Huttenkloasloop 2009 - 10 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl Cat StNr
1 33:28 33:28 Dennis de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M 834
2 33:29 33:28 Sam Landman Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M 702
3 34:13 34:13 Mark Oude Bennink Oldenzaal 3e M 932
4 34:21 34:21 Bjorn Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 4e M 701
5 35:06 35:05 Frank Pol Marathon Pim Mulier 5e M 891
6 35:11 35:11 Thijs Theunissen Marathon Pim Mulier 6e M 833
7 35:20 35:19 Rachel Klamer LAAC Twente 1e V 288
8 35:23 35:21 Roland de Haan Enschede 7e M 883
9 35:26 35:25 Eric Borg Marathon Pim Mulier 8e M 700
10 35:58 35:57 Erik Lentfert LAAC Twente 9e M 703
11 36:40 36:39 Maarten Nijland LAAC Twente 10e M 704
12 36:48 36:46 Robin Breer Gronau 11e M 438
13 37:44 37:42 Siem Uittenhout NSAV 't Haasje 12e M 874
14 38:07 38:05 Aart-Jan Lenstra Hengelo Ov 13e M 925
15 38:50 38:50 Ben Platier LAAC Twente 14e M 889
16 39:24 39:22 Bart-Jan van Duuren Marathon Pim Mulier 15e M 828
17 39:33 39:31 Harry uit het Broek Weerselo 16e M 936
18 40:34 40:26 Wouter Vollenbroek Denekamp 17e M 907
19 40:36 40:32 Hans Uittenhout TION 18e M 880
20 40:44 40:42 Dinant Schippers Marathon Pim Mulier 19e M 832
21 40:49 40:48 Leo Belshof Marathon Pim Mulier 20e M 1497
22 41:06 40:08 D.S. Roeters Nijmegen 21e M 296
23 41:14 41:12 Theo de Kinkelder Losser 22e M 284
24 41:36 41:32 René Sligman Markelo 23e M 769
25 41:38 41:35 Tuller ASV 24e M 1678
26 41:48 41:46 Richard Leussink AV Haaksbergen 25e M 1499
27 42:02 41:55 I. Manenschijn Enschede 26e M 431
28 42:10 42:08 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente 2e V 937
29 42:16 42:11 Marlies Schoonhoven LAAC Twente 3e V 786
30 43:35 43:21 Bolhaar Loopgroep De Lutte 27e M 433
31 43:47 43:42 Ronald Maatman Nijmegen Atletiek 28e M 1498
32 43:50 43:44 Manuel Cossu Enschede 29e M 862
33 43:54 43:50 Jeroen Laarveld Haaksbergen 30e M 292
34 43:57 43:55 Andre Haafkes Denekamp 31e M 941
35 44:22 44:14 Pawek Stadmik Oldenzaal 32e M 944
36 44:33 44:17 Kevin Maathuis Rossum Ov 33e M 792
37 44:36 44:08 Roel Land Borne 34e M 282
38 44:37 44:29 Bart Pikkemaat Oldenzaal 35e M 920
39 44:43 44:25 Bart Benneker Oldenzaal 36e M 913
40 45:01 44:22 Rene Elzinga Vroomshoop 37e M 852
41 45:04 45:00 Willem Schoterman Loopgroep PK 38e M 298
42 45:07 45:07 Rene Niessen Prins Hendrik 39e M 1619
43 45:31 45:24 Marcel Veelders Denekamp 40e M 869
44 45:32 45:27 Andre Geerdink LAAC Twente 41e M 938
45 45:48 45:35 Cor Kuiper TION 42e M 1683
46 45:48 45:28 Rob Heideman Oldenzaal 43e M 439
47 45:59 45:40 Clemens Meuleman Hengelo 44e M 291
48 46:02 45:58 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 4e V 294
49 46:10 46:02 Ben Pol Saasveld 45e M 927
50 46:12 46:11 Bianca Damme Marathon Pim Mulier 5e V 890
51 46:14 46:11 Frank Veltmann Hengelo Ov 46e M 276
52 46:37 46:29 Dominique Mulder Enschede 47e M 430
53 46:40 45:42 Rene Ros Nijverdal 48e M 705
54 46:42 46:38 Piet Mol LAAC Twente 49e M 793
55 46:55 46:06 Leon Scholten Menzis 50e M 900
56 47:06 46:58 Martin Jansink Oldenzaal 51e M 853
57 47:06 46:11 Jurgen Radstake Enschede 52e M 858
58 47:10 46:59 Droste Reutum 6e V 1496
59 47:11 47:06 Hans Koning ter Heege Marathon Pim Mulier 53e M 831
60 47:12 47:02 Gerald Broen TION 54e M 440
61 47:14 47:01 Jaques Frederiks Enschede 55e M 729
62 47:49 47:07 Andre Stevens Enschede 56e M 1675
63 47:50 47:38 Roland van Hecke Wierden 57e M 903
64 48:00 47:35 Vaarkamp Enschede 58e M 443
65 48:03 47:52 De Beauvesier Watson TION 59e M 1684
66 48:04 47:22 Bob Meis TION 60e M 436
67 48:06 47:52 Edu Mailopuw Hengelo 61e M 434
68 48:08 47:56 Karin te Vaarwerk ASV 7e V 935
69 48:17 47:29 Frank Stegeman Enschede 62e M 779
70 48:17 47:20 Lotte Laeven Nijmegen 8e V 297
71 48:21 47:50 Patrick Wilke Oldenzaal 63e M 923
72 48:21 48:17 Theo Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 64e M 299
73 48:29 47:41 Peter Stegeman Deventer 65e M 746
74 48:29 48:21 Bart Lagerwaard Enschede 66e M 906
75 48:45 48:02 Henk Helder Hengelo Ov 67e M 788
76 48:55 47:57 Henri van Duist LAAC Twente 68e M 341
77 49:09 48:50 Andre Snijders Hengelo 69e M 290
78 49:16 49:06 Eveline Koehorst TION 9e V 877
79 49:31 49:26 Vincent Tijink Reutum 70e M 912
80 49:31 48:27 Paul de Heer Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 71e M 726
81 49:51 49:21 Melvin Wijlens Haaksbergen 10e V 1646
82 49:56 49:45 Annelies Goedhart TION 11e V 878
83 49:59 49:46 Herbert Veger Loopgroep De Lutte 72e M 882
84 50:04 50:02 Gerard Aarnink Nutter 73e M 909
85 50:07 49:59 Marcel Suszka Menzis 74e M 895
86 50:16 50:11 Wendy Sander Oude Rengerink Marathon Pim Mulier 12e V 840
87 50:18 50:10 Paulien van Bruggen LAAC Twente 13e V 825
88 50:22 49:49 Sybren Bouwsma Marathon Pim Mulier 75e M 827
89 50:23 50:10 Sabine Arends Oldenzaal 14e V 283
90 50:28 50:09 Johnny Hanstede Loopgroep Slangenbee 76e M 782
91 50:28 49:50 Rene Strootman Enschede 77e M 1676
92 50:30 49:51 Koen Bakkers Rabobank 78e M 804
93 50:30 50:03 Raymond Oude Egbrink Rabobank 79e M 816
94 50:30 49:23 Astrid Boudrie Oldenzaal 15e V 445
95 50:38 50:15 Rudolf Olde Monninkhof Oldenzaal 80e M 277
96 50:39 50:30 Ivo Dierselhuis Dionysos 81e M 707
97 50:44 50:06 Gerrit Nijhuis Dionysos 82e M 1494
98 50:46 49:42 Jeroen Middelkamp Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 83e M 756
99 50:47 50:17 Hans Engelbertink Hengelo Ov 84e M 754
100 50:55 50:24 Marthijn van Mossel Epe 85e M 777
101 50:55 50:24 Daan Stoter Zwolle 86e M 861
102 50:55 50:24 Arnold Frielinck Oldenzaal 87e M 866
103 50:58 50:08 Ben Keizers Keizers 88e M 360
104 51:00 50:38 Dieuwke Eringa Menzis 16e V 898
105 51:08 50:54 Wendy Mulder LAAC Twente 17e V 721
106 51:18 51:12 Mark Aarnink AWV Delden 89e M 799
107 51:18 50:25 Leonie Postma Enschede 18e V 939
108 51:18 50:21 Eva van den Berg Nijmegen 19e V 295
109 51:24 51:04 Niek Steinmeijer Rossum Ov 90e M 859
110 51:24 51:04 Roel Luis Utrecht 91e M 929
111 51:27 50:52 Jan ter Haar Borne 92e M 868
112 51:29 51:20 Wim ten Vaarwerk Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 93e M 766
113 51:30 51:12 René Dreierink LAAC Twente 94e M 709
114 51:30 50:41 Frank Wolbers Keizers 95e M 286
115 51:46 51:34 Karin Holsink Reutum 20e V 924
116 51:49 51:40 Elko Levinga Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 96e M 710
117 52:09 52:02 Adri Albert de la Bruheze LAAC Twente 97e M 723
118 52:11 51:49 Wim Klein Poelhuis Buurse 98e M 1680
119 52:12 51:20 Vincent Peters Keizers 99e M 843
120 52:15 51:38 Martin Postema Rheeze 100e M 870
121 52:31 52:23 Bart Boomars Oldenzaal 101e M 748
122 52:33 52:24 Mike Gering Hengevelde 102e M 775
123 52:40 52:33 Anneke Scholten Menzis 21e V 896
124 52:41 52:34 Roy Siemerink Menzis 103e M 899
125 52:47 52:11 Katrien Wessel Dionysos 22e V 1610
126 52:51 52:13 Jos Jansen Marathon Pim Mulier 104e M 892
127 52:52 52:39 Edith Mulder LAAC Twente 23e V 722
128 52:52 51:55 Gerrit Ruiter LAAC Twente 105e M 773
129 52:53 51:57 Mark Tielen Oldenzaal 106e M 1679
130 52:53 52:29 De Jong Oldenzaal 107e M 442
131 53:06 51:50 Robert Liet Oldenzaal 108e M 285
132 53:21 52:37 Janneke Heerdink Oldenzaal 24e V 733
133 53:23 52:53 Jan Engelbertink Hengelo 109e M 1677
134 53:26 53:10 Lammers Oldenzaal 110e M 949
135 53:28 52:49 Frits Daatselaar Marathon Pim Mulier 111e M 904
136 53:34 53:30 Martin Bergsma LAAC Twente 112e M 881
137 53:40 53:25 Henk Dijkhuis Goor 113e M 1674
138 53:47 53:22 Ronald van Wezel LAAC Twente 114e M 864
139 53:55 53:24 Frielinck KAV Holland 25e V 945
140 53:59 53:03 Jos Ensink Hengelo 115e M 432
141 54:06 53:17 Bram Zwiers Losser 116e M 764
142 54:09 53:12 Lucia Ruiter LAAC Twente 26e V 716
143 54:10 53:40 Lianne Evers WBO 27e V 824
144 54:10 53:41 Roy Evers WBO 117e M 35
145 54:21 54:10 Ria Bloemen Ootmarsum 28e V 916
146 54:24 53:35 Marien Vellekoop Keizers 118e M 842
147 54:26 54:02 Arie Bijl TION 119e M 1681
148 54:27 54:04 Sloerd Flapper Haaksbergen 120e M 1652
149 54:41 54:29 Saskia Holterman Groningen 29e V 760
150 54:42 54:12 Piet Noordenbos LAAC Twente 121e M 875
151 54:46 53:46 Overdevest 122e M 1618
152 54:49 54:08 Andre Smit Oldenzaal 123e M 940
153 54:52 54:08 Eddy Wagelaar Oldenzaal 124e M 728
154 54:53 54:33 Susanne Harperink Marathon Pim Mulier 30e V 836
155 54:54 54:43 Gerdie Rotink Hengevelde 31e V 739
156 54:55 54:04 Annemarie Verheijen Iphitos 32e V 768
157 54:57 54:42 Sabine van den Bulk LAAC Twente 33e V 787
158 55:08 54:54 Katleen Brummelhuis LAAC Twente 34e V 901
159 55:09 54:21 Cilia Lutkenhaus Keizers 35e V 849
160 55:12 54:39 Brigit Huiskes Hengelo Ov 36e V 855
161 55:13 54:29 Mascha van de Weer Oldenzaal 37e V 922
162 55:13 54:54 Rita Doesburg LAAC Twente 38e V 942
163 55:16 54:31 P. Brouwer Enschede 125e M 1682
164 55:19 54:47 Rene Hamer Almelo 126e M 761
165 55:19 54:46 Karin Gehrels Steenwijk 39e V 712
166 55:27 55:08 Jan Wennink Loopgroep Slangenbee 127e M 886
167 55:27 54:44 A Luttje Enschede 128e M 435
168 55:29 55:08 Roy ter Weele Hengelo Ov 129e M 724
169 55:34 54:26 Patrick Belthuis Oldenzaal 130e M 447
170 55:34 54:26 Corine Hassink Oldenzaal 40e V 446
171 55:34 54:32 Marleen Knaap Oldenzaal 41e V 771
172 55:36 54:53 Henny Letteboer Almelo 131e M 926
173 55:38 54:52 Frank ter Huerne Keizers 132e M 846
174 55:44 55:01 Patrick withag Oldenzaal 133e M 732
175 55:45 54:39 Renate Mulder LAAC Twente 42e V 713
176 55:52 54:45 Karel Nolsen LAAC Twente 134e M 719
177 55:56 55:03 Ninke van der Kooy Enschede 43e V 856
178 56:07 55:23 Jorien Somhorst Hengelo Ov 44e V 911
179 56:09 55:38 Nathasja Zwier-Germanus Loopgroep Slangenbee 45e V 854
180 56:10 55:54 Gerwin Slot AWV Delden 135e M 802
181 56:10 56:04 Cecile Heideman AWV Delden 46e V 796
182 56:14 55:30 Ine Pool Keizers 47e V 847
183 56:15 55:32 Thomas Pruim Enschede 136e M 893
184 56:24 56:10 Renate Blanckenborg Hengevelde 48e V 759
185 56:28 55:41 Johan Leusink Keizers 137e M 845
186 56:30 56:13 Linda Klein Snakenborg AWV Delden 49e V 800
187 56:31 55:48 Esther Hoekstra Hengelo Ov 50e V 730
188 56:33 55:57 Harry ter Braack Haaksbergen 138e M 857
189 56:39 56:24 Wim Oonk Haaksbergen 139e M 905
190 56:44 56:30 Ellen Keizer Raalte 51e V 914
191 56:58 55:56 Anton Bok Oldenzaal 140e M 772
192 56:59 56:17 Marietje Hulsegge Marathon Pim Mulier 52e V 838
193 56:59 56:06 Kirsten Postma Almelo 53e V 919
194 57:00 56:47 Marloes Scholten Linde Rossum Ov 54e V 789
195 57:00 56:44 Marike Langenberg AWV Delden 55e V 801
196 57:19 56:57 Michel Huizinga Marathon Pim Mulier 141e M 829
197 57:21 56:48 Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen Marathon Pim Mulier 142e M 717
198 57:27 56:47 Thomas Ankoné Oldenzaal 143e M 725
199 57:30 57:01 Peter van der Tol LAAC Twente 144e M 879
200 57:38 57:21 Mariëlle Stegge Rabobank 56e V 813
201 57:45 57:07 Erik Boerigter Hengelo 145e M 444
202 57:45 57:01 Gerard Horst Keizers 146e M 841
203 57:57 56:48 Michèl Pas Rijssen 147e M 910
204 57:57 56:49 Frank van der Pot Enter 148e M 915
205 57:59 57:51 Ester Reuver Oldenzaal 57e V 280
206 57:59 57:51 Ester Oude Voshaar Oldenzaal 58e V 281
207 58:05 57:59 Gertie Smidt AWV Delden 149e M 795
208 58:07 57:46 Hilde ter Horst Marathon Pim Mulier 59e V 837
209 58:07 57:09 Patrick Haveman Enschede 150e M 711
210 58:09 57:56 Elly Kotte Oldenzaal 60e V 948
211 58:09 57:56 Ten Cate Oldenzaal 61e V 947
212 58:13 57:35 Marlon Borgerink Enter 62e V 921
213 58:13 57:36 Ilonka Timmerhuis Rabobank 63e V 810
214 58:16 57:58 Paul Vaneker Iphitos 151e M 873
215 58:20 57:39 Slinger Oldenzaal 152e M 278
216 58:22 57:34 Antoinet Leusink-Vlaskamp Keizers 64e V 850
217 58:44 58:44 Scheffer Oldenzaal 65e V 279
218 58:45 57:58 Monique Schasfoort LAAC Twente 66e V 720
219 58:51 58:46 Udo Beermann Nordhorn 153e M 287
220 58:53 58:36 Mirjam Beugelaar Oldenzaal 67e V 908
221 58:57 58:39 Andrea Hofste Rabobank 68e V 814
222 58:57 58:42 Jacqueline Rödel Rabobank 69e V 808
223 59:07 58:50 Arjan Wildemors Rabobank 154e M 821
224 59:17 58:47 Sandra Koopman-Nijlant Losser 70e V 762
225 59:17 58:51 R ter Huerne-Veger Rabobank B 71e V 441
226 59:18 58:23 Hennie Mollink Borne 72e V 785
227 59:26 58:40 Rob Schwankhuizen Oldenzaal 155e M 902
228 59:29 59:15 Jan Frankot Hengelo Ov 156e M 872
229 59:30 58:43 Wim Kollerie Oldenzaal 157e M 860
230 59:33 59:23 Annouska Mulhof Rabobank 73e V 822
231 59:39 59:34 Bernadet Hesselink AWV Delden 74e V 794
232 59:51 59:04 Marlies Piek Oldenzaal 75e V 791
233 59:54 59:00 Hedwig ter Brake Weerselo 76e V 780
234 1:00:01 59:52 Pieter ten Voorde Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 158e M 884
235 1:00:03 59:21 Ellen Sommer Hengelo Ov 77e V 752
236 1:00:04 59:50 Millie Frankot LAAC Twente 78e V 887
237 1:00:07 59:34 Jeanine Vinke Menzis 79e V 894
238 1:00:26 59:29 Harm Medema Oldenzaal 159e M 758
239 1:00:27 59:43 Ingrid Lennips Zwolle 80e V 738
240 1:00:31 59:20 Martijn Prinsen Oldenzaal 160e M 755
241 1:00:33 59:36 Nicole Weghorst Borne 81e V 747
242 1:00:37 59:58 De Wolf Oldenzaal 161e M 449
243 1:00:45 1:00:31 Barbera van Dalm LAAC Twente 82e V 876
244 1:00:48 59:45 A.A.J.C. Smit Amsterdam 162e M 275
245 1:00:53 1:00:38 Ans Waleczek Keizers 83e V 547
246 1:00:53 1:00:38 Josë Punt LAAC Twente 84e V 943
247 1:00:56 1:00:12 Anne Visscher Oldenzaal 85e V 778
248 1:01:07 1:00:42 Betsy Timmers Rabobank 86e V 820
249 1:01:31 1:01:16 Ellie Veltien Raalte 87e V 918
250 1:01:41 1:01:24 Karin Bulters Rabobank 88e V 812
251 1:01:56 1:00:46 Frank van Stegeren Oldenzaal 163e M 735
252 1:01:57 1:01:32 Mirjam Brinkhof Iphitos 89e V 867
253 1:02:02 1:01:30 Alwin Hietbrink Haaksbergen 164e M 1645
254 1:02:08 1:01:11 Geziena Medema Oldenzaal 90e V 757
255 1:02:17 1:01:21 Nelie van der Hoeven Borne 91e V 741
256 1:02:33 1:01:24 Siegfried Keizer Oldenzaal 165e M 763
257 1:02:56 1:02:28 Frits Wevers Oldenzaal 166e M 865
258 1:02:56 1:02:28 Karin Dorenbusch Rabobank 92e V 809
259 1:02:59 1:02:15 Sandra Pool Oldenzaal 93e V 743
260 1:03:00 1:02:28 Anne Leferink Nederland 94e V 1512
261 1:03:00 1:02:27 Stella Achterweust Oldenzaal 95e V 781
262 1:03:13 1:02:40 Lotte van Wezel Marathon Pim Mulier 96e V 888
263 1:03:29 1:02:46 Gerda Bonenkamp Marathon Pim Mulier 97e V 835
264 1:04:20 1:03:46 Lian Acda ASV 98e V 289
265 1:04:23 1:03:35 Simone Tijans Oldenzaal 99e V 784
266 1:04:36 1:03:48 F. Stadnik Oldenzaal 100e V 946
267 1:04:37 1:03:53 Bertie Keizers Keizers 101e V 848
268 1:04:54 1:04:51 Krabben Oldenzaal 167e M 1495
269 1:05:45 1:05:23 Erwin Damhus Menzis 168e M 897
270 1:05:45 1:05:36 Marjolein Klievik Oldenzaal 102e V 767
271 1:06:57 1:05:47 Marielle Keizer Martens Oldenzaal 103e V 774
272 1:06:57 1:05:47 Henrike ten Brink Oldenzaal 104e V 737
273 1:08:17 1:08:00 Riëtte Scheltinga Rabobank 105e V 803
274 1:09:19 1:08:00 Jasper Bosma Enschede 169e M 871