Huttenkloasloop Oldenzaal 2007 - 10 Kilometer

Plts Bruto Netto Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categ.
1 34:28 34:27 16:47 17:41 Casper Koelma Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M
2 35:08 35:07 16:55 18:13 Dennis de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M
3 37:18 37:15 18:23 18:53 Kurt Peek Kronos 3e M
4 38:46 38:44 18:59 19:46 Ron Höfte LAAC Twente 4e M
5 39:09 39:08 19:18 19:50 Dick Ramerman LAAC Twente 5e M
6 39:37 39:34 19:30 20:04 Marco Vinke Enschede 6e M
7 40:34 40:32 19:59 20:34 Rinske Nijland Leiden Atletiek 1e V
8 42:31 42:27 20:17 22:11 Tom Hoefnagels Hengelo Ov 7e M
9 42:49 42:48 21:09 21:39 Monique Kropmans LAAC Twente 2e V
10 43:26 43:00 21:56 21:04 Joris Roord LAAC Twente 8e M
11 43:47 43:45 21:49 21:57 Marlies Schoonhoven LAAC Twente 3e V
12 44:08 44:05 21:48 22:17 Marlin Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier 4e V
13 44:51 44:37 22:25 22:12 Leon Scholten Menzis 9e M
14 44:52 44:41 22:39 22:03 Bart Pikkemaat Ootmarsum 10e M
15 45:22 45:16 22:04 23:13 Toon Eppink LAAC Twente 11e M
16 45:30 45:11 22:50 22:21 Raymund Schippers Enschede 12e M
17 45:48 45:42 23:10 22:33 Nico Haarman Enschede 13e M
18 45:48 45:22 22:25 22:58 Daan Loohuis Oldenzaal 14e M
19 45:52 45:51 22:52 22:59 René Niessen Prins Hendrik 15e M
20 46:10 46:02 23:12 22:50 Miriam van der Velde Loopservice.nl 5e V
21 46:28 46:06 23:23 22:44 Ronald van Tubbergh Losser 16e M
22 46:33 46:19 23:01 23:19 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 6e V
23 46:39 46:25 23:06 23:20 Hans uit het Broek Oldenzaal 17e M
24 47:06 46:55 23:26 23:29 Bert Peper LAAC Twente 18e M
25 47:48 47:43 23:16 24:28 Koen Vermeulen Rotterdam 19e M
26 48:15 48:08 23:39 24:30 Geerhard Davina Hengelo Ov 20e M
27 48:20 48:17 23:41 24:36 Gerrit de Klein LAAC Twente 21e M
28 48:30 48:14 24:21 23:53 Alfons Kosterink Deurningen 22e M
29 49:01 48:49 23:59 24:51 Gerrit Lijkendijk Hoogeveen 23e M
30 49:15 49:07 23:08 25:59 Henri van Duist Hengelo Ov 24e M
31 49:28 49:24 24:36 24:49 Miranda Bruins LAAC Twente 7e V
32 49:29 49:20 25:11 24:09 Wim klein Poelhuis Haaksbergen 25e M
33 49:36 49:32 24:33 25:00 Martin Bergsma LAAC Twente 26e M
34 49:51 49:44 24:24 25:20 Hans Engelbertink Hengelo Ov 27e M
35 49:56 49:40 24:52 24:49 Richard Olde Riekerink Deventer 28e M
36 49:57 49:32 24:31 25:01 René Brouwer Almelo 29e M
37 50:01 49:55 24:53 25:03 Sabine Veldhuis LAAC Twente 8e V
38 50:07 49:57 24:27 25:30 Rene ter Horst Enschede 30e M
39 50:11 49:59 25:00 24:59 Appie de Groot Marathon Pim Mulier 31e M
40 50:13 50:10 24:44 25:26 Vincent Beld Dionysos 32e M
41 50:24 50:18 25:05 25:13 Thomas Brink Oldenzaal 33e M
42 50:38 50:25 25:25 25:00 Gerard Rekers Oldenzaal 34e M
43 50:42 50:39 24:35 26:04 Ivo Dierselhuis Dionysos 35e M
44 50:59 50:49 26:54 23:55 Andre Boerrigter Hengelo Ov 36e M
45 51:11 50:49 25:01 25:49 Marcel Oude Geerdink Hengelo 37e M
46 51:26 51:12 25:24 25:49 Bart Boomars Oldenzaal 38e M
47 51:37 51:31 25:40 25:52 Jacoline Huiskes LAAC Twente 9e V
48 51:53 51:48 25:25 26:23 Trudy Tanke LAAC Twente 10e V
49 52:01 51:47 25:07 26:41 Jan Wennink Hengelo Ov 39e M
50 53:03 52:54 25:59 26:56 Andries Toering Hengelo Ov 40e M
51 53:07 52:59 26:05 26:54 Koen van der Linden Hengelo Ov 41e M
52 53:32 53:14 27:02 26:12 Harry Horstman OLC 42e M
53 53:39 53:29 26:08 27:21 Erwin Breukers Oldenzaal 43e M
54 53:45 53:32 26:54 26:39 Annet Heurman Oldenzaal 11e V
55 53:53 53:40 26:55 26:46 Anita Vos-Olde Dubbelink Oldenzaal 12e V
56 54:09 53:52 26:43 27:09 Martin Olijdam Enschede 44e M
57 54:11 53:53 26:46 27:08 Wendie Zwart-Peters Epse 13e V
58 54:16 53:55 26:48 27:07 Elske de Lange Groningen 14e V
59 54:26 54:17 25:53 28:24 Jan Engelbertink Hengelo 45e M
60 54:30 54:15 25:39 28:36 Frans van der Zalm Harrie's team 46e M
61 54:30 54:16 25:42 28:35 Irma van Gils Harrie's team 15e V
62 54:31 54:07 26:37 27:30 Jelle Bakker Enschede 47e M
63 54:42 54:25 27:19 27:07 Lubberink Haaksbergen 16e V
64 54:43 54:27 27:05 27:22 Marco Lockhorst Oldenzaal 48e M
65 55:06 54:46 27:20 27:26 Renate van den Ham LAAC Twente 17e V
66 55:09 54:53 27:44 27:09 Saskia Asbreuk Hengelo Ov 18e V
67 55:11 54:52 27:36 27:16 Sabine van den Bulk LAAC Twente 19e V
68 55:11 55:02 27:49 27:13 Linda Gelhever Hengelo Ov 20e V
69 55:12 55:01 27:48 27:13 Richard Oude Bekke Hengelo Ov 49e M
70 55:13 55:05 26:54 28:11 Henny Christenhusz Oldenzaal 50e M
71 55:21 55:11 26:53 28:19 Han Koning ter Heege Delden 51e M
72 55:26 55:03 27:38 27:25 Eddy Peereboom Wierden 52e M
73 55:31 55:24 26:48 28:37 Walter Velthuis Ootmarsum 53e M
74 55:42 55:36 27:22 28:14 Aloys Oude Wesselink Hengelo Ov 54e M
75 55:54 55:32 27:51 27:41 Angelique Wolters Oldenzaal 21e V
76 56:00 55:42 27:29 28:13 Brigit Huiskes Hengelo Ov 22e V
77 56:18 56:03 28:08 27:56 Rik Sanders Loopservice.nl 55e M
78 56:20 56:14 27:13 29:01 Dijksterhuis Haaksbergen 23e V
79 56:23 56:09 28:01 28:09 Mascha van de Weer Weerselo 24e V
80 56:29 56:22 28:08 28:14 Merel Kok Beuningen Ov 25e V
81 56:30 56:22 28:08 28:14 Katrien Wessel Dionysos 26e V
82 56:33 56:26 28:09 28:18 Danielle Harink Hengelo Ov 27e V
83 56:43 56:18 29:05 27:13 Maarten Smidt Oldenzaal 56e M
84 57:04 56:44 28:01 28:44 Harry Grashof Borne 57e M
85 57:09 56:48 28:21 28:28 Hedwig ter Brake Weerselo 28e V
86 57:16 57:00 29:13 27:47 Bram Zwiers Losser 58e M
87 57:37 57:30 28:07 29:24 Anne-marie Westerhof Dionysos 29e V
88 57:37 57:14 28:54 28:21 Ron Wolbert Oldenzaal 59e M
89 57:41 57:27 29:04 28:23 Lide Olde Rikkert Losser 30e V
90 57:54 57:36 27:02 30:34 Jos Wolbers OLC 93 60e M
91 58:01 57:36 29:08 28:29 Pascal Rademacher Oldenzaal 61e M
92 58:01 57:36 29:08 28:29 Laura Smidt Oldenzaal 31e V
93 58:01 57:50 27:46 30:05 Wim Lasonder Oldenzaal 62e M
94 58:07 57:58 27:58 30:00 René Kalsbeek Enschede 63e M
95 58:10 58:02 28:48 29:15 Hans Kamphuis Borne 64e M
96 58:16 58:07 30:17 27:50 Gerard Borggreve Hengelo 65e M
97 58:56 58:38 29:43 28:55 Roy ter Weele Hengelo Ov 66e M
98 1:00:06 59:47 29:43 30:04 Patrick Zweerman Deventer 67e M
99 1:00:24 1:00:13 28:58 31:16 Saskia Holterman Groningen 32e V
100 1:00:56 1:00:47 29:25 31:22 Erwin Wigbold Hengelo Ov 68e M
101 1:00:57 1:00:45 29:26 31:19 Hetty Freie Nijverdal 33e V
102 1:01:08 1:00:45 29:54 30:52 Gerrit Kel Avanti-Wilskracht 69e M
103 1:01:19 1:01:09 30:27 30:42 Esther Hoekstra Hengelo Ov 34e V
104 1:01:24 1:01:02 29:07 31:55 Sigfried Martina Borne 70e M
105 1:01:37 1:01:19 29:50 31:29 Andrea van Schoot LAAC Twente 35e V
106 1:01:38 1:01:27 29:25 32:03 Herman Fiat Hengelo Ov 71e M
107 1:01:57 1:01:48 30:20 31:28 Silke Wigbold Hengelo Ov 36e V
108 1:01:57 1:01:48 30:20 31:29 Mieke Gelink Hengelo Ov 37e V
109 1:01:59 1:01:37 30:15 31:22 Ellen Kemerink LAAC Twente 38e V
110 1:02:58 1:02:37 30:17 32:21 Adèle Broekhuis LAAC Twente 39e V
111 1:03:16 1:02:58 30:18 32:40 Pauline Poort-Gosselt Oldenzaal 40e V
112 1:03:20 1:03:07 30:09 32:58 Lotte van Wezel Marathon Pim Mulier 41e V
113 1:03:46 1:03:20 30:22 32:59 Carel Godec Apeldoorn 72e M
114 1:04:09 1:03:51 30:30 33:21 Liane Strijker LAAC Twente 42e V
115 1:04:36 1:04:15 32:04 32:11 Millie Frankot LAAC Twente 43e V
116 1:04:44 1:04:19 30:56 33:24 Anne Visscher Oldenzaal 44e V
117 1:05:23 1:05:02 32:04 32:58 Kitty Reinink LAAC Twente 45e V
118 1:21:34 1:21:08 39:19 41:49 Manuela Schuurman Westervoort 46e V