Huttenkloasloop 2011 - 1 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. cat Startnr
1 00:03:50 00:03:49 Pim Bakker Rijssen 1e M.9 3546
2 00:03:51 00:03:50 Gijs Bakker AV Rijssen 2e M.9 3547
3 00:03:51 00:03:50 Guus Wolters Oldenzaal 3e M.9 3645
4 00:04:05 00:04:02 Henrik Lindstrot Steinfurt 4e M.9 3646
5 00:04:06 00:04:06 Patty Verkooijen Nijverdal 1e V.9 3661
6 00:04:08 00:04:07 Maikel Bloemen Iphitos 5e M.9 3550
7 00:04:12 00:04:09 Tijs Velthuis Nutsschool 6e M.9 3538
8 00:04:14 00:04:12 Nigel Kaba De Leemstee 7e M.9 3515
9 00:04:15 00:04:14 Wout Langen De Maten 8e M.9 3613
10 00:04:16 00:04:16 Jelle Maatkamp Klimop 9e M.9 3527
11 00:04:21 00:04:21 Mart Zeelte De Bongerd 10e M.9 3556
12 00:04:22 00:04:22 Odylia Luttikhuis De Maten 2e V.9 3448
13 00:04:22 00:04:21 bram heideman oldenzaal 11e M.9 3657
14 00:04:23 00:04:22 Inge Hoogland Klimop 3e V.9 3815
15 00:04:24 00:04:21 Wouter Slaghekke Franciscusschool 12e M.9 3507
16 00:04:24 00:04:24 Anneciaire Terbrugge ootmarsum 4e V.9 3658
17 00:04:26 00:04:24 Femke Rodel De Bongerd 5e V.9 3845
18 00:04:27 00:04:23 Kick Spoek Nutsschool 13e M.9 3620
19 00:04:27 00:04:26 Stan Boerrigter Nutsschool 14e M.9 3513
20 00:04:28 00:04:27 Twan Wiggers Klimop 15e M.9 3528
21 00:04:32 00:04:25 Luuk Steinmeijer De Bongerd 16e M.9 3554
22 00:04:32 00:04:29 Casper Mureau De Bongerd 17e M.9 3560
23 00:04:33 00:04:29 Lennart Lindstrot Steinfurt 18e M.9 3647
24 00:04:33 00:04:29 Jurre Schulten De Bongerd 19e M.9 3562
25 00:04:33 00:04:31 Stan Roesthuis De Bongerd 20e M.9 3558
26 00:04:34 00:04:33 Rutger Idema Klimop 21e M.9 3525
27 00:04:35 00:04:34 Janne Oude Voshaar De Maten 6e V.9 3446
28 00:04:35 00:04:34 Jasper Kattier De Leemstee 22e M.9 3635
29 00:04:40 00:04:35 Jochem Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 23e M.9 3548
30 00:04:41 00:04:39 Julian Korver De Bongerd 24e M.9 3553
31 00:04:43 00:04:40 Siebe Poort Nutsschool 25e M.9 3523
32 00:04:46 00:04:43 Stef Oude Nijhuis De Bongerd 26e M.9 3561
33 00:04:47 00:04:46 Ruben Molendijk Oldenzaal 27e M.9 3655
34 00:04:48 00:04:45 Thijs Peters De Maten 28e M.9 3591
35 00:04:48 00:04:46 Julia van Wieren OBS de Linde 7e V.9 3854
36 00:04:49 00:04:47 Yannick IJland Nutsschool 8e V.9 3626
37 00:04:50 00:04:41 Mart Droogendijk De Bongerd 29e M.9 3559
38 00:04:50 00:04:45 Wout Swaders De Maten 30e M.9 3593
39 00:04:51 00:04:43 Wessel Jonker De Maten 31e M.9 3589
40 00:04:52 00:04:51 Coco van Zutphen Oldenzaal 9e V.9 3830
41 00:04:52 00:04:48 Naud Drost Nutsschool 32e M.9 3542
42 00:04:53 00:04:51 Wout Peterman Nutsschool 33e M.9 3520
43 00:04:53 00:04:50 Tim Folgerts De Maten 34e M.9 3584
44 00:04:54 00:04:51 Jop Bruins De Leemstee 35e M.9 3630
45 00:04:54 00:04:54 Stijn Busscher Ootmarsum 36e M.9 3662
46 00:04:55 00:04:53 Joost Scheuten Nutsschool 37e M.9 3536
47 00:04:55 00:04:54 Jim Velthuis Geesteren Ov 38e M.9 3668
48 00:04:56 00:04:53 Jord Oude Elferink Oldenzaal 39e M.9 3676
49 00:04:57 00:04:53 Kaj Jessurun Nutsschool 40e M.9 3615
50 00:04:57 00:04:52 Daniel ten Bokum De Maten 41e M.9 3594
51 00:04:58 00:04:50 Loek Nijmeijer De Maten 42e M.9 3598
52 00:04:58 00:04:56 Jorn van Benthem De Maten 43e M.9 3609
53 00:04:58 00:04:53 Jelle Wuite Nutsschool 44e M.9 3524
54 00:04:58 00:04:56 Wout Ziemerink Franciscusschool 45e M.9 3649
55 00:04:58 00:04:55 Ivo Kolstee Nutsschool 46e M.9 3519
56 00:04:58 00:04:57 Anne Bus Oldenzaal 10e V.9 3654
57 00:04:58 00:04:53 Semir Novalic OBS de Linde 47e M.9 3569
58 00:04:59 00:04:57 Stan van Leijenhorst Oldenzaal 48e M.9 3604
59 00:05:00 00:04:55 Sophie Burke De Maten 11e V.9 3863
60 00:05:01 00:04:56 Florian Kok OBS de Linde 49e M.9 3578
61 00:05:01 00:04:57 Tom Schiphorst OBS de Linde 50e M.9 3583
62 00:05:03 00:04:56 Femke Loohuis De Bongerd 12e V.9 3847
63 00:05:03 00:04:57 Esmee Bulter De Maten 13e V.9 3869
64 00:05:03 00:04:59 Chiel Loohuis De Maten 51e M.9 3590
65 00:05:04 00:05:03 Tessa Wiggers Klimop 14e V.9 3817
66 00:05:04 00:04:58 Sil Wennink Franciscusschool 15e V.9 3811
67 00:05:04 00:05:00 Wouter Kip Oldenzaal 52e M.9 3605
68 00:05:05 00:05:02 Anine Busscher Ootmarsum 16e V.9 3663
69 00:05:06 00:05:03 Tim Geypens OBS de Linde 53e M.9 3581
70 00:05:06 00:04:58 Bas Ankone De Bongerd 54e M.9 3557
71 00:05:06 00:05:02 Jordin D'Agostino De Leemstee 55e M.9 3632
72 00:05:06 00:05:03 Bobbie Borghuis Nutsschool 56e M.9 3625
73 00:05:07 00:04:59 Silke Blaak Klimop 17e V.9 3416
74 00:05:07 00:05:06 Mink van Nederpelt Franciscusschool 57e M.9 3501
75 00:05:08 00:05:00 Juket Hassing De Bongerd 18e V.9 3850
76 00:05:08 00:05:05 Ravy Ruizenaar Nutsschool 58e M.9 3514
77 00:05:10 00:05:03 Maria Palyanova Hengelo Ov 19e V.9 3667
78 00:05:10 00:05:05 Wander Enschede 59e M.9 3678
79 00:05:10 00:05:06 Tijmen Stolk Nutsschool 60e M.9 3616
80 00:05:11 00:05:03 Busra Kaya AV Rijssen 20e V.9 3833
81 00:05:11 00:05:08 Wessel Gerfen Nutsschool 61e M.9 3512
82 00:05:11 00:05:10 Jitse Evers OBS de Linde 62e M.9 3672
83 00:05:12 00:05:09 Annemarie Gosselink Ahaus 21e V.9 3650
84 00:05:12 00:05:08 Ruud oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 63e M.9 3637
85 00:05:12 00:05:06 Stijn Toenink OBS de Linde 64e M.9 3570
86 00:05:13 00:05:10 Rens Gosselink Ahaus 65e M.9 3651
87 00:05:13 00:05:10 Dreierink Oldenzaal 66e M.9 3665
88 00:05:14 00:05:14 Dorian Eleveld Klimop 67e M.9 3526
89 00:05:15 00:05:06 Milan Hoffmann Nutsschool 68e M.9 3624
90 00:05:15 00:05:09 Loek Bulter De Maten 69e M.9 3588
91 00:05:16 00:05:11 Cars Nordkamp Oldenzaal 70e M.9 3644
92 00:05:16 00:05:12 Oguzhan Caglayan Nutsschool 71e M.9 3535
93 00:05:18 00:05:15 Luc Liebrand De Maten 72e M.9 3596
94 00:05:18 00:05:12 Niels Zoontjes De Maten 73e M.9 3612
95 00:05:18 00:05:14 Emma oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 22e V.9 3888
96 00:05:18 00:05:16 Pim Ruel Nutsschool 74e M.9 3541
97 00:05:19 00:05:15 Huub Bruins De Leemstee 75e M.9 3633
98 00:05:19 00:05:14 Robbert Siers De Leemstee 76e M.9 3636
99 00:05:19 00:05:15 Thijmen Arends Oldenzaal 77e M.9 3674
100 00:05:20 00:05:16 Daan Swaders De Maten 78e M.9 3610
101 00:05:22 00:05:19 Kees Kollerie Klimop 79e M.9 3533
102 00:05:22 00:05:16 Ramon Beldhuis Franciscusschool 80e M.9 3628
103 00:05:24 00:05:12 Milan Derks Oldenzaal 81e M.9 3673
104 00:05:24 00:05:22 Dylan Blakmoor OBS de Linde 82e M.9 3579
105 00:05:24 00:05:19 Eline Roolvink De Bongerd 23e V.9 3848
106 00:05:25 00:05:20 Evelien Pleijsier De Maten 24e V.9 3871
107 00:05:26 00:05:22 Egecan Duyar De Maten 83e M.9 3595
108 00:05:26 00:05:14 Joost Hogenkamp De Leemstee 84e M.9 3631
109 00:05:28 00:05:25 Guus Ruel Nutsschool 85e M.9 3539
110 00:05:29 00:05:26 Bram Peters De Maten 86e M.9 3599
111 00:05:30 00:05:21 Marre Oude Lashof De Bongerd 25e V.9 3832
112 00:05:31 00:05:19 Okan Kural De Leemstee 87e M.9 3638
113 00:05:31 00:05:27 Emma van der Lied OBS de Linde 26e V.9 3852
114 00:05:33 00:05:27 Koen Swaders De Maten 88e M.9 3587
115 00:05:33 00:05:31 Daan Brookhuis De Bongerd 89e M.9 3552
116 00:05:34 00:05:33 Stein Bodde Nutsschool 90e M.9 3521
117 00:05:34 00:05:26 Kevin Hoffmann Nutsschool 91e M.9 3623
118 00:05:34 00:05:24 Emirhan Caglayan Nutsschool 92e M.9 3534
119 00:05:35 00:05:29 Max Borggreve Klimop 93e M.9 3531
120 00:05:36 00:05:30 Luc Zwiep OBS de Linde 94e M.9 3565
121 00:05:37 00:05:32 Thomas Blaak Klimop 95e M.9 3530
122 00:05:37 00:05:35 Wout Kogelman Klimop 96e M.9 3543
123 00:05:37 00:05:30 Basten van Halteren Nutsschool 97e M.9 3642
124 00:05:38 00:05:38 Carlijn Visscher De Leemstee 27e V.9 3889
125 00:05:38 00:05:25 Marre TULP Oldenzaal 28e V.9 3660
126 00:05:38 00:05:36 Afifa Schmidt De Leemstee 29e V.9 3887
127 00:05:39 00:05:39 Pi m Meulenkamp OBS de Linde 98e M.9 3564
128 00:05:41 00:05:33 Nienke Oude Elberink Franciscusschool 30e V.9 3802
129 00:05:42 00:05:33 Job Wekking OBS de Linde 99e M.9 3574
130 00:05:42 00:05:37 Tijs Beernink Klimop 100e M.9 3639
131 00:05:42 00:05:39 Yeabsera Spit OBS de Linde 31e V.9 3853
132 00:05:43 00:05:38 Laurien Hegeman Nutsschool 32e V.9 3876
133 00:05:43 00:05:40 Jasper Postma Klimop 101e M.9 3544
134 00:05:45 00:05:43 Jake Alferink Klimop 102e M.9 3529
135 00:05:46 00:05:39 Vera Schlette De Bongerd 33e V.9 3843
136 00:05:46 00:05:42 Sven Nordkamp Oldenzaal 103e M.9 3643
137 00:05:47 00:05:40 Maud Agterbos De Bongerd 34e V.9 3836
138 00:05:47 00:05:35 Thijs Schiphorst Nutsschool 104e M.9 3540
139 00:05:47 00:05:35 Lisa de Louw De Bongerd 35e V.9 3839
140 00:05:47 00:05:34 Sanne Lammerink De Bongerd 36e V.9 3838
141 00:05:48 00:05:48 Renske van Olfen Franciscusschool 37e V.9 3885
142 00:05:48 00:05:37 Casper Vermaes De Zevenster 105e M.9 3640
143 00:05:49 00:05:38 Emma Hogenkamp De Leemstee 38e V.9 3886
144 00:05:50 00:05:47 Hidde van ’t Veen De Maten 106e M.9 3600
145 00:05:52 00:05:48 Teun Kloezen Nutsschool 107e M.9 3537
146 00:05:53 00:05:47 Stein Vaarhorst Goor 108e M.9 3680
147 00:05:53 00:05:51 Puck Slijkhuis Nutsschool 109e M.9 3617
148 00:05:54 00:05:41 Boris Koppelman Nutsschool 110e M.9 3618
149 00:05:54 00:05:40 Lucas Assen Nutsschool 111e M.9 3522
150 00:05:55 00:05:49 Elvie Gerritsen Enschede 39e V.9 3675
151 00:05:58 00:05:52 Reinard van Nus Voorburg 112e M.9 3517
152 00:05:58 00:05:54 Joy de Jong De Maten 40e V.9 3866
153 00:05:58 00:05:56 Thijn Verbeek OBS de Linde 113e M.9 3577
154 00:05:59 00:05:50 Isa Zwart Epse 41e V.9 3828
155 00:05:59 00:05:46 Linde Oude Groote Beverbo Nutsschool 42e V.9 3822
156 00:05:59 00:05:54 Enrico Lemke OBS de Linde 114e M.9 3571
157 00:06:00 00:05:53 Anouk Derksen De Bongerd 43e V.9 3849
158 00:06:02 00:05:57 Jonathan Herrlett OBS de Linde 115e M.9 3567
159 00:06:02 00:05:56 Menno Koopman OBS de Linde 116e M.9 3566
160 00:06:03 00:06:01 Vivian Scheuten Nutsschool 44e V.9 3823
161 00:06:04 00:06:01 Demi Christenhusz OBS de Linde 45e V.9 3856
162 00:06:04 00:05:55 Silke Samperman Oldenzaal 46e V.9 3664
163 00:06:07 00:05:55 Carlijn Roord Nutsschool 47e V.9 3879
164 00:06:07 00:06:00 Tessa Koppelman Franciscusschool 48e V.9 3804
165 00:06:09 00:06:08 Jeremy Saarloos OBS de Linde 117e M.9 3568
166 00:06:10 00:06:01 Jelte Poort Nutsschool 118e M.9 3622
167 00:06:10 00:06:04 Ilon Schuurman De Maten 49e V.9 3873
168 00:06:11 00:06:01 Yfke Ruel Nutsschool 50e V.9 3824
169 00:06:11 00:06:01 Femke Bakker De Maten 51e V.9 3874
170 00:06:12 00:06:05 Lydia Reerink Franciscusschool 52e V.9 3882
171 00:06:14 00:06:01 Thijs Kuiper OBS de Linde 119e M.9 3580
172 00:06:14 00:06:09 Anne Fleur van der Lied OBS de Linde 53e V.9 3851
173 00:06:15 00:06:14 Tess Olde Weghuis De Leemstee 54e V.9 3812
174 00:06:18 00:06:12 Tristan Bergman De Maten 120e M.9 3586
175 00:06:18 00:06:09 Nine ter Hofstede Oldenzaal 55e V.9 3602
176 00:06:19 00:06:10 Jorik van Wilpe Enschede 121e M.9 3679
177 00:06:19 00:06:08 Sophie Velthuis Nutsschool 56e V.9 3877
178 00:06:19 00:06:12 Hugo Bredenhoff Nutsschool 122e M.9 3641
179 00:06:19 00:06:10 Oscar Jansen De Maten 123e M.9 3585
180 00:06:20 00:06:16 Noelle Tijdhof OBS de Linde 57e V.9 3855
181 00:06:21 00:06:13 Britt Kocken Oldenzaal 58e V.9 3601
182 00:06:22 00:06:20 Susan Kuipers De Maten 59e V.9 3860
183 00:06:23 00:06:19 Eline Liebrand De Maten 60e V.9 3875
184 00:06:23 00:06:17 Sieger van Nus Voorburg 124e M.9 3545
185 00:06:24 00:06:15 Hanne Hoevers Oldenzaal 61e V.9 3608
186 00:06:25 00:06:22 Abel Nordkamp OBS de Linde 125e M.9 3575
187 00:06:25 00:06:14 Annelijn Vermaes De Zevenster 62e V.9 3890
188 00:06:27 00:06:22 Ruben Wesselink Franciscusschool 126e M.9 3504
189 00:06:28 00:06:17 Suzanne Kleijssen Nutsschool 63e V.9 3825
190 00:06:29 00:06:17 Emira Deniz Nutsschool 64e V.9 3826
191 00:06:33 00:06:24 Shania Mulder De Leemstee 65e V.9 3813
192 00:06:34 00:06:22 Stephan Knobben De Leemstee 127e M.9 3634
193 00:06:35 00:06:26 Loes van Zutphen De Bongerd 66e V.9 3840
194 00:06:35 00:06:26 Renske Velner De Bongerd 67e V.9 3841
195 00:06:36 00:06:29 Lot Schepers De Maten 68e V.9 3861
196 00:06:36 00:06:25 Maud Reuver Nutsschool 69e V.9 3880
197 00:06:37 00:06:26 Thomans Wolsink Oldenzaal 128e M.9 3656
198 00:06:37 00:06:27 Morris Burger Enschede 129e M.9 3549
199 00:06:39 00:06:34 Jelle Loff Nutsschool 130e M.9 3621
200 00:06:40 00:06:31 Meike Derksen Oldenzaal 70e V.9 3677
201 00:06:41 00:06:35 Indy oude Velthuis Franciscusschool 71e V.9 3800
202 00:06:42 00:06:38 Shimene Kroeze Oldenzaal 72e V.9 3603
203 00:06:42 00:06:32 Sven Post OBS de Linde 131e M.9 3576
204 00:06:43 00:06:38 Kyra Engelbertink De Maten 73e V.9 3870
205 00:06:45 00:06:41 Martin Shamoun De Maten 132e M.9 3592
206 00:06:46 00:06:36 Rachel Cameron Oldenzaal 74e V.9 3607
207 00:06:46 00:06:38 Deniz Kleine Nutsschool 133e M.9 3518
208 00:06:46 00:06:35 Nienke Pallast Enschede 75e V.9 3831
209 00:06:47 00:06:43 Ninsun Aslan Oldenzaal 134e M.9 3652
210 00:06:47 00:06:38 Lotte Blaauwbroek Klimop 76e V.9 3816
211 00:06:51 00:06:38 Zwiep OBS de Linde 135e M.9 3682
212 00:06:53 00:06:41 Linde ter Huerne Klimop 77e V.9 3819
213 00:06:54 00:06:44 Elise oude Nijhuis Oldenzaal 78e V.9 3666
214 00:06:55 00:06:49 Maud Ensink De Maten 79e V.9 3859
215 00:06:56 00:06:44 Aleshanee sahetapy Westerhaar-Vriezenv 80e V.9 3648
216 00:06:59 00:06:50 Lynn Gronefeld Franciscusschool 81e V.9 3400
217 00:07:01 00:06:53 Anne Wissink Franciscusschool 82e V.9 3881
218 00:07:03 00:06:54 Fenne Tulp Oldenzaal 83e V.9 3659
219 00:07:07 00:07:01 Ike Kooijman OBS de Linde 136e M.9 3582
220 00:07:09 00:06:57 Maud Wargers Franciscusschool 84e V.9 3801
221 00:07:09 00:06:59 Mette Zwiep Nutsschool 85e V.9 3814
222 00:07:13 00:07:04 Emma Leuverink Enschede 86e V.9 3829
223 00:07:14 00:07:10 Nanon Krikke Klimop 87e V.9 3821
224 00:07:16 00:07:08 Jurgen Wasser De Maten 137e M.9 3611
225 00:07:19 00:07:13 Marlies Roode De Maten 88e V.9 3872
226 00:07:21 00:07:15 Tess Everards Klimop 89e V.9 3818
227 00:07:23 00:07:14 Lieke Engelbertink De Maten 90e V.9 3864
228 00:07:23 00:07:15 Ilja Grobben De Maten 91e V.9 3865
229 00:07:24 00:07:19 Dagmar Brands Oldenzaal 92e V.9 1071
230 00:07:26 00:07:16 Nina Bos OBS de Linde 93e V.9 3857
231 00:07:27 00:07:17 Marlien Kuiper OBS de Linde 94e V.9 3858
232 00:07:34 00:07:20 Lotte Schiphorst Nutsschool 95e V.9 3827
233 00:07:37 00:07:33 Noa Ijspeerd Klimop 96e V.9 3820
234 00:07:38 00:07:31 Sanne van Benthem De Maten 97e V.9 3862
235 00:07:50 00:07:50 Jordy Stockmann OBS de Linde 138e M.9 3563
236 00:08:12 00:08:05 Tom van Brummelen Franciscusschool 139e M.9 3502
237 00:08:17 00:08:04 Carmen Bouwma Franciscusschool 98e V.9 3884
238 00:08:17 00:08:05 Tygo Kroon OBS de Linde 140e M.9 3573