Hulsbeekcross 2005 - 6 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Plaats Klasse Tijd/km Startnr
1 22:07 Arnout Salome Kronos 1e M.tr 03:41 343
2 24:41 Frans Koevoets LAAC Twente 2e M.tr 04:06 327
3 24:58 Brigit Landewé LAAC Twente 1e V.Vet 04:09 317
4 25:57 Jan Pieter de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 3e M.tr 04:19 337
5 26:20 Mark Vlutters Iphitos 1e M.JB 04:23 323
6 26:37 Elise Elbert LAAC Twente 2e V.Vet 04:26 330
7 26:38 Claudia Grundel Loopgroep De Lutte 1e V.sen 04:26 329
8 26:58 Diana Luyrink ASV 3e V.Vet 04:29 342
9 27:09 Laura Vogelzang LAAC Twente 2e V.sen 04:31 332
10 27:13 Joost Hazekamp Iphitos 2e M.JB 04:32 322
11 27:14 Joyce Oude Rengerink Marathon Pim Mulier 3e V.sen 04:32 340
12 27:46 Chris Doornweerd ASV 3e M.JB 04:37 304
13 28:13 Sjoerd Geissler Iphitos 4e M.JB 04:42 321
14 28:18 Elly Buijvoets LAAC Twente 4e V.Vet 04:43 331
15 28:22 Eddie van Essen LAAC Twente 4e M.tr 04:43 302
16 28:38 Wim Buijvoets LAAC Twente 5e M.tr 04:46 334
17 28:54 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 5e V.Vet 04:49 333
18 29:27 Saskia Bekhuis LAAC Twente 6e V.Vet 04:54 346
19 29:31 Jan Stroet Hengelo 6e M.tr 04:55 320
20 29:32 Jurgen Kukler Hengelo 7e M.tr 04:55 310
21 30:06 E. Bos Vriezenveen 8e M.tr 05:01 335
22 30:21 Aly Hendriksen LAAC Twente 7e V.Vet 05:03 307
23 30:43 Gerda Scholten LAAC Twente 8e V.Vet 05:07 308
24 31:19 Egbert Smalen Eibergen 9e M.tr 05:13 344
25 31:31 Dick Spijker LAAC Twente 10e M.tr 05:15 326
26 33:08 Jan Polhuis LAAC Twente 11e M.tr 05:31 300
27 33:51 Klaus Marrek Rheine 12e M.tr 05:38 347
28 34:02 Mariëtte Steffens LAAC Twente 9e V.Vet 05:40 301
29 34:03 Hannie Jansen LAAC Twente 1e V.tr 05:40 336
30 34:40 José Grefte LAAC Twente 2e V.tr 05:46 311
31 35:03 Karin de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 10e V.Vet 05:50 313
32 36:05 José Punt LAAC Twente 3e V.tr 06:00 325
33 36:19 Martin de Zwart LAAC Twente 13e M.tr 06:03 328
34 39:41 Marije Blankert Hengelo 4e V.tr 06:36 341
35 41:13 Melanie Bilanovic Hengelo 5e V.tr 06:52 314
36 41:18 Gerda Kukler Hengelo 6e V.tr 06:53 309
37 41:24 Elly Bijen LAAC Twente 7e V.tr 06:54 348
38 42:36 Marianne Delfgauw Oldenzaal 8e V.tr 07:06 303
39 42:45 Marcel Schuite LAAC Twente 14e M.tr 07:07 316
40 44:13 Jan Meulenkamp Oldenzaal 15e M.tr 07:22 339
41 45:07 Ben Kuiper Borne 16e M.tr 07:31 245