Halve van LAAC 2006 - 10 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie Tijd/km Startnr
1 32:21 Robert Steimmeijer LAAC Twente 1e M.sen 3:14 301
2 34:11 Dennis de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M.sen 3:25 314
3 34:38 Michael Pantlimg TION 1e M.40 3:27 311
4 35:33 Bart Withag LAAC Twente 3e M.sen 3:33 538
5 35:50 Gerben Franke LAAC Twente 4e M.sen 3:35 302
6 35:55 Marcel Klamer Dionysos 2e M.40 3:35 318
7 35:59 Christiaan van Meurs Atletics Nijverdal 5e M.sen 3:35 389
8 36:40 Jan Groot Spurt '88 3e M.40 3:40 508
9 37:02 Mohamed Elmeaizi TION 6e M.sen 3:42 398
10 37:09 Tonnie Bruns LAAC Twente 4e M.40 3:42 531
11 38:09 E. Reinerink SISU 1e M.tr 3:48 533
12 38:13 Thijs Koelen Delden 2e M.tr 3:49 529
13 38:17 Ben Platier LAAC Twente 5e M.40 3:49 322
14 38:20 Wilfriend Ankoné LAAC Twente 6e M.40 3:50 422
15 38:24 Huub van Langen LAAC Twente 7e M.40 3:50 502
16 38:36 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 7e M.sen 3:51 406
17 38:37 Bianca van Marle LAAC Twente 1e V 3:51 371
18 39:02 Rene Dubbelink Avanti-Wilskracht 8e M.40 3:54 306
19 39:06 Ron Hofte LAAC Twente 9e M.40 3:54 359
20 39:07 Daniel Klein Rot Marathon Pim Mulier 8e M.sen 3:54 567
21 39:09 Rene van Weezep Atletics Nijverdal 10e M.40 3:54 523
22 39:09 Marcel Lucassen LAAC Twente 11e M.40 3:54 440
23 39:14 Theo Schootman ASV 1e M.50 3:55 308
24 39:18 Dick Zeedijk LAAC Twente 2e M.50 3:55 419
25 39:45 Teije van der Velde LAAC Twente 3e M.50 3:58 364
26 39:50 Martin Heuvel Marathon Pim Mulier 12e M.40 3:59 305
27 40:08 Pawel Stadnik Oldenzaal 3e M.tr 4:00 415
28 40:19 André Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 13e M.40 4:01 375
29 40:34 Peter Breur Marathon Pim Mulier 14e M.40 4:03 437
30 40:59 Marcel Zweers Hengelo Ov 4e M.tr 4:05 413
31 41:15 Jan Pieter de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 15e M.40 4:07 307
32 41:20 Brian Wissink Studio Sport 5e M.tr 4:08 448
33 41:24 Marcel Oldenkortte LAAC Twente 4e M.50 4:08 445
34 41:35 Ronald Rumawatine Marathon Pim Mulier 16e M.40 4:09 576
35 41:36 Henk Passies Trios 6e M.tr 4:09 532
36 41:52 Dick Paalman Marathon Pim Mulier 17e M.40 4:11 539
37 41:57 Klaas Lenstra Hengelo Ov 7e M.tr 4:11 444
38 42:10 R. Sloof AV Rijssen 18e M.40 4:13 517
39 42:11 Sabine ten Vregelaar LAAC Twente 2e V 4:13 377
40 42:35 Jan Detert Weerselo 8e M.tr 4:15 537
41 42:35 D. Nijland AV Rijssen 5e M.50 4:15 518
42 42:58 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 3e V 4:17 328
43 43:05 Henri Timmerhuis SISU 9e M.tr 4:18 424
44 43:14 Paul van der Vegt TION 10e M.tr 4:19 22
45 43:19 Vincent Heering Goor '75 19e M.40 4:19 536
46 43:25 Fons Nijmeijer LAAC Twente 20e M.40 4:20 417
47 43:25 Erwin Tappel Hengelo Ov 11e M.tr 4:20 428
48 43:27 Remko Siers Oldenzaal 12e M.tr 4:20 356
49 43:29 Theo Oude Avenhuis OLC 93 13e M.tr 4:20 573
50 43:32 Toon Eppink Oldenzaal 14e M.tr 4:21 394
51 43:41 Aly Hendriksen LAAC Twente 4e V 4:22 503
52 43:45 Dick Dubbink Vroomshoop 15e M.tr 4:22 431
53 43:53 Harry Dessens LAAC Twente 6e M.50 4:23 404
54 43:59 Luc Veldboer OLC 93 16e M.tr 4:23 569
55 44:07 Anton ter Elst Hengelo Ov 17e M.tr 4:24 333
56 44:11 Ben Graven OLC 93 18e M.tr 4:25 540
57 44:34 Groeneveld Oldenzaal 19e M.tr 4:27 547
58 44:38 Fons Borggreve Weerselo 20e M.tr 4:27 583
59 44:42 Paul Sijtsma OLC 93 21e M.tr 4:28 584
60 44:47 Hermy Meenderink Rossum 22e M.tr 4:28 544
61 44:54 Bennie Winkelhorst Hengelo Ov 23e M.tr 4:29 392
62 44:56 Andre Geerdink LAAC Twente 24e M.tr 4:29 407
63 44:57 Erik Bosman TION 21e M.40 4:29 525
64 45:10 Droste Reutum 1e V.tr 4:31 550
65 45:12 Erik Winkelmann LAAC Twente 22e M.40 4:31 321
66 45:16 Dennis Meijer Weerselo 25e M.tr 4:31 563
67 45:20 Alfons Kosterink LAAC Twente 23e M.40 4:32 423
68 45:23 Roring Enschede 26e M.tr 4:32 513
69 45:41 Tjeerd Tilkema Hengelo 27e M.tr 4:34 577
70 45:50 Miriam van der Velde Hengelo Ov 2e V.tr 4:35 395
71 45:51 Peter de Jong SISU 28e M.tr 4:35 551
72 45:53 Theo Kok LAAC Twente 7e M.50 4:35 397
73 45:55 Wilma Luggenhorst ASV 3e V.tr 4:35 524
74 46:13 Hans Wienk Hengelo 29e M.tr 4:37 528
75 46:16 Piet Rutgers Hengelo Ov 30e M.tr 4:37 343
76 46:18 Nijkamp TION 31e M.tr 4:37 516
77 46:26 Wilfred Stadnik Borne 32e M.tr 4:38 366
78 46:28 Frank Diepman Hengelo Ov 33e M.tr 4:38 434
79 46:34 Rob Mentink Hengelo 34e M.tr 4:39 568
80 46:51 Rob van Eck Hengelo Ov 35e M.tr 4:41 325
81 46:53 Gerda Scholten LAAC Twente 5e V 4:41 376
82 47:13 Jacco Bergman Nieuwegein 36e M.tr 4:43 556
83 47:17 Roy Evers Oldenzaal 37e M.tr 4:43 339
84 47:30 Martin Bergsma LAAC Twente 8e M.50 4:45 312
85 47:30 Rene Bergsma Phanos 24e M.40 4:45 534
86 47:32 George Klomp LAAC Twente 9e M.50 4:45 370
87 47:38 Daphne Berends Studio Sport 4e V.tr 4:45 455
88 47:45 Bert Siemerink LAAC Twente 10e M.50 4:46 581
89 47:47 Evert Bos Vriezenveen 38e M.tr 4:46 507
90 47:55 Diana Beverdam Enschede 5e V.tr 4:47 412
91 48:00 Paulien van Bruggen LAAC Twente 6e V.tr 4:48 381
92 48:02 Benno Benneker LAAC Twente 25e M.40 4:48 408
93 48:17 Kuitert TION 39e M.tr 4:49 579
94 48:20 Marcel Oude Geerdink Hengelo 40e M.tr 4:50 546
95 48:24 Frans Heering AV Rijssen 41e M.tr 4:50 522
96 48:39 Ronnie Nijhuis Weerselo 42e M.tr 4:51 317
97 48:40 Tonny Punt Loopgroep De Lutte 43e M.tr 4:52 526
98 48:41 Arnoud ter Doest Delden 44e M.tr 4:52 527
99 48:45 Theo von den Benken LAAC Twente 11e M.50 4:52 425
100 48:46 Eric Vos LAAC Twente 45e M.tr 4:52 553
101 48:50 Ivo Dierselhuis Dionysos 46e M.tr 4:53 421
102 48:53 Jos Oude Lohuis Oldenzaal 47e M.tr 4:53 565
103 48:55 Raeven Hengelo 48e M.tr 4:53 578
104 48:56 Bertus van Beek Enschede 49e M.tr 4:53 414
105 48:57 Aldo Mulder Enschede 50e M.tr 4:53 352
106 48:59 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 51e M.tr 4:53 505
107 49:00 Marjan van de Werve Wierden 7e V.tr 4:54 510
108 49:01 Arjen van de Werve Wierden 52e M.tr 4:54 512
109 49:01 Henk Wientjes Enschede 53e M.tr 4:54 557
110 49:08 Hans Gervink Borne 54e M.tr 4:54 363
111 49:09 Wilfried Beijen Hengelo 55e M.tr 4:54 566
112 49:09 Anita Vetketel Zenderen 8e V.tr 4:54 441
113 49:11 Jan Tieben LAAC Twente 56e M.tr 4:55 400
114 49:28 Theo Huiskes LAAC Twente 26e M.40 4:56 385
115 49:33 Michiel Trouw LAAC Twente 9e M.sen 4:57 349
116 49:45 Jan Kamp Hengelo Ov 57e M.tr 4:58 357
117 49:46 Gerard Sander LAAC Twente 12e M.50 4:58 382
118 49:51 Bruno van den Heuvel LAAC Twente 58e M.tr 4:59 332
119 49:55 Vincent Tijink Reutum 59e M.tr 4:59 570
120 49:56 Margo Kamp LAAC Twente 6e V 4:59 401
121 50:03 Eddy Oude Elferink Weerselo 60e M.tr 5:00 429
122 50:10 Henny Letteboer Almelo 61e M.tr 5:01 442
123 50:14 Tjakko de Jong Studio Sport 62e M.tr 5:01 449
124 50:24 H. Kosse Wierden 63e M.tr 5:02 504
125 50:36 Jan Kok Vroomshoop 64e M.tr 5:03 575
126 50:38 Gerrit Struik LAAC Twente 13e M.50 5:03 443
127 50:41 Karin te Vaarwerk Rekken 7e V 5:04 329
128 50:44 Jacoline Huiskes LAAC Twente 8e V 5:04 384
129 50:53 Lies van Langen LAAC Twente 9e V.tr 5:05 432
130 50:56 Sabine Veldhuis LAAC Twente 10e V.tr 5:05 388
131 50:56 Anja Hoeben Oldenzaal 11e V.tr 5:05 402
132 50:57 Albert Hoeben Oldenzaal 65e M.tr 5:05 403
133 51:11 Rene Bijen Weerselo 66e M.tr 5:07 541
134 51:20 Herbert Reimer Studio Sport 67e M.tr 5:08 451
135 51:21 Tom ten Hoeseler LAAC Twente 68e M.tr 5:08 365
136 51:23 Thomas Pruim Enschede 69e M.tr 5:08 438
137 51:24 Gerrie Broeders LAAC Twente 12e V.tr 5:08 373
138 51:24 Raymond van Stein Callenfels Kopslopers 70e M.tr 5:08 535
139 51:27 Trudy Tanke LAAC Twente 9e V 5:08 387
140 51:28 Gert Hendriks Almelo 71e M.tr 5:08 354
141 51:38 Gerard Keizer Loopgroep De Lutte 72e M.tr 5:09 348
142 51:40 Annelore Rorink TION 13e V.tr 5:10 326
143 51:44 Alouis Spit LAAC Twente 73e M.tr 5:10 514
144 51:49 Gerard Borggreve Hengelo 74e M.tr 5:10 554
145 51:54 Eddy Peereboom Wierden 75e M.tr 5:11 345
146 52:04 Hedwig Booijink Dionysos 14e V.tr 5:12 411
147 52:18 Marga Busscher OLC 93 15e V.tr 5:13 555
148 52:26 Rini Tanke LAAC Twente 14e M.50 5:14 383
149 52:28 Hans Kamphuis Borne 76e M.tr 5:14 341
150 52:30 Leo Sand Hengelo Ov 77e M.tr 5:15 435
151 52:42 Ronny Mensink Studio Sport 78e M.tr 5:16 452
152 52:43 Liane Evers-Steggink Oldenzaal 16e V.tr 5:16 338
153 52:50 Cunera Grootelaar LAAC Twente 17e V.tr 5:17 380
154 52:52 Van de Pol SISU 27e M.40 5:17 572
155 52:55 Ingrid Meenderink Rossum 18e V.tr 5:17 545
156 53:11 Rene ter Horst Enschede 79e M.tr 5:19 405
157 53:25 Ria Meijerink LAAC Twente 19e V.tr 5:20 391
158 53:30 Sonja Kruse LAAC Twente 10e V 5:21 362
159 53:34 Elly Kotte Oldenzaal 20e V.tr 5:21 564
160 53:46 Hannie Jansen LAAC Twente 11e V 5:22 355
161 54:02 Ger van der A Eibergen 80e M.tr 5:24 335
162 54:04 Henny Christenhusz Oldenzaal 81e M.tr 5:24 336
163 54:11 Han Koning ter Heege Delden 82e M.tr 5:25 342
164 54:12 Rene Aalmoes Hilversum 83e M.tr 5:25 511
165 54:20 René Kalsbeek Enschede 84e M.tr 5:26 340
166 54:34 Hedwig ter Brake Weerselo 21e V.tr 5:27 334
167 54:37 Eva Koevoets LAAC Twente 22e V.tr 5:27 360
168 54:47 Harm Visser Enter 85e M.tr 5:28 410
169 54:51 Harrie Essing Hengelo Ov 86e M.tr 5:29 386
170 54:54 Petra Borggreve Weerselo 23e V.tr 5:29 582
171 54:57 Niek Vollenbroek Weerselo 87e M.tr 5:29 367
172 54:57 Evelien van Dijk Erm 24e V.tr 5:29 368
173 55:05 Joël Albert de la Bruheze Hengelo 88e M.tr 5:30 506
174 55:09 Hans Kuipers Hengelo Ov 89e M.tr 5:30 353
175 55:16 Ans Waleczek Oldenzaal 25e V.tr 5:31 552
176 55:20 Alex van der A Borne 90e M.tr 5:32 350
177 55:23 Vincent den Hertog Studio Sport 91e M.tr 5:32 450
178 56:16 Jose Punt LAAC Twente 26e V.tr 5:37 433
179 56:50 Nijmanting Weerselo 27e V.tr 5:41 501
180 56:59 Peter Jansen Hengelo Ov 92e M.tr 5:41 327
181 57:15 Kees Brusche Harbrinkhoek 93e M.tr 5:43 369
182 57:18 Harriette van der Velde LAAC Twente 28e V.tr 5:43 372
183 57:19 Aloys Oude Wesselink Hengelo Ov 94e M.tr 5:43 330
184 57:22 Ab Koetsier AV Holten 15e M.50 5:44 361
185 57:28 J.Veerwater LAAC Twente 16e M.50 5:44 530
186 57:33 Annette Westerink LAAC Twente 29e V.tr 5:45 446
187 57:34 JAB Braakhuis Dionysos 95e M.tr 5:45 427
188 57:37 Jos Oude Booijink Deurningen 96e M.tr 5:45 571
189 57:38 Henk Baalhuis Studio Sport 97e M.tr 5:45 453
190 57:45 Christine Overbeek Enschede 30e V.tr 5:46 519
191 57:48 Millie Frankot LAAC Twente 31e V.tr 5:46 393
192 57:50 Jan Timmerije ASV 17e M.50 5:47 409
193 57:52 Ine Haarman Loopgroep De Lutte 32e V.tr 5:47 347
194 57:55 Henk Vanholt Zenderen 98e M.tr 5:47 543
195 58:04 Henk van Lith Hengelo Ov 99e M.tr 5:48 399
196 58:10 Irma Koopman Marathon Pim Mulier 33e V.tr 5:49 416
197 58:10 Enno Oosterhuis Hengelo Ov 100e M.tr 5:49 420
198 58:22 Koopman Oldenzaal 101e M.tr 5:50 542
199 58:56 Bernard Weeink Hengelo Ov 102e M.tr 5:53 323
200 58:57 Roy Kamphuis Runaway 103e M.tr 5:53 558
201 58:59 Hetty Freie LAAC Twente 12e V 5:53 319
202 59:52 I. Haasewinkel Tubbergen 34e V.tr 5:59 548
203 59:53 K. Brown Tubbergen 35e V.tr 5:59 549
204 1:00:28 Saskia Asbreuk Hengelo 36e V.tr 6:02 509
205 1:00:34 Frank Meijer Avanti-Wilskracht 104e M.tr 6:03 521
206 1:00:35 Ellen Martin 37e V.tr 6:03 520
207 1:00:47 Sigfried Martina Borne 105e M.tr 6:04 580
208 1:00:52 Lotte van Wezel Marathon Pim Mulier 38e V.tr 6:05 390
209 1:01:55 Annie Ezendam Marathon Pim Mulier 39e V.tr 6:11 560
210 1:01:55 Hoomoedt Enschede 40e V.tr 6:11 562
211 1:01:56 Karakus Runaway 106e M.tr 6:11 559
212 1:01:56 Asbroek Boekelo 41e V.tr 6:11 561
213 1:01:57 Joke Nijhuis Dionysos 42e V.tr 6:11 439
214 1:01:58 Jose Braakhuis Dionysos 43e V.tr 6:11 426
215 1:02:13 Hanneke Weterholt TION 44e V.tr 6:13 515
216 1:06:30 Janny Veldhuis Hengelo Ov 45e V.tr 6:39 346
217 1:06:41 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 46e V.tr 6:40 436
218 1:07:57 Ellie Bijen LAAC Twente 47e V.tr 6:47 331