Hulsbeekcross 2014 - 6 km

plts tijd naam woonpl/ver cat startnr
1 21:49 Thomas Doesburg Rekken 1e M 235
2 22:06 Koen Wiggers Hengelo Ov 2e M 209
3 22:49 Robin Klamer Beuningen Ov 3e M 265
4 24:03 Anton ter Elst Hengelo 4e M 202
5 24:37 Boike Damhuis Ootmarsum 5e M 238
6 25:38 Peter Donker Oldenzaal 6e M 267
7 25:55 Huub van Langen Oldenzaal 7e M 212
8 26:38 Jorina Braamhaar Hengelo Ov 1e V 434
9 26:43 Erike Lowenthal Zutphen 8e M 206
10 26:47 Ellen van der Kolk Enschede 2e V 432
11 26:52 Tim Bergboer Hengelo Ov 9e M 263
12 27:00 Chantal Wiggers Hengelo Ov 3e V 428
13 27:02 Simone Hakenberg Rossum Ov 4e V 443
14 27:58 Anja Hofman Enschede 5e V 433
15 28:20 Rik Meijerink Enschede 10e M 243
16 28:21 Fabian Suhre Hengelo Ov 11e M 204
17 28:37 Erik Jan Heuver Enschede 12e M 241
18 29:35 Hannie Gijlers Hengelo Ov 6e V 442
19 29:44 Lars Onland Ootmarsum 13e M 239
20 29:56 Feline Klamer Beuningen Ov 7e V 440
21 30:29 Ivo Boone Hengelo Ov 14e M 264
22 30:48 Thijs Westerbeek Oldenzaal 15e M 268
23 31:29 Toon Eppink Oldenzaal 16e M 266
24 31:34 Frank Scholten Oldenzaal 17e M 262
25 31:35 Raymond Damhuis Ootmarsum 18e M 237
26 31:48 Niels Schinkel Enschede 19e M 260
27 32:25 Ronald van Arragon Enschede 20e M 242
28 32:31 Stefanie Timmerhuis Albergen 8e V 441
29 33:13 Bas Wortel Oldenzaal 21e M 208
30 33:39 Andrea Schot Oldenzaal 9e V 446
31 33:41 Linda Bebseler Bentelo 10e V 444
32 34:23 Maureen Schmidt Oldenzaal 11e V 449
33 34:26 Maureen Onclin Oldenzaal 12e V 436
34 35:11 Gerda Scholten Weerselo 13e V 437
35 35:23 Wendy Vreeswijk Borne 14e V 447
36 35:25 Bernadette Nijenhuis-Kuip Deurningen 15e V 448
37 35:44 Robbie van Mierlo Borne 22e M 240
38 35:54 Andrea Nijhuis Hengelo Ov 16e V 438
39 36:22 Marielle van der Meche Rossum Ov 17e V 426
40 36:23 Alexander Luisman Bergentheim 23e M 211
41 39:19 Marjolein Pieper Goor 18e V 425
42 39:20 Anouk Blaak Goor 19e V 424
43 39:29 Anneke Meijerman Holten 20e V 439
44 39:33 Charissa Hollegien Holten 21e V 435
45 39:58 Ivonne Bekhuis Weerselo 22e V 422
46 39:59 Saskia Blokhuis Weerselo 23e V 423
47 40:16 Nienke visser Enschede 24e V 430
48 40:37 Isabelle Mensink Ootmarsum 25e V 431
49 41:22 Adrie Dassen Enschede 26e V 427
50 41:28 Juliette Vlek Enschede 27e V 445
51 41:29 Xander Vlek Markelo 24e M 234
52 50:30 Inie Vinke-Roerink Enschede 28e V 429