Huttenkloasloop 2009 - 1 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl Cat StNr
1 3:56 3:55 Mees Mensink Klim-op 1e M.9 1742
2 4:00 4:00 Julius Luttikhuis De Maten 2e M.9 1809
3 4:01 3:59 Floor Sueters Franciscusschool 3e M.9 1631
4 4:04 4:04 Rick ter Mors Franciscusschool 4e M.9 1623
5 4:05 4:04 Bart Huyts De Wendakker 5e M.9 1606
6 4:08 4:04 Bas Arens Klim-op 6e M.9 1747
7 4:12 4:10 Thies Esselink De Wendakker 7e M.9 1600
8 4:14 4:11 Leandro Cossu Enschede 8e M.9 1944
9 4:15 4:14 Mel Winkelhorst De Wendakker 9e M.9 1604
10 4:15 4:07 Sil van den Eijnde Klim-op 10e M.9 1740
11 4:17 4:16 Sam Bus De Maten 11e M.9 1817
12 4:22 4:20 Wouter Weghorst De Wendakker 12e M.9 1607
13 4:23 4:22 Jaap Oude Voshaar De Maten 13e M.9 1812
14 4:24 4:22 Louk van Zutphen Drie-eenheidsschool 1e V.9 1707
15 4:25 4:23 Bart Ziemerink De Maten 14e M.9 1811
16 4:26 4:22 Linart Sultan De Wendakker 15e M.9 1601
17 4:26 4:20 Youri Coolen Franciscusschool 16e M.9 1941
18 4:30 4:28 Janneke Jansink De Wendakker 2e V.9 1595
19 4:31 4:27 Stijn Groeneveld De Bongerd 17e M.9 1901
20 4:31 4:30 Dorte Heideman Klim-op 3e V.9 1746
21 4:32 4:30 Joris Raanhuis Hengelo 18e M.9 1972
22 4:32 4:26 Pim Oude Elferink Oldenzaal 19e M.9 1953
23 4:32 4:27 Wes Bruins De Bongerd 20e M.9 1897
24 4:33 4:22 Ties Martens Oldenzaal 21e M.9 1950
25 4:33 4:31 Brandon Lange Losser 22e M.9 1969
26 4:34 4:31 Mart Nieland De Maten 23e M.9 1805
27 4:36 4:34 Tijs Velthuis Nutsschool 24e M.9 1855
28 4:37 4:28 Robin Rillmann Klim-op 25e M.9 1751
29 4:38 4:31 Daan Oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 26e M.9 1949
30 4:39 4:33 Elmar van der Hooft Klim-op 27e M.9 1735
31 4:39 4:32 Willem Kamphuis Nutsschool 28e M.9 1824
32 4:41 4:38 Jack Zwart Epse 29e M.9 1963
33 4:43 4:41 Joost Nieuwenhuis Franciscusschool 30e M.9 1629
34 4:44 4:43 Fleur Smit Klim-op 4e V.9 1750
35 4:45 4:36 Mart Hoogland Klim-op 31e M.9 1744
36 4:46 4:45 Jordi Roeloffzen De Wendakker 32e M.9 1593
37 4:47 4:40 Noah Barelds Klim-op 33e M.9 1749
38 4:47 4:43 Jaap Davina Franciscusschool 34e M.9 1620
39 4:47 4:46 Stijn Velthuis Nutsschool 35e M.9 1854
40 4:48 4:39 Kay Meulenbroek Windroos 36e M.9 1725
41 4:49 4:39 Stijn Lammerink De Bongerd 37e M.9 1907
42 4:49 4:45 Odylia Luttikhuis De Maten 5e V.9 1804
43 4:49 4:40 Emma Vlutters Franciscusschool 6e V.9 1633
44 4:50 4:41 Ties Loohuis De Maten 38e M.9 1810
45 4:51 4:51 Leo Mulder Nutsschool 39e M.9 1839
46 4:52 4:48 Milan Hoffmann Nutsschool 40e M.9 1847
47 4:53 4:50 Mart Haafkes De Bongerd 41e M.9 1912
48 4:55 4:49 Tijmen Nieland De Maten 42e M.9 1785
49 4:56 4:55 Pepijn Miesen De Bongerd 43e M.9 1902
50 4:56 4:52 Maud Verbeeten De Wendakker 7e V.9 1603
51 4:57 4:53 Lars Ankone Windroos 44e M.9 1955
52 4:57 4:55 Jazz Spoek Nutsschool 45e M.9 1822
53 4:57 4:52 Sem de Jong De Bongerd 46e M.9 1910
54 4:58 4:50 Robin Ayoub De Maten 8e V.9 1820
55 4:59 4:58 Bas Ankone De Wendakker 47e M.9 1871
56 5:00 4:57 Nick Burke De Maten 48e M.9 1799
57 5:00 4:57 Stan Jonker De Maten 49e M.9 1800
58 5:01 4:53 Astrid Zoontjes De Maten 9e V.9 1814
59 5:01 4:56 Sam Wolbers De Bongerd 50e M.9 1909
60 5:01 4:58 Esmee Bulter De Maten 10e V.9 1788
61 5:01 4:55 Harm Schepers De Maten 51e M.9 1806
62 5:01 4:59 Joost Scheuten Nutsschool 52e M.9 1826
63 5:02 4:59 Laszlo Hanterink De Wendakker 53e M.9 1608
64 5:02 4:56 Guus Wolters Drie-eenheidsschool 54e M.9 1957
65 5:03 4:59 Joren Haafkes De Wendakker 55e M.9 1880
66 5:03 4:58 Bas Nijhuis De Wendakker 56e M.9 1876
67 5:05 5:04 Coco van Zutphen Drie-eenheidsschool 11e V.9 1705
68 5:05 4:59 Benjamin Kleijssen Nutsschool 57e M.9 1844
69 5:05 5:03 Jord Stegeman De Maten 58e M.9 1793
70 5:06 5:04 Sean Verloop Nutsschool 59e M.9 1831
71 5:08 4:59 Lauren Jansink De Wendakker 12e V.9 1886
72 5:09 4:57 Fleur Anbergen De Wendakker 13e V.9 1881
73 5:10 5:04 Marijn Spanjer Klim-op 60e M.9 1738
74 5:11 5:04 Twan Kemna De Maten 61e M.9 1816
75 5:12 5:08 Tiemen Haafkes De Wendakker 62e M.9 1605
76 5:14 5:11 Yorn van Urk De Wendakker 63e M.9 1863
77 5:15 5:13 Lauri de Vos De Maten 14e V.9 1926
78 5:17 5:11 Joep Egberink Klim-op 64e M.9 1931
79 5:17 5:08 Kim Bulter De Maten 15e V.9 1807
80 5:17 5:05 Marloes Bekhuis Drie-eenheidsschool 16e V.9 1704
81 5:18 5:17 Alette Tijburg De Linde/Essen 17e V.9 1940
82 5:21 5:11 Gijs Bok De Bongerd 65e M.9 1702
83 5:21 5:18 Isabelle Pil De Bongerd 18e V.9 1904
84 5:23 5:13 Lars Oude Elferink Oldenzaal 66e M.9 1952
85 5:23 5:11 Twan Wiggers Klim-op 67e M.9 1730
86 5:24 5:18 Danique Hoffman De Maten 19e V.9 1792
87 5:24 5:18 Lori Jansen De Leemstee 20e V.9 1894
88 5:25 5:18 Jonathan Kleijsen Nutsschool 68e M.9 1845
89 5:26 5:17 Demi Lauwers De Esch 21e V.9 1965
90 5:27 5:25 Oguzhan Caglayan Nutsschool 69e M.9 1856
91 5:27 5:17 Maud Roethof De Wendakker 22e V.9 1594
92 5:27 5:19 Bram Eenjes Nutsschool 70e M.9 1861
93 5:28 5:14 Inge Hoogland Klim-op 23e V.9 1727
94 5:28 5:23 Susan van Benthem De Wendakker 24e V.9 1882
95 5:28 5:17 Thijs Nijmeijer De Maten 71e M.9 1803
96 5:31 5:22 Evelien Ankone De Wendakker 25e V.9 1602
97 5:32 5:19 Max Smit Klim-op 72e M.9 1729
98 5:32 5:21 Mart Zeelte De Bongerd 73e M.9 1917
99 5:33 5:24 Janneke Vos De Bongerd 26e V.9 1935
100 5:33 5:28 Wout Langen De Maten 74e M.9 1782
101 5:34 5:29 Twan Demmer Oldenzaal 75e M.9 1954
102 5:36 5:35 Willem Oude Alink Drie-eenheidsschool 76e M.9 1701
103 5:37 5:34 Bobbie Borghuis Nutsschool 27e V.9 1841
104 5:37 5:27 Wessel Bruil De Bongerd 77e M.9 1937
105 5:39 5:36 Jens z¹m Grotenhoff De Wendakker 78e M.9 1878
106 5:39 5:35 Ian Kemna De Maten 79e M.9 1778
107 5:39 5:29 Philip ten Bokum De Maten 80e M.9 1796
108 5:39 5:35 Daan Swaders De Maten 81e M.9 1784
109 5:39 5:39 Stan Boerrigter Nutsschool 82e M.9 1828
110 5:39 5:28 Bo Slagjekke Franciscusschool 28e V.9 1626
111 5:40 5:28 Karien Davids Franciscusschool 29e V.9 1976
112 5:40 5:27 Bente Schasfoort De Lutte 30e V.9 1708
113 5:40 5:27 Jorn Barkhof Borne 83e M.9 1948
114 5:40 5:36 Veerle Bos Klim-op 31e V.9 1741
115 5:40 5:31 Lauren Evers De Maten 32e V.9 1818
116 5:41 5:28 Frederique Engbers Oldenzaal 33e V.9 1946
117 5:41 5:29 Aniek Brand Drie-eenheidsschool 34e V.9 1958
118 5:44 5:35 Fleur van Mook Franciscusschool 35e V.9 1627
119 5:44 5:32 Siebe Poort Nutsschool 84e M.9 1830
120 5:44 5:39 Anoek Scheuten Nutsschool 36e V.9 1825
121 5:46 5:35 Lyndsey Peters De Linde/Essen 37e V.9 1715
122 5:47 5:37 Jelle Wuite Nutsschool 85e M.9 1927
123 5:47 5:42 Femke Morsink Nutsschool 38e V.9 1827
124 5:48 5:40 Lysette Scheepmaker De Bongerd 39e V.9 1896
125 5:48 5:44 Hanna Olde Monnikhof Klim-op 40e V.9 1736
126 5:49 5:46 Harun Eyi De Maten 86e M.9 1763
127 5:50 5:46 Bart Oude Egbrink De Maten 87e M.9 1756
128 5:51 5:50 Nina Kienhuis De Linde/Essen 41e V.9 1938
129 5:51 5:51 Emirhan Tirsi De Maten 88e M.9 1773
130 5:51 5:43 Aram Yildiz De Wendakker 89e M.9 1933
131 5:51 5:47 Anne Damink Klim-op 42e V.9 1748
132 5:52 5:46 Eleen Kando De Wendakker 43e V.9 1879
133 5:52 5:39 Silke Jansink De Wendakker 44e V.9 1591
134 5:52 5:50 David van den Heuvel De Wendakker 90e M.9 1869
135 5:52 5:45 Hidde van Æt Veen De Maten 91e M.9 1766
136 5:54 5:37 Kayleigh Tieman Almelo 45e V.9 1716
137 5:54 5:43 Luuk Vreeswijk De Bongerd 92e M.9 1923
138 5:54 5:45 Femke R÷del De Bongerd 46e V.9 1920
139 5:54 5:49 Thijs Schiphorst Nutsschool 93e M.9 1838
140 5:55 5:53 Pim Ruel Nutsschool 94e M.9 1851
141 5:56 5:44 Thimen Arends De Bongerd 95e M.9 1968
142 5:56 5:47 Femke Ottema De Maten 47e V.9 1813
143 5:57 5:50 Jim Wekking Nutsschool 96e M.9 1859
144 5:57 5:48 Kees Kollerie Klim-op 97e M.9 1731
145 5:57 5:52 Laurien Hegeman Nutsschool 48e V.9 1860
146 5:58 5:46 Anisha Tieman Almelo 49e V.9 1713
147 5:58 5:56 Anne Leuverink Enschede 50e V.9 1960
148 5:58 5:58 Stef Oude Nijhuis De Bongerd 98e M.9 1922
149 6:00 5:53 Joep Oude Voshaar Drie-eenheidsschool 99e M.9 1967
150 6:00 5:55 Colin ten Voorde De Wendakker 100e M.9 1885
151 6:01 5:56 Thomas te Nijenhuis De Maten 101e M.9 1808
152 6:01 5:48 Floris van Dijk De Maten 102e M.9 1815
153 6:01 5:54 Niels Zoontjes De Maten 103e M.9 1779
154 6:03 6:00 Jorn van Benthem De Maten 104e M.9 1781
155 6:03 6:03 Tom van Schoot De Bongerd 105e M.9 1913
156 6:04 6:00 Leyne Esselink De Wendakker 106e M.9 1890
157 6:05 5:54 Marjolein Roodhorst De Linde/Essen 51e V.9 1895
158 6:05 6:01 Marre Tulp De Bongerd 52e V.9 1703
159 6:06 5:54 Gwen Drie-eenheidsschool 53e V.9 1973
160 6:07 6:02 Tijmen Stolk Nutsschool 107e M.9 1842
161 6:07 6:01 Hakan Tirsi De Maten 108e M.9 1819
162 6:07 6:02 Andy Zwijnenberg Windroos 109e M.9 1726
163 6:08 5:55 Maarten Bos Klim-op 110e M.9 1745
164 6:08 6:05 Sophie Burke De Maten 54e V.9 1759
165 6:09 6:04 Twan de Graas De Maten 111e M.9 1794
166 6:10 6:02 Egecan Duyar De Maten 112e M.9 1758
167 6:11 5:58 Liza Uzunoglu De Wendakker 55e V.9 1598
168 6:14 6:06 Emirhan Caglayan Nutsschool 113e M.9 1857
169 6:14 6:07 Thomas van Ommen De Wendakker 114e M.9 1867
170 6:15 6:11 Bjorn Tulp De Bongerd 115e M.9 1939
171 6:15 6:13 Tessa Koppelman Franciscusschool 56e V.9 1971
172 6:16 6:06 Milan Barkhof Borne 116e M.9 1943
173 6:16 6:05 Jarno Smit Oldenzaal 117e M.9 1942
174 6:17 6:09 Elise Ankone De Wendakker 57e V.9 1893
175 6:17 6:11 Niek van Schoot De Bongerd 118e M.9 1898
176 6:17 6:15 Nick Hofkamp De Maten 119e M.9 1795
177 6:18 6:05 Ivo Kolstee Nutsschool 120e M.9 1849
178 6:18 6:15 Luuk Nijhuis De Wendakker 121e M.9 1934
179 6:19 6:19 Mandy Terhurne De Linde/Essen 58e V.9 1936
180 6:19 6:05 Silke Blaak Klim-op 59e V.9 1737
181 6:20 6:08 Britt Drie-eenheidsschool 60e V.9 1974
182 6:20 6:11 Maud Roelink De Linde/Essen 61e V.9 1717
183 6:21 6:10 Daniel ten Bokum De Maten 122e M.9 1753
184 6:21 6:08 Nick Freriksen De Wendakker 123e M.9 1888
185 6:21 6:14 Loek Nijmeijer De Maten 124e M.9 1761
186 6:22 6:21 Berna Turan Nutsschool 62e V.9 1858
187 6:22 6:17 Huub Loohuis De Maten 125e M.9 1802
188 6:23 6:17 Bram Cageling De Maten 126e M.9 1790
189 6:24 6:15 Maura Bode Franciscusschool 63e V.9 1951
190 6:25 6:11 Tessa Wiggers Klim-op 64e V.9 1728
191 6:25 6:20 Mandy Smink De Wendakker 65e V.9 1872
192 6:27 6:18 Rosan Vrielink De Maten 66e V.9 1798
193 6:28 6:24 Laura te Riet De Wendakker 67e V.9 1870
194 6:28 6:22 Bas Roethof De Wendakker 127e M.9 1874
195 6:30 6:23 Tim Mentink De Wendakker 128e M.9 1864
196 6:30 6:22 Anna Bus De Maten 68e V.9 1777
197 6:31 6:24 Iris Ruel Nutsschool 69e V.9 1850
198 6:31 6:19 Amber Scholten Linde Rossum Ov 70e V.9 1706
199 6:32 6:32 Bent Everink Windroos 129e M.9 1721
200 6:35 6:35 Chanel van Benthem De Wendakker 71e V.9 1868
201 6:35 6:33 Janne Oude Voshaar De Maten 72e V.9 1791
202 6:36 6:25 Joy de Jong De Maten 73e V.9 1769
203 6:38 6:28 Sam in het Veld De Bongerd 74e V.9 1975
204 6:38 6:32 Jolene Heinink De Wendakker 75e V.9 1883
205 6:38 6:36 Kevin Hoffmann Nutsschool 130e M.9 1848
206 6:40 6:28 Isa Scholten Linde Rossum Ov 76e V.9 1700
207 6:40 6:38 Rick Reerink De Wendakker 131e M.9 1862
208 6:40 6:28 Isa Zwart Epse 77e V.9 1962
209 6:42 6:36 Luc Liebrand De Maten 132e M.9 1775
210 6:42 6:29 Chantal Kip Deurningen 78e V.9 1966
211 6:43 6:29 Rianne Kip De Wendakker 79e V.9 1599
212 6:43 6:40 Marlies Roode De Maten 80e V.9 1789
213 6:45 6:41 Sanne olde Kalter De Wendakker 81e V.9 1877
214 6:45 6:31 Marjolein Wolbert De Wendakker 82e V.9 1592
215 6:45 6:38 Britt Steinmeijer De Bongerd 83e V.9 1914
216 6:46 6:38 RachÞl le Loux De Bongerd 84e V.9 1911
217 6:46 6:33 Lotte Engelbertink De Bongerd 85e V.9 1915
218 6:47 6:36 Vera Schlette De Bongerd 86e V.9 1916
219 6:47 6:47 Jelle Lohuis De Wendakker 133e M.9 1873
220 6:49 6:40 Sam Schaalje De Maten 87e V.9 1783
221 6:50 6:36 Minke te Nijenhuis De Wendakker 88e V.9 1865
222 6:51 6:36 Reinhard van Nus Voorburg 134e M.9 1709
223 6:51 6:42 Sanne Christenhusz De Linde/Essen 89e V.9 1719
224 6:52 6:41 Luuk te Nijenhuis De Maten 135e M.9 1771
225 6:52 6:43 Demi Christenhusz De Linde/Essen 90e V.9 1714
226 6:53 6:40 Emma Hogenkamp Oldenzaal 91e V.9 1956
227 6:53 6:39 Lisa Mulder Oldenzaal 92e V.9 1964
228 6:54 6:52 Mika Zwiep Nutsschool 136e M.9 1833
229 6:55 6:50 Joep Christenhusz Nutsschool 137e M.9 1829
230 6:56 6:51 Lisa Ekelhof De Wendakker 93e V.9 1866
231 6:57 6:55 Ilja Grobben De Maten 94e V.9 1776
232 6:58 6:55 Latischa van den Hoonaard De Wendakker 95e V.9 1892
233 6:59 6:59 Bram Peters De Maten 138e M.9 1754
234 7:02 6:57 Joran Hoffmann Nutsschool 139e M.9 1846
235 7:03 7:00 Kick Spoek De Bongerd 140e M.9 1959
236 7:03 6:56 Meike Bos Klim-op 96e V.9 1929
237 7:06 7:04 Puk Slijkhuis Nutsschool 97e V.9 1853
238 7:06 7:01 Shayren Henriquez De Wendakker 141e M.9 1932
239 7:10 7:02 Tess Everards Klim-op 98e V.9 1733
240 7:11 6:58 Sanne van Benthem De Maten 99e V.9 1762
241 7:11 7:05 Pim Slijkhuis Nutsschool 142e M.9 1852
242 7:11 7:04 Jurgen Wasser De Maten 143e M.9 1787
243 7:14 7:10 Babette Jissink Nutsschool 100e V.9 1835
244 7:20 7:09 Lobke Nordkamp De Linde/Essen 101e V.9 1711
245 7:24 7:14 Dorthe Brands Oldenzaal 102e V.9 1718
246 7:26 7:17 Xander te Nijenhuis De Maten 144e M.9 1772
247 7:27 7:25 Siebe Moes De Maten 145e M.9 1797
248 7:28 7:24 Leon van Schoot De Bongerd 146e M.9 1924
249 7:36 7:32 Kiki Jissink Nutsschool 103e V.9 1836
250 7:40 7:29 Femke Tukkers De Bongerd 104e V.9 1921
251 7:43 7:31 Ilon Schuurman De Maten 105e V.9 1765
252 7:44 7:31 Femke Kruizinga De Maten 106e V.9 1774
253 7:45 7:38 Kyra Engelbertink De Maten 107e V.9 1780
254 7:50 7:36 RenÚe Rillmann Klim-op 108e V.9 1734
255 7:51 7:49 Emma Leuverink Enschede 109e V.9 1961
256 7:57 7:49 Noelle Dreierink De Bongerd 110e V.9 1970
257 7:57 7:47 Bo Soeteman De Bongerd 111e V.9 1900
258 7:57 7:57 Lynn Boevink De Maten 112e V.9 1770
259 8:03 7:53 Sara Numansen De Maten 113e V.9 1767
260 8:05 7:59 Mike Nijhof Windroos 147e M.9 1720
261 8:06 8:01 Loulou Jissink Nutsschool 114e V.9 1837
262 8:06 7:57 Michelle Sluik Nutsschool 115e V.9 1823
263 8:07 7:52 Lotte Blaauwbroek Klim-op 116e V.9 1739
264 8:07 8:04 Jennifer Hadakoglu De Maten 117e V.9 1757
265 8:07 8:06 Kiki Falkman Franciscusschool 118e V.9 1625
266 8:11 7:55 Jurre van der Hooft Klim-op 148e M.9 1732
267 8:33 8:17 Lars Damink Nutsschool 149e M.9 1834