Huttenkloasloop Oldenzaal 2008 - 1 Kilometer

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl Cat StNr
1 4:03 4:00 Timon Dreierink De Bongerd 1e M 1366
2 4:06 4:05 Ruben Raanhuis Hengelo Ov 2e M 1504
3 4:11 4:09 Floor Sueters Franciscusschool 3e M 1488
4 4:11 4:10 Guus Hesselink Nutter 4e M 1515
5 4:16 4:14 Rens Vos De Bongerd 5e M 1498
6 4:17 4:16 Nienke van Zutphen Drie-eenheid 1e V 1313
7 4:19 4:17 Mart Stappenbelt De Bongerd 6e M 1377
8 4:20 4:19 Susan Wouda Goor '75 2e V 1321
9 4:20 4:18 Youri Coolen Franciscusschool 7e M 1496
10 4:20 4:17 Bas Arens Klim-op 8e M 1333
11 4:21 4:18 Mees Mensink Klim-op 9e M 1329
12 4:23 4:21 Sanne van Zutphen Drie-eenheid 3e V 1328
13 4:25 4:23 Marnix Klein De Bongerd 10e M 1374
14 4:26 4:24 Willem Oude Alink Drie-eenheid 11e M 1323
15 4:27 4:25 Anne Bhagerath De Bongerd 4e V 1302
16 4:29 4:26 Sil van den Eijnde Klim-op 12e M 1335
17 4:32 4:32 LIsanne Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 5e V 1311
18 4:33 4:31 Sophie Seiger Drie-eenheid 6e V 1509
19 4:37 4:36 Julius Luttikhuis De Maten 13e M 1455
20 4:37 4:34 Daan Nijmeijer De Maten 14e M 1456
21 4:38 4:36 Willem Oude Voshaar Drie-eenheid 15e M 1500
22 4:41 4:38 Ruben Tijdhof Drie-eenheid 16e M 1503
23 4:41 4:41 Dominique Reuvekamp De Bongerd 7e V 1369
24 4:43 4:41 Ibo Franciscusschool 17e M 1511
25 4:44 4:42 Bram Olde Keizer De Bongerd 18e M 1373
26 4:45 4:41 Sam Bus De Maten 19e M 1447
27 4:47 4:43 Louk van Zutphen Drie-eenheid 8e V 1322
28 4:49 4:47 Jan Steenbeeke Nutsschool 20e M 1383
29 4:51 4:47 Benjamin Kleijssen Nutsschool 21e M 1403
30 4:51 4:48 Jort Pot Oldenzaal 22e M 1508
31 4:51 4:48 Pieter Bodar De Maten 23e M 1459
32 4:52 4:49 Willem Kamphuis Nutsschool 24e M 1413
33 4:53 4:50 Fleur Smit Klim-op 9e V 1345
34 4:55 4:53 Bouke Kamphuis Nutsschool 25e M 1404
35 4:58 4:54 Mart Hoogland Klim-op 26e M 1340
36 4:58 4:57 Fabian Jansink Drie-eenheid 27e M 1519
37 4:59 4:56 Gabriël Issa De Maten 28e M 1460
38 4:59 4:58 Nina Hof SV Veendam 10e V 1507
39 5:01 5:00 Simone de Jager Ede Gld 11e V 1315
40 5:01 4:55 Janneke Jansink De Wendakker 12e V 1472
41 5:01 4:56 Jordi Roeloffzen De Wendakker 29e M 1486
42 5:03 5:00 Jaap Oude Voshaar De Maten 30e M 1451
43 5:03 5:00 Noah Barelds Klim-op 31e M 1334
44 5:04 5:00 Tim Sueters Franciscusschool 32e M 1487
45 5:04 5:02 Twan Kemna De Maten 33e M 1453
46 5:04 4:57 Ties Loohuis De Maten 34e M 1448
47 5:11 5:09 Laura Koldemeule De Esch 13e V 1312
48 5:12 5:11 Laura Hesselink Nutter 14e V 1517
49 5:14 5:13 Tessa Mulder De Bongerd 15e V 1327
50 5:16 5:13 Tom van Schoot De Bongerd 35e M 1513
51 5:16 5:12 Philip ten Bokum De Maten 36e M 1309
52 5:17 5:17 Lars Poort De Wendakker 37e M 1303
53 5:17 5:12 Kas Huitink Nutsschool 38e M 1414
54 5:17 5:10 Elmar van der hooft Klim-op 39e M 1332
55 5:20 5:18 Tim Ekelhof Drie-eenheid 40e M 1492
56 5:21 5:17 Joanke van Capelle Nutsschool 41e M 1484
57 5:22 5:17 Astrid Zoontjes De Maten 16e V 1445
58 5:24 5:21 Mick Oude Engberink De Bongerd 42e M 1506
59 5:25 5:21 Sam Wolbert De Bongerd 43e M 1358
60 5:26 5:24 Tim Swabedissen AV Rijssen 44e M 1494
61 5:26 5:20 Sam in 't Veld De Bongerd 45e M 1354
62 5:27 5:24 Daphne Swabedissen Marathon Pim Mulier 17e V 1497
63 5:28 5:23 Maarten Kip De Maten 46e M 1436
64 5:28 5:24 Kenley Kraak De Maten 47e M 1439
65 5:29 5:23 Nick Burke De Maten 48e M 1443
66 5:30 5:25 Dorte Heideman Klim-op 18e V 1349
67 5:31 5:26 Mart Nieland De Maten 49e M 1441
68 5:31 5:27 Sean Verloop Nutsschool 50e M 1521
69 5:31 5:25 Leo Mulder Nutsschool 51e M 1384
70 5:32 5:30 Huub Loohuis De Maten 52e M 1432
71 5:32 5:28 Janneke Vos De Bongerd 19e V 1493
72 5:33 5:26 Tsehaynesh Spit De Linde Thij/Graven 20e V 1516
73 5:34 5:30 Jord Stegeman De Maten 53e M 1438
74 5:34 5:31 Luuk van 't Veen De Linde Thij/Graven 54e M 1461
75 5:34 5:29 Luc ten Bokum De Maten 55e M 1457
76 5:35 5:32 Odylia Luttikhuis De Maten 21e V 1433
77 5:35 5:30 Stan Jonker De Maten 56e M 1437
78 5:37 5:35 Stef Gelhever De Esch 57e M 1512
79 5:38 5:32 Joost Scheuten Nutsschool 58e M 1398
80 5:38 5:32 Lynn Iepma De Linde Thij/Graven 22e V 1466
81 5:41 5:35 Adijan Coers De Linde Thij/Graven 59e M 1464
82 5:41 5:38 Bente van Benthem De Maten 23e V 1458
83 5:42 5:36 Maud Roethof De Wendakker 24e V 1473
84 5:42 5:38 Lysette Scheepmaker De Bongerd 25e V 1364
85 5:42 5:39 Inge Hoogland Klim-op 26e V 1331
86 5:43 5:40 Joost van Loon Nutsschool 60e M 1395
87 5:44 5:39 Jonathan Kleyssen Nutsschool 61e M 1485
88 5:46 5:40 Marloes Bekhuis Drie-eenheid 27e V 1501
89 5:47 5:42 Lauren Evers De Maten 28e V 1444
90 5:47 5:39 Jack Zwart Epse 62e M 1318
91 5:49 5:43 Pjotr Jellema Nutsschool 63e M 1393
92 5:50 5:46 Ruben Bredenhoff Nutsschool 64e M 1410
93 5:51 5:46 Coco van Zutphen Drie-eenheid 29e V 1314
94 5:53 5:46 Marre Heurman De Bongerd 30e V 1351
95 5:53 5:50 Julian ter Elst De Maten 65e M 1320
96 5:53 5:50 Twan Wiggers Klim-op 66e M 1338
97 5:54 5:52 Kees Rödel De Bongerd 67e M 1380
98 5:54 5:48 Tijmen Stolk Nutsschool 68e M 1397
99 5:55 5:51 Bore Sanderman De Esch 69e M 1305
100 5:56 5:51 Tijmen Nieland De Maten 70e M 1422
101 5:57 5:55 Britt Agterbos De Bongerd 31e V 1370
102 5:58 5:52 Femke Ottema De Maten 32e V 1450
103 5:58 5:51 Annedy Bouwhuis De Bongerd 33e V 1372
104 6:00 5:58 Janne Oude Voshaar De Maten 34e V 1310
105 6:01 5:56 Rob Mulder De Linde Thij/Graven 71e M 1462
106 6:02 5:54 Max Smit Klim-op 72e M 1346
107 6:04 5:58 Vera Jansen Almelo 35e V 1300
108 6:05 6:03 Noor Slebos De Bongerd 36e V 1381
109 6:05 5:58 Rutger Idema Klim-op 73e M 1347
110 6:06 6:01 Thijs Nijmeijer De Maten 74e M 1431
111 6:06 5:59 Kayleigh Tieman Almelo 37e V 1306
112 6:07 6:07 Bobbie Borghuis Nutsschool 38e V 1399
113 6:08 5:59 Demi Lauwers De Esch 39e V 1304
114 6:09 6:02 Britt Veltmann De Bongerd 40e V 1317
115 6:10 6:08 Luc ter Elst De Maten 75e M 1421
116 6:10 6:09 Jet Weierink De Lutte 41e V 1307
117 6:11 6:05 Femke Morsink Nutsschool 42e V 1396
118 6:12 6:04 Renate Idema Klim-op 43e V 1348
119 6:16 6:08 Floris van Dijk De Maten 76e M 1454
120 6:19 6:14 Jim Wekking Nutsschool 77e M 1394
121 6:21 6:17 Iris Ruël Nutsschool 44e V 1400
122 6:23 6:15 Lobke Nordkamp De Linde / Essen 45e V 1308
123 6:25 6:23 Pim Slijkhuis Nutsschool 78e M 1407
124 6:26 6:20 Jorn van Benthem De Maten 79e M 1419
125 6:28 6:25 Dylan Olde Heuvel De Maten 80e M 1301
126 6:29 6:25 Mette Sanderman De Esch 46e V 1326
127 6:29 6:24 Puk Slijkhuis Nutsschool 47e V 1408
128 6:30 6:24 Kiki Jissink Nutsschool 48e V 1401
129 6:33 6:30 Bente Schasfoort De Lutte 49e V 1490
130 6:34 6:30 Stephanie Temmink De Bongerd 50e V 1367
131 6:36 6:33 Lars Dubbelink De Bongerd 81e M 1379
132 6:37 6:32 Duuk Oude Engeberink De Bongerd 82e M 1520
133 6:38 6:33 Gijs Bok De Bongerd 83e M 1518
134 6:38 6:35 Femke Bakker De Maten 51e V 1424
135 6:40 6:34 Anoek Scheuten Nutsschool 52e V 1392
136 6:42 6:37 Bram Cageling De Maten 84e M 1442
137 6:44 6:42 Niek Hofkamp De Maten 85e M 1440
138 6:45 6:37 Rick Beuvink De Maten 86e M 1449
139 6:47 6:45 Lynn Steenbeeke Drie-eenheid 53e V 1499
140 6:48 6:39 Sam Oldescholten Klim-op 54e V 1339
141 6:49 6:47 Tessa Wiggers Klim-op 55e V 1337
142 6:56 6:49 Anouk Roelofs Nutsschool 56e V 1386
143 6:57 6:49 Tess Everards Klim-op 57e V 1343
144 7:04 6:57 Rosan Vrielink De Maten 58e V 1435
145 7:08 7:02 Bjorn Boerkamp De Maten 87e M 1434
146 7:11 7:05 Ayleen Kilisli De Linde Thij/Graven 59e V 1468
147 7:13 7:05 Leon van Schoot De Bongerd 88e M 1514
148 7:15 7:09 Akki Evers De Linde Thij/Graven 60e V 1465
149 7:18 7:13 Niels Zoontjes De Maten 89e M 1430
150 7:25 7:20 Nilgun Koc D De Maten 61e V 1446
151 7:27 7:19 Nikki Olde Wieverink De Maten 62e V 1428
152 7:31 7:28 Niek van Schoot De Bongerd 90e M 1360
153 7:33 7:27 Babette Jissink Nutsschool 63e V 1390
154 7:34 7:27 Veronique Kristen Nutsschool 64e V 1389
155 7:40 7:31 Isa Zwart Epse 65e V 1325
156 7:43 7:42 Erik Brands De Linde / Essen 91e M 1491
157 7:44 7:37 Jake Alferink Klim-op 92e M 1510
158 7:45 7:38 Jurgen Wasser De Maten 93e M 1429
159 7:53 7:47 Daan Schopman De Maten 94e M 1427