Hulsbeekcross 2004 - alle afstanden

	
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
M.SEN, 12 KM
1 Bjorn Geerdink 70 Marathon Pim Mulier 43:25
2 Andre Oude Elferink 67 Dionysos 44:24
3 Casper Koelma 77 Marathon Pim Mulier 45:50
4 Michel Mulder 72 LAAC Twente 48:07
5 Melvin van der Voet 73 TION 48:39
6 Detmar Roessink 75 TION 49:59
7 Joop Vriend 67 LAAC Twente 52:00
8 Andre Bosgraaf 64 LAAC Twente 52:01
9 Laurens Groothuis 67 Geesteren 53:10
10 Marcel Spek 73 TION 54:24
11 Emiel Dijkstra 71 Kronos 54:47
12 Vincent Heering 64 Goor '75 55:18
13 Jeroen Kemperink 70 LAAC Twente 57:07
14 Bas Vinkenvleugel 79 58:26
15 Winfried Bats 67 hengelo 58:55
16 Bertil Peper 69 boekelo 58:57
17 Leverink 72 hengelo 1:01:59
18 Allard Nijhuis 64 enschede 1:06:24
19 Gerhard Jonkeren 70 enschede 1:11:12
M.40, 12 KM
1 Fred Sluys 63 Atletics Nijverdal 44:22
2 Harry Dijk 55 TION 46:51
3 Gerhard Buning 61 LAAC Twente 47:01
4 Tonnie Bruns 57 Avanti-Wilskracht 47:25
5 Herman Kemerink 55 LAAC Twente 47:34
6 Nijland 61 Marathon Pim Mulier 47:34
7 Jan Sijtsma 58 LAAC Twente 48:11
8 Erwin de Kovel 64 TION 49:10
9 Ben Platier 61 Avanti-Wilskracht 49:36
10 Adrie van Masbergen 56 Enschede 50:34
11 Marcel Vlutters 56 Iphitos 51:55
12 Jan Lammers 57 AV Haaksbergen 51:56
13 Frans Koevoets 61 LAAC Twente 52:01
14 Marcel Lucassen 60 LAAC Twente 52:11
15 Alfred Atta 54 LAAC Twente 53:21
16 Dick Nijland 56 AV Rijssen 53:42
17 Jaspers 60 Loopgroep PK 54:49
18 W.Oldenkotte 56 AV Haaksbergen 56:21
19 Dick Zeedijk 56 LAAC Twente 56:44
20 Hans Dat 63 LAAC Twente 57:10
21 Henk ten Thije Boonkka 57 hengevelde 57:22
22 Nijmeijer Jan 57 Iphitos 57:23
23 Èrik Bosman 60 TION 58:14
24 Henk-Jan Baltink 55 AV Haaksbergen 58:47
25 Harry Weegerink 55 AV Haaksbergen 59:00
26 Hans Holle 51 Iphitos 59:16
27 Theo Wegdam 56 LAAC Twente 59:18
28 Pieter van der Graaf 60 VLEUTEN 1:01:38
29 Zwaaneveld 55 Marathon Pim Mulier 1:01:40
30 Ewald Damhuis 62 LAAC Twente 1:02:42
31 Ter Woerds 63 neede 1:02:54
32 Gerard Sander 55 LAAC Twente 1:03:02
33 Martin Hoeksema 53 LAAC Twente 1:03:15
34 Herman Lenting 57 Oldenzaal 1:05:35
35 Dick Spijker 56 LAAC Twente 1:05:49
36 Nardus ten Buuren 58 hengevelde 1:05:50
37 Herman Wennink 57 Enschede 1:06:55
38 Andre Reink 62 Enschede 1:14:49
M.50, 12 KM
1 Dick Ramerman 53 LAAC Twente 48:16
2 Theo Schotman 49 ASV 49:08
3 Gerritjan van Alst 39 LAAC Twente 50:00
4 Jan van der Meulen 52 LAAC Twente 52:28
5 Evert ter Mors 49 TION 52:42
6 Theo Weegerink 45 LAAC Twente 54:13
7 Ko van Kuijck 46 Sprint 54:57
8 Hans Klomp 43 LAAC Twente 55:35
9 Herman ten Broeke 41 Iphitos 55:59
10 De Schipper 41 Loopgroep De Lutte 56:35
11 Theo Kosters 49 Goor '75 56:49
12 Eddy van Essen 48 LAAC Twente 57:34
13 Rinus Jansink 44 LAAC Twente 57:44
14 Bert Siemerink 51 LAAC Twente 1:00:20
15 Andre Mulder 53 deurningen 1:00:48
16 Martin Bergsma 51 LAAC Twente 1:03:43
17 Gerrit de Klein 41 LAAC Twente 1:04:01
18 Aalders 52 oldenzaal 1:04:33
19 Filip Jalink 45 Vriezeveen 1:06:16
20 Marinus Baltus 51 AV Holten 1:07:08
21 Karl-Heinz Seefeld 53 1:09:01
22 Arie Bijl 52 TION 1:09:59
M.TR, 12 KM
1 Eddy Reinerink 69 Harberink 50:16
2 Richard Leussink 67 hengelo 54:19
3 Eddy Reinerink 69 Harberink 57:39
4 Henrie Ploeg 62 Harberinkhoek 57:56
5 Wietze van der Meer 56 Bad Bentheim 1:03:35
6 Andre Laarveld 58 Haaksbergen 1:04:02
7 Jeroen Laarveld 90 Haaksbergen 1:04:02
8 Nico Langeslag 55 Hengelo 1:04:15
9 Wim Bijsterbosch 61 oldenzaal 1:04:30
10 Ko Kwakman 55 Enschede 1:05:44
11 Martin Onland 53 Buurses 1:07:14
12 Robert Smit 69 leeuwarden 1:08:04
13 Ben Grefte 40 Bentelo 1:08:11
14 Herman Veldsink 58 Dedemsvaart 1:09:14
15 Flapper 49 Haaksbergen 1:10:43
16 Aldo Mulder 66 Enschede 1:10:55
17 Eektimmerman 56 almelo 1:12:44
18 Andre Smit 73 oldenzaal 1:12:45
V.TR, 12 KM
1 Aly Hendriksen 59 oldenzaal 1:02:27
2 Claudia Groeneveld 76 enschede 1:14:09
JA, 09 KM
1 Bastiaan Wesselink 85 SISU 41:57
V.SEN, 06 KM
1 Carla Verwijs 69 Kronos 26:55
2 Vogelzang 73 LAAC Twente 27:30
3 Leanne Kruiskamp 84 SISU 29:46
4 Astrid Benerink 69 Dionysos 29:47
5 Alexandra Visser 84 SISU 30:06
V.V, 06 KM
1 Briget Landewe 65 LAAC Twente 24:34
2 Monique Kropmans 64 LAAC Twente 26:01
3 Sabine ten Vregelaar 61 LAAC Twente 26:07
4 Klara Davina 61 LAAC Twente 26:17
5 Diana Luyrink 59 ASV 27:24
6 Elise Elbert 61 LAAC Twente 27:57
7 Adele Smits 67 LAAC Twente 28:39
8 Ineke Visser 55 ASV 30:11
9 Yvonne Bels 63 LAAC Twente 30:27
10 Van Haeringer 58 AV Haaksbergen 30:46
11 Gerda Scholten 53 LAAC Twente 31:23
12 Trudy Tanke 52 LAAC Twente 32:56
13 Harriette Withag 58 Avanti-Wilskracht 33:18
14 Karin de Vries 63 Marathon Pim Mulier 33:47
15 Elly Benscheidt 55 Iphitos 40:46
V.TR, 06 KM
1 Jaqueline Holsbeek 63 Denekamp 30:05
2 Hanneke Thijert 64 Denekamp 30:37
3 Matine Wisseborn 68 Denekamp 30:59
4 Erna Sleiderink 62 Denekamp 31:14
5 Oosterbroek 73 Oldenzaal 35:00
6 Timmerije 71 Eibergen 35:07
7 Lucia Ruiter 56 Oldenzaal 35:33
8 Braam Coraline 63 Vleuten 36:14
9 Jose Punt 60 Oldenzaal 36:18
10 Maureen Hofstede 68 Gronau 36:20
11 van der Leeuw 69 Eibergen 37:22
12 Jose Roodenburg 64 Lonneker 37:44
13 Jose Grintjes 54 Oldenzaal 45:53
M.TR, 06 KM
1 Gerben Franke 80 Borne 23:11
2 Bart Withag 84 Enschede 23:46
3 Kurt Peek 84 Enschede 23:49
4 Harry Pot 62 Oldenzaal 23:57
5 Nick Kamers 83 Eibergen 24:09
6 Jos Keulstra 62 Boekelo 24:35
7 Jan Pieter de Vries 61 Hengelo 25:51
8 M.Wisseborn 68 Denekamp 26:33
9 Peter Visser 71 Goor 27:08
10 Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis 58 Oldenzaal 29:24
11 Han Vaalt 64 Hengelo 29:55
12 Jos Bremmers 57 Hengelo 30:35
13 Doorweerd 59 Eibergen 31:25
14 Erwin Bels 65 Denekamp 32:38
15 Jan Polhuis 53 Oldenzaal 32:40
16 Rini Tanke 51 Enschede 33:02
17 Jan van der Zande 37 Oldenzaal 33:13
18 Hofstede 64 Gronau 36:21
19 Martijn Grintjes 82 Oldenzaal 39:55
JB, 03 KM
1 Dennis de Vries 87 Marathon Pim Mulier 11:12
2 Marijn de Jonge 87 Atletics Nijverdal 11:13
3 Alex van de Graaf 88 Deventer 11:53
4 Sjoerd Geissler 88 Iphitos 13:25
5 Chris Doornweerd 88 ASV 13:37
6 Jasper Heming 88 ASV 14:11
JC, 03 KM
1 Wouter van der Graaf 90 Atverni 11:53
2 Ramon Voortman 89 ASV 12:45
3 Bob Olde Hampsink 90 SISU 13:15
4 Hazakamp 89 Iphitos 13:18
5 Bart de Vries 89 Marathon Pim Mulier 13:33
6 Hans Wes 89 Goor '75 13:55
7 Geert Tuinstra 90 SISU 14:01
8 Mark Vlutters 89 Iphitos 14:16
9 Lion van de Pol 90 SISU 14:57
10 Dennis Wonnink 90 ASV 15:16
11 Corneel van der Pol 90 AV Haaksbergen 15:17
12 Kevin Simmelink 90 AV Haaksbergen 15:18
M.TR, 03 KM
1 Thijs Theunissen 91 Hengelo 14:38
2 Niek Buijvoets 89 Oldenzaal 15:40
3 Bram Oude Alink 90 Oldenzaal 15:58
4 Wim Oosterling 48 Oldenzaal 18:59
5 W. Heersink 58 Oldenzaal 20:04
MA, 03 KM
1 Reina Visser 85 ASV 14:23
MB, 03 KM
1 Lilian Meerbeek 88 ASV 14:15
2 Jeanell Vollenbroek 88 Iphitos 14:51
V.TR, 03 KM
1 Brechje Kaastra 82 Maastricht 13:47
2 Daphne Buijvoets 92 Oldenzaal 15:05
3 A. Oosterling 86 Oldenzaal 18:58
4 Delfgaauw 59 Oldenzaal 20:38
JD, 1800 M (1)
1 Eric van der Graaf 92 Hellas 7:05
2 Gijs Koerts 91 ASV 7:17
3 Lesley Rietman 91 ASV 7:29
4 Lars Wonnink 92 ASV 7:30
5 Branco van Minnen 92 SISU 7:38
6 Thomas Dammers 92 SISU 7:52
7 Ids Tuinstra 92 SISU 7:55
8 Nick de Waart 91 AV Haaksbergen 8:14
9 Florian Benscheidt 91 Iphitos 8:17
10 Rudger de Jonge 91 Atletics Nijverdal 8:34
11 Jaap Walsweer 92 SISU 8:37
12 Sander Vlutters 91 Iphitos 8:39
13 Sjoerd Wester 91 SISU 8:55
14 Redmar Spenckelink 92 SISU 9:16
J.TR, 1800 M (1)
1 Tim Withag 90 Enschede 8:00
2 Gijs Konink 91 Lichtenvoorde 8:17
3 Wouter Lenting 94 Oldenzaal 9:05
MC, 1800 M (1)
1 Hilde Pape 89 AV Vriezenveen 6:50
2 Tessa Pross 90 Iphitos 7:00
3 Eline Vollenbroek 90 Iphitos 7:09
4 Stephanie Wittenberg 89 Daventria 7:18
5 Douce Endlich 89 SISU 7:58
6 Birgit Benscheidt 89 Iphitos 8:10
7 Ellen van Loosen 90 AV Haaksbergen 8:25
JPA, 1800 M (2)
1 Mart Nijland 93 Marathon Pim Mulier 7:22
2 Djoss Smalen 93 ASV 7:34
3 Boy Foks 93 AV Haaksbergen 7:41
4 Leon Westen 94 SISU 8:05
5 Jorrit Nijland 94 Marathon Pim Mulier 8:10
6 Bram van Haeringen 94 AV Haaksbergen 8:16
7 Nadim van Minnen 94 SISU 8:20
8 Lars Hesselink 94 Iphitos 8:21
9 Joris Hermsen 94 Marathon Pim Mulier 8:47
10 Luka van de Pol 93 SISU 9:19
11 Jelmer Willems 93 AV Holten 9:26
12 Remco Moelard 93 SISU 10:27
13 Bas Jacobs 94 SISU 10:49
MD, 1800 M (2)
1 Judith Varenhorst 91 Iphitos 7:46
2 Floor Raats 91 TION 8:00
3 Silke Nijland 92 AV Holten 8:11
4 Bernadet de Jonge 91 Atletics Nijverdal 8:25
5 Janneke Paalman 92 AV Holten 9:16
6 Carien Geissler 91 Iphitos 9:50
MPA, 1800 M (2)
1 Pien Keulstra 93 TION 7:55
2 Ruby Wantia 94 ASV 8:19
3 Joske Nolsen 93 Marathon Pim Mulier 8:52
4 Astrid Varenhorst 93 Iphitos 8:57
5 Sharissa Kroon 93 SISU 9:04
6 Kimberly Visser 93 Goor '75 9:21
7 Anne Klein Gunnewiek 94 ASV 9:40
8 Lida Mulder 94 SISU 10:00
9 Colinda Tijink 94 SISU 10:06
JPB, 1000 M
1 Kjelld Smalen 95 ASV 4:38
2 Tom Hesselink 95 Iphitos 4:42
3 Juze Keulstra 95 TION 4:49
4 Jerrik Blaauwehand 95 Marathon Pim Mulier 5:39
JPC, 1000 M
1 Sjoerd Hermsen 96 Oldenzaal 5:24
2 Lennert van de Pol 96 SISU 5:55
3 Bryan Visser 96 Markelo 5:57
4 Gair Pot 96 Oldenzaal 5:58
MPC, 1000 M
1 Laura Moelard 96 SISU 4:52
2 Fenne Keulstra 96 TION 5:12
3 Welmoed Wester 96 SISU 5:41