Halve van LAAC 2006 - 5 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie Tijd/km Startnr
1 16:34 Caimin Stevens TION 1e M 3:18 741
2 17:12 Harald Derks Dionysos 2e M 3:26 755
3 17:16 Frank Pol Marathon Pim Mulier 3e M 3:27 700
4 17:54 Ton Fiselier LAAC Twente 4e M 3:34 737
5 18:17 Savio Strik Atletics Nijverdal 5e M 3:39 746
6 18:28 Theo Weda Denekamp 6e M 3:41 764
7 19:11 Johny Rower TION 7e M 3:50 745
8 19:16 Rob Giesselink LAAC Twente 8e M 3:51 708
9 19:25 Jos Bosma Aadorp 9e M 3:53 771
10 19:37 Maik Voppen Dionysos 10e M 3:55 723
11 19:48 Gerard Veldscholten Dionysos 11e M 3:57 718
12 20:15 Stefan Kamphuis Denekamp 12e M 4:03 762
13 20:20 Laurens Groothuis Geesteren 13e M 4:04 742
14 20:39 Erik Lentfert Marathon Pim Mulier 14e M 4:07 704
15 20:44 Matthijs Snijders LAAC Twente 15e M 4:08 711
16 20:54 Bert Nijkamp Almelo 16e M 4:10 747
17 21:09 Bob Ruiter LAAC Twente 17e M 4:13 703
18 21:38 Pim Brusche Harbrinkhoek 18e M 4:19 748
19 21:46 Henrie Ploeg Harbrinkhoek 19e M 4:21 753
20 21:55 Ruud ter Huurne LAAC Twente 20e M 4:23 712
21 22:39 Ernst Jan Boswinkel ASV 21e M 4:31 749
22 22:54 Erwin Bakker Almelo 22e M 4:34 767
23 23:47 Jeroen Borggreve Hengelo 23e M 4:45 760
24 24:11 Miranda Bruins LAAC Twente 1e V 4:50 729
25 24:14 Holtkamp Hengelo 2e V 4:50 759
26 24:26 A. Boerrigter Hengelo 24e M 4:53 761
27 24:28 Bart Peeters LAAC Twente 25e M 4:53 765
28 24:32 Karen Sissingh LAAC Twente 3e V 4:54 726
29 24:32 Gerard Sand SISU 26e M 4:54 770
30 24:42 Petra Visser TION 4e V 4:56 706
31 24:43 Frans Zekhuis Hengelo 27e M 4:56 768
32 24:51 Martin Gosenshuis Hengelo Ov 28e M 4:58 734
33 24:59 Mathijs Tilkema Hengelo 29e M 4:59 769
34 25:06 Eddy van Essen LAAC Twente 30e M 5:01 714
35 25:08 Rorink Rossum 31e M 5:01 774
36 25:09 Linda Gelhever Hengelo Ov 5e V 5:01 709
37 25:15 Edwin Remerink Oldenzaal 32e M 5:03 763
38 25:17 Vincent Hofte Borne 33e M 5:03 766
39 25:20 Petra Lucassen LAAC Twente 6e V 5:04 707
40 25:40 Wilke Oldenzaal 34e M 5:08 751
41 25:51 Manon Wilschut Marathon Pim Mulier 7e V 5:10 752
42 25:55 Mario Gelhever Hengelo Ov 35e M 5:11 710
43 26:27 Mascha van de Weer Weerselo 8e V 5:17 758
44 26:28 Marcel Fiselier Oldenzaal 36e M 5:17 736
45 26:31 Arjan Heinemans Hengelo Ov 37e M 5:18 715
46 27:21 Trees Beld Zenderen 9e V 5:28 757
47 27:21 Annie Hannink Hengelo 10e V 5:28 756
48 27:44 Mariette Mensink LAAC Twente 11e V 5:32 735
49 27:56 André Reink Enschede 38e M 5:35 351
50 27:58 Henk Telgenkamp LAAC Twente 39e M 5:35 754
51 28:28 R.Nijhuis-Wekking LAAC Twente 12e V 5:41 740
52 29:01 Martijn Grintjes Hengelo Ov 40e M 5:48 724
53 29:03 Ellen Veldhuis Loopgrorp Rossum 13e V 5:48 772
54 29:16 Ellen Engelbertink Loopgroep Rossum 14e V 5:51 773
55 29:18 Jan Meulenkamp LAAC Twente 41e M 5:51 722
56 29:31 M. Van Stein Callenfels Loopschool Slangenbe 15e V 5:54 750
57 29:38 Ingrid Vuurpijl Hengelo Ov 16e V 5:55 725
58 29:40 Adele Broekhuis Oldenzaal 17e V 5:56 733
59 29:45 Marga Freriksen Hengelo Ov 18e V 5:57 732
60 29:48 Erna ten Thije Hengelo Ov 19e V 5:57 717
61 29:58 Monique Schasfoort De Lutte 20e V 5:59 721
62 30:03 Van Walderveen Enschede 21e V 6:00 744
63 30:05 Jean Pierre Bosch LAAC Twente 42e M 6:01 720
64 30:14 Marjan v.d. Werve Hilversum 22e V 6:02 743
65 30:19 Henk Koopman Marathon Pim Mulier 43e M 6:03 719
66 30:26 José Vrooijink Oldenzaal 23e V 6:05 713
67 30:30 Anneke Wulferink LAAC Twente 24e V 6:06 727
68 30:41 Marita Geerdink Hengelo Ov 25e V 6:08 716
69 30:49 Ilône Davina Hengelo Ov 26e V 6:09 731
70 31:27 Herman Leussink LAAC Twente 44e M 6:17 738
71 33:34 Erna Leussink LAAC Twente 27e V 6:42 739
72 33:59 Laura Kok SISU 28e V 6:47 728