Huttenkloasloop Oldenzaal 2008 - 5 Kilometer

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie StNr
1 16:53 16:53 Caimin Stevens TION 1e M 502
2 16:55 16:54 Frank Pol Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M 503
3 17:10 17:09 Thijs Theunissen Marathon Pim Mulier 3e M 677
4 17:41 17:39 Mark Oude Bennink Oldenzaal 4e M 687
5 17:49 17:48 Jan Groot Spurt '88 5e M 656
6 17:54 17:53 Mohamed Elmeaizi TION 6e M 506
7 18:25 18:24 Ben Platier Saxion Hogeschool 7e M 611
8 18:27 18:26 Peter Stoelers Mediant 8e M 653
9 18:32 18:29 Rachel Klamer Dionysos 1e V 563
10 18:41 18:39 Wouter van Baaren VIRO Engineering 9e M 632
11 18:45 18:44 Maik Voppen Dionysos 10e M 504
12 18:50 18:49 Ronald Rumawatine Mediant 11e M 652
13 19:00 18:58 Rob Olde Heuvel VIRO Engineering 12e M 633
14 19:13 19:12 Hans Engbers Saxion Hogeschool 13e M 610
15 19:20 19:18 Rob Lanting Hengelo Ov 14e M 537
16 19:25 19:22 Bertil Peper Boekelopers 15e M 682
17 19:28 19:24 Gerben Spit Twence BV 2 16e M 625
18 19:40 19:38 Jan Grobben VIRO Engineering 17e M 631
19 19:41 19:36 Remko Siers Oldenzaal 18e M 571
20 19:57 19:55 Paul van der Tuuk Mediant 19e M 651
21 20:23 20:22 Tessa Pross Iphitos 2e V 553
22 20:29 20:27 Bert Nijkamp Almelo 20e M 516
23 20:35 20:33 Gerard Veldscholten Dionysos 21e M 500
24 20:56 20:55 Aert Bakker Saxion Hogeschool 22e M 612
25 20:56 20:36 Niek Buijvoets Oldenzaal 23e M 561
26 20:58 20:44 Remi Buijvoets Oldenzaal 24e M 562
27 21:01 20:58 André Koehorst VIRO Engineering 25e M 634
28 21:21 21:17 Jacob van Staveren Twence BV 1 26e M 621
29 21:29 21:25 Bjorn Wigger LAAC Twente 27e M 550
30 21:31 21:27 Richard Olde Hanter Twence BV 2 28e M 627
31 21:33 21:31 Sandra Oude Veldhuis Oldenzaal 3e V 685
32 21:33 21:31 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente 4e V 572
33 22:15 22:11 Mark Althof Twence BV 2 29e M 623
34 22:23 22:03 Jelle Keuper Iphitos 30e M 567
35 22:24 22:19 Peter Bekker Twence BV 2 31e M 628
36 22:49 22:45 Ruud ter Huurne LAAC Twente 32e M 663
37 22:49 22:42 Jaap Westerink Ergo-Design BV 33e M 600
38 22:52 22:49 Sylvia van Velden Voorschoten '97 5e V 670
39 22:57 22:36 Frits Rorink Gemeente Oldenzaal 34e M 644
40 22:58 22:55 Mike Langeslag Almere 35e M 548
41 23:02 23:00 Jarno Meen Dionysos 36e M 689
42 23:06 23:02 Cor Boomars Twence BV 1 37e M 620
43 23:06 22:52 Bart Spanjer Oldenzaal 38e M 554
44 23:06 23:00 GertJan ter Riele Ergo-Design BV 39e M 602
45 23:10 23:06 Gerda Scholten Carint Weerselo 6e V 608
46 23:17 23:16 Paul Werter Saxion Hogeschool 40e M 614
47 23:18 23:17 Kees Oude Alink Oldenzaal 41e M 544
48 23:19 23:14 Gerrit Nijhuis Dionysos 42e M 669
49 23:23 23:23 Jurre Engbers Oldenzaal 43e M 574
50 23:30 23:19 Robbert van der Ham Hengelo 44e M 681
51 23:33 23:12 Toon Oude Bos Oldenzaal 45e M 667
52 23:41 23:26 Marianne de Vries LAAC Twente 7e V 501
53 23:44 23:31 Stefanie Buijvoets Oldenzaal 8e V 556
54 23:44 23:31 Daphne Buijvoets Oldenzaal 9e V 564
55 23:51 23:46 André Spin Dionysos 46e M 570
56 23:57 23:33 William Segerink Outdoor Challenge Pa 47e M 616
57 23:58 23:46 Peter Vinkenvleugel Hengelo Ov 48e M 512
58 24:05 23:41 Paul Rillmann Outdoor Challenge Pa 49e M 615
59 24:13 24:08 Arjan Heinemans LAAC Twente 50e M 559
60 24:15 23:59 Johan Pape Menzis 51e M 650
61 24:26 24:23 Harrie Emmens Gemeente Oldenzaal 52e M 641
62 24:29 24:13 Maaike Ebbekink LAAC Twente 10e V 505
63 24:35 24:28 Linda Reuvekamp Hengelo Ov 11e V 549
64 24:44 24:32 Ben van het Veld Hengelo Ov 53e M 543
65 25:00 24:57 Sabine Selbach VIRO Engineering 12e V 630
66 25:01 24:49 Paul van der Ham Hengelo Ov 54e M 510
67 25:08 25:01 Arline Werter Hengelo Ov 13e V 546
68 25:12 25:03 Maureen Kanter Menzis 14e V 649
69 25:15 24:58 Ton Konijn Marathon Pim Mulier 55e M 547
70 25:29 25:09 Margot te Lintelo Winterswijk 15e V 672
71 25:29 25:09 Laura Kotte LAAC Twente 16e V 671
72 25:30 25:10 Eef Peters Gemeente Oldenzaal 56e M 642
73 25:32 25:27 Douwe Bonnema Ergo-Design BV 57e M 601
74 25:39 25:29 Harry Seigers Avanti-Wilskracht 58e M 666
75 25:40 25:30 Eddy Frenay Enschede 59e M 521
76 25:50 25:42 Herman Oolman Ergo-Design BV 60e M 604
77 25:50 25:28 Mike Bode Oldenzaal 61e M 518
78 25:57 25:51 Cristel Whale Ergo-Design BV 17e V 603
79 26:20 25:56 Hans Engelbertink Outdoor Challenge Pa 62e M 617
80 26:25 26:09 Cobi Pape Menzis 18e V 647
81 26:29 26:21 Elko Levinga Enschede 63e M 526
82 26:41 26:36 Dick Kooren LAAC Twente 64e M 517
83 26:41 26:36 Marcel Wigbold Hengelo Ov 65e M 523
84 26:42 26:38 Harald Mulder Twence BV 1 66e M 622
85 26:57 26:45 Erwin Kreft Zenderen 67e M 538
86 26:59 26:46 Esther Reuver Oldenzaal 19e V 664
87 27:07 26:43 Henri Lambers Temmink Groep 68e M 638
88 27:18 26:56 Jasper Olde Hendrikman Oldenzaal 69e M 679
89 27:19 26:57 Gerard Koopman Oldenzaal 1e M 445
90 27:24 27:14 Rene Kruger Enschede 70e M 522
91 27:29 27:16 Simone Yallop Hengelo Ov 20e V 529
92 27:39 27:29 Jolanda Kruger Enschede 21e V 541
93 27:44 27:33 Janet Tabak Saxion Hogeschool 22e V 613
94 27:47 27:24 Joey Rixom Hengelo Ov 71e M 568
95 27:50 27:42 Eva Koevoets Menzis 23e V 648
96 27:50 27:37 Rene Kuiphuis Menzis 72e M 646
97 27:54 27:37 Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen Marathon Pim Mulier 73e M 515
98 27:58 27:35 Harmjan Minkjan Hengelo Ov 74e M 534
99 28:01 27:56 Rick Boersma Dionysos 2e M 443
100 28:02 27:50 Erna Tijink Carint Weerselo 24e V 607
101 28:04 27:44 Ruud Kotte LAAC Twente 75e M 673
102 28:08 28:01 Marielle Hagedoorn LAAC Twente 25e V 528
103 28:19 28:06 Judith Vermeulen Zenderen 26e V 524
104 28:21 28:01 Nanda Kokkeler Gemeente Oldenzaal 27e V 643
105 28:26 28:15 Agnes van der Tol LAAC Twente 28e V 508
106 28:38 28:14 David Leijstra Hengelo Ov 76e M 539
107 28:41 28:17 Rudi Teggeler Temmink Groep 77e M 639
108 28:43 28:22 Mirije Dogger Hengelo Ov 29e V 511
109 28:56 28:49 Maartje Peeters LAAC Twente 30e V 513
110 29:00 28:44 Kirsten Greven Hengelo Ov 31e V 531
111 29:10 29:01 Astrid Atta Oldenzaal 32e V 658
112 29:14 29:10 Klaus Marrek SV Dickelberg 78e M 684
113 29:19 28:57 Luuc Nijmeijer Oldenzaal 79e M 519
114 29:23 29:06 Annemarie Verheijen Iphitos 33e V 683
115 29:42 29:29 Bertie Keizers Oldenzaal 34e V 665
116 29:50 29:32 Janny Becker-Bolhuis Hengelo Ov 35e V 565
117 29:50 29:32 Narda Hofste Hengelo Ov 36e V 558
118 30:10 29:55 Kristy Brand LAAC Twente 37e V 557
119 30:10 29:51 Paola Gerritsen Carint Weerselo 38e V 606
120 30:12 30:00 Els van Olffen Carint Weerselo 39e V 609
121 30:28 30:10 Ellen Steenbruggen Hengelo Ov 40e V 566
122 30:49 30:29 Johan Leusink Lonneker 80e M 661
123 30:49 30:29 Antoinet Leusink-Vlaskamp Lonneker 41e V 660
124 30:57 30:38 Sarien van Weeren Almelo 42e V 532
125 30:57 30:36 Daisy Fukking Winterswijk 43e V 674
126 31:02 30:56 Meulenkamp Jan LAAC Twente 81e M 527
127 31:26 31:21 J. Nijhuis Dionysos 44e V 668
128 31:27 31:22 Norma Geschiere Dionysos 45e V 680
129 31:29 31:15 Nicole Gerfen Oldenzaal 46e V 657
130 31:48 31:25 Nicole Schouten Oldenzaal 47e V 662
131 32:00 31:43 Irene den Ouden Hengelo Ov 48e V 525
132 32:06 31:44 Gerhard Haverhoek Oldenzaal 82e M 688
133 32:07 31:45 Sarwarkano-Taran Oldenzaal 83e M 690
134 32:09 31:53 Jose Bosch Hengelo Ov 49e V 535
135 32:09 31:50 Manny Hogenkamp-Oude Weme Oldenzaal 50e V 659
136 32:14 32:00 Irene van Zwienen Enschede 51e V 540
137 32:26 32:13 Carla Kreft-Freriksen Zenderen 52e V 533
138 32:30 32:26 Karin Franken Marathon Pim Mulier 53e V 573
139 33:17 33:00 Gita Koekkoek Denekamp 54e V 678
140 33:58 33:41 Jolande Evertzen Hengelo Ov 55e V 560
141 34:00 33:45 Alkim Öztürk Oldenzaal 84e M 675
142 34:00 33:45 Raoul Severin Oldenzaal 85e M 676
143 34:51 34:35 Marion Koning ter Heege-H Almelo 56e V 530
144 36:36 36:22 Astrid te Wierik Zenderen 57e V 552
145 37:39 37:19 Henriette Wesselink Carint Weerselo 58e V 605