Huttenkloasloop 2011 - 3 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. cat Startnr
1 00:10:38 00:10:38 Bereket Moes Oldenzaal 1e M.14 3001
2 00:10:42 00:10:42 Ermias 't Hooft Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M.14 3008
3 00:10:50 00:10:49 Jelle Johannink Denekamp 3e M.14 3685
4 00:10:52 00:10:51 Abdulwahid Kaya AV Rijssen 4e M.14 3009
5 00:11:46 00:11:44 Colin Smit Oldenzaal 5e M.14 3010
6 00:11:49 00:11:47 Timon Dreierink Oldenzaal 6e M.14 3025
7 00:12:03 00:12:03 Liz Koopman Oldenzaal 1e V.14 3019
8 00:12:22 00:12:20 Thijs Groeneveld Weerselo 7e M.14 3691
9 00:12:28 00:12:27 Robin Klamer Denekamp 8e M.14 3012
10 00:12:33 00:12:32 Anne Bhagerath Oldenzaal 2e V.14 3101
11 00:12:37 00:12:36 Jesse Blokhuis Oldenzaal 9e M.14 3017
12 00:12:43 00:12:41 Sam ten Broeke Oldenzaal 10e M.14 3022
13 00:12:44 00:12:43 Dominique Reuvekamp Oldenzaal 3e V.14 3669
14 00:12:47 00:12:47 Susan Wouda Goor 4e V.14 3698
15 00:13:03 00:13:02 Jesper Mensink Marathon Pim Mulier 11e M.14 3003
16 00:13:15 00:13:13 Thijs Degger Oldenzaal 12e M.14 1128
17 00:13:16 00:13:15 Nienke van Zutphen Oldenzaal 5e V.14 3103
18 00:13:28 00:13:26 Jelle Ozinga Oldenzaal 13e M.14 3020
19 00:13:30 00:13:30 Tim Roolvink Oldenzaal 14e M.14 3013
20 00:13:34 00:13:32 Natascha Fedder Iphitos 6e V.14 3105
21 00:13:37 00:13:36 Lisanne Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 7e V.14 3104
22 00:13:50 00:13:49 Pavel Palganov Marathon Pim Mulier 15e M.14 3027
23 00:13:52 00:13:51 Mart Meuleman Hengelo Ov 16e M.14 3004
24 00:14:00 00:13:58 Stefan Tijink Oldenzaal 17e M.14 3686
25 00:14:03 00:13:59 Simon Platier Oldenzaal 18e M.14 3007
26 00:14:19 00:14:16 Niels Hesselink Weerselo 19e M.14 3031
27 00:14:26 00:14:23 Rick Haverkotte Oldenzaal 20e M.14 1091
28 00:14:26 00:14:23 Jorem Ruiter De Bongerd 21e M.14 3688
29 00:14:28 00:14:26 Miechiel Mentink Hengelo Ov 22e M.14 3029
30 00:14:30 00:14:29 Boike Damhuis Ootmarsum 23e M.14 3028
31 00:14:31 00:14:27 Job te Riet Oldenzaal 24e M.14 3690
32 00:14:31 00:14:30 Thijs Ketelaar Oldenzaal 25e M.14 3026
33 00:14:35 00:14:34 Jasper Oosterik Denekamp 26e M.14 3683
34 00:14:43 00:14:39 Rens de Boer Oldenzaal 27e M.14 3033
35 00:14:43 00:14:41 Mees Berends Oldenzaal 28e M.14 3006
36 00:14:44 00:14:40 Huib te Riet De Bongerd 29e M.14 3687
37 00:14:55 00:14:54 Job Meijerink Oldenzaal 30e M.14 3694
38 00:14:59 00:14:58 Jasper Beuningen Ov 31e M.14 3689
39 00:15:23 00:15:20 Bjorn Tieman Almelo 32e M.14 3002
40 00:15:31 00:15:29 Anne Haverkotte Oldenzaal 8e V.14 1129
41 00:15:37 00:15:36 Sep Schmidt Oldenzaal 33e M.14 3024
42 00:15:37 00:15:35 Verena Scheurink Weerselo 9e V.14 3692
43 00:15:43 00:15:41 Noah Burger Enschede 34e M.14 3005
44 00:15:46 00:15:44 Luc Haafkes Oldenzaal 35e M.14 3034
45 00:15:53 00:15:51 Anne Oude Groote Beverbor Oldenzaal 10e V.14 3018
46 00:15:54 00:15:50 Femke Mulder Oldenzaal 11e V.14 3681
47 00:16:47 00:16:46 Judith van Langen De Leemstee 12e V.14 3697
48 00:17:20 00:17:19 Tess Denirhan Oldenzaal 13e V.14 3670
49 00:17:39 00:17:36 Sem Pakonka Enschede 36e M.14 3000
50 00:18:17 00:18:13 Bente Oldekeizer Oldenzaal 14e V.14 3671
51 00:18:21 00:18:17 Naam onbekend 15e V.14 3699
52 00:19:20 00:19:17 Sander Arninkhof Weerselo 37e M.14 3030
53 00:19:21 00:19:18 Kalle Oosting Oldenzaal 38e M.14 3032
54 00:19:57 00:19:55 Patrice Sipsma Oldenzaal 16e V.14 3696