Huttenkloasloop 2010 - 2 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam School/Woonplts Uitsl Cat. StNr
1 7:41 7:39 Timon Dreierink De Bongerd 1e M.11 3202
2 7:55 7:54 Colin Smit De Bongerd 2e M.11 3279
3 7:58 7:56 Ruben Raanhuis Hengelo Ov 3e M.11 3288
4 8:05 8:04 Koen Timan Klim-op 4e M.11 3255
5 8:07 8:05 Rothstegge Weerselo 5e M.11 3298
6 8:07 8:07 Mees Mensink Klim-op 6e M.11 3261
7 8:13 8:09 Darryl Weusthof De Bongerd 7e M.11 3287
8 8:17 8:15 Susan Wouda Goor '75 1e V.11 3450
9 8:20 8:17 Anne Bhagerath De Bongerd 2e V.11 3448
10 8:22 8:19 Sebastian Engbers 8e M.11 3291
11 8:25 8:23 Jesse Blokhuis De Bongerd 9e M.11 3204
12 8:25 8:23 Sil van den Eijnde Klim-op 10e M.11 3257
13 8:25 8:20 Kirubel Spit OBS De Linde 3e V.11 3416
14 8:26 8:25 Julius Luttikhuis De Maten 11e M.11 3225
15 8:27 8:25 Nienke van Zutphen Drie-eenheidsschool 4e V.11 3446
16 8:29 8:28 Linart Sultan De Wendakker 12e M.11 3270
17 8:29 8:29 Robin Klamer Denekamp 13e M.11 3284
18 8:31 8:29 Sander Poos Oldenzaal 14e M.11 3294
19 8:38 8:37 Lisanne Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 5e V.11 3451
20 8:42 8:39 Eldin Novalic OBS De Linde 6e V.11 3414
21 8:42 8:41 Yorrick Grobben De Maten 15e M.11 3231
22 8:42 8:38 Tim Roolvink De Bongerd 16e M.11 3203
23 8:47 8:47 Mart Langen De Maten 17e M.11 3232
24 8:47 8:46 Ties Loohuis De Maten 18e M.11 3224
25 8:50 8:47 Max Bosch Oldenzaal 19e M.11 3299
26 8:52 8:50 Dominique Reuvekamp De Bongerd 7e V.11 3403
27 8:54 8:52 Berry Kulpe De Esch 20e M.11 3235
28 8:54 8:53 Jaap Oude Voshaar De Maten 21e M.11 3226
29 8:54 8:54 Bart Ziemerink De Maten 22e M.11 3227
30 8:58 8:54 Job Maathuis De Bongerd 23e M.11 3205
31 9:02 9:00 Daan Kollerie Klim-op 24e M.11 3260
32 9:05 9:04 Teun Reuver Drie-eenheidsschool 25e M.11 3281
33 9:05 9:04 Bas Arens Klim-op 26e M.11 3258
34 9:07 9:00 Willem Oude Voshaar Drie-eenheidsschool 27e M.11 3283
35 9:08 9:07 Daan Nijmeijer De Maten 28e M.11 3233
36 9:08 9:04 Robbert Jan Folgerts De Wendakker 29e M.11 3277
37 9:08 9:06 Jelle Ensink De Maten 30e M.11 3223
38 9:09 9:07 Job Meijerink Klim-op 31e M.11 3256
39 9:15 9:13 Louk van Zutphen Drie-eenheidsschool 8e V.11 3447
40 9:16 9:13 Peter Kando De Wendakker 32e M.11 3278
41 9:17 9:16 Sam Bus De Maten 33e M.11 3229
42 9:24 9:19 Ruben Tijdhof Drie-eenheidsschool 34e M.11 3282
43 9:25 9:20 Wes Bruins De Bongerd 35e M.11 3213
44 9:26 9:25 Boike Damhuis Ootmarsum 36e M.11 3292
45 9:26 9:26 Huib te Riet De Bongerd 37e M.11 3289
46 9:32 9:27 Nout Lentfert De Bongerd 38e M.11 3290
47 9:33 9:31 Sander Jeunink De Bongerd 39e M.11 3201
48 9:40 9:38 Sep Schmidt De Leemstee 40e M.11 3251
49 9:44 9:42 Wouter Weghorst De Wendakker 41e M.11 3262
50 9:45 9:43 Maud Verbeeten De Wendakker 9e V.11 3443
51 9:45 9:40 Bouke Kamphuis Nutsschool 42e M.11 3249
52 9:49 9:45 Anne Jaspers Franciscusschool 10e V.11 3423
53 9:52 9:49 Floor Sueters Franciscusschool 11e V.11 3422
54 9:53 9:52 Jordi Zwiep De WIndroos 43e M.11 3241
55 9:58 9:56 Lars Poort De Wendakker 44e M.11 3274
56 10:04 9:59 Lori Jansen De Leemstee 12e V.11 3427
57 10:06 10:03 Britt Agterbos De Bongerd 13e V.11 3402
58 10:07 10:05 Sem de Jong De Bongerd 45e M.11 3285
59 10:13 10:09 Ted Brilhuis OBS De Linde 46e M.11 3215
60 10:13 10:10 Sam Wolbert De Bongerd 47e M.11 3209
61 10:15 10:13 Lars Ankone De WIndroos 48e M.11 3244
62 10:17 10:16 Job Rothstegge Weerselo 49e M.11 3297
63 10:25 10:22 Robin Rillman Klim-op 50e M.11 3259
64 10:27 10:26 Demi Vasterink OBS De Linde 51e M.11 3216
65 10:28 10:24 Rianne Kip De Wendakker 14e V.11 3436
66 10:31 10:24 Wouter Pleijsier De Maten 52e M.11 3234
67 10:37 10:34 Astrid Zoontjes De Maten 15e V.11 3417
68 10:37 10:32 Emma Vlutters Franciscusschool 16e V.11 3425
69 10:38 10:34 Yvanka Borghuis Klim-op 17e V.11 3429
70 10:41 10:38 Leo Mulder Nutsschool 53e M.11 3247
71 10:41 10:36 Julia van Wieren OBS De Linde 18e V.11 3453
72 10:43 10:41 Tsehaynesh Spit OBS De Linde 54e M.11 3217
73 10:47 10:44 Marten Slot Franciscusschool 55e M.11 3250
74 10:48 10:46 Wout Loohuis De Bongerd 56e M.11 3208
75 10:48 10:45 Stijn Lammerink De Bongerd 57e M.11 3207
76 10:56 10:52 Robin Westemeijer De WIndroos 58e M.11 3236
77 11:04 11:00 Evy Stege OBS De Linde 19e V.11 3413
78 11:14 11:11 Tiemen Haafkes De Wendakker 59e M.11 3265
79 11:20 11:19 Rens Steggink De WIndroos 60e M.11 3242
80 11:23 11:21 Stef Vrielink De WIndroos 61e M.11 3237
81 11:26 11:22 Martijn Folgerts De Wendakker 62e M.11 3273
82 11:30 11:27 Glenn Boersma De Wendakker 63e M.11 3275
83 11:31 11:25 Jarno Rolink OBS De Linde 64e M.11 3218
84 11:31 11:28 Mark Anbergen De Wendakker 65e M.11 3266
85 11:32 11:28 Renske Stege OBS De Linde 20e V.11 3415
86 11:33 11:26 Evelien Ankoné De Wendakker 21e V.11 3434
87 11:34 11:29 Merijn Bauhuis De WIndroos 66e M.11 3243
88 11:34 11:32 Silke Jansink De Wendakker 22e V.11 3435
89 11:35 11:28 Maud Roethof De Wendakker 23e V.11 3439
90 11:37 11:33 Lynn Iepma OBS De Linde 24e V.11 3412
91 11:38 11:35 Sjoerd Nijhuis De WIndroos 67e M.11 3245
92 11:38 11:35 Audrey Paul Klim-op 25e V.11 3430
93 11:40 11:36 Vera Spit De Leemstee 26e V.11 3426
94 11:50 11:48 Tim olde Weghuis De Leemstee 68e M.11 3252
95 11:57 11:51 Caine Damhuis De Wendakker 69e M.11 3271
96 11:58 11:57 Yusuf Tirsi De Maten 70e M.11 3228
97 11:59 11:53 Carlijn Damink De Bongerd 27e V.11 3401
98 12:03 11:58 Job Kamphuis Oldenzaal 71e M.11 3296
99 12:04 11:59 Kayleigh Tieman Almelo 28e V.11 3445
100 12:12 12:06 Tess Agterbos De Bongerd 29e V.11 3452
101 12:22 12:17 Sam Brilhuis De WIndroos 72e M.11 3239
102 12:23 12:20 Roderick.v.d. Engh Nutsschool 73e M.11 3248
103 12:26 12:19 Tom ter Braak De WIndroos 74e M.11 3240
104 12:28 12:22 Runar Ankone Oldenzaal 75e M.11 3293
105 12:28 12:28 Luuk van ‘t Veen OBS De Linde 76e M.11 3222
106 12:29 12:25 Renate Idema Klim-op 30e V.11 3428
107 12:30 12:23 Kari Ankone Oldenzaal 31e V.11 3454
108 12:44 12:37 Maud Roelink OBS De Linde 32e V.11 3408
109 12:46 12:41 Fleur Olde Riekerink De Bongerd 33e V.11 3405
110 12:46 12:42 Carlo Groothuizen De Leemstee 77e M.11 3253
111 12:46 12:39 Silke Jansen De WIndroos 34e V.11 3420
112 12:47 12:43 Demi Lauwers Oldenzaal 35e V.11 3457
113 12:52 12:48 Milou Vasterink OBS De Linde 36e V.11 3409
114 13:03 13:00 Ruben Lohuis De Wendakker 78e M.11 3263
115 13:11 13:09 Marleen Hobbenschot Klim-op 37e V.11 3431
116 13:19 13:13 Marjolein Wolbert De Wendakker 38e V.11 3433
117 13:21 13:15 Daan Schoenmaker De Wendakker 79e M.11 3272
118 13:22 13:20 Veron van Bruggen De Wendakker 39e V.11 3438
119 13:25 13:19 Marit van Marle De Wendakker 40e V.11 3440
120 13:27 13:25 Gerben Ekkelboom De WIndroos 80e M.11 3238
121 13:30 13:26 Dennis Lohuis De Wendakker 81e M.11 3264
122 13:32 13:31 Bente van Benthem De Maten 41e V.11 3418
123 13:33 13:26 Luc ten Bokum De Maten 82e M.11 3230
124 13:35 13:27 Luca Uiterwijk Enschede 83e M.11 3295
125 13:37 13:34 Jordi Menger De WIndroos 84e M.11 3246
126 13:43 13:37 Fabia Bode Franciscusschool 42e V.11 3421
127 13:45 13:38 Maura Bode Franciscusschool 43e V.11 3424
128 13:51 13:47 Anne Damink Klim-op 44e V.11 3432
129 13:55 13:50 Sydney van Breugel OBS De Linde 45e V.11 3410
130 13:59 13:54 Helene Lockhorst De Wendakker 46e V.11 3442
131 14:05 14:05 Martijn Jeunink De Bongerd 85e M.11 3206
132 14:15 14:13 Daphne Hellegers De WIndroos 47e V.11 3419
133 14:26 14:22 Mehmet Ali Özgünes OBS De Linde 86e M.11 3214
134 14:29 14:24 Madelon ten Hoopen De Wendakker 48e V.11 3441
135 15:19 15:18 Nick de Wacht OBS De Linde 87e M.11 3219