Hulsbeekcross 2007 - 12 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie Tijd/Km StNr
1 42:57 Harald Derks Dionysos 1e M.sen 03:34 100
2 43:03 Harm Jan Martens HAC '63 2e M.sen 03:35 126
3 43:13 Casper Koelma Marathon Pim Mulier 3e M.sen 03:36 125
4 43:23 Caimin Stevens TION 4e M.sen 03:36 116
5 44:23 Gerben Franke LAAC Twente 5e M.sen 03:41 127
6 45:54 Gerrit Vòlker SUS Stadtlohn 6e M.sen 03:49 128
7 46:03 Klaus Schütler SUS Stadlohn 7e M.sen 03:50 124
8 47:01 Kevin Schaap LAAC Twente 8e M.sen 03:55 101
9 47:19 Roelof Hutten Spurt '88 1e M40 03:56 180
10 47:28 Marcel Klamer Dionysos 2e M40 03:57 181
11 48:10 Hans Punt LAAC Twente 3e M40 04:00 157
12 48:55 Marcel Lucassen LAAC Twente 4e M40 04:04 182
13 48:57 Marcel van Tellegen LAAC Twente 5e M40 04:04 170
14 49:25 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 9e M.sen 04:07 122
15 49:35 R.H. Rumawatine Marathon Pim Mulier 6e M40 04:07 159
16 49:39 Jeroen Loskamp Iphitos 10e M.sen 04:08 119
17 49:59 Herman Hassing LAAC Twente 11e M.sen 04:09 115
18 50:13 Erik Nijhof Hengelo 1e M.tr 04:11 14
19 50:41 Jan Lammers AV Haaksbergen 7e M40 04:13 153
20 51:05 Steenbeeke Hengelo 2e M.tr 04:15 184
21 51:07 Bart Vos LAAC Twente 8e M40 04:15 183
22 51:14 Arnold Klieverik LAAC Twente 3e M.tr 04:16 1
23 51:32 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 9e M40 04:17 174
24 52:11 Riekus Lensen Iphitos 10e M40 04:20 167
25 53:19 Richard Beldhuis LAAC Twente 4e M.tr 04:26 17
26 53:39 Frank Konings LAAC Twente 11e M40 04:28 175
27 54:00 Vincent Heering Goor '75 12e M40 04:30 185
28 54:12 Remko Siers Oldenzaal 5e M.tr 04:31 16
29 54:18 André Haafkes Denekamp 13e M40 04:31 162
30 54:48 Rene Wennink Oldenzaal 6e M.tr 04:34 5
31 55:00 Ronny Oude Veldhuis Oldenzaal 7e M.tr 04:35 24
32 55:59 Jeroen Meijerink Enschede 8e M.tr 04:39 6
33 57:37 Dennis IJland Oldenzaal 9e M.tr 04:48 20
34 58:13 Fons Nijmeijer LAAC Twente 14e M40 04:51 176
35 58:26 Gerard Grobbink LAAC Twente 15e M40 04:52 173
36 58:47 André Spin Dionysos 16e M40 04:53 150
37 59:52 Reinier Capelle Hengelo 10e M.tr 04:59 15
38 1:02:19 Patrick Kip Oldenzaal 11e M.tr 05:11 10
39 1:02:26 Peter Visser Goor 12e M.tr 05:12 22
40 1:02:27 Nico van Putten Goor 17e M40 05:12 151
41 1:02:27 K. van der Velden Hengelo 13e M.tr 05:12 18
42 1:02:57 Nico Langeslag LAAC Twente 14e M.tr 05:14 25
43 1:03:10 Ewold Jager Oldenzaal 15e M.tr 05:15 19
44 1:03:19 B. Doornweerd ASV 16e M.tr 05:16 161
45 1:03:26 Raimond Oude Egberink Oldenzaal 17e M.tr 05:17 11
46 1:05:44 Reggy Keizer LAAC Twente 18e M40 05:28 166
47 1:06:59 Gerard Borggreve Hengelo 18e M.tr 05:34 21
48 1:08:38 Rene Wenneger Weerselo 19e M.tr 05:43 13