Halve van LAAC 2006 - Halve marathon

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie Tijd/km Startnr
1 01:12:37 Andre Oude Elferink Dionysos 1e M.sen 03:26 1
2 01:15:48 Adri Deemter Spurt '88 1e M.40 03:35 100
3 01:18:07 Edwin Veenstra Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M.sen 03:42 3
4 01:18:15 Jeroen Machielsen Atletics Nijverdal 2e M.40 03:42 4
5 01:19:17 Hilko Doesburg ASV 3e M.40 03:45 53
6 01:19:23 Detmar Roessink TION 3e M.sen 03:45 113
7 01:19:43 Jan Sijtsma LAAC Twente 4e M.40 03:46 18
8 01:20:53 Herman Kemerink LAAC Twente 1e M.50 03:49 14
9 01:21:53 Arie Froberg TION 5e M.40 03:52 42
10 01:23:14 Go Ruiter TION 1e M.tr 03:56 108
11 01:23:29 Bas Germs Tubbergen 2e M.tr 03:57 115
12 01:23:37 Edward Hertsenberg LAAC Twente 4e M.sen 03:57 23
13 01:23:39 Jeroen Loskamp Iphitos 5e M.sen 03:57 65
14 01:23:59 Bart Vos LAAC Twente 6e M.40 03:58 17
15 01:24:05 Hans Engbers LAAC Twente 7e M.40 03:59 29
16 01:24:50 Jan van der Meulen LAAC Twente 2e M.50 04:01 43
17 01:24:55 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 8e M.40 04:01 24
18 01:25:19 Harry uit het Broek LAAC Twente 9e M.40 04:02 68
19 01:25:22 Benno Lutje Wagelaar LAAC Twente 10e M.40 04:02 70
20 01:25:29 Marcel van Tellegen LAAC Twente 3e M.tr 04:03 12
21 01:26:29 Hans Dat LAAC Twente 11e M.40 04:05 38
22 01:27:16 Erik Nijhof Hengelo Ov 4e M.tr 04:08 74
23 01:27:40 André Somhorst AV Haaksbergen 3e M.50 04:09 77
24 01:28:17 Marcel Vlutters LAAC Twente 4e M.50 04:11 36
25 01:28:25 Andre Oude Vrielink Studio Sport 5e M.tr 04:11 81
26 01:28:29 Hans Hegeman Salland 12e M.40 04:11 118
27 01:28:34 Herman Hassing LAAC Twente 6e M.sen 04:11 13
28 01:28:39 Alwie Bijen LAAC Twente 6e M.tr 04:12 78
29 01:28:41 Adrie van Masbergen Enschede 7e M.tr 04:12 103
30 01:28:50 Gea Siekmans LAAC Twente 1e V 04:12 44
31 01:28:59 Ger Kolner LAAC Twente 5e M.50 04:13 16
32 01:29:12 Klara Davina LAAC Twente 2e V 04:13 66
33 01:30:51 Paul van der Tuuk Marathon Pim Mulier 6e M.50 04:18 132
34 01:30:55 Peter Stoelers Marathon Pim Mulier 13e M.40 04:18 48
35 01:31:15 Erik ten Siethof Haaksbergen 8e M.tr 04:19 19
36 01:32:03 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente 7e M.sen 04:21 26
37 01:32:35 Theo Oude Hesselink Marathon Pim Mulier 7e M.50 04:23 120
38 01:32:46 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 3e V 04:23 72
39 01:32:48 Alwie Molenbroek LAAC Twente 9e M.tr 04:23 52
40 01:33:11 Menno de Jager Hengelo Ov 10e M.tr 04:24 33
41 01:34:24 Cor Kuiper TION 8e M.50 04:28 117
42 01:34:29 Leon ter Huerne Losser 11e M.tr 04:28 34
43 01:35:02 Hans Klomp LAAC Twente 9e M.50 04:30 59
44 01:35:05 Mark Gerfen Neede 12e M.tr 04:30 54
45 01:35:08 Jon Severijn LAAC Twente 10e M.50 04:30 55
46 01:35:45 Rene Heerink Iphitos 14e M.40 04:32 112
47 01:36:17 Ben Boksebeld Hengelo Ov 13e M.tr 04:33 27
48 01:37:06 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 14e M.tr 04:36 102
49 01:37:35 Pim Nijhof Borne 15e M.tr 04:37 128
50 01:37:41 Ben Detert Oude Weme Deurningen 16e M.tr 04:37 127
51 01:37:43 Richard Kerver TION 15e M.40 04:37 106
52 01:37:44 Andre Kerver Avanti-Wilskracht 17e M.tr 04:37 107
53 01:38:17 Peter ten Dam Hengelo Ov 18e M.tr 04:39 28
54 01:38:56 Jan Versluis Dionysos 11e M.50 04:41 69
55 01:40:57 Edwin Heeremans Marathon Pim Mulier 16e M.40 04:47 58
56 01:41:28 Anita Deemter Spurt '88 4e V 04:48 101
57 01:41:39 André Mulder Deurningen 19e M.tr 04:49 57
58 01:41:41 Marcel Steenwelle Borne 20e M.tr 04:49 47
59 01:42:20 Gerrit de Klein LAAC Twente 12e M.50 04:50 32
60 01:43:04 Heerink Iphitos 5e V 04:53 110
61 01:43:06 Rudie van der Walle Loopgroep De Lutte 21e M.tr 04:53 50
62 01:43:36 Rob Gouw Loopgroep PK 13e M.50 04:54 130
63 01:43:42 Erik Garritsen Aadorp 22e M.tr 04:54 124
64 01:43:51 Monique Kropmans LAAC Twente 6e V 04:55 60
65 01:44:38 Herbert Veger Loopgroep De Lutte 17e M.40 04:57 49
66 01:44:46 Anny Vaneker Iphitos 7e V 04:57 61
67 01:45:01 Marcel van Oeveren Goor 23e M.tr 04:58 119
68 01:45:02 Bart Bijleveld Enschede 24e M.tr 04:58 104
69 01:45:03 Henk Wilms Hengelo Ov 25e M.tr 04:58 25
70 01:45:20 Alphons Polman LAAC Twente 26e M.tr 04:59 37
71 01:45:25 Fons Krabbe LAAC Twente 14e M.50 04:59 116
72 01:45:27 Marcel ter Ellen Loopservice.nl 27e M.tr 04:59 79
73 01:45:45 Hans Nijhuis Enschede 28e M.tr 05:00 56
74 01:45:48 Darren Geerdink TION 29e M.tr 05:00 111
75 01:46:32 Van Baaren Enschede 1e V.tr 05:02 129
76 01:46:43 Fons Tiehatten Avanti-Wilskracht 15e M.50 05:03 73
77 01:46:44 Alien Kruize LAAC Twente 2e V.tr 05:03 46
78 01:47:07 Andre Schuurman Hengelo Ov 30e M.tr 05:04 45
79 01:47:28 Markus Fischer Ahaus (GER) 8e M.sen 05:05 64
80 01:47:48 Eise Veenstra LAAC Twente 16e M.50 05:06 67
81 01:49:48 Johan Bonkamp Loopservice.nl 31e M.tr 05:12 125
82 01:52:11 Harry Bossink LAAC Twente 32e M.tr 05:19 76
83 01:52:11 Helen Smit Enschede 3e V.tr 05:19 105
84 01:52:36 Gerard Jenneboer Borne 33e M.tr 05:20 122
85 01:52:37 Hubert Trios 34e M.tr 05:20 109
86 01:52:38 Masselink RST 35e M.tr 05:20 133
87 01:54:27 A.Aarten-Heukels Loopgroep Slangenbeek 4e V.tr 05:25 126
88 01:55:13 Paulo Moekotte Borne 36e M.tr 05:27 80
89 01:55:14 Ron Emmens LAAC Twente 37e M.tr 05:27 51
90 01:55:15 Lucia Ruiter LAAC Twente 5e V.tr 05:27 15
91 01:55:15 Eddy Golbach Borne 38e M.tr 05:27 75
92 01:55:18 Ronald Ellenbroek Enschede 39e M.tr 05:27 62
93 01:56:24 Claus Borne 40e M.tr 05:30 123
94 01:57:51 Gert Lantinga Gronau-Epe (GER) 41e M.tr 05:35 63
95 01:59:06 Leo Gollenbeek Usselo 42e M.tr 05:38 131
96 01:59:45 Gerard Wessels LAAC Twente 43e M.tr 05:40 39
97 01:59:54 Mathias Broekhuizen Diepenheim 44e M.tr 05:40 20
98 02:01:57 Marco Lockhorst Oldenzaal 45e M.tr 05:46 35
99 02:02:08 G. Niers Loopgroep Schoonebeek 46e M.tr 05:47 114
100 02:02:45 Peter Vedder LAAC Twente 18e M.40 05:49 31
101 02:02:58 Sander Broekhuizen Sneek 47e M.tr 05:49 21