Hulsbeekloop 2013 - 12 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie StNr
1 46:10 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1e M 871
2 49:27 H. Koershuis Almelo 2e M 870
3 51:25 André Somhorst Haaksbergen 3e M 837
4 51:54 Frank Hering Enschede 4e M 812
5 52:09 Ben Nijland Saasveld 5e M 866
6 52:26 Dick Ramerman Borne 6e M 844
7 52:55 Bram Vrieze Lichtenvoorde 7e M 830
8 52:56 Michal Sawicz Gdansk - Polen 8e M 804
9 53:57 Christian Jeurnink Deventer 9e M 807
10 53:57 Thijs van Bronkhorst Lichtenvoorde 10e M 831
11 54:46 LJ. Toevank Oosterhesselen 11e M 873
12 55:36 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 12e M 802
13 55:57 Hans Dat Hengelo Ov 13e M 850
14 56:00 Joost Elderink Saasveld 14e M 840
15 56:10 Paul Meulenbroek Deurningen 15e M 845
16 56:25 Bob Kiens Borne 16e M 808
17 56:32 Huub van Langen Oldenzaal 17e M 846
18 56:57 Niek Buijvoets Oldenzaal 18e M 820
19 57:27 Rene Korte Almelo 19e M 805
20 57:32 Herbert ter Maat Zieuwent 20e M 874
21 57:43 Ruben Eijsink Enschede 21e M 867
22 58:38 Tuller Diepenheim 22e M 872
23 59:06 Frank Hooijsma Enschede 23e M 826
24 59:40 Andre Haafkes Denekamp 24e M 848
25 1:00:47 John Heron Enschede 25e M 841
26 1:00:58 Dijkhuis Hengelo Ov 26e M 809
27 1:01:15 Marco Lockhorst Oldenzaal 27e M 868
28 1:01:24 J. Smit Laar 28e M 822
29 1:01:40 Cees van Reemst Enschede 29e M 869
30 1:01:49 Wouter Sieverink Enschede 30e M 825
31 1:02:51 Nico Langeslag Oldenzaal 31e M 865
32 1:02:59 Karin Oude Nijeweme Oldenzaal 1e V 916
33 1:03:30 Wouter Meijer Oldenzaal 32e M 814
34 1:04:29 Bas Hudepohl Ootmarsum 33e M 842
35 1:05:47 Andre Smit Oldenzaal 34e M 821
36 1:06:08 Paul van der Plas Almelo 35e M 811
37 1:06:11 Robin Bijker Enschede 36e M 816
38 1:07:14 Frans Heering Enter 37e M 819
39 1:07:42 Andre Bijker Enschede 38e M 818
40 1:08:52 Ninke van de Kooy Enschede 2e V 918
41 1:09:57 Hugo Anthonijs Almelo 39e M 847
42 1:10:58 Frederiek Doop Utrecht 3e V 913
43 1:10:58 Bart van Eek Voorburg 40e M 829
44 1:11:41 Jos Oude Groote Beverborg Oldenzaal 41e M 810
45 1:12:44 Wim Jeurnink Deventer 42e M 806
46 1:12:47 Niek Ros Oldenzaal 43e M 800
47 1:13:23 Anne Haarhuis Albergen 4e V 914
48 1:14:07 Rosalie Laarhuis Enschede 5e V 917
49 1:16:58 Wout Broer Hengelo Ov 44e M 813