Hulsbeekcross 2008 - 9 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie Tijd/Km StNr
1 34:51 Herman Kemerink op Schiph LAAC Twente 1e M50 03:52 200
2 35:28 Jan Sijtsma LAAC Twente 1e M.tr 03:56 259
3 36:26 Ronald Rumawatine Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M50 04:02 215
4 36:41 Jan Lammers AV Haaksbergen 3e M50 04:04 204
5 36:46 Anton ter Elst LAAC Twente 2e M.tr 04:05 256
6 36:52 Alfred Atta LAAC Twente 4e M50 04:05 224
7 37:33 Dick Ramerman LAAC Twente 5e M50 04:10 212
8 38:00 Frans Wijlens Iphitos 6e M50 04:13 206
9 38:16 Harry Coes Loopgroep Aart Stigt 7e M50 04:15 221
10 38:38 Frank Wouda AV Haaksbergen 1e JA 04:17 290
11 38:50 John Hampsink LAAC Twente 8e M50 04:18 214
12 39:28 Paul van der Tuuk Marathon Pim Mulier 9e M50 04:23 213
13 39:32 Theo Wegdam LAAC Twente 10e M50 04:23 201
14 40:12 Eddy van Essen LAAC Twente 11e M50 04:28 209
15 40:17 Geert Tuinstra SISU 2e JA 04:28 293
16 40:21 Herman ten Broeke Iphitos 12e M50 04:29 207
17 40:37 Henk Jan Baltink AV Haaksbergen 13e M50 04:30 226
18 40:47 Ronny oude Veldhuis Oldenzaal 3e M.tr 04:31 274
19 41:05 Theo Kosters Goor '75 14e M50 04:33 205
20 42:05 Johan Walhof Oldenzaal 4e M.tr 04:40 275
21 42:21 Paul Wegdam Hengevelde 5e M.tr 04:42 272
22 42:57 Corneel van der Pol AV Haaksbergen 3e JA 04:46 291
23 43:02 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 1e V.tr 04:46 263
24 43:20 Jon Severijn LAAC Twente 15e M50 04:48 227
25 43:52 Bob Kemna Oldenzaal 6e M.tr 04:52 265
26 44:29 Tjerk Tuinstra SISU 16e M50 04:56 218
27 45:36 Wim Buijvoets LAAC Twente 7e M.tr 05:04 255
28 46:49 G.J. Holle Iphitos 17e M50 05:12 208
29 46:58 Gerrit Bultman LAAC Twente 8e M.tr 05:13 251
30 47:25 Willie Staps Oisterwijk 9e M.tr 05:16 253
31 47:57 Sawa van Schaik AV Haaksbergen 2e V.tr 05:19 270
32 47:58 Ria Meijerink LAAC Twente 3e V.tr 05:19 264
33 48:28 Marco Lockhorst Oldenzaal 10e M.tr 05:23 250
34 49:44 Ben Kok Isala '96 11e M.tr 05:31 266
35 49:53 Ulf Gruene Oldenzaal 12e M.tr 05:32 269
36 50:03 Gert Jan Foks AV Haaksbergen 18e M50 05:33 202
37 51:06 Jan van den Zande LAAC Twente 13e M.tr 05:40 261
38 53:47 Marloes Velthuis Enschede 4e V.tr 05:58 271
39 53:47 H. Kettelerij Almelo 14e M.tr 05:58 268