Uitslag Hulsbeekcross 2019 - 12 km mannen

12 km Msen
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Daan Jacobs Enschede 42:10
2 Wouter Doesburg LAAC Twente 42:34
3 Caimin Stevens LAAC Twente 43:20
4 Sven van Munster TION 43:58
5 Harald Derks LAAC Twente 44:39
6 Lars Duistermaat Archeus 44:41
7 Tim Jongman Nederlandse Triathlonbond 45:22
8 Nico klein Poelhuis TION 45:37
9 Lars Davina Oldenzaal 45:39
10 Willem Tuinte Hengelo Ov 46:43
11 Berjan Bolks Hengelo Ov 47:02
12 Michiel Snuverink Marathon Pim Mulier 47:22
13 Edwin van der Ham TION 47:59
14 Edwin Wentink TION 48:35
15 Rick Brunninkhuis Enschede 50:10
16 Peter-Paul Slot LAAC Twente 50:20
17 Jouke Bakker Enschede 50:33
18 Ewoud Roest Kronos 50:33
19 Dèmy Oonk Haaksbergen 50:46
20 Joris Weersink Oldenzaal 50:52
21 Huub Koster Oldenzaal 51:47
22 Bob Egberink Oldenzaal 52:43
23 Richard Grashof Oldenzaal 53:29
24 Stef Migchelbrink Enschede 53:34
25 Rob Heuvels Denekamp 54:36
26 Alex Kamphuis TION 55:07
27 Stijn van der Linden Enschede 55:19
28 Wouter de Jong Oldenzaal 56:34
29 Sem Veenendaal Iphitos 56:45
30 Jurgen Wolthuis Haaksbergen 1:02:59
31 Tom Mekenkamp Hengelo Ov 1:03:29
32 Marc Kamphuis Hengelo 1:08:24
12 km M40
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arnold Klieverik LAAC Twente 42:54
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 44:22
3 R Zeeman Losser 47:18
4 R Leusink Beltrum 47:51
5 Olav Seliger Enschede 50:47
6 Marcel Spek Boekelo 51:35
7 Mark Boerrigter Oldenzaal 54:39
8 Mark Oude Aarninkhof Deurningen 58:40
9 Rene Kuiper Oldenzaal 59:09
10 Patrick Lansink Haaksbergen 59:15
11 Patrick Ketterink Eibergen 1:01:10
12 Dennis Tolhuis Hengelo 1:01:57
13 Gerbrand Wilbrink Hengelo Ov 1:02:42
14 René Verdam Enschede 1:03:04
15 Gijs Brefeld Haaksbergen 1:03:23
16 Mark Nijmeijer Enschede 1:06:00
17 Dolf van den Maagdenberg Oldenzaal 1:08:53
18 Robert Loman Hengelo 1:10:12
19 Wouter Zürcher Enschede 1:13:34
20 Bart Sachse Enschede 1:15:24
12 km M50
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Edwin Veenstra TION 47:34
2 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 48:23
3 Simon Engelberts TION 50:00
4 Ron Höfte LAAC Twente 50:08
5 Louis Groot Rouwen Oldenzaal 50:59
6 Bas Noordkamp Iphitos 51:09
7 Tasos Tzinoudis Iphitos 52:12
8 Clemens Meuleman LAAC Twente 53:05
9 André Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 53:47
10 Bart Vos LAAC Twente 55:11
11 René Roelofs LAAC Twente 57:47
12 Robert Schulte Haaksbergen 58:43
13 Paul vd Vegt TION 58:50
14 John Hagemeier TION 58:50
15 Ruud Haarman Weerselo 1:03:22
16 Bob Vos Oldenzaal 1:04:34
17 Gerrit Bultman LAAC Twente 1:07:25
18 Peter de Zeeuw Borne 1:11:22
19 Alex Tiehuis Enschede 1:14:18
12 km M60
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Harry Dijk TION 50:34
2 Frans Wijlens Iphitos 56:49
3 Harry Bossink LAAC Twente 1:01:26
4 Otger Hullegie LAAC Twente 1:02:42
5 Bé Meerman LAAC Twente 1:02:43
6 Tjm Weegerink LAAC Twente 1:02:52
7 Aert Bakker Enschede 1:02:56
8 Cees van Reemst TION 1:03:15
9 Vincent Exterkate AV Haaksbergen 1:07:50