Huttenkloasloop 2010 - 1 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam School/Woonplts Uitsl Cat. StNr
1 3:52 3:52 Dorte Heideman Klim-op 1e V.9 3855
2 3:57 3:56 Mart Hoogland Klim-op 1e M.9 3595
3 4:01 4:00 Luuk Derks Oldenzaal 2e M.9 3675
4 4:02 3:59 Jesse Kip De Bongerd 3e M.9 3500
5 4:02 4:01 Daan Oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 4e M.9 3586
6 4:03 4:03 Gijs Bakker AV Rijssen 5e M.9 3657
7 4:08 4:05 Maikel Bloemen Iphitos 6e M.9 3067
8 4:09 4:09 Tristan Ockeloen Klim-op 7e M.9 3599
9 4:14 4:14 Jazz Spoek Nutsschool 8e M.9 3582
10 4:16 4:15 Joris Raanhuis Hengelo Ov 9e M.9 3656
11 4:17 4:16 Wout Langen De Maten 10e M.9 3998
12 4:19 4:17 Maarten Kip De Maten 11e M.9 3640
13 4:20 4:19 Jack Zwart Epse 12e M.9 3653
14 4:22 4:21 Tim Sueters Franciscusschool 13e M.9 3585
15 4:22 4:22 Ties Martens Oldenzaal 14e M.9 3662
16 4:23 4:16 Tim Kamphuis De Bongerd 15e M.9 3513
17 4:24 4:22 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 16e M.9 3658
18 4:25 4:25 Willem Kamphuis Nutsschool 17e M.9 3576
19 4:26 4:25 Tijs Velthuis Nutsschool 18e M.9 3573
20 4:27 4:24 Odylia Luttikhuis De Maten 2e V.9 3854
21 4:27 4:23 Kjeld Engeman De Bongerd 19e M.9 3506
22 4:28 4:26 Sam van Laar De Wendakker 20e M.9 3628
23 4:32 4:29 Patty verkooijen Atletics Nijverdal 3e V.9 3931
24 4:34 4:27 Kai Benneker De Bongerd 21e M.9 3509
25 4:36 4:33 Joren Haafkes De Wendakker 22e M.9 3617
26 4:37 4:30 Elmar van der Hooft Klim-op 23e M.9 3598
27 4:38 4:35 Daan Ensink De Maten 24e M.9 3549
28 4:38 4:36 Jarno Smit De Bongerd 25e M.9 3645
29 4:39 4:33 Jarno oude Alink De Leemstee 26e M.9 3593
30 4:40 4:40 Guus Wolters Drie-eenheidsschool 27e M.9 3659
31 4:40 4:28 Koen Kosters Franciscusschool 28e M.9 3584
32 4:42 4:40 Jinthe Damhuis Ootmarsum 4e V.9 3932
33 4:42 4:37 Tristan Wissink De Bongerd 29e M.9 3512
34 4:42 4:40 Daan Swaders De Maten 30e M.9 3663
35 4:43 4:43 Mart Nieland De Maten 31e M.9 3642
36 4:43 4:42 Anneclaire ter Brugge Ootmarsum 5e V.9 3678
37 4:44 4:43 Tijmen Nieland De Maten 32e M.9 3633
38 4:44 4:41 Bas Ankon‚ De Wendakker 33e M.9 3626
39 4:45 4:36 Floris Koopman De Bongerd 34e M.9 3505
40 4:45 4:38 Ruben Molendijk De Wendakker 35e M.9 3624
41 4:47 4:43 Philip ten Bokum De Maten 36e M.9 3547
42 4:47 4:41 Chantal Kip De Wendakker 6e V.9 3900
43 4:48 4:45 Pim Oude Elferink De Bongerd 37e M.9 3503
44 4:49 4:45 Inge Hoogland Klim-op 7e V.9 3883
45 4:49 4:45 Stan Jonker De Maten 38e M.9 3639
46 4:52 4:47 Yorn van Urk De Wendakker 39e M.9 3614
47 4:52 4:50 Stijn Busscher Ootmarsum 40e M.9 3655
48 4:55 4:47 Ellemijn ter Bekke Nutsschool 8e V.9 3866
49 4:55 4:51 Wessel Jonker De Maten 41e M.9 3536
50 4:55 4:55 Lauren Jansink De Wendakker 9e V.9 3906
51 4:56 4:52 Huub Loohuis De Maten 42e M.9 3551
52 4:57 4:50 Esmee Bulter De Maten 10e V.9 3846
53 4:58 4:54 Lot van de Berg Franciscusschool 11e V.9 3924
54 4:59 4:54 Mitiku Timmerije OBS De Linde 12e V.9 3832
55 5:00 4:59 Joy Kulpe De Esch 13e V.9 3857
56 5:01 4:52 Sjoerd Verbeeten De Wendakker 43e M.9 3627
57 5:03 4:54 Fleur Anbergen De Wendakker 14e V.9 3907
58 5:04 4:55 Anne Verbeek Oldenzaal 15e V.9 3669
59 5:04 5:02 Jelle Maatkamp Klim-op 44e M.9 3601
60 5:04 5:02 Twan Wiggers Klim-op 45e M.9 3597
61 5:04 5:00 Pim Mulder De Bongerd 46e M.9 3508
62 5:05 4:58 Sem Seijger De Bongerd 47e M.9 3510
63 5:06 5:06 Duuk Oude Engeberink De Bongerd 48e M.9 3666
64 5:06 5:05 Nick Burke De Maten 49e M.9 3638
65 5:07 5:04 Mick Oude Engberink De Bongerd 50e M.9 3668
66 5:08 5:01 Luuk Vreeswijk De Bongerd 51e M.9 3515
67 5:09 5:01 Stan Roesthuis De Bongerd 52e M.9 3518
68 5:09 5:05 Julian D'agustino De Leemstee 53e M.9 3590
69 5:09 5:02 Coco van Zutphen Oldenzaal 16e V.9 3938
70 5:10 5:00 Detlef Rorink Ootmarsum 54e M.9 3652
71 5:10 4:58 Mart Zeelte De Bongerd 55e M.9 3514
72 5:11 5:10 Florian Kok OBS De Linde 56e M.9 3815
73 5:11 5:07 Joran Hoffmann Nutsschool 57e M.9 3570
74 5:11 5:09 Janne Oude Voshaar De Maten 17e V.9 3841
75 5:11 5:06 Milan van Diepen De Bongerd 58e M.9 3501
76 5:12 5:09 Anna Bus De Maten 18e V.9 3847
77 5:12 5:08 Wout Swaders Oldenzaal 59e M.9 3664
78 5:12 5:12 Tom van Schoot De Bongerd 60e M.9 3651
79 5:13 5:02 Pierre Leusink De Bongerd 61e M.9 3649
80 5:14 5:02 Jelle Wuite Nutsschool 62e M.9 3579
81 5:14 5:05 Femke Morsink Nutsschool 19e V.9 3868
82 5:14 5:07 Stan Boerrigter Nutsschool 63e M.9 3562
83 5:14 5:12 Micky Kulpe De Esch 64e M.9 3643
84 5:15 5:12 Evelien Pleijsier De Maten 20e V.9 3849
85 5:15 5:13 Jord Stegeman De Maten 65e M.9 3554
86 5:16 5:10 Tim Folgerts De Maten 66e M.9 3556
87 5:17 5:15 Eleen Kando De Wendakker 21e V.9 3903
88 5:19 5:14 Bjorn Tulp De Bongerd 67e M.9 3504
89 5:19 5:12 Silke Blaak Klim-op 22e V.9 3885
90 5:19 5:09 Kim Bulter De Maten 23e V.9 3840
91 5:20 5:15 Harm Schepers De Maten 68e M.9 3553
92 5:21 5:15 Siebe Poort Nutsschool 69e M.9 3557
93 5:21 5:21 Susan van Benthem De Wendakker 24e V.9 3910
94 5:21 5:19 Busra Kaya Rijssen 25e V.9 3921
95 5:22 5:12 Joost Scheuten Nutsschool 70e M.9 3647
96 5:22 5:19 Yannick Ijland Nutsschool 26e V.9 3870
97 5:23 5:17 Stef Oude Nijhuis De Bongerd 71e M.9 3519
98 5:23 5:18 Ivo Kolstee Nutsschool 72e M.9 3563
99 5:23 5:17 Jurre Dorenbusch Oldenzaal 73e M.9 3661
100 5:24 5:17 Jens zum Grotenhoff De Wendakker 74e M.9 3629
101 5:24 5:14 Jop Bruins De Leemstee 75e M.9 3587
102 5:24 5:18 Yasminn Kreijkes AV Rijssen 27e V.9 3919
103 5:24 5:15 Frederique Engbers 28e V.9 3930
104 5:25 5:17 Sebastian Peczek De Wendakker 76e M.9 3604
105 5:26 5:20 Karien Davids Franciscusschool 29e V.9 3876
106 5:27 5:18 Bobbie Borghuis Nutsschool 30e V.9 3871
107 5:27 5:20 Myrthe Weusthof Oldenzaal 31e V.9 3935
108 5:27 5:16 Nick Freriksen De Wendakker 77e M.9 3630
109 5:28 5:22 Lars Weusthof Oldenzaal 78e M.9 3665
110 5:28 5:21 Bas Nijhuis De Wendakker 79e M.9 3623
111 5:28 5:21 Isa Groener De Wendakker 32e V.9 3905
112 5:29 5:26 Minke te Nijenhuis De Wendakker 33e V.9 3899
113 5:29 5:23 Marre Tulp De Bongerd 34e V.9 3861
114 5:29 5:20 Anoek Scheuten Nutsschool 35e V.9 3864
115 5:30 5:22 Wouter Kip De Maten 80e M.9 3555
116 5:31 5:25 Femke Rodel De Bongerd 36e V.9 3920
117 5:31 5:25 Twan de Graas De Maten 81e M.9 3550
118 5:31 5:24 Eefje Nijenbanning De Wendakker 37e V.9 3908
119 5:32 5:29 Milan Hoffmann Nutsschool 82e M.9 3569
120 5:32 5:25 Daniel ten Bokum De Maten 83e M.9 3540
121 5:32 5:25 Jurgen Poos Oldenzaal 84e M.9 3672
122 5:32 5:28 Lars Damink Nutsschool 85e M.9 3574
123 5:32 5:28 Jurre Bredschneijder Klim-op 86e M.9 3600
124 5:33 5:33 Siebe Moes De Maten 87e M.9 3552
125 5:34 5:24 Lyndsey Peters OBS De Linde 38e V.9 3828
126 5:34 5:30 Stijn Toenink OBS De Linde 88e M.9 3529
127 5:35 5:32 Pim Meulenkamp OBS De Linde 89e M.9 3528
128 5:36 5:24 Emmy Klaas De Bongerd 39e V.9 3808
129 5:37 5:25 Femke Loohuis De Bongerd 40e V.9 3810
130 5:37 5:31 Rozalie Davids Oldenzaal 41e V.9 3673
131 5:37 5:37 Loek Bulter De Maten 90e M.9 3535
132 5:38 5:30 Jorn van Benthem De Maten 91e M.9 3632
133 5:38 5:28 Luc Liebrand De Maten 92e M.9 3542
134 5:39 5:30 Sam Niehuis De Bongerd 93e M.9 3502
135 5:39 5:37 Bart Oude Egbrink De Maten 94e M.9 3631
136 5:39 5:29 Joost van Loon Nutsschool 95e M.9 3559
137 5:39 5:26 Anisha Tieman Almelo 42e V.9 3858
138 5:40 5:40 Sophie Burke De Maten 43e V.9 3836
139 5:41 5:41 Milou Zwiep Deurningen 44e V.9 3455
140 5:41 5:32 Koen Boerkamp De Maten 96e M.9 3534
141 5:42 5:30 Elco Dreierink De Bongerd 97e M.9 3517
142 5:42 5:34 Bore Zwiep Deurningen 45e V.9 3456
143 5:43 5:35 Sven Nordkamp De Bongerd 98e M.9 3660
144 5:44 5:37 Luuk Nijhuis De Wendakker 99e M.9 3609
145 5:44 5:44 Michelle Veerdig De Bongerd 46e V.9 3800
146 5:44 5:42 Jelle Lohuis De Wendakker 100e M.9 3622
147 5:44 5:41 David van den Heuvel De Wendakker 101e M.9 3913
148 5:44 5:33 No‰lle Dreierink De Bongerd 47e V.9 3805
149 5:46 5:41 Jitse Evers OBS De Linde 102e M.9 3527
150 5:47 5:41 Huub Bruins De Leemstee 103e M.9 3594
151 5:49 5:46 Jet Beuvink De Bongerd 48e V.9 3801
152 5:49 5:46 Jake Alferink Klim-op 104e M.9 3596
153 5:51 5:39 Sep Brookhuis Oldenzaal 105e M.9 3680
154 5:51 5:40 Thijs Schiphorst Nutsschool 106e M.9 3567
155 5:51 5:42 Dirk van Asperen De Wendakker 107e M.9 3615
156 5:51 5:44 Pim Ruel Nutsschool 108e M.9 3566
157 5:52 5:45 Elise Ankon‚ De Wendakker 49e V.9 3896
158 5:53 5:49 Max Borggreve Oldenzaal 109e M.9 3670
159 5:53 5:46 Willemijne van Zuijlen De Wendakker 50e V.9 3898
160 5:53 5:48 Niels Zoontjes De Maten 110e M.9 3634
161 5:54 5:48 Hidde van ?t Veen De Maten 111e M.9 3546
162 5:54 5:40 Janneke Vos De Bongerd 51e V.9 3804
163 5:55 5:49 Bas Timmerman De Bongerd 112e M.9 3507
164 5:55 5:46 Teun van Zuijlen De Wendakker 113e M.9 3618
165 5:55 5:51 Caroline Brummelhuis Franciscusschool 52e V.9 3874
166 5:56 5:53 Luc Zwiep OBS De Linde 114e M.9 3526
167 5:56 5:54 Guus Nevels Nutsschool 115e M.9 3575
168 5:56 5:53 Jim Wekking Nutsschool 116e M.9 3578
169 5:57 5:49 Sanne Christenhusz OBS De Linde 53e V.9 3827
170 5:57 5:43 Tom Schiphorst OBS De Linde 117e M.9 3523
171 5:57 5:54 Bram Cageling De Maten 118e M.9 3548
172 5:58 5:56 Tessa Wiggers Klim-op 54e V.9 3887
173 5:58 5:54 Stein Bodde Nutsschool 119e M.9 3564
174 5:58 5:47 Joep Oude Voshaar Oldenzaal 120e M.9 3648
175 5:58 5:57 Esther Westerik Klim-op 55e V.9 3886
176 5:58 5:48 Rosan Vrielink De Maten 56e V.9 3843
177 5:58 5:50 Bram Peters De Maten 121e M.9 3545
178 5:58 5:54 Chiel Loohuis De Maten 122e M.9 3537
179 5:59 5:47 Jelle ten Hoopen De Wendakker 123e M.9 3610
180 5:59 5:53 Micha‰l Shamoun De Maten 57e V.9 3845
181 6:00 5:51 Marjolein Roodhorst OBS De Linde 58e V.9 3831
182 6:00 5:48 Mike Engbers De Wendakker 124e M.9 3621
183 6:01 5:51 Dilan Schr”der De Wendakker 125e M.9 3606
184 6:02 5:56 Jesse Moes De Maten 126e M.9 3543
185 6:02 5:58 Bjorn Boerkamp De Maten 127e M.9 3637
186 6:02 5:57 Kaj Jessurun Nutsschool 128e M.9 3571
187 6:02 5:58 Ravy Ruyzenaar Nutsschool 129e M.9 3558
188 6:04 5:52 Lysette Scheepmaker De Bongerd 59e V.9 3802
189 6:04 5:55 Laurien Hegeman Nutsschool 60e V.9 3867
190 6:04 6:00 Nick Iepma OBS De Linde 130e M.9 3532
191 6:04 6:04 Anouk Tukkers De Bongerd 61e V.9 3807
192 6:04 5:54 Esmee den Drijver De Bongerd 62e V.9 3806
193 6:06 6:01 Joris Niehaus Oldenzaal 131e M.9 3671
194 6:06 5:59 Britt Rouwhorst Oldenzaal 63e V.9 3937
195 6:06 5:56 Gwen Rouwhorst Oldenzaal 64e V.9 3936
196 6:07 6:05 Bas Roethof De Wendakker 132e M.9 3625
197 6:08 5:58 Laurie Menger De Leemstee 65e V.9 3877
198 6:09 6:03 Bohdi Vos De Leemstee 133e M.9 3592
199 6:10 6:00 Afifa Schmidt De Leemstee 66e V.9 3879
200 6:10 5:55 Matthijs Luft Ootmarsum 134e M.9 3674
201 6:11 6:05 Egecan Duyar De Maten 135e M.9 3541
202 6:12 6:03 Lois de Jong De Bongerd 67e V.9 3915
203 6:13 6:06 Emma Hogenkamp De Leemstee 68e V.9 3878
204 6:13 6:06 Bibi van Lenthe De Leemstee 69e V.9 3882
205 6:14 6:08 Zynovic Pietens Oldenzaal 136e M.9 3676
206 6:14 6:09 Lars Kogelman Oldenzaal 137e M.9 3667
207 6:14 6:08 Iris Ruel Nutsschool 70e V.9 3872
208 6:15 6:05 Bo Tenfelde De Wendakker 138e M.9 3611
209 6:15 6:13 Leon van Schoot De Bongerd 139e M.9 3650
210 6:15 6:10 Kevin Hoffmann Nutsschool 140e M.9 3568
211 6:16 6:07 Thijs Peters De Maten 141e M.9 3538
212 6:17 6:05 Laurie de Vos De Maten 71e V.9 3842
213 6:17 6:11 Shayren Henriquez De Wendakker 142e M.9 3612
214 6:18 6:14 Yeabsera Spit OBS De Linde 72e V.9 3824
215 6:20 6:09 Ghitte van Bruggen De Wendakker 73e V.9 3894
216 6:20 6:11 Carmen Mulder Oldenzaal 74e V.9 3927
217 6:21 6:15 Alex Schopbarteld De Leemstee 143e M.9 3591
218 6:22 6:14 Reinhard van Nus Voorburg 144e M.9 3644
219 6:23 6:15 Joost Hogenkamp De Leemstee 145e M.9 3588
220 6:23 6:12 Emma Plass De Leemstee 75e V.9 3881
221 6:24 6:22 Kees Kollerie Klim-op 146e M.9 3602
222 6:24 6:22 Kiki Jissink Nutsschool 76e V.9 3869
223 6:25 6:15 Jordin D'agustino De Leemstee 147e M.9 3589
224 6:25 6:15 Marlien Kuiper OBS De Linde 77e V.9 3817
225 6:25 6:18 Tomas van Ommen Nijkamp De Wendakker 148e M.9 3620
226 6:26 6:16 Niels Zagema De Wendakker 149e M.9 3619
227 6:26 6:20 Renske Luft De Bongerd 78e V.9 3918
228 6:27 6:15 Loes Verbeek Oldenzaal 79e V.9 3939
229 6:28 6:24 Mandy Smink De Wendakker 80e V.9 3901
230 6:29 6:21 Lisa Aalbers De Wendakker 81e V.9 3911
231 6:29 6:24 Marel Hommels Drie-eenheidsschool 82e V.9 3865
232 6:30 6:27 Jet Weierink Franciscusschool 83e V.9 3875
233 6:30 6:28 Kyra Engelbertink De Maten 84e V.9 3848
234 6:31 6:17 Maria Palyanova Marathon Pim Mulier 85e V.9 3933
235 6:32 6:27 Linda ter Huerne Oldenzaal 86e V.9 3925
236 6:32 6:27 Lucas Assen Nutsschool 150e M.9 3581
237 6:33 6:29 Enrico Lemke OBS De Linde 151e M.9 3531
238 6:34 6:28 Mandy Terhrne OBS De Linde 87e V.9 3829
239 6:34 6:30 Wout Kogelman Klim-op 152e M.9 3603
240 6:35 6:24 Mika Zwiep Nutsschool 153e M.9 3572
241 6:35 6:27 Ilon Schuurman De Maten 88e V.9 3839
242 6:36 6:22 Lot Schepers De Maten 89e V.9 3833
243 6:36 6:29 Joep Christenhusz Nutsschool 154e M.9 3580
244 6:38 6:32 Demy van Son De Wendakker 90e V.9 3897
245 6:39 6:31 Meike Bos Klim-op 91e V.9 3916
246 6:40 6:35 Anneloes Brummelhuis Franciscusschool 92e V.9 3923
247 6:40 6:29 Mirthe van Asperen De Wendakker 93e V.9 3892
248 6:41 6:38 Jordy Stockmann OBS De Linde 155e M.9 3530
249 6:43 6:33 Niels van Zuijlen De Wendakker 156e M.9 3607
250 6:44 6:37 Angela Marini De Wendakker 94e V.9 3904
251 6:44 6:34 Lonieke Huisman OBS De Linde 95e V.9 3822
252 6:44 6:34 Menno Koopman OBS De Linde 157e M.9 3525
253 6:47 6:37 Bente Weber De Wendakker 96e V.9 3909
254 6:47 6:40 Rachel Cameron De Wendakker 97e V.9 3891
255 6:48 6:48 Lisa van der Logt De Wendakker 98e V.9 3912
256 6:49 6:42 Lobke Nordkamp OBS De Linde 99e V.9 3826
257 6:49 6:41 Marlies Roode De Maten 100e V.9 3853
258 6:50 6:40 Sem Wisznewski De Maten 158e M.9 3635
259 6:51 6:41 Romy Aalbers De Wendakker 101e V.9 3893
260 6:51 6:48 Koen Swaders De Maten 159e M.9 3934
261 6:53 6:52 Tess Everards Klim-op 102e V.9 3888
262 6:53 6:40 Lisa Vos De Bongerd 103e V.9 3803
263 6:54 6:44 Isa Zwart Epse 104e V.9 3917
264 6:54 6:48 Ilja Grobben De Maten 105e V.9 3838
265 6:55 6:41 Dylano OBS De Linde 160e M.9 3520
266 6:55 6:45 Sanne van Benthem De Maten 106e V.9 3835
267 6:55 6:47 Hieke Veelders Denekamp 107e V.9 3677
268 6:56 6:48 Jolene Heinink De Wendakker 108e V.9 3914
269 6:57 6:50 Dorthe Brands OBS De Linde 109e V.9 3825
270 6:58 6:47 Mette Zwiep Nutsschool 110e V.9 3873
271 6:58 6:53 Shania Mulder De Leemstee 111e V.9 3922
272 7:01 6:54 Lotte Blaauwbroek Klim-op 112e V.9 3884
273 7:01 6:50 Nine ter Hofstede Oldenzaal 113e V.9 3926
274 7:07 6:58 Tess olde Weghuis De Leemstee 114e V.9 3880
275 7:08 6:57 Joran Stegeman De Maten 161e M.9 3539
276 7:09 6:56 Emma Leuverink Enschede 115e V.9 3856
277 7:13 7:00 Dylan Blakmoor OBS De Linde 162e M.9 3522
278 7:16 7:07 Yordi ten Bokum De Wendakker 163e M.9 3654
279 7:17 7:03 Thijmen ten Bokum De Wendakker 164e M.9 3605
280 7:17 7:02 Sophie Ekelhof De Wendakker 116e V.9 3889
281 7:18 7:07 Sam van den Heuvel De Wendakker 165e M.9 3613
282 7:23 7:09 Isabella Ruiz De Wendakker 117e V.9 3890
283 7:25 7:12 Maud Kuiper OBS De Linde 118e V.9 3830
284 7:27 7:13 Thijs Kuiper OBS De Linde 166e M.9 3524
285 7:28 7:21 Abel Nordkamp OBS De Linde 167e M.9 3521
286 7:28 7:13 Jorien Croes OBS De Linde 119e V.9 3819
287 7:32 7:31 No‰lle Tijdhof OBS De Linde 120e V.9 3818
288 7:33 7:25 Rick Reerink De Wendakker 168e M.9 3616
289 7:34 7:24 Marit Vrielink De Maten 121e V.9 3834
290 7:34 7:32 Lieke Engelbertink De Maten 122e V.9 3837
291 7:35 7:22 Lisa Schiphorst OBS De Linde 123e V.9 3821
292 7:48 7:33 Lisa Ekelhof De Wendakker 124e V.9 3895
293 7:48 7:47 Nina Bos OBS De Linde 125e V.9 3816
294 7:55 7:43 Renske Postma De Maten 126e V.9 3852
295 7:57 7:49 Ninsun Aslan De Maten 127e V.9 3850
296 8:02 7:52 Luc Haverhoek De Wendakker 169e M.9 3608
297 8:07 8:03 Lisa Mulder Oldenzaal 128e V.9 3929
298 8:09 7:57 Demi Christenhusz OBS De Linde 129e V.9 3814
299 8:09 7:57 Pien Roelink OBS De Linde 130e V.9 3811
300 8:10 8:02 Vera Mulder Oldenzaal 131e V.9 3928
301 8:13 8:02 Nina Horstman De Maten 132e V.9 3851
302 9:26 9:18 Britt Kamphuis OBS De Linde 133e V.9 3813