Huttenkloasloop 2010 - 5 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 16:39 16:38 Caimin Stevens Enschede 1e M 2118
2 17:19 17:19 Rob Spin LAAC Twente 2e M 2083
3 17:56 17:55 Guido van Olffen Viro 1 1e M.BDR 2540
4 18:51 18:50 Wouter Doesburg LAAC Twente 3e M 2084
5 19:00 18:58 Benjamin Tannelek Almelo 4e M 2097
6 19:03 19:00 Rik Spijkerman Ambt Delden 5e M 2123
7 19:14 19:13 Aschwin Kruders LAAC Twente 6e M 2109
8 19:23 19:20 Marc Raanhuis LAAC Twente 7e M 2098
9 19:24 19:21 Rick Somberg Enschede 8e M 2069
10 19:41 19:40 Jeroen Olde Benneker Enschede 9e M 2107
11 19:43 19:42 Hans Engbers LAAC Twente 10e M 2080
12 19:46 19:44 Ynze Keulstra Boekelo 11e M 2133
13 19:50 19:47 Rob Lanting Marathon Pim Mulier 12e M 2046
14 19:52 19:48 Emile van der Zande Iphitos 13e M 2110
15 20:00 19:59 Wilfried Ankon‚ Siers 1 2e M.BDR 2504
16 20:01 20:00 Thijs Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 14e M 2055
17 20:06 20:03 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 15e M 2072
18 20:13 20:09 Gert Teunissen Atletics Nijverdal 16e M 2130
19 20:17 20:15 Vanessa Lorkeers Atletics Nijverdal 1e V 2298
20 20:27 20:26 Lesley Smit Enschede 2e V 2319
21 20:30 20:28 Renee van Hoof TION 3e V 2350
22 20:33 20:20 Bjorn Wessels Ootmarsum 17e M 2071
23 20:42 20:38 Jurre Engbers Oldenzaal 18e M 2105
24 20:45 20:38 Menno Hoeksema Ergo Design BV 3e M.BDR 2538
25 21:09 21:08 Tom Siers Siers 1 4e M.BDR 2502
26 21:10 21:04 Joris van Kempen Enschede 19e M 2103
27 21:16 21:13 Gert-Jan Tuller ASV 20e M 2117
28 21:17 21:14 Saskia Bekhuis LAAC Twente 4e V 2370
29 21:19 21:16 David Otto LAAC Twente 21e M 2067
30 21:19 21:16 Albert Willemsen Goor 22e M 2102
31 21:21 21:21 Edith Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 5e V 2353
32 21:38 21:35 Thijs Westerbeek Siers 1 5e M.BDR 2501
33 21:43 21:35 Henrie Denneboom Marathon Pim Mulier 23e M 2089
34 21:52 21:48 Sjoerd Kienhuis LAAC Twente 24e M 2008
35 21:55 21:52 Korte Almelo 25e M 2116
36 22:06 21:52 Eelco Rem Goor 26e M 2075
37 22:10 22:08 Rick Heuvel Marathon Pim Mulier 27e M 2094
38 22:19 22:15 Laura Kotte LAAC Twente 6e V 2322
39 22:45 22:41 Koen Weusthof Siers 1 6e M.BDR 2500
40 22:56 22:54 Sanne Vlutters TION 7e V 2358
41 22:58 22:22 Wouter Lintsen Hengelo Ov 28e M 2076
42 22:59 22:56 Huub Kottink Viro 2 7e M.BDR 2545
43 23:03 22:10 Joris Buijvoets Arnhem 29e M 2131
44 23:19 23:16 Wilco Grote Ganseij Siers 1 8e M.BDR 2503
45 23:25 23:23 Ruby Wantia ASV 8e V 2315
46 23:26 23:06 Startnummer 2509 Siers 2 9e M.BDR 2509
47 23:26 22:58 Miranda Bruins LAAC Twente 9e V 2320
48 23:29 23:23 Patrick Kerling Kariboes 30e M 2015
49 23:32 23:07 Deveron Koehorst Oldenzaal 31e M 2039
50 23:32 23:27 Esmee Peters Hengelo Ov 10e V 2280
51 23:32 23:25 Henk Beverdam Marathon Pim Mulier 32e M 2092
52 23:34 23:32 Bart Klein Gebbink Viro 1 10e M.BDR 2541
53 23:37 23:24 Jaap Westerink Ergo Design BV 11e M.BDR 2535
54 23:37 23:07 Erwin van Asselt Ugchelen 33e M 2052
55 23:38 23:30 Britt Peters Hengelo Ov 11e V 2311
56 23:39 23:35 Sandra Oplaat Goor '75 12e V 2323
57 23:40 23:32 Lynn Peters Hengelo Ov 13e V 2310
58 23:43 23:39 Maurice Jeurissen Kariboes 34e M 2014
59 24:02 23:09 Ingo Ehlert FC Ottenstein 35e M 2031
60 24:04 23:12 Remi Buijvoets Oldenzaal 36e M 2135
61 24:05 24:00 Chantal Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 14e V 2290
62 24:07 23:35 Paul Bulthuis Siers 7 12e M.BDR 2533
63 24:08 24:02 Wim Welberg Kariboes 37e M 2024
64 24:13 23:35 Leanne Kruiskamp SISU 15e V 2287
65 24:17 23:55 Martijn van der Veer TION 38e M 2077
66 24:20 23:59 Erwin Hamer Siers 3 13e M.BDR 2511
67 24:23 23:55 Ronny Oude Griep Siers 2 14e M.BDR 2508
68 24:30 24:26 Linda Eektimmerman PEC 1910 16e V 2351
69 24:31 24:26 Aldrich Schmitz du Moulin PEC 1910 39e M 2142
70 24:31 24:23 Philip Whale TION 40e M 2073
71 24:31 24:24 Cristel Whale Ergo Design BV 1e V.BDR 2537
72 24:31 24:23 Startnummer 2539 Ergo Design BV 15e M.BDR 2539
73 24:31 24:24 Tjitse Ozinga Oldenzaal 41e M 2114
74 24:36 24:09 Benno Benneker Siers 7 16e M.BDR 2531
75 24:36 24:29 Bob Looyestijn Oldenzaal 42e M 2113
76 24:40 24:31 Joyce Leidelmeijer-Ruwat Marathon Pim Mulier 17e V 2359
77 24:41 24:10 Jos Bosch Siers 5 17e M.BDR 2521
78 24:43 24:19 Ralph Benschop Etten-Leur 43e M 2063
79 24:48 24:33 Patrick Withag Oldenzaal 44e M 2058
80 24:50 24:04 Nijhuis Oldenzaal 45e M 1109
81 24:52 24:32 Frans Heering AV Rijssen 46e M 2082
82 24:54 24:52 Rik Hulshof Viro 2 18e M.BDR 2546
83 24:55 24:40 Marianne de Vries LAAC Twente 18e V 2314
84 24:59 24:54 Jesse Jeunink Gelre 47e M 2036
85 25:02 24:54 Rene Hamer Almelo 48e M 2007
86 25:05 24:45 Alwin Dekker Siers 7 19e M.BDR 2530
87 25:07 24:35 Mark Geers SIers 6 20e M.BDR 2527
88 25:08 25:00 Bart oude Groen Kariboes 49e M 2128
89 25:13 25:02 Sabine Selbach Viro 1 2e V.BDR 2542
90 25:15 25:12 Jelle Linneman Zwolle 50e M 2119
91 25:15 25:11 Paulien Schokker Hengelo Ov 19e V 2284
92 25:17 24:57 Jochen Tulp Siers 4 21e M.BDR 2516
93 25:25 24:33 Jrgen Ho‹nk FC Ottenstein 51e M 2032
94 25:27 25:17 Patrick Scholing Hengelo 52e M 2120
95 25:27 25:02 Nicole Remerink Oldenzaal 20e V 2279
96 25:28 25:02 Roy Remerink Oldenzaal 53e M 2000
97 25:39 25:22 Marinus Jasper Siers 5 22e M.BDR 2523
98 25:44 25:32 Marije Kramer Viro 2 3e V.BDR 2547
99 25:44 25:33 Michel Kramer Viro 2 23e M.BDR 2548
100 25:50 25:44 Ellie Scholten Deurningen 21e V 2299
101 25:53 25:27 Tonny Eulderink LAAC Twente 54e M 2127
102 25:59 25:43 Suzan van Leeuwen Utrecht 22e V 2301
103 25:59 25:30 Lohrmann Oldenzaal 23e V 2366
104 26:24 26:19 Laura Moelard LAAC Twente 24e V 2348
105 26:24 26:07 Gerda Ulkeman Marathon Pim Mulier 25e V 2327
106 26:31 26:30 Hans Huisman Goor 55e M 2044
107 26:39 26:11 Harold Bonte Siers 2 24e M.BDR 2506
108 26:39 26:09 Nol Hertsenberg Siers 3 25e M.BDR 2512
109 26:41 25:56 Thom Sillessen Almelo 56e M 2003
110 26:42 26:06 Saskia Beuzel Groningen 26e V 2272
111 26:43 26:36 Jan Lupsen Kariboes 57e M 2018
112 26:48 26:26 Peter Telgenkamp Siers 4 26e M.BDR 2518
113 26:53 26:30 Marijke Kenkhuis TION 27e V 2321
114 26:55 26:46 Joop Schreuder Kariboes 58e M 2020
115 27:00 26:45 Manon Wildschut Marathon Pim Mulier 28e V 2362
116 27:02 26:40 Gerrit Bultman LAAC Twente 59e M 1006
117 27:02 26:33 Bart Bossewinkel Siers 5 27e M.BDR 2520
118 27:03 26:42 Marcel Grefte Hengevelde 60e M 2056
119 27:12 26:21 Daphne Buijvoets Oldenzaal 29e V 2313
120 27:13 26:55 Kelly Kemerink op S Saasveld 30e V 2333
121 27:15 26:36 Wilfried Jansink Oldenzaal 61e M 2100
122 27:15 26:52 Eloy de Koning Siers 3 28e M.BDR 2513
123 27:16 27:12 Roy Lammerink Oldenzaal 62e M 2096
124 27:20 26:50 Jaap van Asselt Ugchelen 63e M 2053
125 27:22 27:12 Kirsten Greve Marathon Pim Mulier 31e V 1357
126 27:22 26:42 Harmjan Minkjan Almen 64e M 2043
127 27:29 26:47 E. Schaap Almelo 65e M 2132
128 27:29 26:36 Marc Beuting FC Ottenstein 66e M 2028
129 27:32 27:24 Alex van der A Borne 67e M 2005
130 27:37 27:17 Alkim Ozturk Oldenzaal 68e M 2124
131 27:37 27:18 Raoul Severin Oldenzaal 69e M 2104
132 27:39 27:26 Gerrit Hofman Kariboes 70e M 2012
133 27:40 27:17 Dayelle te Grotenhuis Enschede 32e V 2375
134 27:45 27:31 Zwiep Deurningen 33e V 2356
135 27:47 27:38 Marcel Nol Kariboes 71e M 2019
136 27:49 27:40 Anita Vos/]olde Dubbelink Oldenzaal 34e V 2361
137 27:50 27:24 Rianne ter Bekke Hengelo Ov 35e V 2347
138 27:57 27:52 Gerben Reinders Vroomshoop 72e M 2068
139 28:00 27:49 Anne/Marie Quinten Kariboes 36e V 2360
140 28:02 27:56 Martine v/d Sluijs Kariboes 37e V 2247
141 28:03 27:56 Liz Laarveld Oldenzaal 38e V 2349
142 28:03 27:48 Karen Tijans Denekanp 39e V 2377
143 28:03 28:01 Tom den Ouden Marathon Pim Mulier 73e M 2079
144 28:12 27:56 Marga Rekers Reutum 40e V 2291
145 28:12 27:39 Udo Beermann Nordhorn 74e M 2121
146 28:12 27:52 Irma Droste Ootmarsum 41e V 2332
147 28:14 28:05 Marco Arkes Kariboes 75e M 2010
148 28:17 28:07 Jan Wierenga Kariboes 76e M 2021
149 28:17 28:08 Monique van Olffen LAAC Twente 42e V 2318
150 28:19 27:32 Heidi Rikkerink Oldenzaal 43e V 2354
151 28:19 27:59 Pauliene Eijsink Hengevelde 44e V 2289
152 28:20 27:55 Danielle Eertman Oldenzaal 45e V 2342
153 28:21 28:06 Merel Kok Beuningen Ov 46e V 2297
154 28:22 28:12 Marietje Hulsegge Marathon Pim Mulier 47e V 2326
155 28:30 28:18 Andrea van Schoot LAAC Twente 48e V 2306
156 28:35 28:01 Zeki Dikman Nordhorn 77e M 1121
157 28:36 28:03 Rick Olthof Hengelo Ov 78e M 2065
158 28:38 28:16 Startnummer 2514 Siers 3 29e M.BDR 2514
159 28:40 28:21 Angela Teggeler Enschede 49e V 2200
160 28:46 28:01 Bart Zaalberg Enschede 79e M 2050
161 28:46 28:09 Jan Engelbertink Hengelo Ov 80e M 1056
162 28:48 28:38 Erwin ter Hofte Kariboes 81e M 2013
163 28:48 28:42 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 82e M 2086
164 28:50 28:26 Ronny Brughuis Siers 2 30e M.BDR 2507
165 28:56 28:26 Enno Oosterhuis Marathon Pim Mulier 83e M 2091
166 28:57 28:42 Marian Polman Kariboes 50e V 2240
167 29:06 28:41 Henry Hekkert Almelo 84e M 2035
168 29:10 28:35 Peter Wensing Almelo 85e M 2101
169 29:12 29:00 Ida olydam Kariboes 51e V 2237
170 29:13 28:22 Hugo Nijhuis Oldenzaal 86e M 2054
171 29:18 28:51 Jan Marsman Hengelo Ov 87e M 2111
172 29:19 28:47 Ilse Nordkamp Oldenzaal 52e V 2335
173 29:21 29:15 Herben Konink Kariboes 88e M 2017
174 29:24 29:02 John Lubberding Siers 7 31e M.BDR 2532
175 29:24 28:59 Erik Baas Goor 89e M 2047
176 29:27 28:35 Bas Smit Enschede 90e M 2060
177 29:29 29:10 Peter van der Tol LAAC Twente 91e M 2115
178 29:30 29:27 Jan List Goor 92e M 2051
179 29:30 29:04 Ankone Oldenzaal 53e V 2367
180 29:31 29:10 Agnes van der Tol Hengelo Ov 54e V 2316
181 29:34 29:01 Ronald Niehoff Oldenzaal 93e M 2034
182 29:34 29:00 Marieke Preuter Enter 55e V 2276
183 29:39 29:19 De Goede SISU 94e M 2125
184 29:44 29:33 Jacqueline R”del Rabobank 56e V 1362
185 29:52 29:25 Arjan van der Vegt Hengelo Ov 95e M 2106
186 29:53 29:23 Tim Meijerink SIers 6 32e M.BDR 2528
187 29:53 29:31 GIsela Beulink Lichtenvoorde 57e V 2285
188 29:59 29:37 Marijke Velthuis Oldenzaal 58e V 2345
189 30:01 29:51 Pauline Bulter de Lutte 59e V 2364
190 30:01 29:55 Afred Brinker Kariboes 96e M 2011
191 30:02 29:51 Ria Beernink De Lutte 60e V 2363
192 30:02 29:24 Christine Koop Oldenzaal 61e V 2346
193 30:03 29:27 Thijs Bruins Enschede 97e M 2122
194 30:03 29:24 Bart Lentfert Oldenzaal 98e M 2062
195 30:04 29:37 Nico Wichard TION 99e M 2006
196 30:11 29:44 Daisy Meekes Enschede 62e V 2373
197 30:11 29:23 Paul Vaneker Iphitos 100e M 2074
198 30:14 30:00 Martijn den Dekker Sappemeer 101e M 2002
199 30:14 30:01 Esther Bouwman LAAC Twente 63e V 2312
200 30:15 30:04 Tess van Dijken Enschede 64e V 2330
201 30:15 29:34 Joke Wanschers Almelo 65e V 2207
202 30:17 29:29 Monique Greftenhuis LAAC Twente 66e V 2317
203 30:18 29:53 Christa Mentink Hengelo Ov 67e V 2282
204 30:20 30:04 Siny Oerbekke Reutum 68e V 2343
205 30:21 29:35 Marco Kuipers Enschede 102e M 2066
206 30:22 30:04 Irene den Ouden Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 69e V 2288
207 30:23 30:05 Erna Jasper SIers 6 4e V.BDR 2526
208 30:27 29:55 Karlijn Ribbers Deventer 70e V 2274
209 30:29 30:23 Chantal Vrielink Kariboes 71e V 2251
210 30:29 29:55 Bert Hengstman Goor 103e M 2099
211 30:32 30:18 Alison Anssems Oldenzaal 72e V 2275
212 30:38 29:47 Janneke de Jong - Smit Enschede 73e V 2294
213 30:41 29:50 J. Bolhaar Enschede 74e V 2374
214 30:43 30:36 Gerda Meilink Spurt '88 75e V 2277
215 30:48 30:16 Stella Achterweust Oldenzaal 76e V 2334
216 30:48 30:27 Astrid Oude Engberink Marathon Pim Mulier 77e V 2328
217 30:52 30:24 Willie Peters Arnhem 104e M 2070
218 30:58 30:29 Jeanine Vinke Menzis 78e V 2352
219 30:59 30:42 Martin van Loo SISU 105e M 2126
220 31:02 30:39 Marc Brughuis Enter 106e M 2040
221 31:03 30:33 Raymond Bruins LAAC Twente 107e M 2001
222 31:06 30:13 Uschi Winzek FC Ottenstein 79e V 2262
223 31:15 30:23 Erwin Damhuis Menzis 108e M 2112
224 31:17 30:53 van der Tuuk TION 80e V 2378
225 31:17 30:32 Gert Nakken Enschede 109e M 2061
226 31:19 30:57 Annemarie Nederlof-Assink Marathon Pim Mulier 81e V 2325
227 31:26 31:15 Bianca Weernink Rabobank 82e V 2329
228 31:28 31:04 Maureen Onclin Oldenzaal 83e V 2296
229 31:30 31:17 Irene Bulter Oldenzaal 84e V 2302
230 31:31 30:49 Evelin Zwijnenberg LAAC Twente 85e V 1327
231 31:33 30:54 Evelien Klijndijk Denekamp 86e V 2355
232 31:33 31:27 Arnold Monnink Boekelo 110e M 2134
233 31:34 30:36 Rudmer Mensonides Marathon Pim Mulier 111e M 2093
234 31:48 31:05 Richard Gervink Rabobank 112e M 2095
235 31:48 31:19 Donnie Suszka Enschede 87e V 2300
236 31:50 31:30 Gina Bode Oldenzaal 88e V 2337
237 31:50 31:37 Bernadette v/d Riet Kariboes 89e V 2243
238 31:57 31:04 Vanessa Kemper FC Ottenstein 90e V 2264
239 32:02 31:07 J”rg Rewer FC Ottenstein 113e M 2030
240 32:05 31:32 Marga Asbroek Kariboes 91e V 2210
241 32:07 31:54 Gerrieanne Minkjan Kariboes 92e V 2228
242 32:07 31:44 Douwe Bonnema Ergo Design BV 33e M.BDR 2536
243 32:11 31:59 Marianne Ketting Kariboes 93e V 2222
244 32:12 31:28 Jacqueline Jansen LAAC Twente 94e V 2209
245 32:15 31:31 Irene Visschedijk LAAC Twente 95e V 2203
246 32:17 32:13 Leon Wolters Kariboes 114e M 2022
247 32:18 31:47 Suze Beusink LAAC Twente 96e V 2372
248 32:19 31:46 Gerrie van Coesant Kariboes 97e V 2213
249 32:22 32:08 Ryan Krol Denekamp 98e V 2307
250 32:23 32:08 Leonie Slots Denekamp 99e V 2368
251 32:23 31:36 Lucienne Heideman LAAC Twente 100e V 2205
252 32:23 31:51 Dianne Zijlstra Spurt '88 101e V 2376
253 32:24 32:13 Carolien v/d Riet Kariboes 102e V 2244
254 32:26 31:59 Antonie Moonen Zevenaar 115e M 2033
255 32:26 31:44 Jos Brueker Oldenzaal 116e M 2108
256 32:34 32:00 Ria Semmekrot Kariboes 103e V 2246
257 32:34 31:41 Andrea Beuting FC Ottenstein 104e V 2268
258 32:36 31:56 Manuela ten Brink Almelo 105e V 2295
259 32:36 31:55 Josien Jooren Almelo 106e V 2208
260 32:37 32:18 Lieneke Germs Almelo 107e V 2304
261 32:37 32:26 Rolinda Witziers Gildehaus 108e V 2365
262 32:38 32:27 Joke Nijhuis Denekamp 109e V 2340
263 32:46 32:23 Eric Nederlof Marathon Pim Mulier 117e M 2090
264 32:46 32:31 Marleen Keuper Kariboes 110e V 2223
265 32:49 32:29 Esther Mulder Bentelo 111e V 2201
266 32:58 32:04 Christa Effkemann FC Ottenstein 112e V 2260
267 32:58 32:42 Maaike van de Maat Kariboes 113e V 2226
268 33:04 32:10 Manny Hogenkamp Oldenzaal 114e V 2283
269 33:08 32:53 Esther Reinds Rabobank 115e V 1363
270 33:18 32:36 L. Haarhuis LAAC Twente 116e V 2371
271 33:18 33:02 Ine Greven Kariboes 117e V 2215
272 33:20 32:33 Hermien Fiselier LAAC Twente 118e V 2269
273 33:23 32:47 Claudia Ophuis Goor 119e V 2331
274 33:24 33:08 Kirsten Krooshoop Kariboes 120e V 2224
275 33:25 32:51 Annet Van Vrouwerff Kariboes 121e V 2253
276 33:26 32:32 Edith G”ring FC Ottenstein 122e V 2263
277 33:27 33:09 Hanny Meedendorp Kariboes 123e V 2227
278 33:31 32:54 Christel Ophuis Almelo 124e V 2309
279 33:40 33:08 Miranda Nijland Kariboes 125e V 2231
280 33:47 32:53 Karin Meyerink FC Ottenstein 126e V 2266
281 33:55 33:39 Agnes Lamain Kariboes 127e V 2225
282 33:56 33:40 Jan Haas Kariboes 118e M 2025
283 34:26 34:12 Monique Korbeld Enschede 128e V 2336
284 34:26 34:11 Manon Loohuis Denekamp 129e V 2308
285 34:32 34:01 Carlijn Olthof Kariboes 130e V 2234
286 34:36 34:07 Annette Bussman Siers 3 5e V.BDR 2510
287 34:37 33:59 Nicole Helthuis Denekamp 131e V 2357
288 34:41 34:23 Anne Tappel Kariboes 132e V 2249
289 34:47 34:14 Hendrika Haverslag Kariboes 133e V 2217
290 34:49 34:32 Aniek Morsink Kariboes 134e V 2229
291 34:50 34:34 Henny Koeleman Kariboes 135e V 2257
292 34:58 34:13 Lisette Sprakel Enschede 136e V 2206
293 35:03 34:42 Ans Bosch SIers 6 6e V.BDR 2525
294 35:06 34:30 Michele Nol Kariboes 137e V 2233
295 35:15 34:29 Eldi Jansen LAAC Twente 138e V 2204
296 35:26 34:48 Erna Pierik Kariboes 139e V 2238
297 35:47 35:19 Truus Rooding Arnhem 140e V 2305
298 35:51 35:17 Lieneke Rem Kariboes 141e V 2241
299 35:55 35:39 Angelique Droste Reutum 142e V 2344
300 35:56 35:07 Antoon Koehorst Oldenzaal 119e M 2057
301 35:56 35:07 Loran Koehorst Oldenzaal 120e M 2038
302 36:00 35:17 Guler Ada Oldenzaal 143e V 2341
303 36:00 35:17 Betul Boluk Oldenzaal 144e V 2338
304 36:01 35:26 Antoinette Janssen Kariboes 145e V 2221
305 36:03 35:09 Carina Wigbels FC Ottenstein 146e V 2265
306 36:19 36:00 Pauline Poort-Gosselt Oldenzaal 147e V 2303
307 36:27 35:51 Alina Zweers-Hamberg Kariboes 148e V 2256
308 36:45 36:10 Wietske Rem Kariboes 149e V 2242
309 36:51 36:29 Evelien Dommerholt Dutch Runners Basic 150e V 2273
310 36:52 35:56 Thorsten Elpers FC Ottenstein 121e M 2026
311 36:58 36:18 Saskia Wassink Kariboes 151e V 2254
312 37:03 36:49 Elly Vrielink Kariboes 152e V 2252
313 37:04 36:29 Henny Scholte in 't Hoff Kariboes 153e V 2245
314 37:04 36:35 Inie Vinke-Roerink Enschede 154e V 2202
315 37:41 37:09 Ali Stokreef-Hofenk Kariboes 155e V 2248
316 38:00 37:22 Tieneke Heuten Kariboes 156e V 2218
317 38:02 37:25 Henriette Vossebeld Kariboes 157e V 2250
318 38:18 37:24 Sabrina Isverding FC Ottenstein 158e V 2261
319 38:21 37:52 Joyce Nijmeijer Siers 5 7e V.BDR 2522
320 39:03 38:26 Samantha Boers Kariboes 159e V 2212
321 39:03 38:25 Alet ter Hofte Kariboes 160e V 2220
322 39:57 39:43 Cindy Morsink Kariboes 161e V 2230
323 40:47 40:12 Ilse Nol Kariboes 162e V 2232
324 40:48 40:32 Evelien Haas Kariboes 163e V 2258
325 40:48 40:10 Leonie van Coesant Kariboes 164e V 2214
326 40:49 40:16 Thea Struik Kariboes 165e V 2259
327 40:50 39:57 Leo Olthuis Kariboes 122e M 2023
328 41:57 41:14 Loeske Heemink LAAC Twente 166e V 2293
329 41:58 41:21 Joyce de Ruiter Enschede 167e V 2281
330 43:53 43:07 Marian Spijker LAAC Twente 168e V 2270