Huttenkloasloop Oldenzaal 2008 - Halve marathon

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat. StNr
1 1:15:33 1:15:32 Andre Oude Elferink Dionysos 1e M.40 3
2 1:16:56 1:16:56 Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal 1e M.sen 1
3 1:17:28 1:17:27 Robert Steinmeijer LAAC Twente 2e M.sen 327
4 1:18:09 1:18:08 Michiel Snuverink TION 3e M.sen 7
5 1:19:08 1:19:08 Edwin Veenstra Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M.40 286
6 1:19:12 1:19:11 Adri Deemter Spurt '88 3e M.40 4
7 1:19:34 1:19:33 Guido van Olffen Borne 1e M.rec 295
8 1:20:50 1:20:49 Jasper Reenalda LAAC Twente 4e M.sen 319
9 1:21:16 1:21:15 Tonnie Bruns LAAC Twente 1e M.50 76
10 1:23:40 1:23:37 John Peschier Almelo 2e M.rec 271
11 1:23:42 1:23:41 Jan Sijtsma LAAC Twente 4e M.40 9
12 1:26:14 1:26:13 Erik Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier 5e M.40 125
13 1:26:37 1:26:35 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 6e M.40 31
14 1:26:41 1:26:37 Alfred Atta LAAC Twente 2e M.50 311
15 1:26:47 1:26:44 Ron Hofte LAAC Twente 7e M.40 94
16 1:26:50 1:26:35 Benno Scharenborg AV Haaksbergen 8e M.40 287
17 1:26:55 1:26:53 Ruud Vlutters LAAC Twente 3e M.50 181
18 1:27:15 1:27:13 André Smink Marathon Pim Mulier 4e M.50 218
19 1:27:26 1:27:24 Wim Elshout avVN 5e M.50 337
20 1:27:39 1:27:35 Marcel van Tellegen LAAC Twente 9e M.40 122
21 1:27:44 1:27:41 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente 10e M.40 23
22 1:28:08 1:28:06 André Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 11e M.40 323
23 1:28:22 1:28:18 Ewald Oude Lashof Oldenzaal 3e M.rec 229
24 1:28:34 1:28:32 Arthur de Bruijn LAAC Twente 12e M.40 230
25 1:28:35 1:28:30 Emile van der Zande Iphitos 13e M.40 16
26 1:28:39 1:28:36 Anton Bolhaar Loopgroep De Lutte 6e M.50 6
27 1:28:42 1:28:34 Roy te Lintelo Enschede 4e M.rec 305
28 1:29:22 1:29:00 Andre Moes Hengelo Ov 5e M.rec 165
29 1:29:51 1:29:48 Nico Winkeler Athlos 6e M.rec 18
30 1:30:33 1:30:30 Martin Steenbeke Gemeente Oldenzaal 7e M.rec 136
31 1:31:13 1:31:12 Wim Diepeveen Avanti-Wilskracht 14e M.40 55
32 1:31:27 1:31:24 Peter van der Heijden Marathon Pim Mulier 5e M.sen 22
33 1:31:59 1:31:57 Richard Beldhuis LAAC Twente 8e M.rec 310
34 1:32:01 1:31:58 Eddy van Essen LAAC Twente 7e M.50 14
35 1:32:09 1:32:03 John Norda Goor '75 9e M.rec 362
36 1:32:10 1:32:05 Gerard Visschedijk Iphitos 10e M.rec 336
37 1:32:18 1:32:15 Klara Davina LAAC Twente 1e V 107
38 1:32:35 1:32:30 Riekus Lensen Iphitos 15e M.40 205
39 1:33:26 1:33:24 Frank van Marle LAAC Twente 16e M.40 280
40 1:33:33 1:33:22 Arjan Kooijman Fortuna 6e M.sen 301
41 1:33:45 1:33:44 Jan Holterman Emmen 11e M.rec 97
42 1:33:46 1:33:38 Henk Enoch Twenterand 12e M.rec 342
43 1:33:49 1:33:47 Gerard Veldscholten LAAC Twente 13e M.rec 108
44 1:33:49 1:33:43 Jeroen Kemperink LAAC Twente 7e M.sen 84
45 1:33:50 1:33:48 Marlies Schoonhoven LAAC Twente 2e V 166
46 1:34:23 1:34:21 Arjan de Ruijter Hengelo Ov 14e M.rec 43
47 1:34:34 1:34:32 Laurens Groothuis Geesteren 15e M.rec 351
48 1:34:38 1:34:32 Benno Diepenmaat ASV 17e M.40 274
49 1:34:46 1:34:37 Hans Smit Denekamp 16e M.rec 348
50 1:35:01 1:34:52 Bijsterbosch TION 17e M.rec 339
51 1:35:23 1:35:17 Marcel Oldenkortte LAAC Twente 8e M.50 98
52 1:35:33 1:35:21 Henk Passies Borne 18e M.rec 101
53 1:35:37 1:35:29 Arie Veldhuis Enschede 19e M.rec 27
54 1:35:53 1:35:36 Jan Lammers AV Haaksbergen 9e M.50 321
55 1:36:06 1:36:03 Pim Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier 10e M.50 291
56 1:36:14 1:36:08 Ger Kolner LAAC Twente 11e M.50 41
57 1:36:15 1:36:09 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 3e V 293
58 1:36:22 1:36:11 Ronald Scholten De Lutte 20e M.rec 47
59 1:36:32 1:36:24 Johny Rower TION 12e M.50 338
60 1:36:34 1:36:29 Dick van Zutphen Oldenzaal 21e M.rec 96
61 1:36:35 1:36:24 Wilfred Stadnik Borne 22e M.rec 197
62 1:36:39 1:36:37 Ben Detert Oude Weme Deurningen 23e M.rec 356
63 1:36:41 1:36:37 Menno-Jan Kraak Enschede 24e M.rec 160
64 1:36:44 1:36:37 Dick Nijland AV Rijssen 13e M.50 279
65 1:36:52 1:36:43 Remco Zengerink Hengelo Ov 25e M.rec 56
66 1:36:57 1:36:40 Rein de Boer Manderveen 26e M.rec 233
67 1:37:07 1:36:36 Koen Klieverik Hengelo Ov 27e M.rec 161
68 1:37:20 1:37:00 Harry Bouwhuis Breda 28e M.rec 195
69 1:37:22 1:37:13 Walter Pijnappel Hengelo Ov 29e M.rec 100
70 1:37:26 1:37:18 Hans oude Hendrikman Dionysos 18e M.40 302
71 1:37:26 1:37:13 John Tanke Borne 30e M.rec 106
72 1:37:31 1:37:13 Peter Buter Oldenzaal 31e M.rec 624
73 1:37:32 1:37:07 Geron te Marvelde Oldenzaal 32e M.rec 185
74 1:37:35 1:37:29 Astrid Benerink Dionysos 4e V 58
75 1:37:51 1:37:43 Sander Bouman AV Rijssen 8e M.sen 264
76 1:37:52 1:37:51 Jan Paul Buijk Oldenzaal 33e M.rec 242
77 1:38:18 1:38:15 Rene Hampsink Oldenzaal 34e M.rec 85
78 1:38:23 1:38:20 Patrick Koops Borne 35e M.rec 163
79 1:38:31 1:38:21 Loek ten Pas Enschede 36e M.rec 37
80 1:38:35 1:38:31 Bianca Damme Marathon Pim Mulier 5e V 262
81 1:38:37 1:38:30 Jan Boerman AV Rijssen 14e M.50 308
82 1:38:48 1:38:45 Bas Olbertz Hengelo Ov 37e M.rec 110
83 1:38:48 1:38:45 Edwin Kemna Hengelo Ov 38e M.rec 61
84 1:38:53 1:38:48 Peter Grobben Oldenzaal 39e M.rec 235
85 1:39:00 1:38:41 Paul van der Vegt TION 40e M.rec 365
86 1:39:02 1:38:52 Bart Pikkemaat Oldenzaal 41e M.rec 249
87 1:39:11 1:39:06 Joost Meijers Goor '75 42e M.rec 359
88 1:39:26 1:39:19 Alien Kruize LAAC Twente 1e V.rec 172
89 1:39:32 1:39:20 Rik Schulte Enschede 43e M.rec 79
90 1:39:35 1:39:23 Peter Muntel Avanti-Wilskracht 19e M.40 36
91 1:39:38 1:39:34 Cindy Knol Iphitos 2e V.rec 177
92 1:40:07 1:39:55 Jeroen Rook Rotterdam 44e M.rec 64
93 1:40:09 1:39:42 Tom Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 45e M.rec 143
94 1:40:09 1:39:49 Rob Rouwers Ootmarsum 46e M.rec 285
95 1:40:10 1:39:41 Harry Pot LAAC Twente 20e M.40 325
96 1:40:47 1:40:45 Bjorn Nijhuis Oldenzaal 47e M.rec 324
97 1:40:58 1:40:31 Alfred Ophuis Oldenzaal 48e M.rec 226
98 1:41:08 1:41:02 Hans te Rietmole ASV 49e M.rec 350
99 1:41:10 1:41:00 Jeroen Stegehuis Borne 50e M.rec 248
100 1:41:14 1:41:10 Toon Eppink LAAC Twente 15e M.50 46
101 1:41:30 1:41:28 Aldrich Schmitz du Moulin LAAC Twente 21e M.40 315
102 1:41:34 1:41:32 Patrick Kip Rabobank 51e M.rec 208
103 1:41:46 1:41:12 René Davina LAAC Twente 52e M.rec 231
104 1:41:55 1:41:49 Theo Kosters Goor '75 16e M.50 292
105 1:42:01 1:41:52 Ben Boksebeld Hengelo Ov 53e M.rec 227
106 1:42:05 1:41:39 Michel IJzerman Enter 54e M.rec 364
107 1:42:12 1:41:59 Bart Agterbos LAAC Twente 55e M.rec 157
108 1:42:15 1:42:06 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 56e M.rec 238
109 1:42:20 1:42:08 Mark Heideman Oldenzaal 57e M.rec 149
110 1:42:28 1:42:15 Peter ten Dam Hengelo Ov 58e M.rec 253
111 1:42:32 1:42:08 Henk Berends Borne 59e M.rec 155
112 1:42:37 1:42:22 Nico Hoeben LAAC Twente 17e M.50 254
113 1:42:53 1:42:48 Hans Klomp LAAC Twente 18e M.50 133
114 1:42:58 1:42:49 René Heerink Dionysos 60e M.rec 50
115 1:42:58 1:42:47 Gerard Koekkoek Dionysos 61e M.rec 80
116 1:43:08 1:42:56 Hubert Rickhoff Oldenzaal 62e M.rec 182
117 1:43:10 1:42:56 Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis WBO 19e M.50 140
118 1:43:14 1:43:04 Jan Wienk Hengelo Ov 63e M.rec 244
119 1:43:20 1:43:09 Wim Bijsterbosch Oldenzaal 64e M.rec 240
120 1:43:46 1:43:24 Gerard Weernink Enschede 65e M.rec 277
121 1:43:51 1:43:46 Sander Smit Oldenzaal 66e M.rec 164
122 1:44:25 1:44:19 P.Horsthuis Oldenzaal 67e M.rec 332
123 1:44:26 1:44:15 Jos Kolner Dionysos 68e M.rec 347
124 1:44:26 1:44:20 Jaqueline Holsbeek Dionysos 3e V.rec 341
125 1:44:40 1:44:34 Yvonne Barelds Loopgroep De Lutte 6e V 62
126 1:44:48 1:44:43 René Heerink Iphitos 22e M.40 289
127 1:44:51 1:44:45 Saskia Bekhuis LAAC Twente 7e V 354
128 1:45:02 1:44:53 Bob Leuvelink Hengelo Ov 69e M.rec 154
129 1:45:09 1:44:44 Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede 70e M.rec 212
130 1:45:11 1:45:03 Frank Wolbers Oldenzaal 71e M.rec 239
131 1:45:18 1:44:56 René Roelofs Oldenzaal 72e M.rec 117
132 1:45:19 1:45:11 Ben Keizers Oldenzaal 73e M.rec 299
133 1:45:23 1:45:04 Theo Sanders Loopgroep De Lutte 20e M.50 288
134 1:45:24 1:45:01 Hans Nijhuis Enschede 74e M.rec 104
135 1:45:25 1:45:16 Wouter Meijer LAAC Twente 75e M.rec 132
136 1:45:29 1:45:16 Egbert van Dusschoten Oldenzaal 76e M.rec 232
137 1:45:43 1:45:27 Albert Zwaaneveld Almelo 77e M.rec 281
138 1:45:47 1:45:43 Henny van Wezel Marathon Pim Mulier 21e M.50 352
139 1:45:48 1:45:31 Bert Siemerink LAAC Twente 22e M.50 20
140 1:46:04 1:45:46 Marcel van de Luitgaren Avanti-Wilskracht 78e M.rec 294
141 1:46:09 1:45:47 Kees Jongbloed Dalfsen 79e M.rec 109
142 1:46:09 1:45:48 Bernadette Jansen-Ulkeman Dalfsen 4e V.rec 128
143 1:46:13 1:45:48 Tim Boers Hengelo 80e M.rec 366
144 1:46:34 1:46:22 Daniël Wever LAAC Twente 23e M.50 13
145 1:46:34 1:46:21 Miranda Bruins LAAC Twente 5e V.rec 49
146 1:46:57 1:46:43 Alphons Pross Loopgroep De Lutte 23e M.40 304
147 1:47:14 1:46:42 Anton Bronsvoort AV Holten 81e M.rec 199
148 1:47:21 1:46:58 Robert Bult Enschede 82e M.rec 203
149 1:47:36 1:47:06 Erik Leushuis Borne 83e M.rec 63
150 1:47:37 1:47:05 Richard Oude Bekke Hengelo Ov 84e M.rec 105
151 1:47:39 1:47:30 Gerrit Meurstege Boekelopers 85e M.rec 463
152 1:47:46 1:47:30 Richard Oerbekke Loopgroep De Lutte 86e M.rec 358
153 1:47:48 1:47:34 Margreet van der Veen Nordhorn (GER) 6e V.rec 268
154 1:47:50 1:47:41 Jos Schoonheden Enschede 7e V.rec 28
155 1:47:53 1:47:26 René Masselink Enschede 87e M.rec 300
156 1:48:06 1:47:57 Bart Peeters LAAC Twente 88e M.rec 75
157 1:48:14 1:47:57 Henk Wilms Hengelo Ov 89e M.rec 243
158 1:48:27 1:48:09 Rob Mentink Hengelo Ov 90e M.rec 89
159 1:48:29 1:48:13 Tonny Punt Loopgroep De Lutte 91e M.rec 102
160 1:48:43 1:48:35 Nico Langeslag LAAC Twente 92e M.rec 81
161 1:48:48 1:48:30 Wouter Winkelhorst Haaksbergen 93e M.rec 367
162 1:48:58 1:48:39 Hans van Diemen NSL 24e M.50 65
163 1:48:58 1:48:39 Ronald van Diemen Loopgroep De Lutte 94e M.rec 162
164 1:49:06 1:48:52 Eric de Vries Oldenzaal 95e M.rec 246
165 1:49:09 1:49:04 Juud de Lange LAAC Twente 25e M.50 29
166 1:49:22 1:49:19 Berend Veenendaal Losser 96e M.rec 196
167 1:49:29 1:49:14 Matthieu Raeven Hengelo Ov 97e M.rec 148
168 1:49:29 1:49:25 Johan Walhof Oldenzaal 98e M.rec 192
169 1:49:36 1:49:07 Leon Wieteler Eibergen 99e M.rec 118
170 1:49:39 1:49:09 Jules Warlich Hengelo Ov 100e M.rec 111
171 1:49:46 1:49:42 Frank van der Hoeven Hengelo Ov 101e M.rec 42
172 1:49:47 1:49:16 Tonny Schutte AV Holten 102e M.rec 200
173 1:50:12 1:49:57 Jelle ter Bekke Den Ham Ov 103e M.rec 252
174 1:50:20 1:50:07 Gerard Sander LAAC Twente 26e M.50 68
175 1:50:24 1:50:10 Eric Pelle Hengelo Ov 104e M.rec 250
176 1:50:41 1:50:36 Gerrit de Klein LAAC Twente 27e M.50 48
177 1:50:50 1:50:41 Ron Emmens LAAC Twente 105e M.rec 113
178 1:50:54 1:50:35 Maarten Smidt Oldenzaal 106e M.rec 83
179 1:50:59 1:50:48 Martin Tieman Almelo 107e M.rec 184
180 1:51:02 1:50:45 Ellen Tibbe AV Haaksbergen 8e V 258
181 1:51:03 1:50:45 Erik ten Siethof AV Haaksbergen 24e M.40 44
182 1:51:03 1:50:51 Erna Sleiderink Dionysos 9e V 340
183 1:51:03 1:50:51 Hanneke Thijert Dionysos 8e V.rec 343
184 1:51:03 1:50:51 Monique Eppink Rabobank 9e V.rec 272
185 1:51:12 1:50:47 Martin ter Horst Marathon Pim Mulier 108e M.rec 256
186 1:51:23 1:51:01 Wim Buijvoets LAAC Twente 28e M.50 25
187 1:51:25 1:51:00 Anneke Paus Albergen 10e V.rec 173
188 1:51:26 1:50:57 Tonnie Vossebeld Beckum 109e M.rec 223
189 1:51:30 1:51:04 Ben Hofland Oldenzaal 110e M.rec 198
190 1:51:31 1:51:22 Harrie Jasper Sibculo 111e M.rec 316
191 1:51:31 1:51:09 Irma Dunnewind Dalfsen 11e V.rec 17
192 1:51:44 1:51:25 Nico Haarman De Lutte 112e M.rec 131
193 1:51:48 1:51:41 Henk Wessels LAAC Twente 29e M.50 270
194 1:51:52 1:51:35 Ben Binnenmars Atletics Nijverdal 113e M.rec 30
195 1:51:56 1:51:44 Marcel de Groot Borne 114e M.rec 314
196 1:52:04 1:51:54 Marloes Mentink Rotterdam 12e V.rec 88
197 1:52:14 1:52:07 Henri van Duist LAAC Twente 30e M.50 179
198 1:52:16 1:51:51 Gerard Borggreve Hengelo Ov 115e M.rec 116
199 1:52:17 1:51:56 Harald Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 25e M.40 146
200 1:52:21 1:52:07 Rob ter Ellen Denekamp 116e M.rec 193
201 1:52:29 1:52:10 Frank Mollema TION 117e M.rec 363
202 1:52:56 1:52:34 Henry Otter Oldenzaal 118e M.rec 345
203 1:52:56 1:52:40 Jolande Dam-Saris Hengelo Ov 13e V.rec 267
204 1:53:04 1:52:43 Andre Dunnewind Dalfsen 119e M.rec 103
205 1:53:06 1:52:46 Gerard Keizer Loopgroep De Lutte 120e M.rec 309
206 1:53:17 1:52:50 Anjo Kanter Oldenzaal 121e M.rec 216
207 1:53:25 1:53:03 Annete Luhen Loopgroep De Lutte 14e V.rec 224
208 1:53:33 1:53:18 Louis Boermans Oldenzaal 122e M.rec 176
209 1:53:35 1:53:19 Karel Holsbeek Oldenzaal 123e M.rec 346
210 1:53:36 1:53:21 Wim Mulder Borne 124e M.rec 251
211 1:53:45 1:53:27 Jan Kamp Hengelo Ov 125e M.rec 187
212 1:53:47 1:53:20 Rob de Kleyn Enschede 126e M.rec 290
213 1:53:47 1:53:19 Henderea Wortman Hengelo Ov 15e V.rec 282
214 1:53:48 1:53:20 Bé Meerman LAAC Twente 31e M.50 313
215 1:54:03 1:53:55 Dick Spijker LAAC Twente 32e M.50 186
216 1:54:05 1:53:44 Annelies Lageschaar LAAC Twente 16e V.rec 320
217 1:54:06 1:53:34 Rob Weekenstroo Enschede 127e M.rec 344
218 1:54:08 1:53:46 Leanne Teunissen Putten 17e V.rec 32
219 1:54:12 1:54:00 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 18e V.rec 54
220 1:54:15 1:53:53 Alwy Roelofs Deventer 128e M.rec 276
221 1:54:20 1:54:06 Peter Zonneveld Lisse 129e M.rec 222
222 1:54:45 1:54:33 Johan Rademaker Denekamp 130e M.rec 24
223 1:54:53 1:54:35 Tom Meuleman Haaksbergen 131e M.rec 361
224 1:54:53 1:54:35 Jan Meuleman Haaksbergen 132e M.rec 360
225 1:55:26 1:55:05 Ilona Geerdink Loopgroep De Lutte 19e V.rec 35
226 1:55:35 1:55:27 Jacoline Huiskes LAAC Twente 10e V 168
227 1:55:44 1:55:21 Dietrich Baumann Wilsum 133e M.rec 335
228 1:56:02 1:55:44 Bart Boomars Oldenzaal 134e M.rec 171
229 1:56:17 1:55:50 Oranda Kanter Oldenzaal 20e V.rec 215
230 1:56:45 1:56:19 Ben Scholten Oldenzaal 135e M.rec 207
231 1:56:55 1:56:43 Martin Kuipers LAAC Twente 136e M.rec 221
232 1:56:57 1:56:33 Hans Beumers Enschede 137e M.rec 202
233 1:56:57 1:56:33 Anneloes Lusthusz Groningen 21e V.rec 326
234 1:56:57 1:56:52 Teddy Godschalk Iphitos 26e M.40 273
235 1:57:22 1:57:18 Paulien Harmelink Oldenzaal 22e V.rec 225
236 1:57:29 1:57:13 René Gort Oldenzaal 138e M.rec 124
237 1:57:37 1:57:14 Wim de Jong Archeus 33e M.50 69
238 1:57:38 1:57:10 Bert van Zutphen Oldenzaal 139e M.rec 217
239 1:58:01 1:57:48 Mariët Olde Dubbelink Denekamp 23e V.rec 228
240 1:58:09 1:58:01 Sonja Kruse LAAC Twente 24e V.rec 91
241 1:58:12 1:58:03 Ton Scheuten LAAC Twente 140e M.rec 190
242 1:58:12 1:58:01 Fred Rorink LAAC Twente 34e M.50 158
243 1:58:12 1:57:49 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal 141e M.rec 330
244 1:58:21 1:57:58 Eddy Golbach Borne 142e M.rec 296
245 1:58:24 1:57:54 Rene ter Horst Avanti-Wilskracht 143e M.rec 318
246 1:58:35 1:58:14 Jos van Gisteren Hengelo Ov 144e M.rec 156
247 1:59:05 1:58:45 Ingrid Oude Egbrink Loopgroep De Lutte 25e V.rec 214
248 1:59:07 1:58:54 Miranda Kaptein Beuningen Ov 26e V.rec 260
249 1:59:18 1:58:56 Claus Borne 145e M.rec 353
250 1:59:23 1:59:12 Hilde Veldhuis Rotterdam 27e V.rec 19
251 1:59:23 1:59:10 Ingrid Meenderink LAAC Twente 28e V.rec 114
252 1:59:31 1:59:28 Annet Harmelink Oldenzaal 29e V.rec 329
253 1:59:49 1:59:21 Maureen Schmidt Oldenzaal 30e V.rec 174
254 1:59:52 1:59:27 Derwin Vuurboom Avanti-Wilskracht 146e M.rec 167
255 1:59:55 1:59:40 Renate van den Ham LAAC Twente 31e V.rec 257
256 1:59:56 1:59:33 Paul Scheltinga Enschede 147e M.rec 15
257 1:59:56 1:59:32 Marjo Slootjes Enschede 32e V.rec 95
258 2:00:01 1:59:41 Bart van den Eijnde Oldenzaal 148e M.rec 137
259 2:00:01 1:59:40 Ria Meijerink Oldenzaal 33e V.rec 241
260 2:00:02 1:59:33 Gerrit Wolffer RST 149e M.rec 355
261 2:00:05 2:00:02 Jose Harmelink Oldenzaal 34e V.rec 306
262 2:00:21 1:59:56 Jan Oude Weme LAAC Twente 150e M.rec 213
263 2:00:31 2:00:11 Renate Jansen Oldenzaal 35e V.rec 237
264 2:00:31 2:00:17 Anneke Aarten-Heukels Hengelo Ov 36e V.rec 284
265 2:00:41 2:00:35 Piet Noordenbos Friesland 151e M.rec 275
266 2:01:57 2:01:36 Dries Visser Hengelo Ov 152e M.rec 204
267 2:01:57 2:01:37 Erik Boerkamp Hengelo Ov 153e M.rec 261
268 2:02:26 2:01:59 Eddy Keupink Ootmarsum 154e M.rec 134
269 2:02:47 2:02:24 Wim Cobbenhagen Oldenzaal 155e M.rec 297
270 2:02:49 2:02:38 Jan Willem Bos Oldenzaal 156e M.rec 307
271 2:02:57 2:02:35 Erik Koetsier TION 157e M.rec 183
272 2:03:05 2:02:58 Sabine Nijhuis Oldenzaal 37e V.rec 126
273 2:03:05 2:02:58 Marcel Gelhever Oldenzaal 158e M.rec 206
274 2:03:18 2:02:54 Silvia Nolten Ootmarsum 38e V.rec 265
275 2:03:24 2:03:09 René Naafs Hengelo Ov 159e M.rec 130
276 2:03:24 2:03:08 Lidwien Siemerink Oldenzaal 39e V.rec 26
277 2:03:30 2:03:05 Hans Kroeze Weerselo 160e M.rec 127
278 2:03:37 2:03:07 Wim Siemerink Alkmaar 161e M.rec 331
279 2:03:56 2:03:49 Monique van Olffen Oldenzaal 40e V.rec 73
280 2:04:03 2:04:00 Harmelink Tubbergen 41e V.rec 349
281 2:04:15 2:03:44 Jan Siemerink Oldenzaal 162e M.rec 234
282 2:04:24 2:03:58 Yvonne Kemna Albergen 42e V.rec 151
283 2:04:35 2:04:15 Bert-Jan Bons Geesteren Ov 163e M.rec 144
284 2:04:48 2:04:23 Yvonne Kamphuis Ootmarsum 43e V.rec 266
285 2:04:55 2:04:31 Harry ter Braack Haaksbergen 164e M.rec 559
286 2:05:31 2:05:25 Wim Lasonder Oldenzaal 165e M.rec 142
287 2:06:15 2:05:44 Chris Jellema Oldenzaal 166e M.rec 38
288 2:06:26 2:06:09 Jan Wennink Hengelo Ov 167e M.rec 93
289 2:06:35 2:06:01 Berg Loopservice.nl 168e M.rec 368
290 2:07:09 2:06:53 Aloys Oude Wesselink Hengelo Ov 169e M.rec 191
291 2:08:03 2:07:34 Monique Wienk Oldenzaal 44e V.rec 255
292 2:08:03 2:07:34 Jon Severijn LAAC Twente 35e M.50 86
293 2:08:10 2:07:40 Siemerink Oldenzaal 45e V.rec 333
294 2:08:48 2:08:32 Fabian Leus Oldenzaal 170e M.rec 188
295 2:09:08 2:08:42 Eddie Veltman Hengelo 171e M.rec 357
296 2:09:32 2:09:17 Ton Oude Hampsink Oldenzaal 172e M.rec 245
297 2:09:42 2:09:27 Silvia Pikkemaat Hengelo Ov 46e V.rec 147
298 2:09:42 2:09:26 Marielle Lesscher Saasveld 47e V.rec 21
299 2:09:49 2:09:35 Jeanine Koopman Hengelo Ov 48e V.rec 119
300 2:09:50 2:09:36 I Wintels Hengelo 49e V.rec 328
301 2:09:57 2:09:32 Marieke Rorink Ootmarsum 50e V.rec 194
302 2:10:36 2:10:21 Piet Hendriks Hengelo Ov 173e M.rec 74
303 2:11:04 2:10:56 Louis Vijn LAAC Twente 174e M.rec 120
304 2:11:58 2:11:39 Benny Meulenbroek Hengelo Ov 175e M.rec 153
305 2:14:32 2:14:19 Aafke Jansma Dionysos 51e V.rec 99
306 2:14:35 2:14:06 Henry Hoevers Neede 176e M.rec 145
307 2:17:02 2:16:30 Siemerink Oldenzaal 177e M.rec 334
308 2:17:46 2:17:26 Rik Jurjens Oldenzaal 178e M.rec 40
309 2:32:56 2:32:37 Jannie van der Ploeg Oldenzaal 52e V.rec 236