Hulsbeekcross 2005 - 12 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Plaats Klasse Tijd/km Startnr
1 44:05 René Stokvis TION 1e M.sen 03:40 58
2 44:34 Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal 2e M.sen 03:42 48
3 44:58 Gerard Hendriks Cialfo 1e M.40 03:44 56
4 45:17 Gerben Franke LAAC Twente 3e M.sen 03:46 14
5 46:31 Harry Dijk TION 2e M.40 03:52 54
6 46:33 Harald Derks Dionysos 4e M.sen 03:52 53
7 46:47 Tonnie Bruns LAAC Twente 3e M.40 03:53 17
8 47:06 Melvin van der Voet TION 5e M.sen 03:55 45
9 48:06 Bas Germs LAAC Twente 6e M.sen 04:00 3
10 48:34 Michel Mulder LAAC Twente 7e M.sen 04:02 13
11 48:57 Marcel Vlutters Iphitos 4e M.40 04:04 22
12 49:03 Erwin de Kovel TION 5e M.40 04:05 57
13 49:46 Eddy Reinerink Harberinkhoek 8e M.sen 04:08 59 M.tr
14 50:03 Bert ten Thije Boonkkamp AV Haaksbergen 9e M.sen 04:10 84
15 50:18 Henri Mulder Losser 6e M.40 04:11 55
16 50:42 Adrie van Masbergen Enschede 1e M.tr 04:13 52
17 50:55 Mohammed Al Maazi TION 10e M.sen 04:14 42
18 50:56 Marcel Lucassen LAAC Twente 7e M.40 04:14 41
19 51:11 Gerritjan van Alst LAAC Twente 8e M.40 04:15 12
20 51:20 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 9e M.40 04:16 35
21 52:02 Jan Wullink LAAC Twente 11e M.sen 04:20 40
22 52:26 René Bergsma Phanos 10e M.40 04:22 16
23 52:32 Jan Lammers AV Haaksbergen 11e M.40 04:22 62
24 52:39 Richard Beldhuis LAAC Twente 2e M.tr 04:23 46
25 53:02 Ruud Vlutters LAAC Twente 12e M.40 04:25 92
26 53:10 André Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 12e M.sen 04:25 21
27 53:24 Bart Vos Borne 3e M.tr 04:27 65
28 53:26 Erik Scholten Tubbergen 4e M.tr 04:27 90
29 53:47 Huub van Langen LAAC Twente 13e M.40 04:28 11
30 53:52 Hans Geltink LAAC Twente 14e M.40 04:29 39
31 54:48 Riekus Lensen Iphitos 13e M.sen 04:34 33
32 55:00 Jan Maasse van den Brink LAAC Twente 15e M.40 04:35 36
33 55:40 Ton Lammerts LAAC Twente 16e M.40 04:38 8
34 55:55 René Hermsen Oldenzaal 5e M.tr 04:39 5
35 56:19 Dick Zeedijk LAAC Twente 6e M.tr 04:41 85
36 56:32 Henk Harenberg ASV 17e M.40 04:42 47
37 56:38 Henk-Jan Baltink AV Haaksbergen 18e M.40 04:43 70
38 57:04 Exterkate AV Haaksbergen 19e M.40 04:45 61
39 57:22 Harry Blokhuis Loopgroep de Lutte 7e M.tr 04:46 79
40 57:50 Jos Stopel SISU 20e M.40 04:49 10
41 57:53 Peter Visser Goor 8e M.tr 04:49 89
42 57:57 Kosters Goor 9e M.tr 04:49 87
43 58:16 Lucienne Jonker Hengelo 1e V.tr 04:51 28
44 58:34 Nijland Enschede 10e M.tr 04:52 74
45 58:46 Jan Versluis Dionysos 11e M.tr 04:53 80
46 58:48 Henrie Ploeg Harberinkhoek 21e M.40 04:54 60 M.tr
47 58:51 Gerry Dumont LAAC Twente 2e V.tr 04:54 43
48 59:04 Theo Wegdam LAAC Twente 22e M.40 04:55 2
49 59:22 Gjalt Gjaltema Hengelo 12e M.tr 04:56 64
50 59:28 Hans Gerritsen Enschede 13e M.tr 04:57 78
51 59:33 Brian Wissink Tubbergen 14e M.tr 04:57 81
52 59:55 Maikel Besselink Hengelo 15e M.tr 04:59 29
53 1:00:02 Henk Baalhuis Hengelo 16e M.tr 05:00 27
54 1:00:26 Gerard Grootelaar Hengelo 17e M.tr 05:02 25
55 1:00:41 Herman Lenting Oldenzaal 23e M.40 05:03 7
56 1:02:31 M. Onland Buurse 18e M.tr 05:12 49
57 1:02:38 Andre Mulder Deurningen 19e M.tr 05:13 86
58 1:02:48 Nico Hoeben LAAC Twente 20e M.tr 05:14 63
59 1:03:57 Jos Oude Booyink Deurningen 21e M.tr 05:19 91
60 1:03:58 Ralph Baart Bad Bentheim 22e M.tr 05:19 51
61 1:04:02 Wietze van der Meer Bad Bentheim 23e M.tr 05:20 50
62 1:04:39 Ko Kwakman Enschede 24e M.tr 05:23 69
63 1:04:48 Marcel van Wilpe Enschede 25e M.tr 05:24 77
64 1:04:49 Herman Wennink Enschede 26e M.tr 05:24 34
65 1:05:19 Jos Bremmers LAAC Twente 24e M.40 05:26 6
66 1:06:30 Andre Kaalverink De Lutte 27e M.tr 05:32 73
67 1:07:05 Wendy Geerdink Hengelo 3e V.tr 05:35 38
68 1:08:35 Ronny Mensink Hengelo 28e M.tr 05:42 23
69 1:08:37 Grobbink Tubbergen 29e M.tr 05:43 88
70 1:08:41 Wout Broer Marathon Pim Mulier 30e M.tr 05:43 68
71 1:08:44 John Dekker Enschede 31e M.tr 05:43 75
72 1:08:51 Sjoerd Flapper Haaksbergen 32e M.tr 05:44 83
73 1:10:14 Peter Seldam Hengelo 33e M.tr 05:51 31
74 1:11:13 Johan Leeuwenkuijl Borne 34e M.tr 05:56 76
75 1:11:42 Bas Gilles Hengelo 35e M.tr 05:58 24
76 1:12:12 Michel ten Velde Hengelo 36e M.tr 06:01 30
77 1:12:56 Henry Vis Oldenzaal 37e M.tr 06:04 71
78 1:12:56 Marcel Engelbertink Enschede 38e M.tr 06:04 72
79 1:16:10 Vincent den Hertog Hengelo 39e M.tr 06:20 32