Huttenkloasloop 2009 - 2 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl Cat StNr
1 7:49 7:48 Bereket Moes Klim-op 1e M.11 1559
2 7:56 7:54 Timon Dreierink De Bongerd 2e M.11 1505
3 8:01 7:59 Tom Seyger De Bongerd 3e M.11 1639
4 8:03 8:01 Koen Timan Klim-op 4e M.11 1563
5 8:26 8:25 Harman Snippe De Linde/Essen 5e M.11 1670
6 8:27 8:24 Colin Smit De Bongerd 6e M.11 1511
7 8:30 8:29 Klamer Denekamp 7e M.11 1672
8 8:33 8:31 Guus Olde Monnikhof Klim-op 8e M.11 1557
9 8:33 8:32 Jordy Olde Scheper De Maten 9e M.11 1574
10 8:34 8:33 Ruben Raanhuis Hengelo 10e M.11 1668
11 8:35 8:34 Rens de Boer De Linde/Essen 11e M.11 1661
12 8:38 8:36 Susan Wouda Goor '75 1e V.11 1506
13 8:41 8:40 Jesper Mensink Klim-op 12e M.11 1556
14 8:44 8:43 Sebastian Engbers Oldenzaal 13e M.11 1664
15 8:44 8:43 Rens Vos De Bongerd 14e M.11 1656
16 8:44 8:43 Simon Platier De Linde/Essen 15e M.11 1658
17 8:46 8:45 Peter Kando De Wendakker 16e M.11 1612
18 8:47 8:46 Nienke van Zutphen Drie-eenheidsschool 2e V.11 1513
19 8:55 8:54 Anne Bhagerath De Bongerd 3e V.11 1509
20 9:02 8:58 Berry Kulpe De Esch 17e M.11 1502
21 9:02 8:59 Rick Rekers Klim-op 18e M.11 1564
22 9:06 9:05 Thomas Roodhorst Windroos 19e M.11 1516
23 9:06 9:03 Jesper Kiewik Klim-op 20e M.11 1561
24 9:09 9:05 Fabian Jansink Drie-eenheidsschool 21e M.11 1660
25 9:10 9:08 Mart Langen De Maten 22e M.11 1570
26 9:12 9:10 Max Bosch Oldenzaal 23e M.11 1671
27 9:12 9:10 Eva Bus Oldenzaal 4e V.11 1666
28 9:13 9:12 Stan Scholten De Lutte 24e M.11 1662
29 9:14 9:12 Rick Huyts De Wendakker 25e M.11 1470
30 9:15 9:15 Ches Geypens Oldenzaal 26e M.11 1669
31 9:18 9:12 Willem Oude Voshaar Drie-eenheidsschool 27e M.11 1507
32 9:27 9:26 Darryl Weusthof De Bongerd 28e M.11 1508
33 9:27 9:23 Teun Reuver Drie-eenheidsschool 29e M.11 1654
34 9:35 9:34 Daan Nijmeijer De Maten 30e M.11 1567
35 9:37 9:35 Tim Sueters Franciscusschool 31e M.11 1651
36 9:38 9:35 Koen Kosters Franciscusschool 32e M.11 1617
37 9:41 9:38 Lucassen Lonneker 33e M.11 1667
38 9:42 9:39 Bob Jonker Nutsschool 34e M.11 1589
39 9:47 9:42 Anne Haverkotte De Wendakker 5e V.11 1613
40 9:54 9:50 Bjorn Tieman Almelo 35e M.11 1510
41 9:59 9:57 Yorrick Grobben De Maten 36e M.11 1565
42 10:03 9:57 Jochem Tijburg De Linde/Essen 37e M.11 1659
43 10:05 10:03 Job Meijerink Klim-op 38e M.11 1558
44 10:12 10:10 Ruben d'Hollosy De Bongerd 39e M.11 1648
45 10:17 10:15 Sam ten Broeke Nutsschool 40e M.11 1584
46 10:20 10:16 Youri Kip De Bongerd 41e M.11 1642
47 10:38 10:33 Anne Oude Grote Beverborg Nutsschool 6e V.11 1588
48 10:41 10:40 Len ten Broeke Nutsschool 42e M.11 1585
49 10:43 10:38 Lars Poort De Wendakker 43e M.11 1611
50 10:46 10:43 Britt Agterbos De Bongerd 7e V.11 1641
51 10:49 10:47 Cas Tibben Nutsschool 44e M.11 1583
52 10:50 10:47 Mart Welhuis Nutsschool 45e M.11 1590
53 10:53 10:50 Luc ten Bokum De Maten 46e M.11 1566
54 11:13 11:09 Fleur Slinger De Bongerd 8e V.11 1663
55 11:15 11:12 Jort Pot Franciscusschool 47e M.11 1630
56 11:17 11:16 Rens Steggink Windroos 48e M.11 1550
57 11:17 11:14 Marten Slot Franciscusschool 49e M.11 1632
58 11:30 11:26 Meike Heideman Klim-op 9e V.11 1655
59 11:31 11:28 Loran Koehorst De Bongerd 50e M.11 1653
60 11:40 11:34 Merijn Bauhuis Windroos 51e M.11 1518
61 11:42 11:40 Marleen Hobbenschot Klim-op 10e V.11 1560
62 11:51 11:44 Laura Spit Windroos 11e V.11 1722
63 11:52 11:50 Anoek van Raalte De Bongerd 12e V.11 1638
64 11:56 11:54 Joost Pothof Oldenzaal 52e M.11 1504
65 11:58 11:56 Omar Abdirahman Oldenzaal 53e M.11 1515
66 11:59 11:58 Muhanmmed Kilic Windroos 54e M.11 1555
67 11:59 11:57 Sander Lang De Bongerd 55e M.11 1514
68 12:02 11:57 Charlotte Smink De Wendakker 13e V.11 1609
69 12:02 12:02 Yusuf Tirsi De Maten 56e M.11 1569
70 12:08 12:04 Pien Cageling De Maten 14e V.11 1573
71 12:15 12:12 Noel Tiethof Windroos 57e M.11 1546
72 12:22 12:17 Max Brunink Boekelo 58e M.11 1673
73 12:28 12:28 Rutger de Jong Windroos 59e M.11 1553
74 12:29 12:26 Jim Kienhuis De Linde/Essen 60e M.11 1657
75 12:33 12:30 Erik Brands De Linde/Essen 61e M.11 1503
76 12:41 12:36 Rick Postma Windroos 62e M.11 1538
77 12:43 12:37 Silke Jansen Windroos 15e V.11 1554
78 12:57 12:52 Kyra van der Vechte Windroos 16e V.11 1530
79 13:04 12:59 Helene Lockhorst De Wendakker 17e V.11 1614
80 13:09 13:07 Maicol Oude Wolbers Rolefes Windroos 63e M.11 1533
81 13:10 13:08 Kim Roeloffzen De Wendakker 18e V.11 1469
82 13:11 13:05 Patrice Sipsma De Wendakker 19e V.11 1471
83 13:19 13:14 Martijn de Jong Windroos 64e M.11 1517
84 13:23 13:19 Sharon Hofstede De Maten 20e V.11 1577
85 13:31 13:28 Carmen Snijders De Maten 21e V.11 1581
86 13:38 13:32 Martijn Jeunink De Bongerd 65e M.11 1649
87 13:39 13:37 Bente van Benthem De Maten 22e V.11 1568
88 13:54 13:52 Max Witmans Windroos 66e M.11 1534
89 13:59 13:57 Johan Ilias De Maten 67e M.11 1579
90 14:00 13:56 Stef Lansink Windroos 68e M.11 1543
91 14:00 13:56 Demi de Graas De Maten 23e V.11 1578
92 14:06 14:04 Nikki Timmerman De Maten 24e V.11 1650
93 14:14 14:12 Stefan Albers Windroos 69e M.11 1535
94 14:24 14:19 Jordy Kloostra Windroos 70e M.11 1545
95 14:24 14:19 Britt Zwiers Windroos 25e V.11 1523
96 14:26 14:20 Anne ter Laak De Leemstee 26e V.11 1615
97 14:26 14:24 Daphne Hellegers Windroos 27e V.11 1544
98 14:26 14:21 Ragna Siers De Leemstee 28e V.11 1616
99 14:39 14:36 Niels Boere De Maten 71e M.11 1580
100 14:46 14:44 Merel Koopman De Maten 29e V.11 1582
101 14:49 14:45 Natalie Koehorst Windroos 30e V.11 1537
102 14:53 14:50 EsmÚe Plijter De Linde/Essen 31e V.11 1500
103 14:54 14:53 Bo ten Broeke Nutsschool 32e V.11 1586
104 14:57 14:54 Thomas van Dijk Windroos 72e M.11 1552
105 14:58 14:53 Angelina Kikkert Windroos 33e V.11 1532
106 15:05 15:01 Wendy Jansen Windroos 34e V.11 1526