Huttenkloasloop 2011 - 5 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. cat. Startnr
1 00:16:37 00:16:37 Caimin Stevens Enschede 1e M 1113
2 00:17:15 00:17:14 Roland de Haan Eindhoven 2e M 1012
3 00:17:53 00:17:52 Geert Tuinstra Almelo 3e M 1122
4 00:18:24 00:18:22 Steven Mengels TION 4e M 1136
5 00:18:31 00:18:31 Bjorn Wessels Ootmarsum 5e M 1044
6 00:18:35 00:18:33 Thomas Doesburg LAAC Twente 6e M 1014
7 00:18:47 00:18:43 Benjamin Hannelek Almelo 7e M 3893
8 00:19:04 00:19:03 Hans Dat LAAC Twente 8e M 1017
9 00:19:12 00:19:11 Rick Somberg Enschede 9e M 1026
10 00:19:29 00:19:26 Sjoerd Kienhuis LAAC Twente 10e M 1018
11 00:19:47 00:19:47 Bart Damveld Oldenzaal 11e M 3912
12 00:19:51 00:19:48 René Bos Hengelo Ov 12e M 1118
13 00:19:54 00:19:53 Marlin Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier 1e V 1304
14 00:20:11 00:20:07 Palyanov Anatoliy Marathon Pim Mulier 13e M 1079
15 00:20:11 00:20:09 Ties Ruijvekamp Oldenzaal 14e M 1063
16 00:20:24 00:20:17 Jasper Haselager VIRO 1e MBDR 1542
17 00:20:37 00:20:35 Wilfried Ankoné SIERS1 2e MBDR 1505
18 00:20:38 00:20:37 Jurre Engbers Oldenzaal 15e M 1047
19 00:20:40 00:20:37 Biglaar Westerhaar-Vriezenv 16e M 3916
20 00:20:44 00:20:43 Laura Kotte LAAC Twente 2e V 1267
21 00:20:54 00:20:52 Tim Kleinsman Hengelo Ov 17e M 1141
22 00:20:59 00:20:56 Rick Heuvel Marathon Pim Mulier 18e M 1060
23 00:21:26 00:21:21 Tjitse Ozinga Oldenzaal 19e M 1073
24 00:21:43 00:21:39 Henrie Denneboom Marathon Pim Mulier 20e M 1055
25 00:21:43 00:21:38 Tom Siers SIERS1 3e MBDR 1503
26 00:21:49 00:21:46 Edo ten Thije Hengevelde 21e M 3920
27 00:21:52 00:21:49 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 3e V 1263
29 00:22:01 00:21:56 Jacobien Kracht LAAC Twente 4e V 1074
30 00:22:28 00:22:24 Wilco Grote Ganseij SIERS1 4e MBDR 1504
31 00:22:30 00:22:26 Paul Aarninkhof Denekamp 22e M 1140
32 00:22:32 00:22:29 Pieter Roos Markelo 23e M 1042
33 00:22:44 00:22:42 Miranda Bruins SIERS2 1e VBDR 1510
34 00:22:45 00:22:36 Ruben Bonte SIERS8 5e MBDR 1538
35 00:22:53 00:22:44 Paul Bulthuis SIERS2 6e MBDR 1507
36 00:22:56 00:22:53 Anne Veltman Enschede 24e M 1114
37 00:22:56 00:22:49 Bart Klein Gebbink VIRO 7e MBDR 1544
38 00:22:58 00:22:52 Paul Hulshof VIRO 8e MBDR 1543
39 00:23:04 00:22:59 Erwin Hamer SIERS3 9e MBDR 1512
40 00:23:04 00:22:57 Ronny Oude Griep SIERS2 10e MBDR 1508
41 00:23:09 00:23:07 Roy Spijker Wierden 25e M 1041
42 00:23:17 00:23:10 Iris Bosch SIERS2 2e VBDR 1509
43 00:23:24 00:23:19 Winand Kok Oldenzaal 26e M 1120
44 00:23:25 00:23:18 Benno Benneker SIERS2 11e MBDR 1506
45 00:23:29 00:23:05 Erwin van Asselt SIERS3 12e MBDR 1513
46 00:23:36 00:23:32 Jurgen Rouing Losser 27e M 1108
47 00:23:36 00:22:44 Ergo Design Ergo Design 13e MBDR 1546
48 00:23:39 00:23:30 Rene Mensink Marathon Pim Mulier 28e M 1054
49 00:23:47 00:23:21 Thijs Westerbeek SIERS1 14e MBDR 1502
50 00:23:53 00:23:36 Cas Benneker SIERS8 15e MBDR 1536
51 00:24:16 00:24:06 Manuel Cossu Enschede 29e M 1048
52 00:24:18 00:24:11 Peter Telgenkamp SIERS6 16e MBDR 1529
53 00:24:23 00:24:17 Jochen Tulp SIERS6 17e MBDR 1528
54 00:24:31 00:24:25 Rik Hulshof VIRO 18e MBDR 1541
55 00:24:33 00:24:01 Manfred Korbl Nijverdal 30e M 1111
56 00:24:34 00:24:06 Norbert Poort Oldenzaal 31e M 1083
57 00:24:37 00:24:34 Ruby Wantia LAAC Twente 5e V 1270
58 00:24:38 00:24:05 Paul Kleinegris LAAC Twente 32e M 1016
59 00:24:38 00:24:06 Jos Bosch SIERS4 19e MBDR 1518
60 00:24:45 00:23:51 Ergo Design Ergo Design 20e MBDR 1547
61 00:24:55 00:24:41 Gerard oude Lansink Oldenzaal 33e M 1116
62 00:24:58 00:24:40 Guus Benneker SIERS5 21e MBDR 1521
63 00:24:59 00:24:26 Suzan van Leeuwen Tiel 6e V 1291
64 00:25:05 00:24:46 Pim Benneker SIERS4 22e MBDR 1519
66 00:25:15 00:25:10 Paul Jannink VIRO 23e MBDR 1545
67 00:25:20 00:25:17 Feline Klamer LAAC Twente 7e V 1273
68 00:25:21 00:24:44 Fabian Damhuis Oldenzaal 34e M 1090
69 00:25:31 00:25:06 Eloy de Koning SIERS4 24e MBDR 1517
70 00:25:34 00:25:29 Ivo Giesselink SIERS5 25e MBDR 1522
71 00:25:38 00:25:11 Paul Peeters LAAC Twente 35e M 1082
72 00:25:41 00:25:09 Margaret Kroeze LAAC Twente 8e V 1264
73 00:25:42 00:25:37 Laurie Aarninkhof Denekamp 9e V 1139
74 00:25:43 00:24:55 R. Gort Oldenzaal 36e M 1115
75 00:25:43 00:25:19 Sander Verstraten Enschede 37e M 1045
76 00:25:44 00:25:33 Herben Konink Bentelo 38e M 1039
77 00:25:52 00:25:38 Paulien van Bruggen LAAC Twente 10e V 1271
78 00:25:55 00:25:46 Harold Bonte SIERS3 26e MBDR 1514
79 00:26:00 00:25:30 Koos Bosch Wierden 39e M 1109
80 00:26:07 00:25:41 Marcel Bodde De Lutte 40e M 1133
81 00:26:07 00:25:59 Gerard Journee SIERS7 27e MBDR 1531
82 00:26:16 00:25:52 Eefje Oude Lohuis Enschede 11e V 1127
83 00:26:17 00:25:45 Wendie Zwart Epse 12e V 1072
84 00:26:21 00:25:55 Elke Cobbenhagen SIERS7 3e VBDR 1534
85 00:26:22 00:26:13 Anne Boerkamp Olst 13e V 1298
86 00:26:36 00:26:21 Rianne ter Bekke Hengelo Ov 14e V 1272
87 00:26:46 00:26:35 Ronny Ter Braak Kariboes 41e M 1007
88 00:26:52 00:26:36 Serg Potman Markelo 42e M 1098
89 00:26:57 00:26:06 Holger Schnells Ottenstein 43e M 1089
90 00:26:59 00:26:44 Gerben Hartgerink Markelo 44e M 1097
91 00:27:00 00:26:49 Niels van Leuteren Borne 45e M 1032
92 00:27:01 00:26:40 Priscilla Zwaferink Enschede 15e V 1138
93 00:27:08 00:26:56 Hans Muller Kariboes 46e M 1005
94 00:27:08 00:26:55 Linda Eggengoor Kariboes 16e V 1252
95 00:27:09 00:26:58 Jan Brem Kariboes 47e M 1011
96 00:27:10 00:26:36 Marinus Jasper SIERS7 28e MBDR 1533
97 00:27:20 00:27:04 Marijke Kenkhuis TION 17e V 1268
98 00:27:20 00:26:58 Van der Lied/Homeijer Oldenzaal 18e V 1106
99 00:27:23 00:26:54 Annemiek Oude Nijeweme Beuningen Ov 19e V 1092
100 00:27:23 00:26:56 Ruben Vonder AWD2005 48e M 1001
101 00:27:25 00:27:15 Bart Bossewinkel SIERS4 29e MBDR 1516
102 00:27:26 00:26:50 Roethof Oldenzaal 49e M 3909
103 00:27:27 00:27:14 Wim Minkjan Kariboes 50e M 1006
104 00:27:28 00:27:01 Patrick Penninkhof AWD2005 51e M 1052
105 00:27:28 00:26:48 Theunens Schalkhaar 52e M 1102
106 00:27:31 00:27:15 Hilbrand Brands Oldenzaal 53e M 3653
107 00:27:32 00:26:39 Tjerk Tuinstra Almelo 54e M 1121
108 00:27:37 00:27:08 Patricia Bakker Enschede 20e V 1119
109 00:27:41 00:27:04 Jesher Meenink Hengelo Ov 55e M 1035
110 00:27:50 00:27:27 Reinder Jacobi Goor 56e M 1030
111 00:27:54 00:27:28 Sylvia Kraal Almelo 21e V 3891
113 00:28:00 00:27:24 Leon van het Reve Oldenzaal 57e M 1105
114 00:28:03 00:27:31 Jaap van Asselt SIERS6 30e MBDR 1527
115 00:28:07 00:27:55 Liane Hameka Kariboes 22e V 1244
116 00:28:09 00:27:44 Ron van Oort SIERS8 31e MBDR 1537
117 00:28:09 00:27:59 Johan van der Werff SIERS3 32e MBDR 1515
118 00:28:16 00:28:05 Hans Huisman Kariboes 58e M 1009
119 00:28:17 00:27:39 Anita Scheffer Oldenzaal 23e V 1064
120 00:28:19 00:27:42 Hans Zeephat Hengelo Ov 59e M 1036
121 00:28:31 00:28:06 Ton van Oort SIERS5 33e MBDR 1523
122 00:28:36 00:28:24 Carin Bekhuis Kariboes 24e V 1219
123 00:28:38 00:28:05 Mascha van de Weer Oldenzaal 25e V 1070
124 00:28:39 00:28:19 Linda Oude Elberink Oldenzaal 26e V 1087
125 00:28:39 00:28:00 Marius Vastert Oldenzaal 60e M 1100
126 00:28:54 00:28:01 Claudete Rodrigues Gronau 27e V 1075
127 00:28:55 00:28:24 Helene Boerkamps Wierden 28e V 1110
128 00:28:58 00:28:35 Tim Oude Elferink Oldenzaal 61e M 1104
129 00:28:58 00:28:49 Jan List Goor 62e M 1031
130 00:28:58 00:28:43 John Lubberding SIERS7 34e MBDR 1532
131 00:28:59 00:28:26 Monique van Olffen LAAC Twente 29e V 1262
132 00:29:04 00:28:26 Cijnthia Haafkes Oldenzaal 30e V 1086
133 00:29:13 00:28:59 Toos Benneker SIERS5 4e VBDR 1524
134 00:29:15 00:28:34 Uschi Winzek Ottenstein 31e V 1094
135 00:29:16 00:28:54 Caroline Heitink Goor 32e V 1290
136 00:29:17 00:28:58 Huub van der Leeuw Almelo 63e M 1085
137 00:29:18 00:29:05 Judith Krabbenbos Kariboes 33e V 1238
138 00:29:22 00:28:50 PCA te Riet LAAC Twente 34e V 1294
139 00:29:25 00:29:13 Grederique Leferink/Nijhu Denekamp 35e V 3904
140 00:29:28 00:29:10 Marijke Velthuis Oldenzaal 36e V 1062
141 00:29:34 00:28:59 Linda Leushuis Borne 37e V 1287
142 00:29:34 00:28:41 Ergo Design Ergo Design 35e MBDR 1548
143 00:29:34 00:29:07 Anja Brunink Oldenzaal 38e V 1284
145 00:29:35 00:29:07 Erwin ter Hofte Goor 64e M 1040
146 00:29:37 00:29:10 Johan Verspuij Renkum 65e M 1027
147 00:29:40 00:29:07 Annemarie Nederlof-Assink Marathon Pim Mulier 39e V 1305
148 00:29:42 00:29:10 Agnes van der Tol Hengelo Ov 40e V 1123
149 00:29:45 00:28:50 Ralph Benschop Etten-Leur 66e M 1051
150 00:29:48 00:29:19 Jan Marsman Hengelo Ov 67e M 1020
151 00:29:48 00:28:56 Gerd Göring FC Ottenstein 68e M 1058
152 00:29:50 00:29:12 Marieke Preuter Enter 41e V 1300
153 00:29:50 00:29:12 Ronald Niehoff Oldenzaal 69e M 1049
154 00:29:51 00:28:57 Maureen Onclin Oldenzaal 42e V 1302
155 00:29:52 00:29:08 Henk Vehof Kariboes 70e M 1010
156 00:29:52 00:29:03 Harm Visser Enter 71e M 1002
157 00:29:54 00:29:31 Pascal Grob Almelo 72e M 1025
158 00:29:54 00:29:33 Astrid Atta Oldenzaal 43e V 1124
159 00:29:55 00:29:15 Doris Schnell FC Ottenstein 44e V 1308
160 00:29:56 00:29:39 Annet van Vrouwerff Markelo 45e V 1278
161 00:29:56 00:29:26 Jari Tieman Almelo 73e M 1021
162 00:29:57 00:29:23 Erna Jasper SIERS6 36e MBDR 1526
163 00:30:04 00:29:42 Jasper Mentink Hengelo Ov 74e M 1084
164 00:30:07 00:29:37 Siny Oerbekke Reutum 46e V 1135
165 00:30:08 00:29:37 Roy Kamphuis Hengelo Ov 75e M 1065
166 00:30:11 00:29:31 Debby Vastert Oldenzaal 47e V 1101
167 00:30:11 00:29:44 Mariska Bergman AWD2005 48e V 1201
168 00:30:16 00:29:24 Dietmar Barth FC Ottenstein 76e M 1056
169 00:30:16 00:29:48 Anneke Scheurink Oldenzaal 49e V 1301
170 00:30:20 00:29:38 Monique Greftenhuis LAAC Twente 50e V 1266
171 00:30:25 00:29:58 Antonie Moonen Zevenaar 77e M 1023
172 00:30:26 00:30:03 Emiel Reef Goor 78e M 1028
173 00:30:27 00:29:56 Eric Nederlof Marathon Pim Mulier 79e M 1053
174 00:30:28 00:29:55 Marijke Egbers Oldenzaal 51e V 1069
175 00:30:30 00:30:03 Rian Aarnink AWD2005 52e V 1207
176 00:30:35 00:29:55 Marcel Nol Goor 80e M 1046
177 00:30:42 00:30:34 Vera Bokman Haaksbergen 53e V 1117
178 00:30:44 00:30:13 Ina Niessen Delden 54e V 3902
179 00:30:50 00:30:26 Jos Oude Lohuis Oldenzaal 81e M 1126
180 00:30:50 00:30:26 Oude Lohuis/Tijkotte Oldenzaal 55e V 1125
181 00:30:51 00:30:42 Andrea Kasteel Oldenzaal 56e V 1295
182 00:30:52 00:30:29 J. Vinke Menzis 57e V 1316
183 00:30:54 00:30:14 Ivonne Burger Enschede 58e V 1281
184 00:30:57 00:30:34 Ellen Hoek Goor 59e V 1303
185 00:31:06 00:30:18 Bert Alberts Kariboes 82e M 1004
186 00:31:07 00:30:29 Gert Hogenkamp Oldenzaal 83e M 1050
187 00:31:08 00:30:34 Judith Arninkhof-Leferink Weerselo 60e V 1288
188 00:31:10 00:30:31 Erwin Damhuis Menzis 84e M 1013
189 00:31:10 00:30:46 Nicole Stuivenberg Oldenzaal 61e V 1061
190 00:31:13 00:30:16 Anne-Wil Hoek Enschede 62e V 1299
191 00:31:17 00:30:42 Paulien Dougle AWD2005 63e V 1213
192 00:31:19 00:30:37 Heidi Borghuis Kariboes 64e V 1256
193 00:31:20 00:31:05 Chantal Vos Marathon Pim Mulier 65e V 1289
194 00:31:27 00:30:46 Edith Göring FC Ottenstein 66e V 1313
195 00:31:30 00:30:55 Nicole Huistede AWD2005 67e V 1214
196 00:31:42 00:31:21 Ilse Roes Oldenzaal 68e V 1088
197 00:31:43 00:31:04 Elke Horsthuis Oldenzaal 69e V 1067
198 00:31:43 00:31:04 Marlies Piek Oldenzaal 70e V 1066
199 00:31:44 00:31:14 Mariël van Loenen AWD2005 71e V 1209
200 00:31:44 00:31:14 Fatima Geerdink AWD2005 72e V 1203
201 00:31:45 00:31:16 Yvonne Gerritsjans-Mebius AWD2005 73e V 1208
202 00:31:47 00:31:02 Connie Hofmeijer Kariboes 74e V 1242
203 00:31:57 00:31:29 Georges Vermaes Oldenzaal 85e M 1043
204 00:31:59 00:31:04 Robert van Ommen Oldenzaal 86e M 1077
205 00:32:04 00:31:35 Karin Vermaes Oldenzaal 75e V 1285
206 00:32:22 00:31:44 Marjan Kienhuis-Peters LAAC Twente 76e V 1269
207 00:32:22 00:31:44 Lucienne Heideman LAAC Twente 77e V 1068
208 00:32:30 00:31:43 Mirjan Horstman Kariboes 78e V 1225
209 00:32:31 00:32:12 Femke Cobbenhagen SIERS4 5e VBDR 1520
210 00:32:33 00:32:10 S. Suszka - ten Wolde Menzis 79e V 1314
211 00:32:36 00:32:00 Ellen Smidt Goor 80e V 1280
212 00:32:36 00:31:47 Hubert Bröcking FC Ottenstein 87e M 1057
213 00:32:42 00:32:07 Henriette Vossebeld Goor 81e V 1292
214 00:32:48 00:32:18 Wim Pepers AWD2005 88e M 1003
215 00:32:56 00:32:02 Sandra Rolevink Enschede 82e V 1112
216 00:32:56 00:32:11 Diny Hartgerink Markelo 83e V 1095
217 00:32:59 00:32:25 Jan Wubben Oldenzaal 89e M 1080
218 00:33:05 00:32:13 Danielle Struik Oldenzaal 84e V 1076
219 00:33:07 00:32:32 Debora Hemersma AWD2005 85e V 1212
220 00:33:10 00:32:34 Alina Zweers Kariboes 86e V 1103
221 00:33:16 00:32:32 Sonja Linthout Kariboes 87e V 1226
222 00:33:16 00:32:31 Ilonka Timmerhuis Kariboes 88e V 1260
223 00:33:23 00:32:40 Hannelore Holterman Kariboes 89e V 1236
224 00:33:27 00:32:50 Remy Cuny Enschede 90e M 1034
225 00:33:29 00:32:35 Petra Masselink Enschede 90e V 1099
226 00:33:33 00:33:28 H.J. Meulenkamp Oldenzaal 91e M 3921
227 00:33:45 00:33:16 Karin Franken Marathon Pim Mulier 91e V 1306
228 00:34:05 00:33:16 Maria Bonato FC Ottenstein 92e V 1309
229 00:34:05 00:33:15 Mareike Buddenberg FC Ottenstein 93e V 1310
230 00:34:18 00:33:32 Diane Dreijerink Kariboes 94e V 1245
231 00:34:24 00:33:41 Marianne Klein Lankhorst Kariboes 95e V 1232
232 00:34:27 00:33:40 Cindy Van Sermond Kariboes 96e V 1239
233 00:34:27 00:33:38 Frédérique Mulder Oldenzaal 97e V 1274
234 00:34:39 00:33:55 Sandra Eslage Kariboes 98e V 1248
235 00:34:52 00:34:06 Nicole Ten Asbroek Kariboes 99e V 1234
236 00:34:52 00:34:05 Petra Haverkate Kariboes 100e V 1215
237 00:34:54 00:34:27 Marco Schonewille Almelo 92e M 1134
238 00:34:55 00:34:25 Marrielle Haarman AWD2005 101e V 1204
239 00:34:56 00:34:10 Hendrika Haverslag Markelo 102e V 1096
240 00:35:04 00:34:20 Marieke Spoelder Kariboes 103e V 1217
241 00:35:04 00:34:34 Wendy Averdijk AWD2005 104e V 1206
242 00:35:05 00:34:06 Marcel Dijkslag Almelo 93e M 1078
243 00:35:06 00:34:23 Ria Baltes Kariboes 105e V 1247
244 00:35:07 00:34:15 Ellen v/d Hooven Kariboes 106e V 1255
245 00:35:36 00:34:49 Jannette Hargeerds Kariboes 107e V 1246
246 00:35:39 00:35:07 Thea Brandes Wierden 108e V 335
247 00:35:49 00:35:07 Diana Smeenge Kariboes 109e V 1251
248 00:35:56 00:35:05 Inge Cornelisse-Elsinga Santpoort-Zuid 110e V 1275
249 00:36:07 00:35:31 Ali Stokreef-Hofenk Markelo 111e V 1282
250 00:36:11 00:35:29 Birgit Thesink Ottenstein 112e V 1093
251 00:36:31 00:36:07 Anne-Marie Schepers Oldenzaal 113e V 1296
252 00:36:31 00:36:08 Marloes Schepers Oldenzaal 114e V 1297
253 00:36:56 00:36:39 Joyce Nijmeijer SIERS6 6e VBDR 1530
254 00:37:17 00:36:35 Daniëlle Groothengel Kariboes 115e V 1230
255 00:37:41 00:36:57 Lamina Rikkerink Kariboes 116e V 1223
256 00:37:42 00:37:00 Lianne Ter Keurs Kariboes 117e V 1249
257 00:37:47 00:37:22 GJA Vinke-Roerink Menzis 118e V 1315
258 00:38:01 00:37:17 Femke Overbeek Kariboes 119e V 1241
259 00:38:07 00:37:35 W. Guleij Hengelo Ov 94e M 1081
260 00:38:12 00:37:29 Annelies Loohuis Kariboes 120e V 1224
261 00:38:17 00:37:32 Stefanie Hassink Kariboes 121e V 1218
262 00:38:17 00:37:32 Sabine Escher Kariboes 122e V 1221
263 00:38:22 00:37:38 Jolanda Haafkes Kariboes 123e V 1216
264 00:39:03 00:38:19 Merel De Wit Kariboes 124e V 1240
265 00:39:04 00:38:20 Jolanda Beverdam Kariboes 125e V 1233
266 00:39:17 00:38:31 Merlin Elbert Kariboes 126e V 1229
267 00:39:25 00:38:38 Annet Schurink Kariboes 127e V 1243
268 00:39:39 00:38:56 Desiree Ter Braak Kariboes 128e V 1231
269 00:40:32 00:40:11 Judith Versteeg AWD2005 129e V 1210
270 00:40:33 00:40:11 Daphne Oude Heuvel AWD2005 130e V 1205
271 00:40:33 00:40:12 Wilhelmien Walters AWD2005 131e V 1202
272 00:41:08 00:40:19 Rita Carbone Kariboes 132e V 1235
273 00:41:11 00:40:22 Joke Meijers Kariboes 133e V 1237
274 00:41:21 00:40:32 Monique Lankhorst Kariboes 134e V 1254
275 00:41:27 00:40:36 Alet Ter Hofte Kariboes 135e V 1227
276 00:42:29 00:41:41 Irma Middendorp Kariboes 136e V 1250
277 00:42:30 00:41:48 Petra Mulder Kariboes 137e V 1253
278 00:43:14 00:42:26 Ilse Nol Goor 138e V 1293
279 00:43:33 00:42:43 Lydia Kock FC Ottenstein 139e V 1311
280 00:44:19 00:43:28 Hetty Schreuder Kariboes 140e V 1220
281 00:44:19 00:43:35 Henny Koeleman Kariboes 141e V 1257
282 00:44:19 00:43:29 Leo Olthuis Kariboes 95e M 1008
283 00:44:20 00:43:35 Janet Vrielink Kariboes 142e V 1259
284 00:44:20 00:43:32 Daniek Peuscher Kariboes 143e V 1228