Huttenkloasloop Oldenzaal 2007 - 2 Kilometer

Plts Bruto Netto Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Naam Vereniging/ Woonplts Categorie
1 8:04 8:03 3:51 4:13 Bart Iempa De Bongerd 1e M
2 8:08 8:06 4:10 3:56 Edo Jurjens OBS De Linde 2e M
3 8:08 8:05 3:55 4:11 Pam Scholten De Lutte 1e V
4 8:10 8:09 4:04 4:06 Jasper Tiemens Enschede 3e M
5 8:15 8:14 3:58 4:16 Lars Iepma De Bongerd 4e M
6 8:24 8:22 3:55 4:28 Michel Koop De Leemstee 5e M
7 8:25 8:24 4:14 4:10 Sjoerd Hermsen Nutsschool 6e M
8 8:28 8:25 4:11 4:15 Tjitse Ozinga Franciscusschool 7e M
9 8:33 8:30 4:07 4:24 Jop Janssen Nutsschool 8e M
10 8:35 8:33 4:13 4:21 Ciske Jansen De Bongerd 9e M
11 8:39 8:37 4:15 4:23 Cas Kempers OBS De Linde 10e M
12 8:41 8:40 4:14 4:26 Feline Klamer Dionysos 2e V
13 8:42 8:41 4:14 4:27 Ruben Kattier Nutsschool 11e M
14 8:43 8:43 4:01 4:42 Mick Engelbertink De Bongerd 12e M
15 8:44 8:42 4:12 4:31 Mart Evers De Maten 13e M
16 8:45 8:43 4:15 4:28 Marloes Jonker Nutsschool 3e V
17 8:46 8:44 4:11 4:33 Amy in het Veld Franciscusschool 4e V
18 8:51 8:51 4:18 4:33 Marc ter Mors Franciscusschool 14e M
19 8:52 8:51 4:19 4:32 Janneke Jonker Nutsschool 5e V
20 8:55 8:53 4:19 4:35 Gijs Reysoo Drie-eenheidsschool 15e M
21 8:59 8:58 4:28 4:31 Julian Bodar De Maten 16e M
22 9:01 9:00 4:21 4:39 Willem Damhuis Nutsschool 17e M
23 9:06 9:04 4:39 4:25 Rick ter Brake Weerselo 18e M
24 9:08 9:07 4:34 4:33 Ruben Bilgic De Maten 19e M
25 9:09 9:09 4:16 4:53 Thijs Siemonsma Drie-eenheidsschool 20e M
26 9:16 9:14 4:21 4:54 Jet de Ruijter OBS De Linde 6e V
27 9:18 9:16 4:37 4:40 Lars Oremus De Leemstee 21e M
28 9:18 9:17 4:39 4:39 Laurien te Nijenhuis Marathon Pim Mulier 7e V
29 9:32 9:29 4:37 4:52 Rene Vaneker De Leemstee 22e M
30 9:32 9:30 4:36 4:54 Niek Gosen De Leemstee 23e M
31 9:42 9:41 4:44 4:57 Ruth Harmelink De Bongerd 8e V
32 9:42 9:41 4:45 4:57 Kirsten ter Braak De Bongerd 9e V
33 9:43 9:42 4:36 5:06 Daan Segerink De Bongerd 24e M
34 9:47 9:47 4:41 5:07 Marco Kamst Almelo 25e M
35 9:49 9:47 4:54 4:53 Arjan Blankenvoort Vasse 26e M
36 9:52 9:51 4:44 5:07 Rosalie Hienhuis De Bongerd 10e V
37 9:59 9:56 4:20 5:37 Loek Pieké Oldenzaal 27e M
38 10:01 9:59 4:43 5:17 Martijn Janssen Nutsschool 28e M
39 10:06 10:03 4:42 5:22 Joost Engelsman De Maten 29e M
40 10:08 10:05 5:08 4:58 Milou Poort Oldenzaal 11e V
41 10:09 10:07 4:52 5:15 Mart Wolbert Oldenzaal 30e M
42 10:13 10:10 5:03 5:08 Wout Snijders Nutsschool 31e M
43 10:16 10:15 4:50 5:25 Daan Boelsma Oldenzaal 32e M
44 10:16 10:13 4:59 5:14 Roel Sememkrot Oldenzaal 33e M
45 10:19 10:16 4:35 5:41 Maarten Dijk Klim-op 34e M
46 10:21 10:18 5:00 5:18 Marre Busscher Lattrop Breklenkamp 12e V
47 10:23 10:20 4:37 5:44 Bart Meijer Klim-op 35e M
48 10:26 10:24 4:41 5:44 Kiran Boedhoe Franciscusschool 36e M
49 10:27 10:25 4:59 5:26 Wout Wagenaar Oldenzaal 37e M
50 10:28 10:22 4:54 5:28 Jolien Zweerman Deventer 13e V
51 10:29 10:28 4:42 5:47 Joost van Dijk De Maten 38e M
52 10:31 10:28 5:08 5:20 Eva Bus De Maten 14e V
53 10:31 10:28 4:49 5:39 Tjari Zoontjes OBS De Linde 39e M
54 10:46 10:44 4:53 5:51 Gijs Vreeswijk De Leemstee 40e M
55 10:56 10:53 5:02 5:51 Loes Gelhever Oldenzaal 15e V
56 11:02 11:00 5:11 5:49 Kailey Kanter De Maten 16e V
57 11:03 11:02 5:28 5:35 Jari Tieman Almelo 41e M
58 11:04 11:02 5:19 5:43 Bram van Raalte De Bongerd 42e M
59 11:15 11:13 5:21 5:53 Daisy Brender A Brandis Oldenzaal 17e V
60 11:22 11:17 5:11 6:06 Leon van het Reve OBS De Linde 43e M
61 11:22 11:19 5:08 6:11 Joeri Mulder OBS De Linde 44e M
62 11:31 11:28 5:08 6:20 Emma O. G. Beverborg Nutsschool 18e V
63 11:37 11:34 5:18 6:16 Sofie Sweerts Nutsschool 19e V
64 11:37 11:34 4:50 6:45 Lara Bijen Nutsschool 20e V
65 11:39 11:36 5:14 6:22 Youk Brill Nutsschool 45e M
66 11:51 11:48 5:12 6:36 Leon Holweg OBS De Linde 46e M
67 11:52 11:49 5:11 6:38 Bas Meyn OBS De Linde 47e M
68 12:02 12:00 5:12 6:48 Thijs van Lochem Oldenzaal 48e M
69 12:02 12:00 5:23 6:38 Sanne van Lochem OBS De Linde 21e V
70 12:06 12:02 5:09 6:54 Ellen Oude Alink Drie-eenheidsschool 22e V
71 12:09 12:07 5:23 6:44 Eva Lammers OBS De Linde 23e V
72 12:15 12:12 5:18 6:55 Azize Gaglayan Nutsschool 24e V
73 12:22 12:19 5:13 7:06 Michelle Stoelers Borne 25e V
74 12:22 12:20 5:28 6:53 Maike Olde Keizer Oldenzaal 26e V