Hulsbeekloop 2011 - 12 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie StNr
1 44:07 Bjorn Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M.40 549
2 44:48 Maykel Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M.40 550
3 45:46 André Oude Elferink Dionysos 3e M.40 553
4 46:12 Arnold Klieverik LAAC Twente 1e M.sen 504
5 46:25 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 4e M.40 546
6 49:50 Bart Withag Avanti-Wilskracht 2e M.sen 506
7 51:07 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 5e M.40 531
8 52:47 Frank Hering Avanti-Wilskracht 6e M.40 554
9 53:23 Bart Vos LAAC Twente 7e M.40 532
10 55:10 Richard Leussink AV Haaksbergen 8e M.40 555
11 55:52 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 9e M.40 544
12 56:06 Gerard Lenferink Marathon Pim Mulier 10e M.40 545
13 56:13 René Voorhuis LAAC Twente 11e M.40 547
14 56:46 Kay Stevens Goor 3e M.sen 508
15 57:02 Louis Groot Rouwen Oldenzaal 12e M.40 557
16 57:13 René Hermsen Marathon Pim Mulier 13e M.40 535
17 57:19 Sebastiaan Bol Leiden Atletiek 4e M.sen 502
18 58:03 Niels Platenkamp Enschede 5e M.sen 507
19 58:14 Rene Roelofs Oldenzaal 14e M.40 558
20 58:23 Frank Wouda AV Haaksbergen 6e M.sen 503
21 58:32 Peter Grobben LAAC Twente 15e M.40 551
22 58:36 Han ten Buuren Haaksbergen 16e M.40 564
23 59:12 E. Tempert Eibergen 17e M.40 563
24 59:23 Albert ten Brinke Oldenzaal 18e M.40 559
25 59:28 Karel van der Velden Hengelo 19e M.40 552
26 59:32 Menno de Jager LAAC Twente 20e M.40 560
27 1:00:37 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 21e M.40 539
28 1:00:40 Remco van Dijk Enschede 7e M.sen 501
29 1:00:44 Monique Kropmans LAAC Twente 1e V 582
30 1:01:09 Elly Buijvoets LAAC Twente 2e V 581
31 1:03:09 Rudie van der Walle Loopgroep De Lutte 22e M.40 538
32 1:03:35 Vincent van het Reve LAAC Twente 23e M.40 543
33 1:04:39 Wim Buijvoets LAAC Twente 24e M.40 534
34 1:04:53 Over TV Meppen 25e M.40 562
35 1:05:24 Evelien Bunnik Leiden Atletiek 3e V 580
36 1:05:32 Herbert Veger Loopgroep De Lutte 26e M.40 537
37 1:06:34 P. Egbers Oldenzaal 27e M.40 548
38 1:07:25 Ben Postma Oldenzaal 28e M.40 556
39 1:09:05 Jelle Bakker Enschede 29e M.40 561
40 1:09:27 Patrick Hagedoorn Enschede 8e M.sen 505
41 1:11:35 Ismuni Yarburg Oldenzaal 4e V 583
42 1:14:03 Marco Hagedoorn Enschede 30e M.40 542
43 1:23:37 Erwin Damhuis Enschede 31e M.40 530