Huttenkloasloop 2010 - 10 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 34:11 34:11 Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal 1e M 1000
2 36:28 36:27 Edward Hertsenberg LAAC Twente 2e M 1009
3 36:54 36:54 Jeroen Machielsen Atletics Nijverdal 3e M 1087
4 37:11 37:10 Frank Pol Marathon Pim Mulier 4e M 1081
5 37:19 37:19 Roland de Haan Eindhoven 5e M 1008
6 37:37 37:36 Christiaan van Meurs Atletics Nijverdal 6e M 1089
7 37:56 37:54 Siem Uittenhout NSAV 't Haasje 7e M 1093
8 38:00 38:00 Nynke Beunders LAAC Twente 1e V 1373
9 39:44 39:42 Maarten Hoes Kronos 8e M 1077
10 40:04 40:04 Dennis de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 9e M 1080
11 40:48 40:47 Arenda Abbink Atletics Nijverdal 2e V 1349
12 41:25 41:24 Ben Platier LAAC Twente 10e M 1004
13 41:29 41:24 Jeroen Laarveld Haaksbergen 11e M 1118
14 41:54 41:53 Brigit Landewe TION 3e V 1395
15 42:18 41:51 Marco Kirschte Almelo 12e M 1018
16 42:26 42:04 Peter Brouwer Avanti-Wilskracht 13e M 1104
17 42:52 42:46 Jos Keulstra TION 14e M 1147
18 43:08 43:06 Marcel Meinema Enschede 15e M 1142
19 43:33 43:26 Louis Groot Rouwen Oldenzaal 16e M 1033
20 44:36 44:31 Harry Dommerholt Atletics Nijverdal 17e M 1145
21 44:44 44:38 Joost Rinket Dutch Runners Gold 18e M 1043
22 44:58 44:46 Gjalt Gjaltema LAAC Twente 19e M 1091
23 45:20 45:17 Edwin Sprakel AV Rijssen 20e M 1140
24 45:48 45:44 Roel de Vries Oldenzaal 21e M 1117
25 45:54 45:12 Rens van Zoelen Nijmegen 22e M 1132
26 45:59 45:27 Roel Land Borne 23e M 1096
27 46:09 45:26 Wout van Zoelen Utrecht 24e M 1128
28 46:19 46:15 Lotte Laeven Nijmegen 4e V 1392
29 46:29 46:15 Rob Rouwhorst Oldenzaal 25e M 1060
30 46:33 46:30 Rene Niessen Prins Hendrik 26e M 1003
31 46:45 46:22 Henk Helder Hengelo Ov 27e M 1040
32 46:49 46:42 Rinus Leistra Goor 28e M 1119
33 47:13 47:05 Ap Onis Gorssel 29e M 1064
34 47:17 47:03 Reuver Oldenzaal 30e M 1112
35 48:29 48:25 Laurens Hoezen Nijmegen 31e M 1138
36 48:37 47:59 Johan Freriksen Goor 32e M 1095
37 48:55 48:09 Mark Luft Oldenzaal 33e M 1099
38 48:56 48:11 Michel Luft Ootmarsum 34e M 1063
39 49:02 48:50 Poort LAAC Twente 35e M 1113
40 49:09 48:38 Herbert Krooshoop Goor 36e M 1049
41 49:10 48:41 Harm Wevers LAAC Twente 37e M 1067
42 49:13 48:56 Patrick Wilke LAAC Twente 38e M 1065
43 49:13 49:05 Jurgen Radstake Enschede 39e M 1026
44 49:20 49:14 Peter Paul Roord Oldenzaal 40e M 1035
45 49:24 48:57 Christiaan Verbeek Oldenzaal 41e M 1105
46 49:27 49:08 Marcel Roolvink Enschede 42e M 1102
47 49:30 49:10 M. Dapper Oldenzaal 43e M 1130
48 49:32 48:41 Thomas Lrick FC Ottenstein 44e M 1010
49 49:35 49:27 Ruud van Ammers Amsterdam 45e M 1123
50 50:15 50:05 Anja Ligthart LAAC Twente 5e V 1386
51 50:17 49:34 Christiaan Kiffen Enschede 46e M 1068
52 50:46 50:02 F. Holsink Ootmarsum 47e M 1114
53 50:58 50:13 Adri Derickx Veluwe 48e M 1052
54 51:04 50:47 Else Nijhuis Harbrinkhoek 6e V 1335
55 51:08 50:42 Wendy Mulder LAAC Twente 7e V 1352
56 51:08 50:32 Vrijkorte Rossum 49e M 1146
57 51:10 51:00 Herbert Veger Loopgroep De Lutte 50e M 1076
58 51:13 51:09 Eva van den Berg Nijmegen 8e V 1391
59 51:13 50:36 Rob Velthuis Denekamp 51e M 1110
60 51:24 50:32 Dieter K”nig FC Ottenstein 52e M 1016
61 51:42 51:35 Marinus Baltus AV Holten 53e M 1073
62 51:48 50:58 Udo Pesenacker FC Ottenstein 54e M 1015
63 51:57 51:04 Jrgen Ruhoff FC Ottenstein 55e M 1012
64 52:09 51:49 Fons Tiehatten Avanti-Wilskracht 56e M 1088
65 52:15 51:25 Herbert Wesselink Albergen 57e M 1137
66 52:29 52:17 Piet Mol LAAC Twente 58e M 1038
67 52:31 51:54 Marcel Veelders Denekamp 59e M 1072
68 52:36 52:01 Christian Beuzel Hengelo Ov 60e M 1051
69 52:50 52:06 Hendriks Boers Almelo 9e V 1385
70 52:57 51:59 Monique Klieverik Oldenzaal 10e V 1330
71 52:57 51:59 Jurrien Harink Oldenzaal 61e M 1045
72 53:02 52:27 Paul Werter Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 62e M 1078
73 53:07 52:47 Jacinta Koster Haarlem 11e V 1342
74 53:16 53:00 Vincent Tyink Reutum 63e M 1148
75 53:27 53:18 Jet Moed-Snoek Marathon Pim Mulier 12e V 1353
76 53:44 53:30 Jeannette Agterbos Weerselo 13e V 1367
77 53:45 53:04 Katrien Wessel Dionysos 14e V 1339
78 54:00 53:10 Patrick Haveman Enschede 64e M 1066
79 54:08 54:01 Peter Lauret Hengelo 65e M 1134
80 54:25 53:58 B”rn Boers Enschede 66e M 1092
81 54:26 53:30 Corine Hassink Oldenzaal 15e V 1379
82 54:30 53:41 Twan van Mierlo Enschede 67e M 1100
83 54:43 54:12 Jos Jansen Marathon Pim Mulier 68e M 1083
84 55:00 54:29 Herma Klein Poelhuis Buurse 16e V 1381
85 55:00 54:29 Wim Klein Poelhuis Buurse 69e M 1106
86 55:13 54:33 Annemarie Verheijen Iphitos 17e V 1337
87 55:14 54:45 Jos Oude Lohuis Oldenzaal 70e M 1129
88 55:14 54:53 Anneke Scholten Menzis 18e V 1374
89 55:14 55:04 Bert van de Belt Dionysos 71e M 1124
90 55:32 55:17 Brigit Huiskes Hengelo Ov 19e V 1322
91 55:39 54:50 Richard Kocken Oldenzaal 72e M 1057
92 55:40 54:42 Rob van Ede Hengelo 73e M 1144
93 55:50 55:14 Walter Vollenbroek Denekamp 74e M 1103
94 56:02 55:22 Mireille Kruse LAAC Twente 20e V 1302
95 56:02 55:22 Lonneke Olmer Oldenzaal 21e V 1372
96 56:03 55:20 Rob van Zoelen Goor 75e M 1131
97 56:05 55:40 Norbert Mentink Hengelo Ov 76e M 1048
98 56:11 55:54 Jeroen ter Bekke Oldenzaal 77e M 1047
99 56:21 56:14 Karin Gehrels Steenwijk 22e V 1348
100 56:30 56:22 Frank Lauwers Oldenzaal 78e M 1058
101 56:30 55:51 Henry Blom LAAC Twente 79e M 1125
102 56:39 56:32 Marian Mensink Tubbergen 23e V 1351
103 56:40 55:59 Carole Masselink Tubbergen 24e V 1341
104 56:40 55:58 Wendy Hulsbeek Tubbergen 25e V 1340
105 56:40 55:46 Fokke Aalders Hengelo Ov 80e M 1054
106 56:44 55:53 Ard Wesselink Reutum 81e M 1136
107 56:44 55:55 Michel Veenhuis Oldenzaal 82e M 1127
108 56:44 55:54 Kirsten Postma Almelo 26e V 1306
109 56:45 56:31 Brigitte Senger Weerselo 27e V 1368
110 56:57 56:10 Bianca Oude Lashof Oldenzaal 28e V 1326
111 57:03 56:33 Anita Keupink Ootmarsum 29e V 1345
112 57:05 56:31 Sjoerd Flapper Haaksbergen 83e M 1150
113 57:05 56:56 Marlies Jorna Marathon Pim Mulier 30e V 1356
114 57:06 56:11 J. Bakker Enschede 84e M 1135
115 57:07 56:21 Ben Scholten Oldenzaal 85e M 1107
116 57:13 56:59 Esther Oude Voshaar Oldenzaal 31e V 1334
117 57:16 56:36 Olga Assink Tubbergen 32e V 1366
118 57:19 57:07 Rene Kruger Enschede 86e M 1079
119 57:20 56:34 Dick Spijker LAAC Twente 87e M 1019
120 57:26 57:14 Mari‚t Roolvink Oldenzaal 33e V 1383
121 57:32 57:10 Maurice Arnoldy Emmeloord 88e M 1126
122 57:35 56:49 Mascha van de Weer Oldenzaal 34e V 1301
123 57:39 57:02 Bram Zwiers Losser 89e M 1061
124 57:44 57:10 Arie Bijl TION 90e M 1036
125 57:56 57:41 Jan 't Hooft Marathon Pim Mulier 91e M 1084
126 57:58 57:32 Edith Mulder LAAC Twente 35e V 1350
127 58:03 57:35 Ren‚ Dreierink LAAC Twente 92e M 1005
128 58:22 57:51 Aly Staal Ootmarsum 36e V 1394
129 58:27 57:30 Andreas Lauschke FC Ottenstein 93e M 1013
130 58:31 58:12 Petra Lucassen LAAC Twente 37e V 1344
131 59:07 58:39 Corinne van Regteren 38e V 1378
132 59:13 58:18 Martin Schnell FC Ottenstein 94e M 1011
133 59:17 59:00 Elly Kotte Oldenzaal 39e V 1329
134 59:26 58:55 Peter Sonder Enschede 95e M 1090
135 59:33 59:12 Geziena Medema-Glas Oldenzaal 40e V 1321
136 59:34 58:46 Anita Scheffer Oldenzaal 41e V 1332
137 59:34 59:16 Myra Roolvink Enschede 42e V 1397
138 1:00:00 59:11 Patricia Bakker Enschede 43e V 1369
139 1:00:01 59:51 Jon Severijn LAAC Twente 96e M 1149
140 1:00:03 59:22 Ingrid Voost LAAC Twente 44e V 1307
141 1:00:05 59:31 Adri‰nne Dijke Rotterdam 45e V 1309
142 1:00:14 1:00:00 Esther Reuver Oldenzaal 46e V 1370
143 1:00:15 59:36 Alouis Spit LAAC Twente 97e M 1020
144 1:00:22 59:44 Frank van Stegeren Oldenzaal 98e M 1041
145 1:00:26 59:44 Rita Doesburg LAAC Twente 47e V 1347
146 1:00:27 59:57 Lisa Wiegink Ootmarsum 48e V 1393
147 1:00:32 1:00:06 Thomas Ankon‚ Oldenzaal 99e M 1022
148 1:00:36 1:00:25 Nicole Mekkering LAAC Twente 49e V 1308
149 1:00:37 1:00:15 Ingrid Vossebeld Marathon Pim Mulier 50e V 1333
150 1:00:39 59:58 Marlou Velthuis LAAC Twente 51e V 1376
151 1:00:43 1:00:32 Paul Bulters Rabobank 100e M 1085
152 1:00:50 1:00:39 Ilonka Timmerhuis Rabobank 52e V 1359
153 1:00:51 1:00:04 Henk Borgerink Kariboes 101e M 1111
154 1:00:53 1:00:42 Karin Bulters Rabobank 53e V 1358
155 1:01:04 1:00:21 Katleen Brummelhuis LAAC Twente 54e V 1371
156 1:01:06 1:00:23 Maureen Hekkema Borne 55e V 1336
157 1:01:21 1:01:02 Gerdie Rotink Hengevelde 56e V 1304
158 1:01:23 1:01:12 Mari‰lle Stegge Rabobank 57e V 1364
159 1:01:37 1:01:20 Marielle Rouwenhorst Hengevelde 58e V 1324
160 1:02:11 1:02:02 Ans Waleczek Oldenzaal 59e V 1380
161 1:02:15 1:01:33 Frans Wijlens Iphitos 102e M 1116
162 1:02:15 1:01:34 Annabeth Wijering Losser 60e V 1331
163 1:02:20 1:02:09 Monique Kuipers-Oude Lashof Rabobank 61e V 1360
164 1:02:27 1:01:42 Ben Engbersen Hengelo Ov 103e M 1025
165 1:02:41 1:02:18 Miranda Ijspeerd Marathon Pim Mulier 62e V 1355
166 1:02:47 1:02:30 Ten Cate Oldenzaal 63e V 1375
167 1:02:59 1:02:46 Saskia Vreeman Borne 64e V 1390
168 1:03:16 1:03:04 E. Berfelo Enschede 65e V 1396
169 1:03:33 1:03:14 Renate Baas Hengevelde 66e V 1323
170 1:03:35 1:03:11 Wim Lasonder Oldenzaal 104e M 1115
171 1:04:08 1:03:45 Thea Kok Marathon Pim Mulier 67e V 1354
172 1:04:11 1:04:00 A. Kiers LAAC Twente 68e V 1377
173 1:04:15 1:03:54 Keizer Oldenzaal 69e V 1384
174 1:04:25 1:04:00 Hennie van der Sluis TION 105e M 1027
175 1:04:31 1:03:50 Irene Vlutters LAAC Twente 70e V 1325
176 1:04:41 1:04:35 Freerk Faber Hengelo 106e M 1133
177 1:04:53 1:04:16 Peter Handgraaf Borne 107e M 1120
178 1:05:06 1:04:34 Jan van der Zande LAAC Twente 108e M 1059
179 1:05:09 1:04:12 Anouk Dalhoeven Oldenzaal 71e V 1382
180 1:05:10 1:04:33 Laura Siemerink Alkmaar 72e V 1365
181 1:05:42 1:05:33 Leemkuil Albergen 73e V 1388
182 1:05:49 1:05:30 Simone Yallop Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 74e V 1338
183 1:06:18 1:05:22 Sandra Bendix FC Ottenstein 75e V 1315
184 1:06:36 1:06:31 Margreth Zoomer-Groote Ha Enschede 76e V 1303
185 1:06:37 1:06:33 Lotte van Wezel Marathon Pim Mulier 77e V 1346
186 1:06:38 1:06:16 Eva Arnoldy Ambt Delden 78e V 1389
187 1:06:50 1:06:47 Millie Frankot LAAC Twente 79e V 1343
188 1:07:08 1:06:21 Bruins Enschede 109e M 1122
189 1:07:24 1:06:27 Sylvia Schnell FC Ottenstein 80e V 1310
190 1:08:09 1:08:01 Mariska Assink Albergen 81e V 1387
191 1:08:10 1:07:30 Nicole Schouten Oldenzaal 82e V 1319
192 1:08:13 1:07:17 Ruth Elpers FC Ottenstein 83e V 1313
193 1:08:20 1:07:24 Christiane Thnte FC Ottenstein 84e V 1314
194 1:08:21 1:07:40 Marjan Peters LAAC Twente 85e V 1305
195 1:08:39 1:07:42 Doris Schnell FC Ottenstein 86e V 1311
196 1:09:52 1:08:58 Andre Effing FC Ottenstein 110e M 1014
197 1:09:58 1:09:02 Jan Fabels FC Ottenstein 111e M 1017
198 1:09:58 1:09:02 Elisabeth K”nig FC Ottenstein 87e V 1316
199 1:12:16 1:11:19 Petra Karakoc FC Ottenstein 88e V 1317
200 1:13:45 1:12:46 Louis Rodenstein Almelo 112e M 1001