Huttenkloasloop Oldenzaal 2007 - 1 Kilometer

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie StNr
1 3:58 3:56 Harmen Snippe OBS De Linde 1e M 1108
2 4:00 3:57 Timon Dreierink De Bongerd 2e M 1036
3 4:06 4:04 Jesper Mensink Klim-op 3e M 1029
4 4:08 4:05 Koen Timan Klim-op 4e M 1018
5 4:09 4:07 Rens de Boer OBS De Linde 5e M 1105
6 4:10 4:09 Sil Boerrigter Nutsschool 6e M 1117
7 4:17 4:12 Danique Coolen Franciscusschool 1e V 1144
8 4:18 4:16 Bas Neef De Bongerd 7e M 1055
9 4:23 4:21 Simon Platier OBS De Linde 8e M 1107
10 4:23 4:21 Jaap Wolbert Oldenzaal 9e M 1148
11 4:25 4:24 Robin Klamer Denekamp 10e M 1152
12 4:25 4:23 Nienke van Zutphen Oldenzaal 2e V 1149
13 4:27 4:26 Philippe Rauhe Hengelo Ov 11e M 1001
14 4:29 4:26 Ches Geypens OBS De Linde 12e M 1106
15 4:29 4:27 Mees Mensink Klim-op 13e M 1010
16 4:30 4:30 Bas Arens Oldenzaal 14e M 1179
17 4:32 4:31 Eefje Slootweg De Maten 3e V 1095
18 4:32 4:26 Mart Langen De Maten 15e M 1087
19 4:33 4:31 Mart Stappenbelt De Bongerd 16e M 1039
20 4:35 4:34 Jip Kemna Nutsschool 17e M 1114
21 4:36 4:32 Andrew Yarbug De Maten 18e M 1096
22 4:36 4:32 Sil van den Eijnde Klim-op 19e M 1017
23 4:37 4:31 Jelle Ozinga Franciscusschool 20e M 1145
24 4:38 4:35 Sander Jannink De Bongerd 21e M 1045
25 4:38 4:35 Willem Oude Alink Drie-eenheidsschool 22e M 1007
26 4:38 4:33 Stan Scholten De Lutte 23e M 1171
27 4:38 4:36 Wes Beuvink De Bongerd 24e M 1043
28 4:39 4:38 Sanne van Zutphen Oldenzaal 4e V 1147
29 4:41 4:38 Max Bosch Oldenzaal 25e M 1006
30 4:41 4:40 Lotte Lohrmann Drie-eenheidsschool 5e V 1161
31 4:41 4:41 Wessel Bijsterbosch Oldenzaal 26e M 1170
32 4:42 4:40 Daan Kollerie Klim-op 27e M 1021
33 4:42 4:40 Julian Vaanholt De Bongerd 28e M 1057
34 4:44 4:40 Marnix Klein De Bongerd 29e M 1030
35 4:50 4:47 Cornelis v.d. Engh Nutsschool 30e M 1116
36 4:51 4:47 Stijn Groenveld De Bongerd 31e M 1069
37 4:52 4:49 Brent Lucassen Lonneker 32e M 1167
38 4:55 4:48 Bjorn Tieman Almelo 33e M 1156
39 4:55 4:52 Jesse Vlutters De Bongerd 34e M 1178
40 4:56 4:56 Jeper Kotte De Bongerd 35e M 1035
41 4:57 4:56 Ties Loohuis De Maten 36e M 1075
42 4:58 4:56 Lisa Geerdink Hengelo Ov 6e V 1000
43 4:58 4:54 Sam ten Broeke Nutsschool 37e M 1115
44 4:58 4:51 Chiel ter Braak De Bongerd 38e M 1065
45 4:58 4:51 Job de Vries De Bongerd 39e M 1060
46 5:00 4:58 Sander Stoelers Borne 40e M 1164
47 5:00 4:56 Youri Coolen Franciscusschool 41e M 1139
48 5:01 4:57 Len ten Broeke Nutsschool 42e M 1124
49 5:02 5:00 Gijs Spit Nutsschool 43e M 1113
50 5:02 4:59 Sam de Vries De Bongerd 44e M 1064
51 5:04 5:04 Luuk Hottenhuis De Bongerd 45e M 1042
52 5:09 5:07 Sam Bus De Maten 46e M 1078
53 5:10 5:09 Bart Zweerman Deventer 47e M 1004
54 5:13 5:06 Pascal Scheepmaker De Bongerd 48e M 1059
55 5:14 5:06 Tristan Ockeloen Klim-op 49e M 1011
56 5:15 5:05 Quinten Kropmans Franciscusschool 50e M 1141
57 5:15 5:14 Dorn Bijen Nutsschool 51e M 1158
58 5:17 5:12 Bart Ziemerink De Maten 52e M 1086
59 5:18 5:11 Kjeld Engeman De Bongerd 53e M 1172
60 5:19 5:15 Ruben d'Hollosy De Bongerd 54e M 1159
61 5:20 5:19 Janneke Kemna Nutsschool 7e V 1129
62 5:21 5:14 Leo Mulder Nutsschool 55e M 1122
63 5:21 5:21 Brian Haafkes Nutsschool 56e M 1130
64 5:21 5:18 Louk van Zutphen Oldenzaal 8e V 1177
65 5:23 5:17 Pieter Bodar De Maten 57e M 1088
66 5:23 5:19 Twan Kemna De Maten 58e M 1081
67 5:26 5:25 Tim Sueter Franciscusschool 59e M 1175
68 5:26 5:25 Bas van Tintelen De Bongerd 60e M 1053
69 5:27 5:25 Arne Fessen Ahaus 61e M 1163
70 5:28 5:26 Astrid Zoontjes De Maten 9e V 1080
71 5:29 5:23 Loran Koehorst De Bongerd 62e M 1046
72 5:29 5:25 Pien Cageling De Maten 10e V 1091
73 5:29 5:22 Sem de Jong De Bongerd 63e M 1068
74 5:29 5:26 Marloes Bekhuis Drie-eenheidsschool 11e V 1109
75 5:31 5:27 Bo Slaghekke Franciscusschool 12e V 1138
76 5:33 5:25 Susanna Bijsterbosch Oldenzaal 13e V 1169
77 5:35 5:32 Maarten Bos Klim-op 64e M 1012
78 5:37 5:36 Daphne Hellegers Franciscusschool 14e V 1142
79 5:38 5:37 Puck Kemna Nutsschool 15e V 1126
80 5:39 5:32 Emma Vlutters Franciscusschool 16e V 1133
81 5:39 5:36 Maybritt Lucassen Lonneker 17e V 1168
82 5:39 5:36 Liz Spit Nutsschool 18e V 1120
83 5:41 5:37 Birgit Aalders Oldenzaal 19e V 1151
84 5:42 5:39 Carlijn Damink De Bongerd 20e V 1032
85 5:46 5:43 Jill Wesselink De Maten 21e V 1094
86 5:46 5:38 Lars Poort Oldenzaal 65e M 1002
87 5:46 5:45 Fleur van Mook Franciscusschool 22e V 1143
88 5:51 5:49 Sterre van Lutterop De Bongerd 23e V 1054
89 5:55 5:51 Veerle Bos Klim-op 24e V 1014
90 5:56 5:53 Lauren Evers De Maten 25e V 1070
91 5:56 5:51 Mart Hoogland Klim-op 66e M 1023
92 5:56 5:50 Joep Egberink Klim-op 67e M 1027
93 5:56 5:54 Stan Jonker De Maten 68e M 1072
94 5:57 5:55 Julian ter Elst De Maten 69e M 1165
95 5:59 5:55 Jack Zwart Epse 70e M 1174
96 6:02 5:58 Dylan Olde Heuvel De Maten 71e M 1077
97 6:03 5:59 Sabine Gosenshuis Nutsschool 26e V 1118
98 6:05 5:59 Johan Gerritsen Enschede 72e M 1154
99 6:06 6:02 Johan Ilias De Maten 73e M 1093
100 6:08 6:06 Myrthe Engeman De Bongerd 27e V 1052
101 6:08 6:03 Kayleigh Tieman Almelo 28e V 1003
102 6:08 6:01 Vera Jansen Almelo 29e V 1005
103 6:09 6:07 Nick Burke De Maten 74e M 1073
104 6:11 6:04 Floris Smit De Bongerd 75e M 1160
105 6:12 6:05 Lizzy Hampsink De Bongerd 30e V 1066
106 6:14 6:09 Femke Mulder De Bongerd 31e V 1162
107 6:16 6:13 Danieke Damink De Bongerd 32e V 1062
108 6:18 6:13 Aniek Giesselink De Bongerd 33e V 1047
109 6:18 6:13 Lars Olde Weghuis Oldenzaal 76e M 1150
110 6:19 6:18 Jaap Oude Voshaar De Maten 77e M 1085
111 6:23 6:20 Jasmijn Ouwens De Maten 34e V 1176
112 6:24 6:19 Renate Idema Klim-op 35e V 1009
113 6:25 6:19 Dorte Heideman Klim-op 36e V 1013
114 6:26 6:26 Lysa Schenk Hengelo 37e V 1157
115 6:28 6:26 Lea Hanna De Maten 38e V 1084
116 6:29 6:24 Lars Dubbelink De Bongerd 78e M 1044
117 6:30 6:23 Sam Wolbers De Bongerd 79e M 1067
118 6:30 6:25 Jitske Boomars Franciscusschool 39e V 1136
119 6:34 6:31 Lot van de Berg Franciscusschool 40e V 1135
120 6:35 6:33 Maud Wolbert Oldenzaal 41e V 1166
121 6:39 6:32 Sten Weierink Nutsschool 80e M 1123
122 6:41 6:36 Annedy Bouwhuis De Bongerd 42e V 1031
123 6:46 6:43 Pim Slijkhuis Nutsschool 81e M 1127
124 6:47 6:45 Stephanie Bos Klim-op 43e V 1028
125 6:47 6:45 Floris van Dijk De Maten 82e M 1083
126 6:51 6:43 Marre Huurman De Bongerd 44e V 1061
127 6:53 6:51 Robin Rillmann Klim-op 83e M 1024
128 6:54 6:51 Thom Olde Weghuis Oldenzaal 84e M 1155
129 7:01 6:55 Demi de Graas De Maten 45e V 1090
130 7:01 6:59 Huub Loohuis De Maten 85e M 1071
131 7:04 6:58 Thomas van Dijk De Maten 86e M 1099
132 7:04 6:58 Guus van Lochem Oldenzaal 87e M 1008
133 7:06 7:00 Isa Bosch Nutsschool 46e V 1131
134 7:07 6:59 Wander van Wilpe Enschede 88e M 1153
135 7:10 7:07 Maria Koda De Maten 47e V 1074
136 7:12 7:06 Anouk Roelofs Nutsschool 48e V 1125
137 7:14 7:09 Niels Boere De Maten 89e M 1092
138 7:16 7:09 Marieke Melissen Klim-op 49e V 1026
139 7:17 7:11 Tim Veenstra De Bongerd 90e M 1050
140 7:17 7:11 Carmen Snijders De Maten 50e V 1098
141 7:21 7:21 Marre Stolk Nutsschool 51e V 1128
142 7:24 7:20 Kiki Falkmann Franciscusschool 52e V 1134
143 7:45 7:40 Nilgun Koc De Maten 53e V 1079
144 8:01 8:01 Isa Zwart Epse 54e V 1173
145 8:10 8:04 Sara Halilovic De Maten 55e V 1089