Huttenkloasloop Oldenzaal 2008 - 10 Kilometer

Plts Bruto Netto Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. Cat.
1 35:24 35:23 17:32 17:51 Dennis de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M
2 35:24 35:24 17:32 17:52 Niels Mellema Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M
3 35:58 35:56 17:44 18:13 Marcel Klamer LAAC Twente 3e M
4 36:24 36:59 18:38 18:22 Ingrid Prigge LAAC Twente 1e V
5 37:25 37:22 18:27 18:55 Thijs Vollenbroek Oldenzaal 4e M
6 38:19 38:17 19:18 19:00 Ben Platier LAAC Twente 5e M
7 38:27 38:23 19:17 19:07 Hans Geltink LAAC Twente 6e M
8 38:41 38:38 19:17 19:21 Marcel Lucassen LAAC Twente 7e M
9 39:06 39:04 19:04 20:01 Ronald Rumawatine Marathon Pim Mulier 8e M
10 39:35 39:34 19:21 20:13 Anton ter Elst LAAC Twente 9e M
11 39:35 39:23 19:59 19:24 Tom Bruggink Enschede 10e M
12 39:36 39:34 19:51 19:43 Ben Nijland Saasveld 11e M
13 39:38 39:37 19:26 20:11 Tom Hoefnagels Hengelo Ov 12e M
14 40:04 39:59 19:55 20:05 Jose Orvalho TION 13e M
15 40:28 40:24 19:54 20:31 Rene Dubbelink Lonneker 14e M
16 40:53 40:49 19:58 20:52 Hans Uittenhout TION 15e M
17 41:15 41:12 20:13 20:59 Erik Lentfert Marathon Pim Mulier 16e M
18 41:23 41:19 20:43 20:36 Frans Koevoets LAAC Twente 17e M
19 41:23 41:19 20:44 20:36 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente 2e V
20 41:31 41:31 20:46 20:45 Christian Hollanders Hengelo Ov 18e M
21 41:35 41:32 20:09 21:24 Tuller Diepenheim 19e M
22 41:42 41:17 21:04 20:13 Allard Dijkstra Enschede 20e M
23 42:08 42:03 20:55 21:08 Berend van der Wal Hengelo Ov 21e M
24 42:35 42:10 21:21 20:50 Ruud Kolthof Enschede 22e M
25 42:38 42:34 21:07 21:28 Marlin Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier 3e V
26 42:48 42:44 21:17 21:27 Andre Haafkes Denekamp 23e M
27 42:59 42:57 21:47 21:11 Jouke Bakker Enschede 24e M
28 43:07 42:59 21:39 21:20 Herman Oltvoort Laren gld 25e M
29 43:21 43:16 21:42 21:34 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 26e M
30 43:40 43:38 21:36 22:02 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 27e M
31 44:22 44:20 21:47 22:34 Aert Bakker Avanti-Wilskracht 28e M
32 44:33 44:31 22:28 22:04 Sabine ten Vregelaar LAAC Twente 4e V
33 44:42 44:36 21:56 22:40 Dennis Strikker Hengelo Ov 29e M
34 44:45 44:40 22:25 22:15 Marcel Veelders Denekamp 30e M
35 45:02 44:54 22:40 22:15 Rudie van der Walle Loopgroep De Lutte 31e M
36 45:11 45:05 22:20 22:46 Benny Visschedijk De Lutte 32e M
37 45:34 45:14 22:57 22:17 Erik Swabedissen AV Rijssen 33e M
38 45:42 45:38 22:24 23:14 Anja Hofman LAAC Twente 5e V
39 45:55 45:45 24:12 21:34 Ronny Beyerink Oldenzaal 34e M
40 46:21 46:17 22:34 23:43 Ruud ter Huurne LAAC Twente 35e M
41 46:22 46:02 23:29 22:33 Eric Koertshuis Oldenzaal 36e M
42 46:50 46:38 23:32 23:06 Peter Wolters Oldenzaal 37e M
43 46:53 46:21 23:32 22:50 Ralph Rolefes Langeveen 38e M
44 47:13 46:52 23:38 23:15 Richard uit het Broek De Lutte 39e M
45 47:15 47:03 23:36 23:27 John Aveskamp Denekamp 40e M
46 47:20 47:16 23:28 23:48 Harry Kamp Delden 41e M
47 47:27 47:19 23:06 24:13 Robert Rolink Beuningen 42e M
48 47:32 47:18 23:24 23:54 Koen Vermeulen Rotterdam 43e M
49 47:41 47:15 23:49 23:26 Bart Freriks Borne 44e M
50 47:45 47:29 24:27 23:03 Piet Mol LAAC Twente 45e M
51 47:50 47:33 24:27 23:07 Cees van Reemst Enschede 46e M
52 47:54 47:42 23:21 24:21 Juan Ortega Hengelo Ov 47e M
53 47:59 47:41 24:10 23:32 Gillis Tubbergen 48e M
54 48:04 48:01 23:43 24:18 Joris van Kempen Enschede 49e M
55 48:09 47:45 24:21 23:25 Frans Heering AV Rijssen 50e M
56 48:18 48:06 23:55 24:12 Han Vaalt LAAC Twente 51e M
57 48:23 48:03 23:43 24:21 Roy Siemerink Hengelo 52e M
58 48:27 48:18 23:53 24:26 Norbert Poort Oldenzaal 53e M
59 48:31 48:23 23:41 24:43 Karin te Vaarwerk ASV 6e V
60 48:47 48:40 23:37 25:03 Sybren Bouwsma Marathon Pim Mulier 54e M
61 48:52 48:45 24:43 24:03 Daan Stoter Zwolle 55e M
62 48:53 48:47 24:44 24:03 Gilbert Nuis Zwolle 56e M
63 48:57 48:35 23:51 24:45 Wilfried Beijen Hengelo Ov 57e M
64 49:04 48:52 24:19 24:34 Ronald Meinders Denekamp 58e M
65 49:06 48:57 23:50 25:08 Peter Wennink Hengelo Ov 59e M
66 49:08 48:58 24:35 24:23 Chris van Dijk Enschede 60e M
67 49:15 48:45 24:18 24:28 RenÚ Ros Nijverdal 61e M
68 49:23 48:55 24:59 23:56 Vincent van het Reve LAAC Twente 62e M
69 49:24 49:06 24:11 24:55 Hans Engelbertink Hengelo Ov 63e M
70 49:32 49:26 24:16 25:11 Rob Alberink Oldenzaal 64e M
71 49:36 49:10 25:04 24:07 Marc Tielen Nijmegen 65e M
72 49:37 49:31 24:27 25:04 Ivo Dierselhuis Dionysos 66e M
73 49:37 49:11 24:52 24:20 Reinier Kreeft Enschede 67e M
74 49:42 49:40 24:36 25:04 Wendy Oude Rengerink Marathon Pim Mulier 7e V
75 49:45 49:27 26:01 23:26 Jeroen Middelkamp Enschede 68e M
76 49:45 49:27 25:57 23:30 Paul de Heer Enschede 69e M
77 49:47 49:09 24:19 24:50 Kinsing Ko Enschede 70e M
78 49:47 49:09 24:19 24:50 Leon Silderhuis Enschede 71e M
79 49:49 49:46 24:24 25:23 Marijke Oldenhof Marathon Pim Mulier 8e V
80 49:50 49:40 24:30 25:11 Karin Janssen Avanti-Wilskracht 9e V
81 49:56 49:47 24:38 25:10 Fons Tiehatten Avanti-Wilskracht 72e M
82 49:56 49:43 24:18 25:26 Schulte Denekamp 73e M
83 49:59 49:56 24:43 25:13 Laura Smidt Oldenzaal 10e V
84 50:00 49:47 25:40 24:07 Ben Pol Saasveld 74e M
85 50:38 50:22 25:12 25:10 Vincent den Hertog Tubbergen 75e M
86 50:49 50:42 25:49 24:53 Andre Boerrigter Hengelo Ov 76e M
87 50:50 50:38 25:53 24:46 Ronald Elferink Oldenzaal 77e M
88 51:12 50:43 25:52 24:52 Walter Velthuis Ootmarsum 78e M
89 51:37 51:28 25:06 26:22 Martin ten Voorde AV Haaksbergen 79e M
90 51:37 51:18 25:35 25:44 Anneke Scholten Reutum 11e V
91 51:38 51:30 27:23 24:08 Maarten Wittgen Denekamp 80e M
92 51:40 51:21 26:00 25:21 Peter Oude Groeneger Enschede 81e M
93 51:48 51:33 24:49 26:45 Jos Wennink Enschede 82e M
94 51:50 51:41 25:28 26:13 Patrick Haveman Enschede 83e M
95 51:51 51:21 26:05 25:17 Ronald Doup OLC 93 84e M
96 51:52 51:31 26:27 25:05 Ronald Ellenbroek WBO 85e M
97 52:02 51:54 25:27 26:28 Herbert Veger Loopgroep De Lutte 86e M
98 52:09 51:42 26:55 24:48 Andre Smit Oldenzaal 87e M
99 52:18 52:01 26:00 26:01 H.Reimer Fleringen 88e M
100 52:52 52:26 26:24 26:03 Jans Ties Enschede 89e M
101 52:56 52:52 26:04 26:48 Margo Kamp LAAC Twente 12e V
102 53:04 52:28 26:10 26:19 Herbert Bouwhuis Oldenzaal 90e M
103 53:10 52:46 25:41 27:06 Ger van der A Eibergen 91e M
104 53:12 53:05 26:23 26:43 Henriette Olthof borne 13e V
105 53:20 53:13 26:23 26:51 Jannie Lubberts Borne 14e V
106 53:25 53:10 26:48 26:22 Adri Albert de la Bruheze LAAC Twente 92e M
107 53:26 53:03 26:19 26:45 Andries Toering Hengelo Ov 93e M
108 53:27 53:23 26:46 26:38 Udo Beermann Nordhorn 94e M
109 53:33 53:22 26:45 26:38 Roy ter Weele Hengelo Ov 95e M
110 53:34 53:27 26:25 27:02 Betsy de Vries Oldenzaal 15e V
111 53:48 53:39 26:37 27:02 Vincent Peters Oldenzaal 96e M
112 53:48 53:33 26:35 26:58 Serge Hasperhoven Marathon Pim Mulier 97e M
113 53:53 53:40 26:34 27:06 Rene Zeelte Enschede 98e M
114 53:54 53:44 26:52 26:52 Renate Mulder LAAC Twente 16e V
115 54:03 53:51 27:04 26:48 UrsulaHesselink Nutter 17e V
116 54:03 53:32 27:20 26:12 Jorien Somhorst Hengelo Ov 18e V
117 54:04 53:42 26:42 27:01 Koen Groenewold Oldenzaal 99e M
118 54:08 53:49 27:25 26:24 Rene van Oers Avanti-Wilskracht 100e M
119 54:10 54:02 27:25 26:37 Robert-Jan Dissel Enschede 101e M
120 54:14 53:59 27:36 26:24 Christine Weernink Enschede 19e V
121 54:17 54:08 26:53 27:16 Jan van der Zande LAAC Twente 102e M
122 54:20 54:06 26:14 27:53 Jürgen de Vries Enschede 103e M
123 54:22 53:59 26:42 27:17 Jan Engelbertink Hengelo Ov 104e M
124 54:23 54:19 26:48 27:32 Sonja Br³na Nordhorn 20e V
125 54:24 53:51 26:45 27:06 Marco Krijnsen Hengelo Ov 105e M
126 54:27 54:20 27:09 27:12 Saskia Holterman Groningen 21e V
127 54:27 54:17 27:25 26:53 Esther Oude Voshaar Oldenzaal 22e V
128 54:29 54:16 27:08 27:09 Marleen de Jong Denekamp 23e V
129 54:29 54:16 27:08 27:09 Karin Rikhof Denekamp 24e V
130 54:31 54:18 26:29 27:49 Johnny Hanstede Hengelo Ov 106e M
131 54:51 54:27 28:07 26:21 Alwie Brummelhuis Rossum Ov 107e M
132 54:58 54:48 27:41 27:08 Saskia Kruse Borne 25e V
133 55:08 54:45 26:51 27:55 Erwin Breukers Delden 108e M
134 55:12 54:45 27:22 27:23 S. Flapper Haaksbergen 109e M
135 55:33 55:22 26:49 28:34 Kirsten Greven Hengelo 26e V
136 55:57 55:41 27:01 28:41 Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen Marathon Pim Mulier 110e M
137 55:59 55:53 28:41 27:12 Rene Kruger Enschede 111e M
138 56:01 55:50 27:57 27:53 Ine Pool Oldenzaal 27e V
139 56:04 55:52 28:04 27:48 Rik Sanders Dutch Runners Gold 112e M
140 56:16 55:56 28:25 27:32 Bernadet Hottenhuis Saasveld 28e V
141 56:17 56:11 28:42 27:30 Jolanda Kruger Enschede 29e V
142 56:19 56:04 27:27 28:38 Willy Moleman Weerselo 113e M
143 56:21 55:55 28:40 27:15 Hans van Rijssen Enschede 114e M
144 56:24 55:58 27:25 28:34 Herman Fiat Hengelo Ov 115e M
145 56:26 56:10 28:23 27:47 Marietje Hulsegge Marathon Pim Mulier 30e V
146 56:38 56:27 26:44 29:44 Martin Engbers Oldenzaal 116e M
147 56:41 56:35 28:20 28:15 Annelore Rorink TION 31e V
148 56:54 56:25 28:29 27:57 Lianne Evers WBO 32e V
149 56:54 56:25 28:28 27:57 Roy Evers WBO 117e M
150 56:55 56:34 28:13 28:21 Jelle Bakker Enschede 118e M
151 56:56 56:33 28:12 28:21 Ninke van der Kooy Enschede 33e V
152 57:01 56:29 28:44 27:46 Bram Zwiers Losser 119e M
153 57:11 56:57 28:30 28:27 Aukje Asma Oldenzaal 34e V
154 57:11 56:45 28:41 28:04 Bernard Donninger Schuttorf 120e M
155 57:13 56:45 28:33 28:13 Marloes Scholten Oldenzaal 35e V
156 57:21 56:50 28:58 27:53 Miranda Roije Hengelo Ov 36e V
157 57:22 57:07 27:22 29:46 Marc Gebbink Hengelo 121e M
158 57:22 56:58 28:07 28:52 Marloes Scholten Linde Rossum Ov 37e V
159 57:27 57:21 28:20 29:02 ten Cate Oldenzaal 38e V
160 57:27 57:22 28:20 29:02 Elly Kotte Oldenzaal 39e V
161 57:27 57:11 28:19 28:52 Jos Wolbers Weerselo 122e M
162 57:47 57:23 28:31 28:52 René Kalsbeek Enschede 123e M
163 57:49 57:27 28:34 28:54 Han Koning ter Heege Delden 124e M
164 57:56 57:31 29:19 28:12 Twan van Mierlo Enschede 125e M
165 58:05 57:54 28:30 29:24 Simone Yallop Loopgroep Run&Fun Tw 40e V
166 58:08 58:02 28:21 29:41 Medema-Glas Oldenzaal 41e V
167 58:11 57:58 28:28 29:30 Petra Borggreve Weerselo 42e V
168 58:26 57:59 29:09 28:50 Hedwig ter Brake Weerselo 43e V
169 58:28 57:59 29:54 28:05 Willem van der Veen Nordhorn (GER) 126e M
170 58:38 58:19 28:53 29:26 Ab Koetsier AV Holten 127e M
171 58:53 58:42 28:44 29:58 Ans Walecek Oldenzaal 44e V
172 59:45 59:10 28:59 30:12 Eric Rakers Hengelo Ov 128e M
173 59:53 59:22 30:48 28:35 Lisa Wiegink OLC 93 45e V
174 1:00:17 59:44 29:49 29:55 Siny Oerbekke Reutum 46e V
175 1:00:31 1:00:09 30:19 29:51 Marius Vastert Oldenzaal 129e M
176 1:00:33 1:00:12 30:27 29:45 Anne Visscher Oldenzaal 47e V
177 1:00:47 1:00:35 30:02 30:33 Claudia Cruiming Enschede 48e V
178 1:00:49 1:00:19 30:48 29:32 Joke Leussink Ootmarsum 49e V
179 1:00:50 1:00:36 30:33 30:04 Gert Nakken Enschede 130e M
180 1:02:02 1:01:31 30:29 31:02 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 50e V
181 1:02:09 1:01:52 29:34 32:18 Pieter ten Voorde Loopgroep Run&Fun Tw 131e M
182 1:02:17 1:01:56 31:09 30:47 Debby Vastert Oldenzaal 51e V
183 1:02:56 1:02:37 30:31 32:06 Anneke Veltman Step One 52e V
184 1:03:11 1:02:51 30:47 32:04 Marleen van Aalten Voorst gem Voorst 53e V
185 1:03:11 1:02:52 31:37 31:15 Carole Christenhusz Oldenzaal 54e V
186 1:03:11 1:02:52 30:47 32:05 Vanessa van Noesel Deventer 55e V
187 1:03:24 1:03:12 30:03 33:10 Sandra de Vries Enschede 56e V
188 1:04:20 1:03:45 32:06 31:40 Jan Wubben Oldenzaal 132e M
189 1:05:17 1:05:03 31:49 33:15 Bertie Keizers Oldenzaal 57e V
190 1:05:45 1:05:43 32:37 33:06 Cagla Agca Almelo 58e V
191 1:06:13 1:06:05 32:06 34:00 Hetty Freie Nijverdal 59e V