Huttenkloasloop Oldenzaal 2008 - 3 Kilometer

Plts Bruto Netto Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl Cat
1 11:20 11:20 3:44 3:53 3:43 Cas Koopman Rabobank 1e M
2 11:24 11:24 3:44 3:54 3:47 Rob Spin Dionysos 2e M
3 11:33 11:33 3:44 3:56 3:53 Bastiaan Budel TCC De Thij Klas 3 3e M
4 11:50 11:48 3:50 4:02 3:58 Arne te Nijenhuis Marathon Pim Mulier 4e M
5 12:25 12:25 3:58 4:21 4:07 Pam Scholten Iphitos 1e V
6 12:25 12:24 3:58 4:25 4:02 Thijmen Snippe TCC De Thij Klas 3 5e M
7 12:40 12:39 4:01 4:21 4:17 Tom Wouda AV Haaksbergen 6e M
8 12:42 12:42 3:59 4:22 4:23 Vincent Kip TCC De Thij Klas 1 7e M
9 12:50 12:49 4:00 4:23 4:27 Edo Jurjens TCC De Thij Klas 1 8e M
10 12:59 12:57 4:10 4:14 4:34 Jasper Hof TCC De Thij Klas 3 9e M
11 13:03 13:01 4:10 4:21 4:31 Rutger Johannink TCC De Thij Klas 3 10e M
12 13:15 13:15 4:14 4:42 4:19 Rogier Swabedissen Marathon Pim Mulier 11e M
13 13:23 13:21 4:27 4:35 4:20 Leon Moleman Lemselo 12e M
14 13:27 13:26 4:19 4:38 4:30 Feline Klamer Dionysos 2e V
15 13:48 13:47 4:19 4:43 4:46 Rick ter Brake Weerselo 13e M
16 13:50 13:48 4:22 4:48 4:39 Jos Peters TCC De Thij Klas 3 14e M
17 13:52 13:50 4:13 4:54 4:44 Lieke Nijland TCC De Thij Klas 3 3e V
18 13:52 13:51 4:12 4:54 4:45 Joris Hermsen Marathon Pim Mulier 15e M
19 14:14 14:13 4:30 5:10 4:33 Jorrit Saasveld 16e M
20 14:17 14:15 4:21 4:55 4:59 Sjoerd Kienhuis TCC De Thij Klas 3 17e M
21 14:28 14:27 4:48 4:52 4:49 Jelmer Keizers Oldenzaal 18e M
22 14:34 14:32 4:33 4:55 5:05 Lieke Stockmann TCC De Thij Klas 3 4e V
23 15:04 15:03 4:31 5:15 5:17 Daan Oude Vrielink TCC De Thij Klas 1 19e M
24 15:19 15:18 4:31 5:27 5:20 Femke Cobbenhagen TCC De Thij Klas 3 5e V
25 16:07 16:06 4:31 5:28 6:08 Jessica Temmink TCC De Thij Klas 3 6e V
26 16:22 16:20 5:04 5:38 5:39 Ellen Peters TCC De Thij Klas 3 7e V
27 16:24 16:22 5:09 5:37 5:37 Mireille van Abeelen TCC De Thij Klas 3 8e V
28 17:12 17:11 5:23 5:58 5:50 Babet Polman TCC De Thij Klas 3 9e V
29 17:50 17:48 5:42 5:53 6:15 Karien Meinders TCC De Thij Klas 3 10e V
30 17:52 17:49 5:40 5:41 6:29 Pien van Deth TCC De Thij Klas 3 11e V
31 18:33 18:32 5:43 6:27 6:23 Eline Tiemens Rabobank 12e V
32 18:52 18:49 5:33 6:07 7:11 Stefan Koenders TCC De Thij Klas 3 20e M
33 19:26 19:24 5:23 7:42 6:20 Romy Greeven TCC De Thij Klas 3 13e V
34 19:50 19:47 6:04 6:55 6:49 Christiaan Boersma TCC De Thij Klas 3 21e M
35 20:39 20:36 6:15 7:20 7:02 Kim Tönis TCC De Thij Klas 3 14e V
36 24:14 24:10 7:43 8:13 8:15 Marlou ter Brake TCC De Thij Klas 3 15e V
37 24:14 24:11 7:43 8:13 8:16 Kelly Lubbers TCC De Thij Klas 3 16e V
38 24:14 24:11 7:43 8:13 8:16 Liselotte Notenboom TCC De Thij Klas 3 17e V