Huttenkloasloop 2011 - 10 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. cat. Startnr
1 00:33:50 00:33:50 Sam Landman Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M 119
2 00:34:15 00:34:14 Thijs Theunissen Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M 118
3 00:35:45 00:35:45 Wouter Doesburg LAAC Twente 3e M 110
4 00:36:04 00:36:02 Arnold Klieverik LAAC Twente 4e M 114
5 00:36:37 00:36:37 Johan van der Dennen Marathon Pim Mulier 5e M 126
6 00:36:47 00:36:45 Rik Spijkerman Ambt Delden 6e M 346
7 00:37:47 00:37:45 Maarten Nijland Marathon Pim Mulier 7e M 358
8 00:37:54 00:37:53 Detmar Roessink TION 8e M 356
9 00:38:13 00:38:13 Herman Hassing LAAC Twente 9e M 99
10 00:39:58 00:39:47 Danny Paalman Holten 10e M 42
11 00:39:59 00:39:59 Anton ter Elst LAAC Twente 11e M 101
12 00:40:07 00:40:06 Erik Lentfert LAAC Twente 12e M 96
13 00:40:48 00:40:45 Raymond Zeeman Losser 13e M 3895
14 00:40:52 00:40:49 Ronald Rumawatine Marathon Pim Mulier 14e M 510
15 00:40:57 00:40:55 Dick Ramerman LAAC Twente 15e M 287
16 00:41:50 00:41:48 Dinant Schippers Marathon Pim Mulier 16e M 125
17 00:42:04 00:42:01 Herre Sijtsema Groningen 17e M 297
18 00:42:09 00:42:08 Rob Lanting Marathon Pim Mulier 18e M 329
19 00:42:27 00:42:24 Mario Mastroianni Enschede 19e M 313
20 00:43:00 00:42:51 Ewald Oude Lashof LAAC Twente 20e M 57
21 00:43:06 00:43:01 Dennis Gellekink Ootmarsum 21e M 3905
22 00:43:06 00:42:59 Monique Nijkamp Nijmegen 1e V 257
23 00:43:22 00:43:19 Gert Rietman Marathon Pim Mulier 22e M 123
24 00:43:50 00:43:47 Esther Exterkate Hengevelde 2e V 333
25 00:44:02 00:43:22 Edwin Dollekamp Enschede 23e M 43
26 00:44:28 00:44:19 Rob Boerkamp Olst 24e M 47
27 00:44:40 00:44:39 Rick Penninkhof Delden 25e M 295
28 00:44:43 00:44:10 Tonnie de Winter Veluwe 26e M 505
29 00:44:55 00:44:52 Marijke van Duuren-Oldenh Marathon Pim Mulier 3e V 266
30 00:44:56 00:44:43 Niels Huttenhuis Utrecht 27e M 299
31 00:45:24 00:45:12 Harold Zwiers Oldenzaal 28e M 28
32 00:45:28 00:45:28 Rene Niessen Prins Hendrik 29e M 3899
33 00:45:50 00:45:42 Wendy Steenbeeke Iphitos 4e V 248
34 00:46:01 00:45:12 Peter Wolters Oldenzaal 30e M 331
35 00:46:08 00:46:00 Paul Boer TION 31e M 501
36 00:46:13 00:45:42 H. Lucas Oldenzaal 32e M 509
37 00:46:18 00:46:14 John Petersen Enschede 33e M 38
38 00:46:28 00:46:22 Harm Wevers LAAC Twente 34e M 109
39 00:46:34 00:46:24 Patrick Wilke LAAC Twente 35e M 276
40 00:46:57 00:46:53 Arjan Snippers Hengelo Ov 36e M 9
41 00:47:15 00:47:07 Jeroen Laarveld Haaksbergen 37e M 344
42 00:47:16 00:47:05 Dennis Zwepink Losser 38e M 46
43 00:47:21 00:47:18 Stoeltie Amsterdam 39e M 3898
44 00:47:23 00:47:17 Patrick Kip Oldenzaal 40e M 285
45 00:47:25 00:47:23 Peter Lauret Hengelo Ov 41e M 3897
46 00:47:35 00:47:25 Kim Verbeek Oldenzaal 5e V 286
47 00:47:38 00:46:42 Stefan Veurink Enschede 42e M 49
48 00:47:55 00:46:55 Chris Quartey Enschede 43e M 51
49 00:48:03 00:47:38 Bjorn Roozendaal Technische Unie 44e M 131
50 00:48:04 00:48:02 Rutger Siegersma Oldenzaal 45e M 48
51 00:48:23 00:48:17 Eddy Sieverink Borne 46e M 36
52 00:48:25 00:47:47 Rene Ros Nijverdal 47e M 111
53 00:48:42 00:48:32 Piet Mol LAAC Twente 48e M 3894
54 00:48:42 00:48:23 Verdegaal Enschede 49e M 281
55 00:48:50 00:48:20 Twan van Mierlo Loopgroep Gemeente E 50e M 32
56 00:48:52 00:48:40 Bregje Lammerink Oldenzaal 6e V 228
57 00:49:05 00:48:18 Dieter Pesenacker FC Ottenstein 51e M 130
58 00:49:06 00:48:30 Ton Wissink Technische Unie 52e M 135
59 00:49:07 00:48:31 Vincent Vaarhorst Technische Unie 53e M 134
60 00:49:21 00:48:48 Peter Dijkstra Enschede 54e M 3896
61 00:49:27 00:48:52 Niek Buijvoets Oldenzaal 55e M 273
62 00:49:28 00:48:47 Luuk Lubbers Enschede 56e M 339
63 00:49:35 00:48:59 Bijvoets Oldenzaal 57e M 3923
64 00:49:45 00:49:40 Jòrgen de Vries TION 58e M 305
65 00:49:59 00:49:39 Gerhard Wessels avVN 59e M 113
66 00:50:19 00:50:03 Bert Heitink Goor 60e M 11
67 00:50:27 00:50:17 Bob Egberink Oldenzaal 61e M 21
68 00:50:27 00:50:16 Hans Dekker Marathon Pim Mulier 62e M 122
69 00:50:40 00:50:32 Rob Alberink Oldenzaal 63e M 279
70 00:51:06 00:50:28 Eus Christoffel Oldenzaal 64e M 278
71 00:51:08 00:50:52 Coen Berwald Almelo 65e M 5
72 00:51:30 00:51:14 Corine Hassink Oldenzaal 7e V 207
73 00:51:43 00:51:17 Raimond Lubberts Technische Unie 66e M 132
74 00:52:30 00:52:16 Patrick Scholing Hengelo Ov 67e M 23
75 00:52:40 00:52:24 Freerk Faber Marathon Pim Mulier 68e M 121
76 00:52:41 00:52:35 Ben Scholten Oldenzaal 69e M 275
77 00:52:44 00:52:38 Robert Cruiming TION 70e M 303
78 00:52:46 00:52:12 Harrie Jasper Sibculo 71e M 3918
79 00:52:48 00:51:54 Andreas Lauschke FC Ottenstein 72e M 128
80 00:52:53 00:52:40 Hans Brasz Enschede 73e M 26
81 00:52:53 00:52:51 Saskia Kruse Enschede 8e V 253
82 00:52:53 00:52:48 Ivo Dierselhuis Dionysos 74e M 95
83 00:52:54 00:52:49 Henk Dijkhuis Goor '75 75e M 56
84 00:52:55 00:52:08 Annemarie Verheijen Iphitos 9e V 256
85 00:52:55 00:52:51 Suzanne Bos Enschede 10e V 213
86 00:53:09 00:53:06 Henri Beverdam Markelo 76e M 39
87 00:53:10 00:53:04 Lonneke Olmer LAAC Twente 11e V 246
88 00:53:15 00:53:12 Else Nijhuis Harbrinkhoek 12e V 298
89 00:53:17 00:52:24 Arjen Leppink Enschede 77e M 22
90 00:53:34 00:53:28 Mireille Kruse LAAC Twente 13e V 208
91 00:53:36 00:53:19 Maurice Arnoldy Emmeloord 78e M 347
92 00:53:46 00:53:36 Hugo Nijhuis Oldenzaal 79e M 3914
93 00:53:49 00:53:47 Judith Spijker Wierden 14e V 290
94 00:53:49 00:53:32 Eva Arnoldy Ambt Delden 15e V 345
95 00:53:56 00:53:52 Sanne van Zutphen Oldenzaal 16e V 271
96 00:53:58 00:53:01 Stefan ter Elst Hengelo Ov 80e M 20
97 00:54:07 00:54:00 Jacqueline Broeze Wierden 17e V 308
98 00:54:08 00:53:52 SCHOLTEN Haarle gem Tubbergen 18e V 511
99 00:54:10 00:53:40 Patrick Haveman Loopgroep Gemeente E 81e M 103
100 00:54:10 00:54:03 Gerlinda Fikken Almelo 19e V 307
101 00:54:14 00:53:58 Björn Boers Enschede 82e M 116
102 00:54:19 00:54:04 Doortje Scholing Marathon Pim Mulier 20e V 265
103 00:54:24 00:54:09 Erik Vos Marathon Pim Mulier 83e M 2
104 00:54:27 00:54:07 Henny Letteboer Almelo 84e M 50
105 00:54:28 00:54:12 Tom Nordkamp Technische Unie 85e M 2270
106 00:54:33 00:54:08 Marleen Kamphuis Oldenzaal 21e V 288
107 00:54:39 00:54:19 Angela Verschuren Atledo 22e V 219
108 00:54:58 00:54:36 Geert Huizing Hengelo Ov 86e M 93
109 00:55:09 00:54:51 Andre Kolner Hengevelde 87e M 108
110 00:55:13 00:54:56 Eddy van Horssen Rijssen 88e M 136
111 00:55:15 00:54:49 Wendy Hulsbeek Tubbergen 23e V 225
112 00:55:17 00:54:57 Nicole van Wietmarschen Oldenzaal 24e V 254
113 00:55:17 00:54:26 Patrick Bendfeld FC Ottenstein 89e M 129
114 00:55:18 00:55:05 Renagte Jansen LAAC Twente 25e V 214
115 00:55:18 00:55:00 Arno Kuipers Oldenzaal 90e M 284
116 00:55:22 00:54:41 Olde Nordkamp Loopgroep De Lutte 26e V 348
117 00:55:22 00:54:29 Ko Kinsing Utrecht 91e M 506
118 00:55:25 00:54:38 Albert Schepers Oldenzaal 92e M 301
119 00:55:25 00:54:57 Kirsten Postma Almelo 27e V 236
120 00:55:36 00:54:39 Maarten Schuurman Hengelo Ov 93e M 12
121 00:55:47 00:55:00 Jos Jansen Marathon Pim Mulier 94e M 120
122 00:55:59 00:55:54 Ivo Roghair Enschede 95e M 34
123 00:56:08 00:55:35 Marian Kwekkeboom Glane 28e V 359
124 00:56:20 00:55:52 Marc Tielen Oldenzaal 96e M 105
125 00:56:23 00:55:27 Ronald Leppink Enschede 97e M 19
126 00:56:26 00:56:10 Rob van Oeveren Markelo 98e M 268
127 00:56:29 00:56:23 Henry Blom LAAC Twente 99e M 27
128 00:56:30 00:56:15 S.J.Flapper Haaksbergen 100e M 3925
129 00:56:30 00:56:15 Arie Bijl Enschede 101e M 3927
130 00:56:36 00:56:08 Mark Esselink Enschede 102e M 37
131 00:56:39 00:56:20 Marielle Rouwenhorst Hengevelde 29e V 212
132 00:56:43 00:56:20 Marc Brandsma AV Haaksbergen 103e M 4
133 00:56:45 00:56:31 Jeroen te Lindert Enschede 104e M 24
134 00:56:47 00:56:22 Peter Bemthuis Technische Unie 105e M 2267
135 00:56:52 00:56:07 Bram Zwiers Losser 106e M 54
136 00:56:53 00:55:59 Rene van Oers Avanti-Wilskracht 107e M 100
137 00:56:56 00:56:45 Ine Pool Oldenzaal 30e V 215
138 00:56:57 00:56:38 Wilco Cornelissen Enschede 108e M 292
139 00:57:01 00:56:43 Monique Vehof Hengevelde 31e V 247
140 00:57:03 00:56:37 Carole Masselink Tubbergen 32e V 230
141 00:57:06 00:56:40 Evelien van der Mey Amsterdam 33e V 293
142 00:57:23 00:57:09 Ria Meijerink LAAC Twente 34e V 209
143 00:57:31 00:57:17 Rita Doesburg LAAC Twente 35e V 205
144 00:57:36 00:57:22 Miranda Ijspeerd Marathon Pim Mulier 36e V 263
145 00:57:40 00:57:32 Dineke Dubbink Dutch Runners Basic 37e V 245
146 00:57:40 00:57:00 Nicole Huttenhuis Oldenzaal 38e V 277
147 00:57:43 00:56:49 Jochen Barth FC Ottenstein 109e M 127
148 00:57:45 00:57:31 Astrid Oude Engberink Marathon Pim Mulier 39e V 262
149 00:57:48 00:57:09 Rudy Hoekstra Technische Unie 110e M 3892
150 00:57:51 00:57:31 E.J. Kroese Hengelo Ov 111e M 306
151 00:58:16 00:58:05 Bert Frowijn Borne 112e M 8
152 00:58:18 00:57:45 Gonnie de Koning Hengelo Ov 40e V 326
153 00:58:19 00:58:15 Sonja Kruse LAAC Twente 41e V 210
154 00:58:24 00:57:29 L.H. Landkroon Enschede 113e M 508
155 00:58:35 00:57:58 Antoon Koehorst Oldenzaal 114e M 112
156 00:58:36 00:58:24 Bas tino Smit Enschede 115e M 3911
157 00:58:36 00:58:24 Janneke de Jong Enschede 42e V 3910
158 00:58:37 00:58:03 Alwin Hietbrink Haaksbergen 116e M 296
159 00:58:41 00:58:24 Nicole Horsthuis Oldenzaal 43e V 503
160 00:58:47 00:58:37 Els. M.S. van de Graaf Oldenzaal 44e V 249
161 00:58:50 00:58:24 Frans Raanhuis Technische Unie 117e M 2269
162 00:58:52 00:58:00 Polhuis Oldenzaal 118e M 502
163 00:58:52 00:58:44 Diane Holsbeek Denekamp 45e V 318
164 00:58:56 00:58:49 Rotman Wierden 46e V 309
165 00:58:57 00:58:51 Truus Siemerink Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 47e V 239
166 00:58:57 00:58:05 Lisanne Leurink Enschede 48e V 291
167 00:59:17 00:58:26 Frank Litjens Enschede 119e M 17
168 00:59:23 00:59:14 Robert Stoop Hengelo Ov 120e M 283
169 00:59:30 00:59:14 Hans Braam Neede 121e M 25
170 00:59:31 00:59:07 Daniel Visscher Oldenzaal 122e M 40
171 00:59:34 00:58:54 Huub Theunens Schalkhaar 123e M 304
172 00:59:37 00:58:50 Peter Andela AWD2005 124e M 15
173 00:59:52 00:59:13 Tali Pakonka Enschede 125e M 52
174 00:59:59 00:59:26 Leonie Haarhuis LAAC Twente 49e V 1279
175 1:00:10 00:59:20 Piet Brouwer Enschede 126e M 33
176 1:00:11 00:59:43 Agnes Haveman Enschede 50e V 231
177 1:00:16 00:59:35 Arjan Wegman Menzis 127e M 139
178 1:00:16 00:59:36 Jeroen Naafs Menzis 128e M 138
179 1:00:16 00:59:19 Niels Veurink Enschede 129e M 16
180 1:00:18 00:59:58 Geziena Medema-Glas Oldenzaal 51e V 252
181 1:00:22 00:59:42 Thea Grasman Nijmegen 52e V 204
182 1:00:25 00:59:59 Jos Scheurink Oldenzaal 130e M 357
183 1:00:33 00:59:35 Tanja ter huurne Ootmarsum 53e V 241
184 1:00:40 1:00:21 Tom Hemmink Hengevelde 131e M 29
185 1:00:45 1:00:23 Gertie Schmidt AWD2005 132e M 200
186 1:00:58 1:00:38 Lies van Langen LAAC Twente 54e V 216
187 1:00:59 1:00:46 Ton Scheuten Oldenzaal 133e M 302
188 1:00:59 1:00:50 Jeroen Kasteel Oldenzaal 134e M 41
189 1:01:12 1:00:54 Jacqueline Rodel Oldenzaal 55e V 244
190 1:01:19 1:00:57 Norbert Mentink Hengelo Ov 135e M 58
191 1:01:19 1:00:39 Robin Hofste AV Haaksbergen 136e M 2009
192 1:01:26 1:00:38 Ton Oude Hampsink Oldenzaal 137e M 269
193 1:01:32 1:00:46 Aisha Reehuis Enschede 56e V 504
194 1:01:41 1:00:46 Erik Robers Enschede 138e M 507
195 1:01:43 1:01:31 Marlou Velthuis LAAC Twente 57e V 322
196 1:02:08 1:01:47 Jose Punt LAAC Twente 58e V 211
197 1:02:18 1:01:56 Ingrid Vossebeld Marathon Pim Mulier 59e V 259
198 1:02:51 1:02:06 Christianne Visser Nijverdal 60e V 221
199 1:02:57 1:02:44 Gerda Bonenkamp Marathon Pim Mulier 61e V 260
200 1:03:27 1:03:07 Madelon Horck Enschede 62e V 280
201 1:03:28 1:03:12 Sandra van den Burg Goor 63e V 217
202 1:03:35 1:03:22 Irene den Ouden Marathon Pim Mulier 64e V 261
203 1:03:48 1:03:28 Mieke Cornelissen Enschede 65e V 234
204 1:04:13 1:03:54 Christel Wolters Oldenzaal 66e V 289
205 1:04:21 1:03:46 Eelco Collon Enschede 139e M 3935
206 1:04:30 1:03:51 Anton Rosens Borne 140e M 300
207 1:04:37 1:03:59 Jan Bernhard LAAC Twente 141e M 3
208 1:04:48 1:04:34 Thea Kok Marathon Pim Mulier 67e V 264
209 1:04:54 1:04:39 Ton Brand Enschede 142e M 10
210 1:04:54 1:04:40 Milou Brand Groningen 68e V 237
211 1:04:58 1:04:20 Evelin Zwijnenberg LAAC Twente 69e V 251
212 1:05:01 1:04:40 Gisela Beulink Lichtenvoorde 70e V 294
213 1:05:07 1:04:41 Piet van Toledo Technische Unie 143e M 133
214 1:05:44 1:05:07 Elles Ketelaar LAAC Twente 71e V 272
215 1:05:45 1:05:37 Willemijn Zwart Utrecht 72e V 255
216 1:06:05 1:06:02 Maureen Nordkamp Hengelo Ov 73e V 233
217 1:06:05 1:06:03 Ellen Kuper Hengelo Ov 74e V 232
218 1:06:13 1:05:56 Alison Anssems Oldenzaal 75e V 224
219 1:07:07 1:06:16 Daniela Abbing FC Ottenstein 76e V 282
220 1:07:35 1:07:00 Marco Buscher Lingen 144e M 1137
221 1:08:00 1:07:44 Marieke Reinderink Goor 77e V 240
222 1:08:26 1:08:06 Jeroen Cornelissen Enschede 145e M 31
223 1:09:59 1:09:49 Jan van der Zande LAAC Twente 146e M 35