Hulsbeekcross 2008 - 12 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie Km/Uur Tijd/Km StNr
1 43:22 Caimin Stevens TION 1e Msen 16,6 03:36 1
2 43:33 André Oude Elferink Dionysos 1e M40 16,53 03:37 74
3 44:06 Gerben Franke LAAC Twente 2e Msen 16,33 03:40 7
4 44:27 Adri Deemter Spurt '88 2e M40 16,2 03:42 64
5 45:38 Marcel Klamer LAAC Twente 3e M40 15,78 03:48 67
6 45:41 Kevin Schaap LAAC Twente 3e Msen 15,76 03:48 9
7 48:00 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 4e M40 15 04:00 72
8 49:08 Tobias van Schaar TION 4e Msen 14,65 04:05 6
9 49:26 Jan Groot Spurt '88 5e M40 14,57 04:07 73
10 51:36 Herman Hassing LAAC Twente 5e Msen 13,95 04:18 8
11 51:52 Remko Siers LAAC Twente 1e M.tr 13,88 04:19 101
12 52:09 Richard Beldhuis LAAC Twente 6e M40 13,81 04:20 58
13 52:33 Riekus Lensen Iphitos 7e M40 13,7 04:22 56
14 52:46 Rene Wennink Oldenzaal 2e M.tr 13,65 04:23 104
15 52:56 Frank Konings LAAC Twente 8e M40 13,6 04:24 66
16 53:08 Simon Schilder Loopgroep De Lutte 3e M.tr 13,55 04:25 117
17 53:56 Vincent Heering Goor '75 9e M40 13,35 04:29 51
18 54:24 John Norda Goor '75 6e Msen 13,24 04:32 12
19 56:08 André Haafkes Denekamp 4e M.tr 12,83 04:40 111
20 56:43 Fons Nijmeijer LAAC Twente 10e M40 12,7 04:43 65
21 57:38 Marcel Tellegen LAAC Twente 11e M40 12,49 04:48 63
22 57:50 Alien Kruize LAAC Twente 1e V.tr 12,45 04:49 14
23 57:53 Dennis IJland Oldenzaal 5e M.tr 12,44 04:49 118
24 59:12 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 6e M.tr 12,16 04:56 120
25 59:48 Peter Visser Goor 7e M.tr 12,04 04:59 126
26 59:50 Raymond Leverink Oldenzaal 8e M.tr 12,03 04:59 108
27 1:00:11 Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis LAAC Twente 12e M40 11,96 05:00 71
28 1:00:34 Wim Bijsterbosch Oldenzaal 9e M.tr 11,89 05:02 11
29 1:00:50 Herman Lenting Oldenzaal 10e M.tr 11,84 05:04 102
30 1:01:17 Nico Langeslag LAAC Twente 11e M.tr 11,75 05:06 115
31 1:01:20 Nico van Putten Goor '75 13e M40 11,74 05:06 50
32 1:01:24 Rob van Hest Lonneker 12e M.tr 11,73 05:07 121
33 1:01:42 K. van der Velden Hengelo 13e M.tr 11,67 05:08 124
34 1:02:29 Patrick Kip Oldenzaal 14e M.tr 11,52 05:12 116
35 1:02:30 Esther Pikkemaat Taxandria 2e V.tr 11,52 05:12 114
36 1:04:02 Raimond Oude Egbrink De Lutte 15e M.tr 11,24 05:20 112
37 1:04:24 Adriaan van Overbeek Enter 16e M.tr 11,18 05:22 109
38 1:04:37 Harold Wiggers Marathon Pim Mulier 14e M40 11,14 05:23 59
39 1:05:08 Andre Smit Oldenzaal 17e M.tr 11,05 05:25 122
40 1:06:01 Marcel Oude Geerdink Hengelo 18e M.tr 10,91 05:30 125
41 1:06:02 Reggy Keizer LAAC Twente 19e M.tr 10,9 05:30 123
42 1:07:46 Bart Peeters LAAC Twente 20e M.tr 10,63 05:38 113
43 1:08:28 Rutger Tan LAAC Twente 21e M.tr 10,52 05:42 106
44 1:08:32 Carina Slingerland AV Haaksbergen 3e V.tr 10,51 05:42 119