 40e M-11 260
124 00:11:27 00:11:18 Lauren Ankone Nutsschool 41e M-11 269
125 00:11:28 00:11:26 Maartje Wolferink De Bongerd 42e M-11 466
126 00:11:32 00:11:16 Bente Weber De Wendakker 43e M-11 432
127 00:11:33 00:11:20 Dirk van Asperen De Wendakker 84e J-11 350
128 00:11:34 00:11:29 Max Davina De Bongerd 85e J-11 380
129 00:11:34 00:11:26 Laurien Hegeman Nutsschool 44e M-11 270
130 00:11:40 00:11:37 Milan Hoffmann Nutsschool 86e J-11 103
131 00:11:40 00:11:27 Jens zûm Grotenhoff De Wendakker 87e J-11 357
132 00:11:46 00:11:44 Emma Smit De Bongerd 45e M-11 470
133 00:11:53 00:11:43 Lars Kogelman Jenaplanschool 88e J-11 410
134 00:11:53 00:11:47 Niels Zoontjes De Maten 89e J-11 43
135 00:11:55 00:11:47 Esther Westerik Jenaplanschool 46e M-11 481
136 00:11:57 00:11:55 Puk Slijkhuis Nutsschool 47e M-11 267
137 00:11:59 00:11:55 Rozalie Davids Oldenzaal 48e M-11 1565
138 00:11:59 00:11:56 Karien Davids Franciskusschool 49e M-11 448
139 00:12:01 00:11:59 Thijs Schiphorst Nutsschool 90e J-11 105
140 00:12:02 00:11:56 Noek Geisink De Bongerd 91e J-11 406
141 00:12:02 00:11:55 Joep Schutten De Bongerd 92e J-11 407
142 00:12:04 00:11:59 Tomas van Ommen De Wendakker 93e J-11 359
143 00:12:07 00:12:00 Pleun Lempsink De Maten 50e M-11 213
144 00:12:07 00:11:52 Lotte Helthuis Denekamp 51e M-11 1662
145 00:12:08 00:12:03 Niels Zagema De Wendakker 94e J-11 364
146 00:12:09 00:11:58 Elise Ankoné De Wendakker 52e M-11 430
147 00:12:16 00:12:10 Ian Kemna De Maten 95e J-11 44
148 00:12:17 00:12:12 Tess Oude Nijhuis Franciskusschool 53e M-11 446
149 00:12:17 00:12:13 Dylan Heidemann De Bongerd 96e J-11 405
150 00:12:21 00:12:15 Huub Davina Franciskusschool 97e J-11 370
151 00:12:26 00:12:22 Sanne Christenhusz Basisschool De Linde 54e M-11 1479
152 00:12:28 00:12:24 Pien Loohuis De Bongerd 55e M-11 476
153 00:12:29 00:12:27 Lex IJland De Bongerd 98e J-11 402
154 00:12:30 00:12:29 Kas Oude Alink De Bongerd 99e J-11 388
155 00:12:32 00:12:20 Anna Sassen De Bongerd 56e M-11 457
156 00:12:33 00:12:30 Joy Oude Nijhuis De Bongerd 57e M-11 474
157 00:12:37 00:12:25 Laura Veenstra De Bongerd 58e M-11 463
158 00:12:37 00:12:28 Anouk Derksen De Bongerd 59e M-11 462
159 00:12:39 00:12:35 Lobke Nordkamp Basisschool De Linde 60e M-11 1480
160 00:12:40 00:12:37 Thomas Wolsink Oldenzaal 100e J-11 1546
161 00:12:52 00:12:42 Lynn Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 61e M-11 1688
162 00:12:54 00:12:48 Fabia Bode Franciskusschool 62e M-11 258
163 00:12:56 00:12:45 Britt Rouwhorst Oldenzaal 63e M-11 1593
164 00:13:01 00:12:52 Rick Bouwhuis De Bongerd 101e J-11 399
165 00:13:01 00:12:57 Maud Kuiper Basisschool De Linde 64e M-11 1478
166 00:13:03 00:13:02 Jarik Oldenzaal 102e J-11 1578
167 00:13:03 00:12:56 Keela Groenenveld Franciskusschool 65e M-11 261
168 00:13:05 00:12:58 Teun van Zuylen De Wendakker 103e J-11 367
169 00:13:07 00:12:52 Milan van Dieren De Bongerd 104e J-11 390
170 00:13:10 00:13:04 Jet Weierink Franciskusschool 66e M-11 252
171 00:13:12 00:12:55 Joy van Dieren Oldenzaal 67e M-11 1692
172 00:13:15 00:12:45 Yara Caunter Franciskusschool 68e M-11 441
173 00:13:32 00:13:24 Kyra Engelbertink De Maten 69e M-11 211
174 00:13:43 00:13:31 Jurre Bredschneijder Jenaplanschool 105e J-11 409
175 00:13:46 00:13:37 Femke Bakker De Maten 70e M-11 208
176 00:13:48 00:13:32 Lyndsey Peters Basisschool De Linde 71e M-11 1476
177 00:13:50 00:13:40 Noa Jonker De Maten 72e M-11 212
178 00:13:54 00:13:39 Ahmed Abdulahi Hasan Basisschool De Linde 106e J-11 1469
179 00:13:54 00:13:40 Enrico Lempe Basisschool De Linde 107e J-11 1470
180 00:13:57 00:13:53 Ayleen Kok De Bongerd 73e M-11 473
181 00:14:12 00:14:07 Eline Stuivenberg De Bongerd 74e M-11 478
182 00:14:17 00:14:12 Melany Heideman Franciskusschool 75e M-11 254
183 00:14:19 00:14:14 Rosa Moek Franciskusschool 76e M-11 253
184 00:14:26 00:14:13 Emmy Klaas De Bongerd 77e M-11 455
185 00:14:32 00:14:19 Coen Vleggeert De Bongerd 108e J-11 383
186 00:14:49 00:14:41 Tiemen Vos De Bongerd 109e J-11 389
187 00:14:52 00:14:36 Mandy Terhurne Basisschool De Linde 78e M-11 1481
188 00:15:36 00:15:32 Marlies Roode De Maten 79e M-11 215
189 00:15:39 00:15:26 Britt Dubbelink De Bongerd 80e M-11 464
190 00:16:49 00:16:47 Luuk Masselink De Bongerd 110e J-11 398
191 00:17:06 00:17:05 Wessel Vastert Nutsschool 111e J-11 102