Halve van LAAC 2005 - 5 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie Tijd/km Startnr
1 16:36 Dennis de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M 3:19 701
2 16:44 Roderik Met Enschede 2e M 3:20 731
3 16:57 Arjan Nieborg Marathon Pim Mulier 3e M 3:23 735
4 17:14 Harald Derks Dionysos 4e M 3:26 740
5 17:16 Caimin Stevens TION 5e M 3:27 700
6 17:24 Joney Wielens AV Haaksbergen 6e M 3:28 741
7 17:42 Savio Strik Atletics Nijverdal 7e M 3:32 737
8 17:53 Kevin Schaap LAAC Twente 8e M 3:34 702
9 18:08 Hans Engbers LAAC Twente 9e M 3:37 714
10 18:12 Sjoerd Geissler Iphitos 10e M 3:38 711
11 18:43 Erik Lentfert Marathon Pim Mulier 11e M 3:44 704
12 19:09 Rachel Klamer Dionysos 1e V 3:49 728
13 19:32 Mark Vlutters Iphitos 12e M 3:54 703
14 19:57 William Schaap RST 13e M 3:59 729
15 21:21 Mark van Toledo Run a Way 14e M 4:16 736
16 21:42 J. Marteijn 15e M 4:20 734
17 21:48 Pistorius Enschede 16e M 4:21 744
18 22:10 Jelle Keuper Iphitos 17e M 4:26 750
19 22:14 Niek Buijvoets Oldenzaal 18e M 4:26 751
20 22:30 Marianne de Vries LAAC Twente 2e V 4:30 712
21 22:39 Matthijs Snijders LAAC Twente 19e M 4:31 725
22 22:49 Joury Spanjaard Saasveld 20e M 4:33 742
23 23:13 Bennie ten Berge Enter 21e M 4:38 718
24 23:14 Rob Ruiter LAAC Twente 22e M 4:38 705
25 23:56 Holtkamp Hengelo 3e V 4:47 720
26 24:08 Gerfen Borne 23e M 4:49 752
27 24:14 Erika Kragt LAAC Twente 4e V 4:50 715
28 24:37 Nico Wegman Deurningen 24e M 4:55 747
29 24:50 Ingrid Meenderink Rossum 5e V 4:58 716
30 24:54 Ellen Koopman LAAC Twente 6e V 4:58 748
31 24:54 Lies van Langen LAAC Twente 7e V 4:58 721
32 25:29 Boes Hengelo 25e M 5:05 745
33 26:01 Dick Kooren LAAC Twente 26e M 5:12 727
34 26:55 Maaike de Groot Enschede 8e V 5:23 749
35 27:03 Maaike Ruiter LAAC Twente 9e V 5:24 758
36 27:08 Koedijk Paus Deurningen 10e V 5:25 754
37 27:15 Nijenhuis Kuipers Deurningen 11e V 5:27 756
38 27:51 Ferdi ten Hoopen LAAC Twente 27e M 5:34 724
39 28:19 Monique Leushuis LAAC Twente 12e V 5:39 730
40 28:39 Annie Teikotte LAAC Twente 13e V 5:43 726
41 28:41 Annemarie ten Hoopen Enschede 14e V 5:44 722
42 28:50 Irene Zeedijk LAAC Twente 15e V 5:46 713
43 28:51 Saskia Lagraauw Hengelo 16e V 5:46 706
44 28:52 Jeanet Wijnberg Deurningen 17e V 5:46 755
45 29:18 Dennis van der Weide Enschede 28e M 5:51 757
46 29:33 Ine Spanjaard Saasveld 18e V 5:54 743
47 29:33 Lotgerink Saasveld 19e V 5:54 746
48 29:36 Wilma Leunge Almelo 20e V 5:55 739
49 29:36 Andrea van Schoot Weerselo 21e V 5:55 719
50 29:44 Jolande Caunter Oldenzaal 22e V 5:56 709
51 29:56 Elisabeth Sawaryn Weerselo 23e V 5:59 759
52 30:00 Ingrid Gerrits Wierden 24e V 6:00 738
53 34:47 Frances Fabels LAAC Twente 25e V 6:57 732
54 34:50 Milly Frankot LAAC Twente 26e V 6:58 733
55 36:20 H de Gelder Enschede 27e V 7:16 753
56 45:36 M. Sawaryn Weerselo 28e V 9:07 760