Huttenkloasloop 2012 - 1 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl Categ StNr
1 00:03:39 00:03:37 Henrik Lindstrot Steinfurt (GER) 1e J-9 1608
2 00:03:48 00:03:47 Guus Wolters Oldenzaal 2e J-9 327
3 00:04:00 00:03:59 Stijn Donker Oldenzaal 3e J-9 1532
4 00:04:03 00:04:01 Florian Kok Basisschool De Linde 4e J-9 1503
5 00:04:12 00:04:11 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 1e M-9 1671
6 00:04:14 00:04:13 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2e M-9 1670
7 00:04:17 00:04:14 Twan Weghorst De Bongerd 5e J-9 302
8 00:04:20 00:04:19 Julian Korver De Bongerd 6e J-9 141
9 00:04:23 00:04:22 Jelle Wuite Nutsschool 7e J-9 114
10 00:04:24 00:04:22 Sem Kleijkers Nutsschool 8e J-9 113
11 00:04:28 00:04:26 Stan Boerrigter Nutsschool 9e J-9 112
12 00:04:28 00:04:27 Siebe Poort Nutsschool 10e J-9 178
13 00:04:30 00:04:29 Sophie Burke De Maten 3e M-9 206
14 00:04:33 00:04:31 Jurre Schulten De Bongerd 11e J-9 150
15 00:04:34 00:04:33 Lennart Lindstrot Steinfurt (GER) 12e J-9 1609
16 00:04:35 00:04:34 Wout Siemerink Franciskusschool 13e J-9 369
17 00:04:35 00:04:35 Kick Spoek Nutsschool 14e J-9 110
18 00:04:36 00:04:32 Wouter Kip De Maten 15e J-9 35
19 00:04:36 00:04:32 Yanniek de Lat De Bongerd 16e J-9 160
20 00:04:37 00:04:33 Huub Bruins De Leemstee 17e J-9 9
21 00:04:38 00:04:37 Ravy Ruizenaar Nutsschool 18e J-9 122
22 00:04:38 00:04:35 Tim Folgerts De Maten 19e J-9 26
23 00:04:39 00:04:33 Lars Postma De Bongerd 20e J-9 145
24 00:04:39 00:04:34 Sil Wennink Franciskusschool 21e J-9 77
25 00:04:39 00:04:37 Bjorn Kottink Borne 22e J-9 1554
26 00:04:40 00:04:37 Tieme Vogelsang Nutsschool 23e J-9 118
27 00:04:40 00:04:38 Lot Snellink De Bongerd 4e M-9 324
28 00:04:41 00:04:40 Meike Ruiter Nutsschool 5e M-9 273
29 00:04:41 00:04:40 Jesse Hoge Bavel De Bongerd 24e J-9 157
30 00:04:44 00:04:43 Thijs Peters De Maten 25e J-9 29
31 00:04:44 00:04:44 Loek Bulter De Maten 26e J-9 33
32 00:04:45 00:04:42 Maria Palyanova Hengelo 6e M-9 1639
33 00:04:46 00:04:41 Bart oude Egberink De Maten 27e J-9 37
34 00:04:46 00:04:42 Miryon Hesse De Bongerd 28e J-9 161
35 00:04:48 00:04:40 Daniel ten Bokum De Maten 29e J-9 40
36 00:04:48 00:04:44 Siem van Olffen Borne 30e J-9 1555
37 00:04:49 00:04:40 Wessel Jonker De Maten 31e J-9 41
38 00:04:49 00:04:45 Luuk Nijhuis De Wendakker 32e J-9 67
39 00:04:50 00:04:48 Stan Eenjes Nutsschool 33e J-9 128
40 00:04:50 00:04:48 Stan van Leijenhorst Oldenzaal 34e J-9 1585
41 00:04:52 00:04:39 Elco Dreierink Oldenzaal 35e J-9 1695
42 00:04:52 00:04:34 Wout Swaders De Maten 36e J-9 27
43 00:04:54 00:04:49 Luca Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 37e J-9 1661
44 00:04:54 00:04:52 Teun Kloezen Nutsschool 38e J-9 123
45 00:04:54 00:04:52 Stein Bodde Nutsschool 39e J-9 119
46 00:04:55 00:04:53 Job Tenniglo Oldenzaal 40e J-9 1541
47 00:04:55 00:04:51 Guus van Wanrooi Ootmarsum 41e J-9 1641
48 00:04:55 00:04:48 Thom Kamphuis De Bongerd 42e J-9 151
49 00:04:56 00:04:54 Eline Mentink De Wendakker 7e M-9 232
50 00:04:56 00:04:54 Kars Weusthof Oldenzaal 43e J-9 1540
51 00:04:56 00:04:44 Milan Velthuis De Leemstee 44e J-9 11
52 00:04:57 00:04:52 Sven Nordkamp De Bongerd 45e J-9 152
53 00:04:57 00:04:55 Tijn Peters Franciskusschool 46e J-9 87
54 00:04:57 00:04:56 Tim Geypens Basisschool De Linde 47e J-9 1500
55 00:04:58 00:04:46 Jordin D'agustino De Leemstee 48e J-9 8
56 00:04:58 00:04:56 Boris Koppelman Nutsschool 49e J-9 124
57 00:04:58 00:04:53 Anine Busscher Ootmarsum 8e M-9 1651
58 00:04:59 00:04:56 Bram Eenjes Nutsschool 50e J-9 109
59 00:04:59 00:04:58 Silke Ketting Markelo 9e M-9 1626
60 00:04:59 00:04:57 Tommie Franken De Bongerd 51e J-9 163
61 00:04:59 00:04:43 Levi Segerink Franciskusschool 52e J-9 376
62 00:05:00 00:04:45 Ruud oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 53e J-9 10
63 00:05:00 00:04:58 Lonieke Huisman Basisschool De Linde 10e M-9 1474
64 00:05:01 00:04:59 Kaj Jessurun Nutsschool 54e J-9 117
65 00:05:01 00:04:51 Thymen Wissink De Bongerd 55e J-9 162
66 00:05:01 00:04:52 Busra Kaya Rijssen 11e M-9 1631
67 00:05:01 00:05:00 Egecan Duyar De Maten 56e J-9 36
68 00:05:02 00:04:59 Marre Oude Lashof De Bongerd 12e M-9 294
69 00:05:02 00:04:57 Lucas Assen Nutsschool 57e J-9 121
70 00:05:02 00:05:01 Stan Hageman Nutsschool 58e J-9 116
71 00:05:03 00:05:02 Pim Ruel Nutsschool 59e J-9 115
72 00:05:03 00:04:57 Joris Assen Nutsschool 60e J-9 135
73 00:05:04 00:04:51 Sam Veldhuis De Bongerd 61e J-9 140
74 00:05:05 00:05:02 Pim Meulenkamp Basisschool De Linde 62e J-9 1495
75 00:05:06 00:04:57 Tijn Kemna De Maten 63e J-9 25
76 00:05:06 00:04:49 Joris Nieland De Maten 64e J-9 1448
77 00:05:06 00:05:02 Joep Kleijkers Nutsschool 65e J-9 133
78 00:05:07 00:05:01 Julia van Wieren Basisschool De Linde 13e M-9 1460
79 00:05:07 00:05:02 Mink van Nederpelt Franciskusschool 66e J-9 78
80 00:05:08 00:05:01 Maartje Schothuis Franciskusschool 14e M-9 437
81 00:05:11 00:05:07 Basten v. Halteren Nutsschool 67e J-9 126
82 00:05:11 00:05:09 Ruby Grobben Franciskusschool 15e M-9 246
83 00:05:11 00:05:09 Claire Grobben Franciskusschool 16e M-9 247
84 00:05:11 00:05:09 Lot Weusthof Oldenzaal 17e M-9 1539
85 00:05:12 00:05:08 Hidde van t Veen De Maten 68e J-9 38
86 00:05:13 00:05:12 Guus Ruel Nutsschool 69e J-9 129
87 00:05:15 00:05:12 Jitse Evers Basisschool De Linde 18e M-9 1454
88 00:05:15 00:05:13 Bickel Slijkhuis Nutsschool 70e J-9 136
89 00:05:16 00:05:11 Wisse Asbreuk Nutsschool 71e J-9 168
90 00:05:16 00:05:05 Lenneart Olde Weghuis De Maten 72e J-9 17
91 00:05:17 00:05:03 Wout Kogelman Jenaplanschool 73e J-9 411
92 00:05:17 00:05:13 Lode Engelbertink Franciskusschool 74e J-9 83
93 00:05:18 00:05:11 Nienke Oude Elberink Franciskusschool 19e M-9 262
94 00:05:18 00:05:17 Emma van der Lied Basisschool De Linde 20e M-9 1456
95 00:05:20 00:05:14 Jur Lassche Franciskusschool 75e J-9 76
96 00:05:21 00:05:03 Reinout olde Weghuis De Maten 76e J-9 28
97 00:05:22 00:05:19 Jasper Bramer Franciskusschool 77e J-9 1453
98 00:05:24 00:05:11 Joost Hogenkamp De Leemstee 78e J-9 7
99 00:05:24 00:05:14 Guus Koehorst Franciskusschool 79e J-9 379
100 00:05:24 00:05:16 Gwen Rouwhorst Oldenzaal 21e M-9 1591
101 00:05:24 00:05:13 Jens Wissink De Wendakker 80e J-9 66
102 00:05:25 00:05:22 Fabienne Korver De Bongerd 22e M-9 287
103 00:05:25 00:05:07 Teun Seinen De Maten 81e J-9 19
104 00:05:26 00:05:23 Ruben Harberink Oldenzaal 82e J-9 1615
105 00:05:27 00:05:22 Luuk Kosters Franciskusschool 83e J-9 82
106 00:05:29 00:05:21 Roos Kalsbeek Oldenzaal 23e M-9 1572
107 00:05:30 00:05:21 Hanne Hoevers Oldenzaal 24e M-9 1571
108 00:05:31 00:05:27 Jelte Poort Nutsschool 84e J-9 134
109 00:05:31 00:05:27 Stef van Olffen Franciskusschool 85e J-9 81
110 00:05:33 00:05:31 Thijs Kuiper Basisschool De Linde 86e J-9 1504
111 00:05:33 00:05:14 Sem Wisznewski De Maten 87e J-9 32
112 00:05:33 00:05:28 Noes Weierink Franciskusschool 25e M-9 239
113 00:05:34 00:05:34 Inge Hoogland De Bongerd 26e M-9 471
114 00:05:34 00:05:30 Daan Brookhuis Oldenzaal 88e J-9 1632
115 00:05:35 00:05:32 Max Ijland De Bongerd 89e J-9 149
116 00:05:36 00:05:34 Reinhard van Nus Voorburg 90e J-9 326
117 00:05:37 00:05:29 Stan Oude Nijhuis Franciskusschool 91e J-9 176
118 00:05:37 00:05:32 Vivian Scheuten Nutsschool 27e M-9 285
119 00:05:37 00:05:35 Maxime Korver De Bongerd 92e J-9 291
120 00:05:37 00:05:30 Kjel Veldhuis Franciskusschool 93e J-9 86
121 00:05:37 00:05:24 Amber Hoogma De Bongerd 28e M-9 312
122 00:05:38 00:05:29 Glen Wolters De Bongerd 94e J-9 325
123 00:05:38 00:05:29 Guus Nijenbanning De Wendakker 95e J-9 71
124 00:05:39 00:05:29 Niels van Zuylen De Wendakker 96e J-9 74
125 00:05:39 00:05:19 Lieke Wiggers De Bongerd 29e M-9 304
126 00:05:39 00:05:38 Thijn Verbeek Basisschool De Linde 97e J-9 1501
127 00:05:39 00:05:31 Daan Kottink Basisschool De Linde 98e J-9 1493
128 00:05:40 00:05:33 Isabella Marini De Wendakker 30e M-9 238
129 00:05:40 00:05:36 Sophie Velthuis Nutsschool 31e M-9 279
130 00:05:40 00:05:26 Thomas Blaak Jenaplanschool 99e J-9 412
131 00:05:40 00:05:26 Maaike Slebos De Bongerd 32e M-9 306
132 00:05:40 00:05:35 Take Vogelsang Nutsschool 00e J-9 132
133 00:05:40 00:05:22 Koen Swaders De Maten 01e J-9 23
134 00:05:41 00:05:26 Kiki Bosselaar De Bongerd 33e M-9 301
135 00:05:41 00:05:23 Senne Oldenzaal 02e J-9 1687
136 00:05:42 00:05:39 Cars Nordkamp De Bongerd 03e J-9 147
137 00:05:42 00:05:33 Joy de Jong De Maten 04e J-9 55
138 00:05:42 00:05:26 Emma Hogenkamp De Leemstee 34e M-9 181
139 00:05:42 00:05:24 Thijs Wiggers De Bongerd 05e J-9 146
140 00:05:44 00:05:30 Lieve van Vilsteren Franciskusschool 35e M-9 177
141 00:05:45 00:05:39 Timo Hageman Nutsschool 06e J-9 138
142 00:05:45 00:05:34 Ruud Olde Kalter De Wendakker 07e J-9 65
143 00:05:45 00:05:37 Anne Fleur van der Lied Basisschool De Linde 36e M-9 1457
144 00:05:45 00:05:36 Boris Davina De Bongerd 08e J-9 154
145 00:05:46 00:05:29 Thijmen van t Veen De Maten 09e J-9 20
146 00:05:47 00:05:31 Emma Oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 37e M-9 171
147 00:05:47 00:05:40 Job Wekkink Basisschool De Linde 10e J-9 1497
148 00:05:48 00:05:36 Celina Kando De Wendakker 38e M-9 228
149 00:05:48 00:05:41 Annika Verf Rijswijk 39e M-9 1623
150 00:05:48 00:05:44 Duuk Oude Engberink De Bongerd 11e J-9 159
151 00:05:48 00:05:44 Carlijn Roord Nutsschool 40e M-9 278
152 00:05:48 00:05:33 Marije v.d.Linde De Bongerd 41e M-9 309
153 00:05:49 00:05:40 Stefen Ruiter Oldenzaal 12e J-9 1627
154 00:05:50 00:05:47 Thijn Hulsink De Bongerd 42e M-9 303
155 00:05:50 00:05:38 Daan Beuvink De Wendakker 13e J-9 56
156 00:05:50 00:05:31 Isabel Koudijs De Maten 43e M-9 200
157 00:05:51 00:05:35 Koen de Winter Deventer 14e J-9 1681
158 00:05:52 00:05:44 Mirthe van Asperen De Wendakker 44e M-9 236
159 00:05:52 00:05:50 Elise Oude Nijhuis De Bongerd 45e M-9 322
160 00:05:52 00:05:50 Femke Lóhring De Bongerd 46e M-9 321
161 00:05:53 00:05:49 Thijs Brokelman De Bongerd 15e J-9 158
162 00:05:56 00:05:41 Cas Oude Nijhuis De Bongerd 16e J-9 156
163 00:05:57 00:05:47 Else Kristens De Maten 47e M-9 202
164 00:05:58 00:05:50 Floris van Asperen De Wendakker 17e J-9 60
165 00:05:58 00:05:45 Wouter van de Weide De Bongerd 18e J-9 1449
166 00:05:58 00:05:48 Maartje van der Weide De Bongerd 48e M-9 292
167 00:05:59 00:05:52 Hugo Bredenhoff Nutsschool 19e J-9 127
168 00:05:59 00:05:50 Tim Kristens De Maten 20e J-9 21
169 00:06:00 00:05:52 Jasper Postma Jenaplanschool 21e J-9 415
170 00:06:00 00:05:50 Pieter de Roon De Maten 22e J-9 14
171 00:06:00 00:05:55 Evelien Verf Rijswijk 49e M-9 1622
172 00:06:01 00:05:36 Wies Ankoné De Wendakker 50e M-9 229
173 00:06:01 00:05:51 Noralie Koudijs De Maten 51e M-9 197
174 00:06:01 00:05:50 Maurtis Roon De Maten 23e J-9 18
175 00:06:03 00:06:00 Conner Nijhuis Franciskusschool 24e J-9 80
176 00:06:03 00:05:53 Demi Christenhusz Basisschool De Linde 52e M-9 1464
177 00:06:04 00:05:55 Ramon van Regteren De Bongerd 25e J-9 296
178 00:06:04 00:06:01 Thomas Davids Franciskusschool 26e J-9 88
179 00:06:05 00:05:58 Chimème Kroeze De Bongerd 53e M-9 300
180 00:06:05 00:05:50 Bram te Riet De Wendakker 27e J-9 58
181 00:06:05 00:06:00 Ruben Wesselink Franciskusschool 28e J-9 375
182 00:06:06 00:05:50 Sep van der Berg Oldenzaal 54e M-9 1618
183 00:06:07 00:05:51 Silke Sanderman Oldenzaal 55e M-9 1611
184 00:06:07 00:06:03 Yfke Ruel Nutsschool 56e M-9 281
185 00:06:08 00:06:01 Menno Koop Oldenzaal 29e J-9 1544
186 00:06:09 00:06:00 Verena Hooge Kavik De Wendakker 57e M-9 226
187 00:06:10 00:05:57 Renske Velner De Bongerd 58e M-9 288
188 00:06:10 00:06:08 Jeremy Saarloos Basisschool De Linde 30e J-9 1496
189 00:06:12 00:06:06 Meike Bodde Nutsschool 59e M-9 282
190 00:06:12 00:06:00 Kyara Keupink De Wendakker 60e M-9 218
191 00:06:12 00:06:07 Senne Drost Nutsschool 61e M-9 276
192 00:06:12 00:06:07 Emma Engelbertink Franciskusschool 62e M-9 241
193 00:06:13 00:06:11 Sacharja Sueters Nutsschool 31e J-9 120
194 00:06:13 00:06:10 Jort Kamphuis De Bongerd 32e J-9 148
195 00:06:13 00:06:07 Tessa Koppelman Franciskusschool 63e M-9 242
196 00:06:13 00:06:08 Jip Davina Franciskusschool 33e J-9 85
197 00:06:14 00:06:02 Lieke Kok Oldenzaal 64e M-9 1600
198 00:06:14 00:06:04 Yordi te Bokum De Wendakker 34e J-9 72
199 00:06:15 00:06:07 Lynn Gronefeld Franciskusschool 65e M-9 453
200 00:06:15 00:06:13 Loes Brookhuis De Bongerd 66e M-9 316
201 00:06:15 00:06:09 Mike Hendrickx Nutsschool 35e J-9 125
202 00:06:16 00:06:05 Abel Nordkamp Basisschool De Linde 36e J-9 1505
203 00:06:16 00:06:10 Noortje Christenhusz Franciskusschool 67e M-9 173
204 00:06:16 00:06:10 Rachel Cameron De Wendakker 68e M-9 237
205 00:06:17 00:06:03 Pepijn Visser De Bongerd 37e J-9 166
206 00:06:17 00:06:13 Ninsun Aslan De Maten 69e M-9 207
207 00:06:17 00:06:01 Max de Winter Deventer 38e J-9 1682
208 00:06:18 00:06:15 Dilan Kamman Franciskusschool 39e J-9 84
209 00:06:18 00:06:10 Bram Peters De Maten 40e J-9 39
210 00:06:19 00:06:08 Pleun Steinebach Nutsschool 70e M-9 286
211 00:06:19 00:06:11 Marieke Wisselo De Maten 71e M-9 186
212 00:06:20 00:06:08 Linde Kamst De Wendakker 72e M-9 219
213 00:06:20 00:06:13 Yeabsera Spit Basisschool De Linde 73e M-9 1458
214 00:06:21 00:06:05 Senna Hooge Kavik De Wendakker 41e J-9 63
215 00:06:21 00:06:09 Sven Post Basisschool De Linde 42e J-9 1502
216 00:06:25 00:06:17 Madelief Minnegal Franciskusschool 74e M-9 251
217 00:06:26 00:06:18 Maud Christenhusz Basisschool De Linde 75e M-9 1455
218 00:06:26 00:06:21 Maud Reuver Nutsschool 76e M-9 280
219 00:06:26 00:06:20 Bas Emmerink Nutsschool 43e J-9 130
220 00:06:26 00:06:18 Dillen Brand Oldenzaal 44e J-9 1560
221 00:06:27 00:06:15 Guus Kamst De Wendakker 45e J-9 70
222 00:06:27 00:06:19 Maudi v.d Meer De Maten 77e M-9 205
223 00:06:27 00:06:13 Maartje Dalhoeven De Bongerd 78e M-9 311
224 00:06:29 00:06:11 Chiel Loohuis De Maten 46e J-9 31
225 00:06:29 00:06:17 Mees Horstman De Maten 47e J-9 16
226 00:06:32 00:06:28 Kristina Palyanova Hengelo 79e M-9 1640
227 00:06:32 00:06:32 Iris Maathuis De Bongerd 80e M-9 297
228 00:06:33 00:06:24 Dagmar Brands Basisschool De Linde 81e M-9 1461
229 00:06:34 00:06:18 Thymen te Bokum De Wendakker 48e J-9 64
230 00:06:34 00:06:18 Youri Post Basisschool De Linde 49e J-9 1483
231 00:06:34 00:06:18 Tijs Meenhuis De Bongerd 50e J-9 1468
232 00:06:34 00:06:15 Dirk Seinen De Maten 51e J-9 13
233 00:06:35 00:06:23 Bohdi de Jong De Maten 52e J-9 15
234 00:06:36 00:06:30 Eliam de Hoop Jenaplanschool 53e J-9 414
235 00:06:38 00:06:16 Renske Oude Egbrink De Maten 82e M-9 190
236 00:06:38 00:06:33 Eva oude Elberink Franciskusschool 83e M-9 442
237 00:06:38 00:06:34 Yindi Kok De Bongerd 84e M-9 315
238 00:06:38 00:06:22 Milan Slim De Wendakker 54e J-9 62
239 00:06:39 00:06:35 Silke Nijhuis De Bongerd 85e M-9 289
240 00:06:39 00:06:31 Imke van Olffen Borne 86e M-9 1556
241 00:06:39 00:06:31 Renske van Olffen Franciskusschool 87e M-9 245
242 00:06:40 00:06:26 Sjors Brunink De Bongerd 55e J-9 155
243 00:06:40 00:06:29 Sophie Ekelhof De Wendakker 88e M-9 234
244 00:06:41 00:06:26 Romy Aalbers De Wendakker 89e M-9 233
245 00:06:42 00:06:20 Zillah Janssen De Maten 90e M-9 185
246 00:06:44 00:06:38 Jim Ikink Nutsschool 56e J-9 167
247 00:06:44 00:06:28 Oscar Jansen De Maten 57e J-9 22
248 00:06:44 00:06:39 Sybren Vaanholt Nutsschool 58e J-9 131
249 00:06:45 00:06:31 Demi Taher De Wendakker 91e M-9 235
250 00:06:45 00:06:30 Dunia Taher De Wendakker 92e M-9 222
251 00:06:45 00:06:26 Lot Schepers De Maten 93e M-9 201
252 00:06:47 00:06:30 Femke Ruepert De Wendakker 94e M-9 227
253 00:06:49 00:06:40 Bo Tenfelde De Wendakker 59e J-9 68
254 00:06:51 00:06:41 Emma Morselt Franciskusschool 95e M-9 175
255 00:06:52 00:06:42 Susan Kuipers De Maten 96e M-9 194
256 00:06:52 00:06:49 Fatma Kartel De Leemstee 97e M-9 182
257 00:06:55 00:06:43 Martin Shamoun De Maten 60e J-9 34
258 00:06:56 00:06:40 Maud Ensink De Maten 98e M-9 193
259 00:06:56 00:06:38 Nikki Olde Keizer Nutsschool 99e M-9 274
260 00:06:57 00:06:46 Guus van der Kramer Nutsschool 61e J-9 137
261 00:06:58 00:06:36 Tess Droogendijk De Bongerd 00e M-9 295
262 00:06:59 00:06:37 Amke Wolbers De Bongerd 01e M-9 313
263 00:06:59 00:06:49 Jelle ten Hoopen De Wendakker 62e J-9 69
264 00:07:00 00:06:55 Bram Hulsink De Bongerd 63e J-9 142
265 00:07:00 00:06:55 Maarten Velthausz De Bongerd 64e J-9 144
266 00:07:00 00:06:52 Sterre van de Meer De Maten 02e M-9 196
267 00:07:01 00:06:49 Aniek Beukers De Wendakker 03e M-9 230
268 00:07:02 00:06:49 Shari Keupink De Wendakker 04e M-9 231
269 00:07:02 00:06:57 Maud Benneker De Bongerd 05e M-9 307
270 00:07:03 00:06:54 Lisa Wisselo De Maten 06e M-9 198
271 00:07:05 00:06:42 Jade Assink Haaksbergen 07e M-9 1680
272 00:07:05 00:06:56 Lieke Engelbertink De Maten 08e M-9 204
273 00:07:06 00:06:52 Bas Engelbertink De Maten 65e J-9 12
274 00:07:06 00:06:42 Linde Assink Haaksbergen 09e M-9 1679
275 00:07:06 00:06:49 Liz Roordink Amsterdam 10e M-9 332
276 00:07:06 00:06:54 Indy oude Veldhuis Franciskusschool 11e M-9 240
277 00:07:07 00:06:49 Giel van Zuylen De Wendakker 66e J-9 73
278 00:07:08 00:06:55 Lynn van Urk De Wendakker 12e M-9 225
279 00:07:10 00:06:52 Joran Stegeman De Maten 67e J-9 1447
280 00:07:10 00:06:57 Vera Loohuis De Wendakker 13e M-9 221
281 00:07:15 00:07:05 Ilse van Olffen Franciskusschool 14e M-9 451
282 00:07:15 00:07:11 Noortje Ballast Nutsschool 15e M-9 284
283 00:07:16 00:06:54 Jens ter Hofstede Oldenzaal 68e J-9 1568
284 00:07:16 00:07:11 Bas Dijkhuis Nutsschool 69e J-9 139
285 00:07:16 00:06:54 Mik Kemna Oldenzaal 70e J-9 1569
286 00:07:17 00:07:02 Maud te Nijenhuis De Wendakker 16e M-9 223
287 00:07:17 00:07:01 Jade de Lat Oldenzaal 17e M-9 1549
288 00:07:17 00:06:57 Eline Riteco Franciskusschool 18e M-9 250
289 00:07:18 00:07:10 Anne Wissink Franciskusschool 19e M-9 249
290 00:07:20 00:07:09 Pien Heijne De Bongerd 20e M-9 298
291 00:07:20 00:06:58 Xanthe Janssen De Maten 21e M-9 184
292 00:07:22 00:07:16 Sofie Ruiter Oldenzaal 22e M-9 1625
293 00:07:23 00:07:03 Neron Ishak De Wendakker 71e J-9 59
294 00:07:24 00:07:02 Ilja Grobben De Maten 23e M-9 1450
295 00:07:26 00:07:18 Femke Ballast Nutsschool 24e M-9 272
296 00:07:26 00:07:18 Noelle Vaanholt Nutsschool 25e M-9 271
297 00:07:30 00:07:08 Nine ter Hofstede Oldenzaal 26e M-9 1567
298 00:07:32 00:07:19 Wes Velthuis Oldenzaal 72e J-9 1604
299 00:07:32 00:07:22 Sophie Leverink Franciskusschool 27e M-9 443
300 00:07:32 00:07:09 Nikki Kemna Oldenzaal 28e M-9 1570
301 00:07:36 00:07:27 Sieb Lassche Oldenzaal 73e J-9 1542
302 00:07:39 00:07:21 Jeroen van Benthem De Maten 74e J-9 24
303 00:07:41 00:07:22 Filiria Oge De Maten 29e M-9 192
304 00:07:42 00:07:22 Marthe Shamoun De Maten 30e M-9 187
305 00:07:42 00:07:18 Sien Dalhoeven De Maten 31e M-9 1451
306 00:07:43 00:07:33 Joshua Vennegoor De Wendakker 75e J-9 61
307 00:07:43 00:07:25 Mette Zwiep Nutsschool 32e M-9 275
308 00:07:45 00:07:26 Lotte Schiphorst Nutsschool 33e M-9 283
309 00:07:50 00:07:42 Carmen Bouwma Franciskusschool 34e M-9 243
310 00:07:51 00:07:47 Mert Gosterisli De Maten 76e J-9 30
311 00:07:55 00:07:49 Romee Stappenbelt De Bongerd 35e M-9 308
312 00:07:55 00:07:49 Puk Veenstra De Bongerd 36e M-9 290
313 00:07:56 00:07:42 Jesse Bloemen Basisschool De Linde 37e M-9 1473
314 00:07:57 00:07:40 Femke Kruizinga De Maten 38e M-9 199
315 00:08:00 00:07:42 Hinke Schuurman De Maten 39e M-9 188
316 00:08:02 00:07:42 Kiek ter Hofstede De Leemstee 40e M-9 172
317 00:08:02 00:07:51 Kayleigh Cameron De Wendakker 41e M-9 220
318 00:08:04 00:07:55 Merve Gosterisli De Maten 42e M-9 195
319 00:08:04 00:07:59 Diede Geisink De Bongerd 43e M-9 310
320 00:08:08 00:07:58 Britt Kamphuis Basisschool De Linde 44e M-9 1462
321 00:08:11 00:07:48 Pien Roelink Basisschool De Linde 45e M-9 1463
322 00:08:23 00:07:59 Jet Dalhoeven De Maten 46e M-9 189
323 00:08:23 00:08:02 Fien de Zeeuw De Maten 47e M-9 191
324 00:08:29 00:08:25 Hanne Verbeek Basisschool De Linde 48e M-9 1472
325 00:08:34 00:08:25 Jip Hommels De Bongerd 77e J-9 153
326 00:08:38 00:08:25 Nina Horstman De Maten 49e M-9 203
327 00:08:39 00:08:17 Siem de Zeeuw De Maten 78e J-9 1452
328 00:08:41 00:08:27 Suus Damink De Wendakker 50e M-9 224